My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
01:00 Aldosivi (20) -:- Patronato (10)
03:10 Velez Sarsfield (12) -:- Atletico Tucuman (17)
     
03:10 Tigre (5) -:- Santamarina (4)  
     
15:00 Lori FC (4) -:- Banants Yerevan (9)   
15:15 Alashkert (5) -:- Yerevan (10)   
16:30 Gandzasar (8) -:- Pyunik Yerevan (7)   
     
20:30 FC Mauerwerk (13) -:- Sc Wiener Viktoria (16)   
     
20:00 Wolfsberger AC II (13) -:- SV St. Anna (1)   
     
20:00 BR Highlanders (8) -:- Security Systems (2)   
20:00 Morupule Wanderers (11) -:- Notwane FC (16)   
20:00 Township Rollers (1) -:- Sharps Shooting Stars (14)   
     
02:00 Operario-PR (8) -:- Ponte Preta (10)  
     
01:30 Deportes Valdivia (16) -:- Santiago Morning (12)   
     
02:00 Depor FC (11) -:- Deportivo Pereira (3)   
04:00 Real Cartagena (7) -:- Bogota FC (4)   
     
19:30 Allerod (8) -:- Taastrup FC (7)   
     
20:00 Naesby W -:- Koldingq W   
     
21:45 Bristol Rovers (12) -:- Gillingham (14)  
21:45 Coventry (1) -:- AFC Wimbledon (21)  
21:45 Doncaster (8) -:- Blackpool (9)  
21:45Canc Fleetwood Town (4) -:- Bury  
21:45 Milton Keynes Dons (10) -:- Ipswich (2)  
21:45 Portsmouth (18) -:- Burton Albion (11)  
21:45 Rochdale (16) -:- Lincoln (7)  
21:45 Shrewsbury (15) -:- Southend (22)  
21:45 Sunderland (5) -:- Rotherham (13)  
21:45 Tranmere (19) -:- Peterborough (6)  
21:45 Wycombe (3) -:- Accrington ST (20)  
22:00 Bolton (23) -:- Oxford United (17)  
     
21:45 Carlisle (15) -:- Forest Green (3)  
21:45 Cheltenham (6) -:- Bradford (7)  
21:45 Crawley Town (8) -:- Plymouth (11)  
21:45 Exeter City (1) -:- Port Vale (10)  
21:45 Leyton Orient (18) -:- Crewe (5)  
21:45 Macclesfield (13) -:- Newport County (4)  
21:45 Mansfield Town (16) -:- Cambridge United (12)  
21:45 Morecambe (22) -:- Walsall (21)  
21:45 Salford City (19) -:- Grimsby (9)  
21:45 Scunthorpe (23) -:- Oldham (20)  
21:45 Stevenage (24) -:- Northampton (14)  
21:45 Swindon Town (2) -:- Colchester (17)  
     
21:45 Barnet (9) -:- Aldershot Town (20)  
     
21:45 Hereford (16) -:- Gateshead (8)  
     
21:45 Barwell (9) -:- Tamworth (7)   
21:45 Bromsgrove Sporting (14) -:- Rushall Olympic (1)   
21:45 Hednesford Town (3) -:- Banbury United (4)   
21:45 Leiston FC (22) -:- Biggleswade Town (10)   
21:45 Nuneaton (18) -:- Stourbridge (2)   
21:45 Redditch (11) -:- Coalville (8)   
21:45 St Ives (21) -:- Kings Langley (13)   
21:45 Stratford (16) -:- Alvechurch (15)   
     
21:45 Chesham United (3) -:- Hayes & Yeading (14)   
21:45 Dorchester (19) -:- Taunton Town (9)   
21:45 Harrow Borough (8) -:- Beaconsfield (22)   
21:45 Metropolitan Police (10) -:- Walton Casuals (21)   
21:45 Weston Super Mare (6) -:- Salisbury City (7)   
21:45 Wimborne Town (15) -:- Truro City (2)   
     
21:45 Bishop S Stortford (12) -:- Cray Wanderers (15)   
21:45 Bognor Regis (20) -:- Cheshunt (19)   
21:45 Horsham (7) -:- Wingate & Finchley (18)   
     
17:45 Tulevik Viljandi (7) -:- Kalju Nomme (4)  
19:30 Tallinn Kalev (8) -:- Kuressaare (9)  
     
22:00 Ajax -:- Lille  
22:00 Chelsea -:- Valencia  
     
04:30 Arnett Gardens (8) -:- UWI Pelicans (7)   
     
16:00 Kedah (3) -:- Negeri Sembilan (11)  
16:00 Pknp (9) -:- Petaling Jaya City (5)  
16:00 Pkns FC (14) -:- Terengganu (4)  
16:00 UiTM FC (16) -:- Johor Darul Takzim FC (1)  
     
19:30 Lorenskog (2) -:- Sarpsborg 08 2 (3)   
     
20:00 Ullern (3) -:- Valerenga 2 (1)   
     
16:40 Dhofar -:- Fanja   
19:00 Al Seeb -:- Al Nasr Salalah   
     
11:30 FC Chita (2) -:- Irtysh Omsk (1)  
12:00 Zenit Irkutsk (6) -:- Dinamo Barnaul (5)  
     
18:25 Al Nahdha (16) -:- Al-Qadisiyah FC (1)   
18:25 Al Najoom (18) -:- Hetten FC (15)   
18:40 Al Mojzel (20) -:- Al Jeel (5)   
18:55 Al Jabalain (12) -:- Al Baten (7)   
19:05 Ohod (13) -:- Al Shoalah (11)   
     
20:00 Almeria (3) -:- Girona (9)
20:00 Malaga (16) -:- Rayo Vallecano (6)
20:00 Racing Santander (20) -:- Mirandes (17)
22:00 Alcorcon (10) -:- Cadiz (1)
     
18:00 AD Almudevar (16) -:- CD Teruel (7)   
18:00 UD Fraga (3) -:- CD Robres (21)   
     
18:00 Almagro CF (19) -:- CD Madridejos (6)   
18:00 Atletico Ibanes (9) -:- La Roda (20)   
18:00 Calvo Sotelo (8) -:- Almansa (13)   
18:00 CD Azuqueca (2) -:- Conquense (4)   
18:00 CD Illescas (18) -:- Albacete B (12)   
18:00 CD Quintanar del Rey (14) -:- Villacanas (10)   
18:00 CD Toledo (1) -:- CD Torrijos (17)   
18:00 La Solana (16) -:- Manchego (15)   
18:00 Tarancon (5) -:- Pedroneras (11)   
18:00 UD Socuellamos (3) -:- Guadalajara (7)   
     
18:00 Balmaseda (1) -:- Portugalete (8)   
18:00 Basconia (14) -:- CD Vitoria (11)   
18:00 Beasain (18) -:- Pasaia KE (4)   
18:00 Gernika (9) -:- Real Sociedad C (17)   
18:00 Lagun Onak (10) -:- San Ignacio (16)   
18:00 Santurtzi (5) -:- Sodupe (20)   
18:00 SCD Durango (7) -:- JD Somorrostro (15)   
18:00 Sestao River (2) -:- Deusto (6)   
18:00 Tolosa (19) -:- Ariznabarra (12)   
18:00 Urduliz (13) -:- Santutxu (3)   
     
20:00 Degerfors IF (7) -:- Mjallby AIF (2)
     
21:30 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -:- Bulle (1)   
     
21:00 FC Balzers (13) -:- Linth (4)   

Get live football scores from 17/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 17/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement