SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00 Getafe (6) -:- Alaves (5)
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30 St. Truiden (6) -:- Genk (1)
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
21:45 Lille (2) -:- Amiens (17)
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30 1899 Hoffenheim (7) -:- Bayern Munich (2)
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00 Vitesse (5) -:- Excelsior (14)
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
20:45 Nacional (12) -:- SC Braga (3)
21:00 Chaves (17) -:- FC Porto (1)
23:15 Guimaraes (5) -:- Benfica (2)
     Scotland: FA Cup (1)
21:45 Cowdenbeath -:- Rangers  
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
15:00HT Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 0 Platinum (3) 1 - 0
18:00 Ismaily SC (4) -:- Club Africain (3)
18:00 Orlando Pirates (4) -:- Horoya AC (2)
21:00 JS Saoura (4) -:- Al Ahly (2)
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
16:001 Bordj Bou Arreridj (12) 0 - 0 USM Alger (1)  
17:00 MO Bejaia (10) -:- MC Oran (11)  
18:45 Paradou AC (8) -:- ES Setif (5)  
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (5)
16:00 Amal Bou Saada (10) -:- US Biskra (4)   
16:00 ASM Oran (13) -:- JSM Bejaia (11)   
16:00 Mostaganem (8) -:- NC Magra (3)   
16:00 USM Annaba (7) -:- Blida (16)   
18:00 El Eulma (2) -:- USM El Harrach (14)   
     Australia: A-League (1)
10:55FT Western Sydney (8) 1 - 2 Adelaide United (6) 0 - 1
     Botswana: Premier League (1)
19:00 Township Rollers (1) -:- Notwane FC (11)   
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
01:00FT Avai (1) 4 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano (10) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Chapecoense-SC (2) 1 - 0 Marcilio Dias (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (2)
01:00FT Ceara (1) 5 - 0 Sampaio Correa (16) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Confianca-Se 0 - 1 Salgueiro 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
19:00 Akritas Chlorakas (9) -:- Olympiakos Nicosia (1)   
19:00 Thoi Lakatamias (13) -:- Karmiotissa Polemidion (6)   
     England: Championship (1)
21:45 Norwich (3) -:- Birmingham (8)
     France: Ligue 2 (6)
21:00 Auxerre (11) -:- Orleans (12)
21:00 Beziers (18) -:- Estac Troyes (10)
21:00 Chateauroux (14) -:- Valenciennes (16)
21:00 Lorient (4) -:- Gazelec FC Ajaccio (15)
21:00 Metz (1) -:- Clermont Foot (6)
21:00 Sochaux (17) -:- Ajaccio (13)
     France: National (8)
21:00 Boulogne (7) -:- Lyon Duchere (6)  
21:00 Concarneau (11) -:- Drancy (18)  
21:00 Le Mans (1) -:- Dunkerque (16)  
21:00 PAU (12) -:- Avranches (14)  
21:00 Quevilly (5) -:- Cholet (8)  
21:00 Rodez (3) -:- Entente S St Gratien (15)  
21:00 Tours (17) -:- Marignane (9)  
21:00 Villefranche (13) -:- Chambly Thelle FC (2)  
     France: National 2 Group B (1)
20:00 Sete (7) -:- Romorantin (16)   
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
21:00 Le Geldar (4) -:- US Matoury (2)   
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (16)
13:45FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 4 - 0 Valerenga 2 - 0 
14:00Canc Odense -:- Holstein Kiel  
14:05FT CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 FC Zurich 1 - 0 
15:00 Orenburg -:- FC Astra Giurgiu   
15:00 SCR Altach -:- SSV Reutlingen   
15:30 FC Liefering -:- Lask Linz   
16:00 Dinamo Moscow -:- Pogon Szczecin  
16:00 FC Lugano -:- Hamburger SV   
16:30 SKN ST. Polten -:- FC BW Linz   
17:00 Admira Wacker -:- SV Horn   
18:00 Malmo FF -:- IFK Malmo FK  
18:00 Notodden -:- Mjondalen  
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- USK Anif  
18:30 Sturm Graz -:- SK Vorwarts Steyr   
19:00 Orebro SK -:- FC Linkoping City  
19:00 SV Mattersburg -:- SV Lafnitz   
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30 Lions Gibraltar (10) -:- Mons Calpe SC (4)   
     Iceland: Group Stage (1)
20:15 HK Kopavogur (5) -:- Breidablik (2)  
     India: Ileague (2)
13:30FT East Bengal (2) 1 - 0 Indian Arrows (8) 0 - 0 
16:00 Chennai City (1) -:- Aizawl FC (9)  
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00HT Hapoel Afula (7) 1 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 0 
15:0046 Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon (5) 0 - 0 
15:00HT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (12) 2 - 1 Hapoel Iksal (11) 2 - 1 
15:0046 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (16) 0 - 0 
15:00HT Sektzya Ness Ziona (6) 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00 Palermo (1) -:- Salernitana (11)  
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
15:30 Atalanta U19 (2) -:- Empoli U19 (15)   
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
02:00FT Tivoli Gardens (7) 0 - 2 Arnett Gardens (4) 0 - 2 
     Libya: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:30 Alittihad Misurata (6) -:- Asswehly (3)   
     Malta: Premier League (3)
19:00 Birkirkara (6) -:- Pieta Hotspurs (12)  
20:00 Hamrun Spartans (4) -:- Gzira United (2)  
21:15 Sliema Wanderers (5) -:- Floriana FC (8)  
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
15:30 AS Riviere du Rempart (10) -:- Petite Riviere Noire (6)   
18:00 Pamplemousses (3) -:- AS Vacoas Phoenix (5)   
     Namibia: Premier League (1)
20:00 Tigers (4) -:- Young Africans FC (9)   
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (9)
21:00 Den Bosch (1) -:- FC OSS (6)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles (4) -:- Almere City FC (10)  
21:00 Helmond Sport (17) -:- Cambuur (9)
21:00 Jong AZ (19) -:- Dordrecht (20)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen (15) -:- Telstar (16)
21:00 Sparta Rotterdam (3) -:- Roda (5)  
21:00 Twente (2) -:- Jong Utrecht (18)
21:00 FC Volendam (11) -:- FC Eindhoven (14)  
21:00 Waalwijk (12) -:- Jong Ajax (8)  
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
22:00 Ards (12) -:- Coleraine FC (5)  
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (6)
15:30 Al-Muzahmiyya (8) -:- Al-Taqdom (6)   
15:30 Al-Riyadh (9) -:- Al-Sahel (5)   
15:45 Al Jndal (4) -:- Al-Draih (11)   
15:50 Al Akhdoud (10) -:- Al Sadd (3)   
15:55 Al-Hjazz (2) -:- Al Bukayriyah (1)   
16:05 Al-Suqoor (7) -:- Al-Ghazwa (12)   
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (4)
15:15 Al-Jabil (11) -:- Afif (12)   
15:15 Al-Thuqbah (1) -:- Al Arabi SC (5)   
15:40 Al-Khlood (3) -:- Arar (10)   
15:55 Al Drae (9) -:- Al-Wajj (2)   
     Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup (4)
14:1090+ Al-Ettifaq 5 - 0 Al Amgad 2 - 0 
14:35HT Al Taawon 4 - 0 Al Nahdha 4 - 0 
16:55 Al Najoom -:- Al-Ahli Jeddah  
19:00 Jeddah Club -:- Al Shabab  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
17:00 Elche B (17) -:- Villarreal C (9)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:30 Nishan 42 (8) -:- SNL (7)   
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:30 Akhisar Belediye (15) -:- Besiktas (7)  
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor (9) -:- Kardemir Karabukspor (18)  
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30 Ammanford AFC (7) -:- Taffs Well (15)   

Get live football scores from 18/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement