SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
21:00FT Southampton (13) 2 - 2 Brighton (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A (1)
20:30FT Spal (2) 2 - 0 Atalanta (14) 0 - 0
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
21:00FT Girona (6) 3 - 2 Celta Vigo (3) 2 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (1)
19:45FT Flamurtari Vlore (4) 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (1) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
20:00FT ES Setif (2) 1 - 1 Tadjenant (14) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
01:00FT Godoy Cruz (4) 1 - 0 San Lorenzo (20) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
21:00FT Comunicaciones (19) 0 - 0 Barracas Central (8) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
20:30FT Deportivo Armenio (2) 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Midland (11) 2 - 0 Ituzaingo (14) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (4)
10:30FT Yerevan (2) 6 - 3 Banants II (4)  
14:00FT Ararat II (10) 0 - 3 Junior Sevan (1)  
14:00FT Banants III (8) 2 - 2 Shirak II (11)  
14:00FT Gandzasar II (3) 1 - 1 Ararat Armenia II (9)  
     Bahrain: Premier League (1)
17:30FT Al Hala (9) 0 - 1 East Riffa Club (2) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
18:00FT FC Gomel (9) 2 - 0 Gorodeya (10) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
00:00FT Corinthians (8) 2 - 1 Sport Recife (19) 0 - 1
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (2)
16:30FT Montana (2) 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Litex (7) 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 (6) 0 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
00:30FT London City (6) 1 - 5 Fc Vorkuta (2) 0 - 3 
02:30FT Brantford Galaxy (8) 1 - 0 Real Mississauga (7) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:15FT Once Caldas (1) 1 - 0 Junior (5) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Alianza Petrolera (13) 1 - 2 Bucaramanga (11) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Atletico Nacional (8) 3 - 1 Envigado (18) 1 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
01:00FT Real Santander (16) 1 - 3 Llaneros (9)  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
18:00FT Anorthosis (4) 0 - 1 A.E.L. (1) 0 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:05FT Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 1 Sparta Praha (3) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
19:00FT Aalborg (3) 1 - 1 Vejle (12) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (1)
19:00FT Manta FC (5) 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (4) 1 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (4)
18:00FT Al Ittihad (13) 1 - 1 El Entag EL Harby (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Petrojet (10) 1 - 1 El Dakhleya (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT AL Mokawloon (12) 0 - 1 AL Assiouty (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Misr El Makasa (5) 3 - 0 Haras El Hodood (17) 1 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (2)
20:00FT Blackburn U23 (12) 0 - 0 Arsenal U23 (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Derby U23 (10) 1 - 0 Everton U23 (3) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (6)
17:30FT FC Lahti (7) 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Honka (3) 2 - 1 PS Kemi Kings (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rops (2) 1 - 1 KuPS (4) 0 - 0
17:30FT Turku PS (10) 1 - 0 Inter Turku (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Vaasa PS (6) 1 - 2 Ilves Tampere (5) 1 - 2
18:00FT IFK Mariehamn (11) 1 - 0 SJK (9) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
17:30FT HIFK Elsinki (2) 3 - 0 Klubi-04 (10) 2 - 0  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
20:45FT Beziers (15) 1 - 3 Metz (1) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
19:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (17) 3 - 3 Fortuna Koln (7) 2 - 2 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
20:30FT FC Magdeburg (16) 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (9) 0 - 0
     Greece: Super League (1)
18:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (3) 2 - 0 Levadiakos (8) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
00:00Pst CD Olimpia (1) -:- Real De Minas (10)  
00:00FT Platense FC (3) 1 - 0 CD Motagua (5) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Real Espana (2) 2 - 1 Juticalpa (9) 2 - 0 
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (5)
19:00FT Breidablik W (1) 3 - 1 Selfoss W (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur W (10) 1 - 4 Stjarnan W (3) 1 - 2 
19:00FT IBV W (5) 5 - 1 Hk/Vikingur W (7) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Kr Reykjavik W (8) 2 - 1 Grindavik W (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Thor / Ka W (2) 4 - 1 Valur Reykjavik W (4) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
10:30FT Arema FC (12) 2 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (3) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Mitra Kukar (11) 2 - 1 Persipura (9) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Pusamania Borneo (10) 0 - 1 Persib Bandung (1) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Hazfi Cup (1)
16:15FT * Nassaji Mazandaran 5 - 0 Shahin Lordegan 4 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
14:45FT Al Kahraba (17) 1 - 2 Naft Maysan (3)  
14:45FT Al Semawah (13) 0 - 0 Al Minaa (12)  
14:45Pst Naft Al Janoob -:- Al Hussein  
     Israel: Liga Leumit - Division 2 (8)
18:00FT Hapoel Afula (4) 3 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Akko (5) 0 - 3 Hapoel Katamon (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 2 - 2 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (11) 0 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (8) 2 - 2 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (3) 3 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 1 - 0 
19:50Pst Beitar Tel Aviv (9) -:- Hapoel Iksal (14)  
     Italy: Serie B (1)
21:00FT Livorno (17) 0 - 1 Crotone (3) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
20:30FT Gozzano (19) 1 - 3 Virtus Entella (2) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Pisa (6) 1 - 0 Cuneo (17) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
18:00FT Sudtirol (6) 1 - 0 Teramo (17) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
02:00FT Arnett Gardens (3) 2 - 1 Humble Lions (8) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (1)
07:00FT Nara Club (12) 0 - 0 Tokyo Musashino (7) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
14:15FT Sabah FA (2) 0 - 4 Pahang (3) 0 - 2 
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
14:15FT Sarawak FA (8) 0 - 2 UiTM FC (5) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Terengganu City Ii (2) 1 - 1 Negeri Sembilan (3) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
18:00FT San Gwann FC (13) 1 - 3 Swieqi United F.C. (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Mqabba FC 0 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (1)
01:00FT Atlas (18) 0 - 1 Club Tijuana (13) 0 - 0
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
19:00FT Difaa EL Jadida (1) 2 - 1 Olympique Khouribga (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT FUS Rabat (2) 3 - 0 Olympique Safi (8) 2 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
20:00FT Jong Ajax (5) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport (16) 1 - 0
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Molde (4) 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK (10) 1 - 1
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
16:00FT Mjolner (7) 1 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (10)  
16:30FT Grorud (5) 3 - 0 Stabaek 2 (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (1)
16:45FT Follo (4) 0 - 0 Hoedd 2 (14)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (2)
17:00FT Vestfossen (9) 1 - 3 Lillestrom 2 (4)  
17:15FT Halden (2) 1 - 0 Stromsgodset 2 (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (2)
17:00FT Byasen (1) 5 - 4 Levanger 2 (10)  
19:00FT Rosenborg 2 (2) 6 - 2 Orkla (13)  
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
01:15FT Real Garcilaso (1) 3 - 1 Sport Rosario (15) 3 - 0
18:00FT Alianza Lima (8) 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal (7) 1 - 2
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
18:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (13) 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (10) 1 - 0
     Portugal: League Cup - League Cup Grp. D (1)
21:15FT Estoril (3) 1 - 2 Feirense (2) 1 - 2
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Viitorul Constanta (6) 1 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (12) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (1)
17:00FT Arges Pitesti (5) 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (8) 2 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (1)
16:30FT Ural (14) 1 - 1 FC Rostov (2) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
18:00FT Metalac GM (10) 1 - 1 Teleoptik (11) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: WK League (4)
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 4 - 0 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Hwacheon Kspo W (5) 1 - 3 Gumi Sportstoto W (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Red Angels W (1) 4 - 0 Changnyeong Wfc W (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Suwon W (2) 5 - 2 Seoul Amazones W (6) 3 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
20:00FT Albacete (5) 1 - 1 Cadiz (13) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (1)
19:00FT Team Tg Ff (13) 3 - 1 Umea FC (4) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (1)
19:00FT IFK Luleaa (5) 2 - 2 Piteaa (2) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (3)
19:00FT BK Hacken (5) 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Kalmar FF (10) 0 - 0 Dalkurd FF (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sirius (14) 1 - 1 Hammarby FF (2) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
19:00FT IK Frej (12) 2 - 1 Orgryte IS (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Osters IF (8) 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra (10) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Alanyaspor (13) 1 - 0 Trabzonspor (7) 1 - 0
     Turkey: Tff 1. Lig (2)
19:00Abd Balikesirspor (13) -:- Umraniyespor (10)  
19:00FT Genclerbirligi (1) 3 - 1 Elazigspor (17) 0 - 0 
     USA: United Soccer League (3)
00:00FT Penn Fc (22) 0 - 1 Carolina Railhawks (20) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Fresno Fc (24) 0 - 1 Orange County SC (2) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Las Vegas Lights Fc (28) 1 - 2 Portland Timbers II (5) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 17/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement