My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:30AP * Burnley 1 - 1(5 - 4) Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 
21:00FT Wolves 0 - 1 Stoke City 0 - 0 
21:45FT Brighton 4 - 0 Portsmouth 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Marseille (9) 0 - 2 Saint Etienne (4) 0 - 1
 
03:30FT Corinthians (15) 3 - 2 Bahia (20) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Kaysar 1 - 4 Apoel Nicosia 1 - 2
15:15FT FK Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg 1 - 3
16:30FT FK Renova 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 1
17:00AET * FC Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Astana 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1
17:00FT Teuta Durres 0 - 4 Granada CF 0 - 3
18:00FT Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 - 5 Rangers 0 - 2 
18:30AP * KuPS 1 - 1(4 - 3) Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0
18:45FT FC Botosani 0 - 1 Shkendija 0 - 1
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 1
19:00FT IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
19:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham 0 - 0
19:00FT Neftchi Baku 1 - 3 Galatasaray 0 - 1
19:00FT Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2
19:30FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik 2 - 0 
19:30AET Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Zrinjski * 1 - 0 
20:00FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Bate Borisov 1 - 0
20:00FT Djurgardens IF 2 - 1 Europa FC 1 - 0
20:00FT GAP Connah S Quay FC 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
20:00FT Hibernians FC 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar 0 - 0
20:00FT Laci 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0
20:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0
20:00FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1
20:00FT OFI 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0
20:00AET Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 FK Partizan * 0 - 0 
20:30FT Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk 0 - 1
21:00FT Aris Thessalonikis 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0
21:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave 0 - 0
21:00FT FK Kukesi 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2
21:00FT FK Sileks 0 - 2 Drita 0 - 0
21:00FT Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1
21:00FT Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 AC Milan 0 - 1
21:00FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Bala Town 2 - 0
21:15FT NS Mura 3 - 0 Aarhus 1 - 0
21:30AP Coleraine FC 2 - 2(0 - 3) Motherwell * 0 - 2
21:30FT Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen 0 - 1 
21:45AET * Dunajska Streda 5 - 3 FK Jablonec 1 - 1 
21:45FT Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana FC 0 - 1
21:45FT NK Osijek 1 - 2 FC Basel 1893 0 - 2
21:45FT Servette FC 0 - 1 Reims 0 - 1
22:00AP TSC Backa Topola 6 - 6(4 - 5) FCSB * 2 - 1
22:05FT Budapest Honved 0 - 2 Malmo FF 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Al Shorta (3) 2 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (1) 1 - 0
18:00FT Shahr Khodro (3) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (2) 0 - 0
21:00Canc Esteghlal FC (2) 0 - 0 Al Wahda FC  
21:00Canc Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Saudi FC 0 - 0
 
01:15FT CSA (14) 1 - 2 Cuiaba (1) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Ponte Preta 2 - 2 America Mineiro 1 - 1 
03:30FT Brusque 0 - 2 Ceara 0 - 1 
03:30FT Fluminense 1 - 0 Atletico Goianiense 0 - 0 
22:00FT Juventude 2 - 0 CRB 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Deportes Valdivia (6) 1 - 1 San Luis (12)  
19:30FT Rangers de Talca (2) 2 - 1 Barnechea (13)  
22:00FT Deportes Copiapo (10) 4 - 4 Magallanes (7)  
22:00FT Union San Felipe (3) 0 - 0 Nublense (1)  
 
23:15FT Huila (2) 2 - 1 Barranquilla (14) 2 - 0 
 
03:00FT Duros del Balon (1) 1 - 0 Santa Rita (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 1 Manta FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Al Masry (13) 0 - 0 El Geish (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Nomme United (3) 1 - 2 Tammeka Tartu II (4) 0 - 2 
19:00Canc Levadia U21 (8) 0 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus (9)  
19:00Canc Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn U21 (6)  
19:00Canc Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) 0 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)  
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 1 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 1 - 0 
19:00Canc Tammeka Tartu II (4) 0 - 0 FC Elva (5)  
 
17:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W (3) 0 - 4 Denmark W (1) 0 - 3
19:45FT Sweden W (1) 8 - 0 Hungary W (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Iceland W (2) 9 - 0 Latvia W (5) 6 - 0 
21:45Pst Italy W (2) -:- Israel W (4)  
 
18:30FT FC Lahti (8) 1 - 1 Turku PS (11) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Mipk (4) 1 - 2 Pepo (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Saipa (9) 0 - 0 Pargas IF (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Grindavik (5) 1 - 1 Leiknir R. (2) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Keflavik (1) 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Hapoel Afula (13) 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Akko (14) 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hapoel Katamon (5) 3 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (2) 1 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (1) 3 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (9) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (6) 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (12) 1 - 1 Hapoel Iksal (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Maan (9) 0 - 1 Sahab SC (7) 0 - 0 
18:30Pst FC Maan (9) -:- Al Jazeera Amman (3)  
21:00Pst Al Aqaba (12) -:- Shabab Al Ordon (10)  
 
01:00FT Atlante FC (4) 1 - 0 Cimarrones (2) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Pumas Tabasco (11) 1 - 2 Celaya (1) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Dorados (8) 2 - 2 Correcaminos Uat (9) 1 - 2 
 
05:00FT Club Tijuana W (18) 0 - 3 Queretaro W (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mazatlan FC W (15) 1 - 0 Toluca W (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Juarez W (8) 0 - 5 Monterrey W (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Puebla W (11) 0 - 0 Club Leon W (12) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT UTC (3) 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao (15) 1 - 1
23:30FT Cesar Vallejo (10) 2 - 0 Sport Boys (19) 1 - 0
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Khartoum (14) -:- Al Hilal Kadougli (10)  
17:00Pst Hay Al Arab (3) -:- Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
17:00Pst Hilal El Fasher (13) -:- Amal Atbara (6)  
17:00Pst Merreikh El Fasher (5) -:- Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
 
20:00FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC (10) 1 - 0
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (3) 2 - 2 Mjallby AIF (9) 1 - 1
 
20:00FT ljungSKile SK (16) 1 - 1 Norrby IF (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Vasteras SK FK (12) 0 - 1 Afc Eskilstuna (14) 0 - 0
 
17:45Pst Ajman -:- Al-Ittihad Kalba  
20:30Pst Khorfakkan -:- Al Nasr  
 
02:00Canc New York City FC (9) 0 - 0 Inter Miami CF (25)  
03:00Canc Nashville Sc (17) 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids (12)  
03:30FT FC Dallas (11) 4 - 1 Colorado Rapids (12) 1 - 0
03:30Canc Houston Dynamo (18) 0 - 0 Los Angeles FC (14)  
04:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (23) 1 - 1 Portland Timbers (6) 0 - 1
04:30FT Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 3 - 1 Montreal Impact (16) 2 - 0
 
02:00Canc Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 0 Indy Eleven (14)  
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (7) 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls II (22) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Indy Eleven (14) 0 - 2 Louisville City FC (4) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Atlanta United II (25) 1 - 2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Bathlehem Steel FC (33) 4 - 0 Loudoun United (34) 3 - 0 
02:30FT Miami FC (30) 0 - 4 Birmingham Legion (11) 0 - 3 
04:00FT El Paso Locomotive (8) 2 - 1 Colorado Switchbacks (26) 0 - 0 
04:00Canc El Paso Locomotive (8) 0 - 0 Reno 1868 Fc (3)  
04:00FT San Antonio FC (1) 3 - 2 Austin Bold (19) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (27) 1 - 2 Portland Timbers II (32) 1 - 0 
 
02:05FT Chattanooga FC (1) 3 - 0 New Amsterdam (8) 1 - 0 
05:00FT LA Force (7) 0 - 0 California United (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 17/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement