My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Everton (1) 2 - 2 Liverpool (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chelsea (10) 3 - 3 Southampton (7) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Manchester City (13) 1 - 0 Arsenal (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Newcastle (14) 1 - 4 Manchester United (15) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Granada CF (3) 1 - 0 Sevilla (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid (5) 0 - 1
18:30FT Real Madrid (2) 0 - 1 Cadiz (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Getafe (9) 1 - 0 Barcelona (12) 0 - 0
 
16:15FT Cercle Brugge (9) 5 - 2 Gent (13) 2 - 1
18:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (4) 6 - 3 St. Truiden (14) 5 - 1
18:30FT KV Mechelen (15) 1 - 2 Kortrijk (11) 0 - 0
20:45FT Standard Liege (5) 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV (2) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Goias (20) 1 - 1 Bahia (14) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Reims (19) 1 - 3 Lorient (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Marseille (4) 3 - 1 Bordeaux (9) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Augsburg (11) 0 - 2 RB Leipzig (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (18) 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (4) 0 - 1
15:30FT Hertha Berlin (15) 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart (5) 0 - 1
15:30FT SC Freiburg (13) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (7) 1 - 1
18:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (14) 1 - 4 Bayern Munich (2) 0 - 3
20:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (6) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (10) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Napoli (2) 4 - 1 Atalanta (6) 4 - 0
18:00FT Inter (4) 1 - 2 AC Milan (1) 1 - 2
18:00FT Sampdoria (7) 3 - 0 Lazio (12) 2 - 0
20:45FT Crotone (20) 1 - 1 Juventus (5) 1 - 1
 
18:45FT Heracles (13) 0 - 1 Waalwijk (12) 0 - 1
20:00FT AZ Alkmaar (10) 2 - 2 VVV Venlo (14) 2 - 0
21:00FT Willem II (11) 0 - 3 Twente (6) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT GIL Vicente (12) 1 - 1 Tondela (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Maritimo (11) 1 - 2 Portimonense (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT SC Braga (4) 2 - 1 Nacional (10) 2 - 0
21:30FT Sporting CP (3) 2 - 2 FC Porto (2) 1 - 2
 
13:30FT Celtic (2) 0 - 2 Rangers (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Dundee Utd (6) 0 - 0 Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hamilton Academical (12) 3 - 5 St Johnstone (10) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Livingston (9) 1 - 3 Kilmarnock (5) 1 - 2
16:00FT Ross County (7) 0 - 0 Hibernian (3) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst St Mirren (11) -:- Motherwell (8)  
 
19:00Pst FK Kukesi -:- Apolonia Fier  
19:00Pst Skenderbeu Korce -:- Laci  
19:00Pst Teuta Durres -:- Kastrioti Kruje  
19:00Pst Tirana -:- Partizani  
19:00Pst Vllaznia -:- Bylis  
 
14:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (6) 7 - 0 Shirak FC (10) 4 - 0 
14:00Pst Noah (7) -:- Lori FC (5)  
 
14:00FT West Armenia (2) 8 - 0 Pyunik II (7)  
15:00Pst Lernayin A. (5) -:- Banants II (4)  
 
05:00FT South Hobart (3) 5 - 0 Clarence United (6) 3 - 0 
05:15FT Devonport City (1) 1 - 0 Launceston City (8) 0 - 0 
05:15FT Riverside Olympic (7) 3 - 0 Kingborough Lions (4) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Olympia (5) 0 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 1 
 
06:30FT Fulham United FC (9) 1 - 2 Vipers FC (11) 0 - 0 
08:30FT White City (4) 5 - 1 Adelaide Victory (10) 2 - 0 
10:30FT Adelaide Hills (6) 1 - 0 Playford City Patriots (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT SV Ried (Am) (12) 3 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (13) 1 - 2 Union Gurten (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (6) 3 - 1 Gleichenberg (3) 2 - 1 
19:00FT SV St. Anna (1) 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT USK Anif (6) 0 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg (2) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst SV Kuchl (1) -:- SV Wals Grunau (10)  
 
12:00FT Sabail (7) 1 - 1 Keshla FC (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Qarabag (4) 3 - 0 Qabala (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Slavia Mozyr (12) -:- FC Belshina Bobruisk (15)
15:00FT FC Vitebsk (10) 1 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Neman (3) 0 - 1 Gorodeya (13) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4) 3 - 2 Volna Pinsk (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sputnik (1) 5 - 0 Naftan (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 2 - 1 FC Smorgon (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FC Krumkachy (3) 2 - 0 FC Orsha (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Gomel (2) 3 - 0 Slonim (7) 2 - 0 
 
20:45FT Lommel United (4) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (6) 1 - 1
 
14:00Pst Eendracht Aalst W (10) -:- Genk W (5)  
14:30FT Standard Liege W (3) 5 - 1 Zulte Waregem W (7) 3 - 0 
 
14:30FT Hnk Capljina (16) 0 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Igman Konjic (12) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 0 - 1 Gosk Gabela (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rudar Kakanj (1) 2 - 0 Buducnost (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Travnik (9) 1 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Drina Zvornik (13) 1 - 1 Slavija Sarajevo (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (8) 1 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (14) 1 - 3 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (9) 1 - 1 
14:30FT FK Leotar (4) 0 - 1 Zvijezda (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 4 Rudar Prijedor (1) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 1 - 1 Modrica (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kozara Gradiska (11) 0 - 0 Sloga Doboj (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ljubic Prnjavor (12) 0 - 2 Sloboda Novi Grad (2) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Botafogo SP (19) 1 - 2 America Mineiro (2) 0 - 0
02:30FT Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 0 Juventude (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chapecoense-SC (1) 1 - 1 Vitoria (14) 1 - 0
21:30FT Confianca-Se (8) 3 - 1 Oeste (20) 3 - 1
23:30FT Brasilia (15) 0 - 0 Figueirense (17) 0 - 0
23:30FT CRB (7) 4 - 1 Operario-PR (12) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Ferroviario (4) 1 - 0 Remo (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Santos AP (7) 2 - 2 Moto Club (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Globo FC (7) 1 - 1 Campinense (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Gama (1) 3 - 0 Bahia De Feira (5) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (5) 1 - 3 Ferroviaria (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Cabofriense (1) 1 - 0 Toledo (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:45FT Ludogorets (2) 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo (8) 1 - 0 
19:15FT CSKA Sofia (5) 1 - 1 Beroe (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Septemvri Sofia (5) 1 - 0 Litex (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kariana Erden (2) 2 - 2 Dobrudzha (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Septemvri Simitli (7) 2 - 0 Sozopol (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Strumska Slava (9) 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (4) 5 - 2 Shumen 2007 (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Dorostol (13) 1 - 3 Ustrem D (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Atletik Kuklen (4) 2 - 1 Sokol Markovo (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 0 - 1 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (2) 2 - 1 Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Haskovo (16) 1 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (3) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst Maritsa Plovdiv (7) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (1)  
15:00FT Nesebar (17) 1 - 2 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina (6) 6 - 1 Levski Karlovo (5) 4 - 1 
15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 1 - 2 Dimitrovgrad (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Yambol 1915 (15) 2 - 0 Karnobat (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (9) 2 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 2 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 0 - 2 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Perun Kresna (16) 1 - 0 Granit Vladaya (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (14) 1 - 3 Marek (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 2 - 0 Bansko (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (12) 1 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Velbazhd (17) 0 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihren (3) 2 - 1 Oborishte (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Asfb (17) 1 - 1 AS Police (7)  
17:30FT Rahimo (9) 0 - 0 Majestic (15)  
17:30FT Usfa (1) 0 - 0 AS Douanes (4)  
19:45FT Salitas (2) 1 - 1 Kozaf (16)  
 
08:00Canc Chongqing Lifan 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG  
08:00Canc Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F  
08:00Canc Guangzhou Evergrande FC 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan  
08:00Canc Hebei Zhongji 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall  
08:00Canc Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng  
08:00Canc Jiangsu Suning 0 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang  
08:00Canc Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua  
08:00Canc Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.  
 
01:00FT Union Magdalena (1) 1 - 1 Depor FC (13) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Quindio (4) 1 - 2 Cortulua (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Orsomarso (11) 0 - 0 Huila (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tigres FC (15) 1 - 1 Valledupar (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (12) 0 - 0 Leones FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT DC Motema Pembe (6) 2 - 1 FC Renaissance (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 2 HNK Gorica (2) 2 - 0
17:05FT HNK Rijeka (4) 2 - 1 NK Varazdin (8) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT Dugopolje (6) 2 - 0 Kustosija (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT HNK Cibalia (12) 1 - 0 Solin (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Junak Sinj (17) 0 - 2 Opatija (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT AEK Larnaca (3) 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nea Salamis (14) 1 - 4 Anorthosis (2) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (11) 0 - 1 Ermis (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (7) 1 - 1 Kourris Erimis (15) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (9) 2 - 2 Alki Oroklinis (10) 0 - 2 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 2 - 2 A.E. Zakakiou (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 2 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (3) 3 - 1 Digenis Morphou (14) 2 - 0 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (17) 0 - 2 Othellos Athienou (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ypsonas (13) 1 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Apona Anagias (3) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (9) 0 - 1 Olympias Limpion (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (8) 2 - 2 Halkanoras Idaliou (4) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 0 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Peyia 2014 (6) 1 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 1 - 3 Apep Pitsilias (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:30Pst FK Pribram (17) -:- Banik Ostrava (13)
16:30Pst Pardubice (7) -:- Opava (15)
16:30Pst Slovacko (10) -:- Sigma Olomouc (4)
19:00Pst Teplice (12) -:- Slovan Liberec (5)
 
15:30Pst Lisen (3) -:- MFK Chrudim (7)  
15:30Pst Prostejov (9) -:- Slavoj Vysehrad (13)  
15:30Pst Trinec (14) -:- Hradec Kralove (1)  
15:45Pst Dukla Praha (5) -:- Vysocina Jihlava (6)
 
16:00FT FC Midtjylland (3) 3 - 1 Odense (8) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Kolding FC (10) 1 - 1 Esbjerg (4) 1 - 0
15:00FT Hobro (7) 3 - 1 HB Koge (8) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Oure FA (13) 1 - 2 VSK Aarhus (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (10) 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dalum (5) 4 - 3 Middelfart (7) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Frem (2) 1 - 1 Thisted FC (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Holbaek (11) 2 - 3 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT B93 (3) 2 - 3 Naesby (12) 1 - 1 
 
13:45FT FA 2000 (7) 1 - 0 Vanlose (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 2 Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 1 - 3 Nykobing FC (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Skovshoved IF (11) 3 - 3 Naestved (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (12) 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (9) 2 - 4 Husum Bk (10)  
12:00FT Avedore (8) 0 - 3 Karlslunde If (1)  
12:00FT BK Fremad Valby (11) 1 - 2 Koege Nord FC (4)  
13:00FT Frederikssund IK (6) 4 - 3 Tarnby FF (7)  
14:00FT BK Union (5) 0 - 1 KFUM (3)  
 
13:00FT Greve (5) 5 - 3 Ledoje-Smorum (1)  
13:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (9) 0 - 0 Herlev (2)  
13:00FT Otterup (8) 1 - 1 GVI (4)  
13:30FT Roskilde Boldklub (11) 2 - 3 B 1908 (7)  
14:30FT Vordingborg (10) 4 - 4 Allerod (3)  
 
13:00FT B 1913 (3) 1 - 1 Kolding FC B (11)  
13:00FT Viby (9) 3 - 3 Hedensted (1)  
15:00FT varde IF (8) 1 - 1 Horsens fS (10)  
 
13:30FT IF Skjold Saeby (10) 1 - 2 Aarhus II (6)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (8) 2 - 2 Vejgaard B (3)  
15:00FT Norresundby (7) 1 - 0 IF Lyseng (1)  
15:00FT Tjorring (9) 0 - 2 VRI (5)  
15:30FT Kjellerup (4) 0 - 1 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
 
11:45FT Esbjerg U19 (4) 8 - 2 Silkeborg U19 (11)  
12:30FT OB U19 (6) 4 - 0 Vejle U19 (10)  
13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2) 3 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (12)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (5) 5 - 0 AaB U19 (7)  
14:00FT AGF U19 (8) 3 - 2 Broendby U19 (9)  
14:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (3) 2 - 0 AC Horsens U19 (14)  
 
12:00FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (1) 5 - 0 AC Horsens U17 (13)  
14:00FT Esbjerg U17 (10) 2 - 1 Silkeborg U17 (7)  
15:00FT OB U17 (12) 4 - 3 Vejle U17 (14)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (9) 2 - 4 AaB U17 (4)  
15:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (8) 3 - 1 Randers Freja U17 (6)  
16:30FT AGF U17 (11) 1 - 4 Broendby U17 (3)  
 
14:00FT Aalborg BK W (8) 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Brondby W (1) 0 - 0 Farum BK W (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Koldingq W (5) 3 - 3 HB Koege W (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Thisted W (6) 1 - 3 AGF W (7) 0 - 3 
 
02:00FT America de Quito (4) 2 - 1 Santa Rita (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (8) 0 - 3 Manta FC (2) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Puerto Quito (10) 1 - 4 Nueve de Octubre (1) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Barnsley (21) 2 - 2 Bristol City (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham (17) 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blackburn (10) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bournemouth (4) 0 - 0 QPR (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Brentford (11) 2 - 0 Coventry (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Luton (9) 0 - 2 Stoke City (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Middlesbrough (13) 0 - 0 Reading (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotherham (18) 1 - 2 Norwich (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Swansea (6) 1 - 2 Huddersfield (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wycombe (23) 1 - 2 Millwall (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (23) 2 - 0 Gillingham (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (16) 0 - 1 Shrewsbury (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (11) 1 - 1 Burton Albion (24) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Charlton (8) 1 - 0 Wigan (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crewe (13) 1 - 1 Blackpool (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (12) 0 - 0 Lincoln (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ipswich (4) 2 - 0 Accrington ST (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Peterborough (2) 2 - 0 Oxford United (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Plymouth (9) 2 - 1 Northampton (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Portsmouth (5) 0 - 1 Doncaster (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rochdale (15) 0 - 3 Hull City (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Town (21) 0 - 2 Sunderland (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bolton (18) 1 - 2 Oldham (22) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Carlisle (7) 3 - 2 Colchester (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Crawley Town (13) 4 - 0 Morecambe (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Forest Green (4) 1 - 0 Stevenage (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Harrogate Town (6) 1 - 0 Barrow (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 1 - 3 Bradford (15) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Newport County (1) 1 - 0 Tranmere (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (10) 1 - 0 Salford City (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 0 - 5 Cambridge United (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Southend (24) 0 - 2 Cheltenham (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Walsall (12) 0 - 0 Exeter City (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Leyton Orient (14) 2 - 3 Grimsby (17) 1 - 2 
 
16:00Pst Altrincham (23) -:- Bromley (15)  
16:00Pst Barnet (12) -:- Hartlepool (3)  
16:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 0 - 0 Yeovil Town (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eastleigh (8) 2 - 2 Aldershot Town (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Notts County (7) 2 - 3 Maidenhead (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Solihull Moors (5) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (16) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Sutton Utd (6) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
16:00FT Torquay (2) 2 - 0 Dover (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (9) 4 - 3 Wrexham (11) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Weymouth (18) 2 - 1 Kings Lynn (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Woking (4) 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (10) 0 - 0 
18:20FT Chesterfield (21) 1 - 2 Stockport (1) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT AFC Telford United (3) 1 - 0 Gateshead (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton (10) 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gloucester City (1) 6 - 1 Blyth Spartans (18) 5 - 1 
16:00FT Guiseley AFC (12) 0 - 1 Hereford (11) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Leamington (21) -:- Darlington 1883 (20)  
16:00FT Southport (2) 1 - 0 Chorley (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spennymoor Town (4) 2 - 1 Chester (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT York (9) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Billericay (19) 1 - 2 Havant & Wville (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Braintree (21) 0 - 4 Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dartford (7) 1 - 0 Bath City (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (18) 0 - 2 Chippenham (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eastbourne Borough (11) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hungerford Town (2) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maidstone Utd (5) 4 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (20) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Oxford City (3) 4 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Slough Town (12) 4 - 4 Welling (15) 1 - 3 
16:00FT St Albans (6) 3 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (4) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Ashton United (18) 0 - 3 Mickleover Sports (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries (8) 1 - 1 Stalybridge (21) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Basford United (2) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (19) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (15) 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers (22) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gainsborough (13) 1 - 3 Witton Albion (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Grantham Town (20) 2 - 4 Lancaster (11) 1 - 3 
16:00Pst Hyde United (17) -:- Whitby (9)  
16:00FT Scarborough (7) 1 - 1 Nantwich Town (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT South Shields (12) 0 - 1 Matlock Town (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrington Town (1) 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough (14) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 2 - 1 Hednesford Town (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Barwell (21) 2 - 1 Nuneaton (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Biggleswade Town (16) 2 - 1 Alvechurch (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Coalville (1) 6 - 1 Banbury United (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Leiston FC (22) 1 - 4 Peterborough Sports (10) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (12) 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Needham Market (2) 3 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT St Ives (18) 3 - 1 Redditch (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stourbridge (6) 0 - 0 Kings Langley (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stratford (5) 1 - 2 Hitchin (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Tamworth (3) 1 - 1 Royston Town (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch (11) 4 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford (5) 2 - 0 Cheshunt (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bognor Regis (6) 4 - 0 East Thurrock United (21) 3 - 0 
16:00Pst Bowers (13) -:- Kingstonian (9)  
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals (16) 2 - 0 Enfield Town (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Haringey Borough (8) 1 - 3 Cray Wanderers (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Horsham (12) 4 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Leatherhead (10) 2 - 0 Folkestone (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Margate (20) 1 - 3 Worthing (1) 1 - 2 
16:00Pst Merstham (22) -:- Wingate & Finchley (17)  
16:00FT Potters Bar Town (14) 1 - 1 Lewes (18) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Gosport Borough (9) 2 - 2 Harrow Borough (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hartley Wintney (19) 0 - 2 Salisbury (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading (8) 3 - 1 Truro City (4) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (17)  
16:00FT Poole Town (2) 1 - 0 Hendon (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Swindon Supermarine (5) 2 - 0 Dorchester (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taunton Town (10) 1 - 2 Metropolitan Police (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tiverton (1) 3 - 1 Farnborough (16) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare (13) 1 - 2 Wimborne Town (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yate Town (15) 0 - 1 Chesham United (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00AP AFC Totton 2 - 2(5 - 6) Frome * 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ashford Town 1 - 0 Whitstable Town 1 - 0 
16:00AP * Aylesbury United 2 - 2(4 - 2) Tilbury 2 - 1 
16:00FT Barking 1 - 0 Harlow Town 0 - 0 
16:00AP Bedfont Sports Club 0 - 0(5 - 6) Coggeshall Town * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bedworth United 1 - 4 St Neots 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bideford 3 - 2 Slimbridge AFC 3 - 1 
16:00FT Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Sevenoaks Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brentwood 3 - 2 Chichester City FC 1 - 2 
16:00FT Burgess Hill Town 2 - 0 Ware 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chertsey Town 1 - 2 Berkhamsted 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chipstead 1 - 2 Three Bridges 1 - 2 
16:00FT Corby 1 - 0 Halesowen Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Daventry Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 
16:00FT Dunston UTS 0 - 1 Clitheroe 0 - 0 
16:00FT Evesham United 2 - 0 Carlton Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Faversham Town 4 - 1 Hertford Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Felixstowe 5 - 0 Westfield FC 0 - 0 
16:00AP Hanwell Town 1 - 1(7 - 8) Aveley * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hastings United 3 - 0 FC Romania 2 - 0 
16:00FT Haywards Heath Town 1 - 4 Welwyn Garden City 1 - 2 
16:00FT Highworth Town 2 - 1 Winchester City 2 - 0 
16:00FT Histon 1 - 2 Leek Town 1 - 0 
16:00AP * Hythe Town 2 - 2(7 - 6) Ashford United 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ilkeston FC 2 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kendal Town 1 - 0 Brighouse Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kidlington 2 - 1 Didcot Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Larkhall Athletic 5 - 0 Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Bury Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maldon 4 - 1 Grays Athletic 3 - 0 
16:00FT Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Cinderford Town 0 - 2 
16:00FT Marine 5 - 0 Mossley AFC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Moneyfields FC 2 - 1 Basingstoke 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Newcastle Town FC 2 - 2(5 - 4) Belper Town 0 - 2 
16:00AP Northwood 3 - 3(4 - 5) Heybridge Swifts * 0 - 3 
16:00FT Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Marlow 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pickering Town 1 - 0 Trafford 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pontefract Collieries 1 - 4 Workington 0 - 3 
16:00FT Sheffield FC 2 - 3 Runcorn 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sholing 0 - 2 Wantage Town 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sittingbourne 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spalding United 0 - 1 Bedford Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stamford AFC 2 - 1 Lincoln United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 4 Marske United 0 - 3 
16:00FT Sutton Coldfield 2 - 3 Dereham Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Thame United 4 - 1 Cirencester Town 4 - 1 
16:00FT Thatcham Town 2 - 4 North Leigh 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tooting & Mitcham 2 - 0 Romford 1 - 0 
16:00FT Uxbridge 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 
16:00FT VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Herne Bay 0 - 0 
16:00FT Whitehawk 2 - 1 Barton Rovers 2 - 0 
16:00AP * Whyteleafe 0 - 0(3 - 2) Cray Valley Paper Mills 0 - 0 
16:00FT Widnes 3 - 4 Colne 2 - 0 
16:00FT Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Coleshill Town 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Worksop 4 - 4(5 - 4) Ramsbottom United 3 - 2 
 
13:00FT Chelsea U23 (1) 3 - 2 Derby U23 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Arsenal U23 (13) 3 - 3 Manchester United U23 (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Brighton U23 (4) 1 - 0 Liverpool U23 (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Arsenal U18 (12) 0 - 5 Brighton (14) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Burnley U18 (16) 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Norwich City U18 (15) 2 - 3 Crystal Palace U18 (6) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Reading U18 (18) 2 - 5 Chelsea U18 (8) 1 - 3 
12:30FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (24) 1 - 4 Fulham U18 (5) 1 - 3 
13:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (9) 0 - 2 Aston Villa U18 (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Southampton U18 (19) 8 - 2 Leicester City U18 (25) 5 - 0 
14:00FT Liverpool U18 (4) 3 - 2 Sunderland U18 (26) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Middlesbrough U18 (3) 0 - 0 Manchester City U18 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stoke City U18 (21) 1 - 1 Newcastle United U18 (23) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (7) 3 - 0 Derby County U18 (13) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 2 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (6) 2 - 0 
12:00Canc Kuressaare (9) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (7)  
12:00Canc Trans Narva (8) 0 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10)  
15:00Canc FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (6)  
15:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 4 Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 4 
 
12:00FT FC Nomme United (3) 1 - 1 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 2 - 3 FC Elva (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (6) 3 - 3 Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (4) 2 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT KI Klaksvik (3) 2 - 1 EB/Streymur (7) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Klaksvik II (7) 2 - 0 B71 Sandur (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (3) 5 - 2 NSI Runavik II (1) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Vikingur II (2) 1 - 3 B68 Toftir (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT AB Argir II (9) 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn II (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Hoyvik (10) 1 - 2 HB Torshavn II (5) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Undrid FF (7) 3 - 2 Royn (9)  
14:00FT Vikingur III (10) 0 - 8 Klaksvik III (8)  
14:15FT EB/Streymur II (3) 1 - 1 FC Suduroy (2)  
17:30FT B68 Toftir II (4) 8 - 0 TB Tvoeroyri II (5)  
 
13:00FT EIF (4) 4 - 2 SJK Akatemia (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FF Jaro (3) 1 - 1 AC Kajaani (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IF Gnistan (9) 1 - 2 AC Oulu (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT EPS (7) 0 - 3 Pkku (10) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Japs (5) 0 - 3 FC Kiffen (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT NJS (9) 1 - 2 FC Viikingit (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pepo (2) 6 - 0 FC Reipas A (8) 4 - 0 
14:00FT PK-35 (1) 6 - 0 Kultsu (12) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Atlantis FC (5) 3 - 5 Hjs Akatemia (3) 2 - 2 
13:00FT GrIFK (7) 5 - 1 FC jazz (8) 2 - 0 
13:00FT P-Iirot (12) 1 - 0 Ilves II (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT TPV (10) 3 - 3 Pargas IF (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Klubi-04 (1) 3 - 2 FC Espoo (11) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT FCV (5) 3 - 1 GBK (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Jypk W (8) 2 - 1 Ilves W (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT TPS W (10) 0 - 1 Tips W (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kups W (3) 4 - 1 Pk-35 W (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Aland United W (1) 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Valenciennes (11) 0 - 0 Sochaux (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Ajaccio (18) 0 - 1 Toulouse (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Amiens (12) 1 - 0 Grenoble (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 1 Chateauroux (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Nancy (15) 2 - 1 Dunkerque (13) 2 - 0
19:00FT Niort (4) 3 - 0 Caen (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Paris FC (1) 1 - 0 PAU (19) 0 - 0
19:00FT Rodez (17) 0 - 1 Estac Troyes (2) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Dijon W (4) 2 - 1 Le Havre W (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 1 Paris FC W (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 3 - 1 Bordeaux W (5) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Reims W (8) 0 - 1 Montpellier W (3) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Samtredia (6) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (7)  
13:00Canc Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (4)  
13:00Canc FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (1)  
13:00Canc Merani (9) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)  
13:00Canc Samtredia (6) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (3)  
16:00FT Dila Gori (3) 6 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 1 - 0 Merani (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Munich II (11) 0 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 2 - 1 SC Verl (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (8) 1 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (14) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Wehen (7) 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (20) 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst FC Memmingen (16) -:- Wacker Burghausen (11)  
14:00Canc FC Nurnberg II (2) 0 - 0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (18)  
14:00FT FV Illertissen (12) 2 - 1 VfB Eichstatt (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Schalding-heining (10) 2 - 1 SV Heimstetten (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 0 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1) 2 - 0 FC Schweinfurt 05 (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Werder Bremen II (2) 2 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT BSV SW Rehden (3) 3 - 0 FC Oberneuland (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Delmenhorst (11) -:- VfB Oldenburg (4)  
 
13:30FT Berliner AK 07 (5) 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow (19) 1 - 1 
13:30FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (14) 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (20) 1 - 0 
13:30FT VfB Auerbach (15) 0 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (13) 1 - 4 1899 Hoffenheim II (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 0 VfR Aalen (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 2 - 2 FSV Frankfurt (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (21) 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (10) 1 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (3) 4 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (20) 2 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (16) 3 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (15) 6 - 2 Bahlinger SC (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bonner SC (18) 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (2) 6 - 0 Ahlen (20) 5 - 0 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (16) 1 - 1 Sv Straelen (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 1 - 0 Preussen Munster (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11) 4 - 4 Fortuna Koln (4) 3 - 3 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 3 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (10) 0 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CFR Pforzheim (11) 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Freiberg (1) 3 - 2 SV Sandhausen ll (20) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FV Ravensburg (8) 2 - 3 Neckarsulmer SU (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 1 - 3 Goeppinger SV (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 4 - 1 Noettingen (5) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Freiburger FC (19) 0 - 2 FC Bruchsal (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (6) 6 - 0 DJK Ammerthal (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Sand (15) 0 - 3 FC eintracht bamberg (7) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- ASV Cham (11)  
16:00Pst TSV Abtswind (12) -:- Wuerzburger (8)  
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 1 - 1 SV Seligenporten (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 0 - 1 SV Pullach (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Dachau (14) 1 - 2 TSV Kottern (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Landsberg (15) 2 - 2 FC Ismaning (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (6) 0 - 2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Donaustauf (13) 1 - 3 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) 4 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Bremer Sv (2) 2 - 1 Geestemuende (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 1 - 2 Blumenthaler SV (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT TSV Altenholz (2) 2 - 1 Husumer SV (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Eckernfoerder SV (7) 1 - 1 TSV Kronshagen (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eutin 08 (9) 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Union Neumuenster (4) 2 - 2 Luebeck II (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bramfelder SV (13) 3 - 2 TSV Buchholz (5) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC Suederelbe (15) 1 - 7 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT KSV Baunatal (13) 1 - 1 SC Waldgirmes (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hanau 93 (4) 2 - 1 Buchonia Flieden (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Huenfelder SV (18) 0 - 5 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT RW Walldorf (3) 3 - 1 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (15) 4 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) 2 - 2 
17:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (20) 1 - 1 SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT SpVg BW Berlin (10) 1 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 1 - 1 FC Lok Stendal (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rostocker FC 1895 (13) 2 - 1 Greifswalder SV (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Pampow (9) 1 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Eilenburg (2) 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BW Zorbau (12) 0 - 1 FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Grimma (4) 2 - 1 VFC Plauen (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Union Sandersdorf (7) 2 - 0 FC International Leipzig (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Martinroda (14) 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (6) 2 - 4 VfL Halle 96 (1) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (5) 1 - 1 FC Speyer 09 (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (3) 1 - 0 SV Roechling (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FV Eppelborn (12) 0 - 5 Wormatia Worms (1) 0 - 3 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (8) 3 - 3 TuS Mechtersheim (10) 3 - 1 
16:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 4 - 0 Elversberg II (4) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Manchester 62 FC (9) 0 - 4 Lions Gibraltar (4) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Lynx (6) 3 - 0 Europa Point (11) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Volos NFC (2) 2 - 1 PAS Giannina (9) 0 - 1
17:15FT Aris Thessalonikis (1) 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (10) 1 - 0
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 4 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 0
 
14:45FT Budafoki LC (3) 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Puskas Academy (7) 0 - 3 MTK Budapest (8) 0 - 2 
 
16:00Pst Fylkir W (4) -:- FH Hafnarfjordur W (9)  
16:00Pst Stjarnan W (6) -:- Breidablik W (1)  
16:00Pst Thor / Ka W (7) -:- Throttur Reykjavik W (5)  
16:00Pst Valur Reykjavik W (2) -:- Selfoss W (3)  
 
10:30Pst Persik Kediri (13) -:- Arema FC (12)  
13:15Pst Persija Jakarta (9) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
 
18:00Pst Beitar Jerusalem (9) -:- Maccabi Petah Tikva (2)  
18:00Pst FC Ashdod (4) -:- Maccabi Netanya (8)  
18:00Pst Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5) -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv (13)  
18:00Pst Hapoel Hadera (12) -:- Bnei Sakhnin (14)  
18:00Pst Hapoel Haifa (11) -:- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (6)  
18:00Pst Hapoel Kfar Saba (3) -:- Maccabi Haifa (1)  
 
14:00FT Cosenza (10) 1 - 1 Cittadella (3) 1 - 1
14:00FT Cremonese (16) 0 - 0 Venezia (6) 0 - 0
14:00Pst Monza (15) -:- Vicenza Virtus (19)
14:00FT Pordenone (13) 3 - 3 SPAL (8) 2 - 1
14:00FT Reggiana (11) 0 - 1 Chievo (5) 0 - 1
14:00FT Salernitana (2) 4 - 1 Pisa (18) 1 - 0
15:00FT Virtus Entella (17) 1 - 1 Reggina (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pescara (20) 1 - 2 Empoli (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT Frosinone (4) 1 - 0 Ascoli (14) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Lecco (8) 0 - 0 Carrarese (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT US Grosseto (4) 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 1 Albinoleffe (17) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Matelica (11) 2 - 1 Modena (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Triestina (7) 2 - 1 Ravenna (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Verona (14) 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Feralpisalo (4) 0 - 1 Sudtirol (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ternana (1) 3 - 0 Potenza (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vibonese (7) 5 - 2 Paganese (13) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Caronnese (10) 1 - 3 Chieri (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Sassuolo W (2) 3 - 0 Florentia W (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Empoli W (4) 1 - 0 Napoli W (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Marino W (11) 2 - 3 Roma W (5) 2 - 2 
 
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (2) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 0 Tochigi SC (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kitakyushu (4) 1 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0
11:30FT FC Ryukyu (18) 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Yscc (17) 0 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Ramtha SC (6) -:- Al Jazeera Amman (2)  
18:30Pst Al Wehdat SC (1) -:- Al Sareeh (5)  
 
09:00FT Okzhetpes (10) 2 - 1 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Taraz (8) 2 - 2 FC Kaysar (5) 2 - 0 
15:00Canc FC Astana (2) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (4)  
15:00Canc FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 0 Zhetysu (6)  
15:00Canc Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 0 Ordabasy (3)  
15:00Canc Kaspyi Aktau (11) 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar  
15:00Canc Shakhter Karagandy (7) 0 - 0 Okzhetpes (10)  
15:00Canc Taraz (8) 0 - 0 FC Kaysar (5)  
 
14:00FT Llapi (9) 0 - 1 Drenica (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Prishtina (4) 4 - 0 Besa Peje (10) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 2 Riga FC (1) 0 - 1
13:00Canc FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 0 FK Jelgava (7)  
14:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 1 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0
14:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 2 FK Ventspils (4) 1 - 1
15:00Canc Riga FC (1) 0 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9)  
15:00FT Valmieras (3) 5 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10) 3 - 0
17:00Abd FK Liepaja (5) -:- RFS (2)
17:00Canc Valmieras (3) 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (5)  
 
14:30FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Sahel (4)  
14:30FT Safa (7) 1 - 4 Bourj FC (5)  
14:30FT Salam Zgharta (12) 0 - 3 Tripoli SC (10)  
 
12:00Canc Riteriai (5) 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)  
14:00Canc Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole (1)  
16:00Canc FK Panevezys (6) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4)  
 
13:00FT Casa de Portugal (6) 4 - 4 Monte Carlo (8)  
15:00FT CPK (2) 7 - 0 Hang Sai (7)  
 
15:00FT Balzan FC (7) 1 - 0 Lija Athletic (13) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Sirens (15) -:- Tarxien Rainbows (14)  
19:15FT Birkirkara (12) 2 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians FC (10) 2 - 2 
19:15FT Gudja United (6) 0 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Mqabba FC (8) -:- Marsaxlokk FC (13)  
19:15FT Pembroke Athleta (2) 3 - 1 Qormi FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Necaxa (11) 2 - 0 Club Tijuana (14) 1 - 0
04:30FT Mazatlan FC (16) 3 - 2 FC Juarez (12) 3 - 1
 
19:00FT Puebla W (11) 0 - 0 Necaxa W (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Awd Buducnost Podgorica (1) 3 - 0 Zeta (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 1 FK Decic (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Podgorica (3) 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 2 - 1 Jezero (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Titograd (9) 0 - 0 Sutjeska (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Noordwijk (17) -:- TEC (13)  
14:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16) -:- Jong FC Volendam (11)  
15:00Pst ASWH (2) -:- Katwijk (8)  
15:00Pst Kozakken Boys (7) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
15:00Pst Quick Boys (4) -:- Excelsior Maassluis (15)  
15:00Pst Spakenburg (3) -:- HHC (9)  
15:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
18:00Pst De Treffers (18) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
 
14:30FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 1 - 1 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Plackovica (10) 1 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FK Pobeda (6) 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Rosoman 83 (9) 0 - 4 FK Tikves (1) 0 - 2 
14:30FT FK Sasa (7) 0 - 0 FK Osogovo (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT FK Drita (10) 0 - 0 FK Skopje (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Korabi (4) 1 - 0 FK Ohrid (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Gostivar (1) 1 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Veleshta (2) 2 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cliftonville FC (7) 1 - 0 Glentoran FC (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Larne (2) 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Linfield (1) 5 - 1 Carrick Rangers (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Warrenpoint Town (5) 0 - 1 Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Glenavon FC (10) 2 - 4 Portadown FC (8) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Mjondalen (15) 2 - 0 Brann (13) 2 - 0
20:30FT Molde (2) 4 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 1
 
15:30FT Grorud (14) 1 - 2 Ham-Kam (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Kongsvinger (15) 1 - 1 jerv (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nest-Sotra (16) 1 - 4 Strommen (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Raufoss (10) 2 - 1 Sogndal (3) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sandnes ULF (8) 1 - 1 Asane (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tromso (1) 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Brattvag (6) 0 - 0 Moss (12)  
13:00Canc Eidsvold TF (9) 0 - 0 Valerenga 2 (8)  
13:00Canc Floro (10) 0 - 0 Halden (4)  
13:00Canc Floya (14) 0 - 0 Skeid (3)  
13:00Canc Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 Alta (5)  
13:00Canc Kjelsas (11) 0 - 0 hodd (2)  
13:00Canc Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 Senja (13)  
 
13:00Canc Arendal (5) 0 - 0 Bryne (1)  
13:00Canc Egersund (3) 0 - 0 Fram Larvik (14)  
13:00Canc Flekkeroy (6) 0 - 0 Asker (4)  
13:00Canc Nardo (10) 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund (2)  
13:00Canc Odd Ballklubb 2 (13) 0 - 0 Levanger (8)  
13:00Canc Rosenborg 2 (12) 0 - 0 Notodden (9)  
13:00Canc Sotra (7) 0 - 0 Baerum (11)  
 
14:00FT Bryne (1) 2 - 0 Flekkeroy (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (4) 0 - 3 Asker (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Arendal (5) 1 - 1 Egersund (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Sandviken W (5) 2 - 2 Roa W (10) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Floeya W (9) 0 - 6 Aasane W (5) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 1 - 3 Hoenefoss W (4) 1 - 3 
13:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 2 - 1 Fart W (10) 2 - 0 
 
20:15FT Deportivo Municipal (14) 1 - 2 FBC Melgar (8) 0 - 1
22:30FT Alianza Universidad (7) 0 - 1 Sport Boys (17) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Cienciano (10) 2 - 1 Alianza Lima (12) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Cracovia Krakow (13) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Gornik Zabrze (2) 1 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 2
20:00FT Jagiellonia (7) 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (10) 1 - 0
 
12:40FT Leczna (3) 0 - 0 Widzew Lodz (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (11) 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) -:- Resovia Rzeszow (16)  
 
15:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 3 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stal Rzeszow (4) 0 - 3 Slask Wroclaw ll (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gornik Polkowice (2) 4 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz (14) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst Sokol Ostroda (7) -:- Garbarnia Krakow (16)  
 
12:00FT Arouca (6) 1 - 0 Benfica B (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casa Pia (9) 2 - 1 FC Porto B (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mafra (2) 2 - 0 Vizela (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al-Duhail SC (3) 2 - 1 Qatar SC (12) 2 - 0 
18:45FT Al-Khor (11) 0 - 0 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Cork City (10) 0 - 0 Waterford United (4) 0 - 0
20:45Canc Sligo Rovers (5) 0 - 0 Cork City (10)  
 
10:00FT ACS Sirineasa (17) 0 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (16) 0 - 1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (6) 0 - 1 
10:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (15) 1 - 2 Pandurii TG JIU (21) 0 - 2 
10:00FT CSM Slatina (19) 2 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (20) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (8) 0 - 2 Gloria Buzau (13) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 0 - 2 Metaloglobus (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (10) 0 - 2 Turris-Oltul (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bradu Borca (9) 1 - 3 Foresta Suceava (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (8) 1 - 3 Bucovina Radauti (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Husana Husi (3) 0 - 2 Stiinta Miroslava (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SJ Vaslui (7) 3 - 0 CSM Pascani (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (2) 0 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 0 - 4 SCM Zalau (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (7) 0 - 1 Somesul Dej (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 2 - 4 ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sportul Simleu (3) 2 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 0 Viitorul Ianca (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (3) 0 - 2 CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 4 - 0 CSM Bacau (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (4) 2 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (9) 1 - 1 CS Faurei (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT CSM Oltenita (8) 0 - 1 Axiopolis Cernavoda (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) 1 - 0 Gloria Albesti (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Inainte Modelu (4) 0 - 1 Mostistea Ulmu (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja (10) 0 - 4 CS Afumati (1) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 0 - 2 Concordia II (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Voluntari II (5) 3 - 0 CS Balotesti (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Spartac (4) 1 - 2 CS Tunari (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Blejoi (3) 3 - 2 CSO Plopeni (7) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Targu Secuiesc (4) 2 - 3 SR Municipal Brasov (2) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (4) 0 - 0 Flacara Moreni (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Petrolul Potcoava (9) 0 - 3 CSM Alexandria (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (3) 3 - 1 PFC Sochi (7) 2 - 0
15:30FT Krasnodar (8) 3 - 1 Rubin (9) 1 - 0
15:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 1 - 0 FC UFA (16) 0 - 0
18:00FT Khimki (14) 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow (1) 0 - 0
 
11:00FT Tom Tomsk (21) 0 - 1 Baltika (9) 0 - 1
12:00FT Enisey (10) 3 - 2 FC Chayka (12) 2 - 1
12:00FT Veles Moscow (6) 3 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (19) 1 - 0
13:00FT Irtysh Omsk (20) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (13) 0 - 0
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (7) 0 - 3 Orenburg (3) 0 - 1
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (2) 3 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (15) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (1) 1 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (11) 2 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (18) 1 - 0
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (8) 4 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 1 - 3
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (4) 4 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16) 0 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (16) 4 - 0 Inter Cherkessk (15) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Anzhi (6) 2 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (4) 1 - 0 Lada SOK (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Novosibirsk FK (2) 2 - 1 Lada Tolyati (15) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT FC Chita (16) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow B (7) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Cailungo (14) 2 - 3 AC Libertas (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Folgore (10) 1 - 0 Tre Fiori (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Murata (8) 1 - 1 Virtus (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Shabab (5) 1 - 0 Abha (12) 1 - 0 
17:10FT Al Taawon (8) 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly FC (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al Wehda Club (10) 2 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah FC (9) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (7) 1 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ayr Utd (4) 2 - 1 Queen of the South (8) 2 - 0
16:00FT Dunfermline (2) 3 - 1 Inverness CT (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Morton (5) 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 3 - 0 Arbroath (10) 3 - 0
 
16:00FT Airdrieonians (3) 2 - 0 Peterhead (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Clyde (4) 1 - 0 Partick (5) 0 - 0