My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
14:30FT Watford (17) 0 - 0 Tottenham (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Arsenal (10) 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brighton (15) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester City (2) 2 - 2 Crystal Palace (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Norwich (20) 1 - 0 Bournemouth (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southampton (13) 2 - 3 Wolves (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham (16) 1 - 1 Everton (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Newcastle (12) 1 - 0 Chelsea (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Levante (12) 0 - 1 Alaves (14) 0 - 0
17:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 1 Sevilla (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Osasuna (13) 0 - 0 Valladolid (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Eibar (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 0
     
19:00FT AS Eupen (13) 1 - 1 Charleroi (4) 1 - 1
21:00FT Oostende (15) 0 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT St. Truiden (11) 2 - 0 Kortrijk (12) 0 - 0
21:30FT Gent (2) 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 1 - 0
     
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (11) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC Augsburg (10) 3 - 5 Borussia Dortmund (4) 1 - 0
16:30FT FC Koln (13) 3 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (9) 2 - 0
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (17) 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (15) 1 - 2 SC Freiburg (7) 0 - 2
19:30FT RB Leipzig (1) 3 - 1 Union Berlin (12) 0 - 1
     
19:30FT Fortuna Sittard (14) 1 - 3 Vitesse (6) 0 - 2
20:45FT Feyenoord (5) 3 - 1 Heerenveen (8) 3 - 1
20:45FT Twente (13) 0 - 0 Groningen (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 1 - 3 Willem II (3) 1 - 0
     
17:30FT Aves (18) 3 - 0 Portimonense (17) 0 - 0
17:30FT Guimaraes (6) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Tondela (10) 1 - 1 Moreirense (13) 0 - 0
22:30FT Belenenses (16) 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (9) 0 - 1
     
15:00PEN CRB Adrar 1 - 1(4 - 5) AS Ain Mlila 1 - 1  
     
16:00FT Onze Bravos (6) 2 - 1 Desportivo Huila (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (4) 2 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 0 - 0 Wiliete FC (10) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Brisbane Roar FC (7) 1 - 0 Wellington Phoenix (4) 0 - 0
10:30FT Melbourne City (2) 2 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (11) 1 - 0
     
08:00FT Melbourne City W (1) 2 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC W (7) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Adelaide United W (9) 0 - 3 Melbourne Victory W (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Roeselare (7) 0 - 2 Virton (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (3) 1 - 1 Union St. Gilloise (6) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Olympic Charleroi (7) 3 - 0 Tubize (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (12) 1 - 3 Deinze (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (3) 1 - 0 Thes Sport (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (15) 1 - 3 RFC Seraing (5) 0 - 3 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (8) 3 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT BDF XI (8) 0 - 4 Orapa United (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT BR Highlanders (6) 2 - 0 Morupule Wanderers (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Galaxy FC (4) 1 - 0 Sharps Shooting Stars (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Notwane FC (14) 0 - 2 Gaborone United (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tafic FC (15) 0 - 2 Extension Gunners (11) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Americano Campos (3) 0 - 0 Nova Iguacu (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Friburguense (2) 2 - 2 America-Rj (1) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Macae (7) 0 - 0 Flamengo (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Madureira (2) 1 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj (12) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Resende (8) 0 - 0 Boavista SC (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Volta Redonda (3) 1 - 0 Botafogo (11) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Independente-Pa (7) 2 - 3 Castanhal EC (3) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Picos (3) 2 - 1 River AC (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Piaui (5) 1 - 1 4 de Julho (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:30Pst AS Douanes (8) -:- Asec-k (12)  
17:30Pst AS Police (16) -:- Salitas (3)  
17:30Pst ASFA Yennenga (7) -:- Asfb (1)  
17:30Pst Majestic (2) -:- US Ouagadougou (14)  
17:30Pst Royal FC (13) -:- Etoile Filante (11)  
     
16:30Pst FC Nyuki (15) -:- DC Motema Pembe (3)  
16:30Pst RCK (8) -:- AS Veti Club (4)  
     
17:00Pst AEK Larnaca (7) -:- A.E.L. (6)  
19:00Pst Doxa Katokopias (12) -:- Apoel Nicosia (4)  
     
14:30Pst A.O. Ayias Napas (3) -:- Aris Limassol (1)  
14:30Pst Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -:- Ypsonas (6)  
14:30Pst Omonia Aradippou (7) -:- Omonoia Psevda (8)  
     
14:30Pst A.E. Zakakiou (8) -:- Ermis (1)  
14:30Pst Anagennisi Derynias (6) -:- Othellos Athienou (3)  
14:30Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 (7) -:- Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2)  
     
14:30FT ENPPI (7) 2 - 1 FC Masr (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT El Entag El Harby (5) 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood (9) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Smouha SC (8) 1 - 1 Ismaily SC (10) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT QPR (14) 1 - 0 Leeds (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (18) 1 - 1 Cardiff (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Bristol City (8) 1 - 0 Barnsley (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Derby (15) 1 - 0 Hull City (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (20) 0 - 0 Brentford (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (7) 2 - 0 Reading (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (9) 2 - 1 Charlton (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (10) 0 - 5 Blackburn (11) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Swansea (6) 2 - 1 Wigan (23) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Accrington ST (17) 1 - 2 Southend (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (19) 1 - 0 Peterborough (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Bury 0 - 0 Burton Albion (8)  
17:00FT Doncaster (9) 0 - 1 Coventry (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (11) 2 - 2 Shrewsbury (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gillingham (14) 1 - 1 Oxford United (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lincoln (12) 1 - 0 Blackpool (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (20) 0 - 1 Sunderland (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (1) 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (21) 1 - 2 Ipswich (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (2) 2 - 1 Rochdale (18) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bradford (5) 2 - 2 Scunthorpe (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Cambridge United (16) 0 - 4 Stevenage (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Colchester (8) 2 - 1 Macclesfield (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (3) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (9) 1 - 2 Salford City (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grimsby (17) 0 - 1 Exeter City (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (11) 2 - 0 Swindon Town (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (6) 4 - 1 Morecambe (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (18) 1 - 1 Carlisle (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Plymouth (4) 3 - 1 Mansfield Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (10) 1 - 0 Leyton Orient (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (12) 2 - 1 Crawley Town (15) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Fylde (22) 2 - 3 Torquay (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (16) 3 - 3 Chorley (24) 2 - 2 
17:00Pst Barnet (14) -:- Dagenham & Redbridge (20)  
17:00FT Eastleigh (17) 0 - 2 Chesterfield (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (23) 0 - 2 Harrogate Town (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (7) 5 - 2 Maidenhead (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Notts County (6) 0 - 0 Dover (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (9) 0 - 2 Boreham Wood (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stockport (8) 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wrexham (18) 3 - 0 Woking (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (3) 2 - 2 Hartlepool (11) 2 - 1 
19:20FT Barrow (1) 2 - 0 Bromley (4) 1 - 0 
     
17:00Pst AFC Telford United (14) -:- Blyth Spartans (21)  
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 1 - 2 Brackley Town (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (19) 4 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (7) 3 - 0 Alfreton (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gateshead (9) 2 - 0 Altrincham (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (6) 2 - 1 Gloucester City (20) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Kettering (17) -:- Hereford (16)  
17:00FT Kidderminster (18) 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (1) 1 - 0 York (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (13) 0 - 0 Chester (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southport (12) 1 - 3 Boston Utd (5) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bath City (2) 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford (9) 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (11) 1 - 2 Weymouth (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (6) 4 - 4 Billericay (16) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (15) 1 - 1 Chippenham (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (4) 2 - 4 Wealdstone (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City (13) 1 - 4 Braintree (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town (3) 1 - 0 Dartford (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (19) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Tonbridge Angels (18) -:- Hampton & Richmond (12)  
17:00FT Welling (20) 3 - 2 Hungerford Town (22) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (15) 2 - 1 Buxton (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lancaster (2) 1 - 2 South Shields (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (8) 4 - 1 Grantham Town (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC (14) 1 - 4 Ashton United (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (6) 4 - 0 Hyde United (12) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (9) 0 - 2 Gainsborough (16) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Scarborough (10) 2 - 1 Matlock Town (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 2 - 2 Warrington Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (7) 2 - 3 Basford United (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (13) 1 - 2 FC Utd of Manchester (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (11) 2 - 1 Atherton Collieries (17) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (8) 4 - 2 Stratford (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Alvechurch (20) 0 - 1 Hednesford Town (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Banbury United (7) 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Biggleswade Town (13) -:- Barwell (11)  
17:00FT Coalville (6) 1 - 4 Royston Town (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kings Langley (14) 3 - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (16) 6 - 0 Redditch (22) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (15) 1 - 3 Nuneaton (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (5) 4 - 2 Hitchin (17) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge (12) 3 - 1 St Ives (21) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (2) 1 - 2 Leiston FC (18) 0 - 1 
     
17:00Pst Beaconsfield (21) -:- Tiverton (3)  
17:00FT Blackfield (13) 2 - 0 Harrow Borough (14) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Hartley Wintney (19) -:- Metropolitan Police (16)  
17:00FT Hayes & Yeading (7) 5 - 0 Dorchester (22) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (17) 2 - 1 Gosport Borough (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (12) 2 - 0 Farnborough (11) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Poole Town (8) -:- Weston Super Mare (9)  
17:00FT Salisbury (6) 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (5) 3 - 0 Wimborne Town (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Truro City (2) 0 - 1 Chesham United (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (18) 1 - 1 Yate Town (20) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (6) 1 - 1 Leatherhead (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (16) 2 - 2 Margate (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (9) 4 - 3 Folkestone (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (20) 0 - 3 Worthing (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (4) 3 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cheshunt (18) 2 - 3 Enfield Town (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (21) 0 - 1 Bowers (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (5) 2 - 1 Lewes (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (8) 3 - 3 Kingstonian (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (12) 3 - 2 Potters Bar Town (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Merstham (19) 1 - 0 Horsham (3) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Guingamp (9) 1 - 1 Lens (2) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT SC Bastia (2) 1 - 0 Saint Quentin (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lens II (7) 2 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Drancy (12) 0 - 1 Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Oissel (15) 1 - 5 Guingamp B (10) 1 - 4 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (8) 1 - 2 Entente S St Gratien (12) 0 - 2 
     
15:30FT Stade Bordelais (16) 1 - 0 Romorantin (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chamalieres FC (15) 1 - 1 Colomiers (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (12) 0 - 0 Bergerac (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Annecy (2) 2 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 1 - 1 
     
14:00AET Epinal 1 - 0 St Pierroise JS 0 - 0
14:00FT Prix les Mezieres AS 0 - 1 Limonest 0 - 0
14:00FT Nice 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93 2 - 0
16:00FT Belfort 3 - 1 Nancy 1 - 1
16:00FT Gonfreville 0 - 2 Lille 0 - 0
19:00FT Angouleme 1 - 5 Strasbourg 1 - 4
19:00FT Paris FC 2 - 3 Saint Etienne 1 - 1
21:55FT Nantes 3 - 4 Lyon 1 - 3
     
15:30FT Dijon W (10) 1 - 4 Soyaux W (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (8) 0 - 2 Guingamp W (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montpellier W (4) 1 - 2 Paris FC W (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Reims W (9) 1 - 0 Metz W (12) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 11 - 0 Marseille W (11) 8 - 0 
     
01:00FT Olympique Cayenne (3) 1 - 1 Etoile Matoury (5)  
21:00FT Grand Santi (1) 3 - 2 Le Geldar (4)  
21:00FT Saint Georges (10) 1 - 2 Oyapock (8)  
21:00FT SC Kourou (11) 2 - 0 Remire (9)  
21:00FT US Matoury (2) 2 - 0 Agouado (6)  
     
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (4) 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Panionios (14) 1 - 2 OFI (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Panetolikos (13) 1 - 1 Lamia (9) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Ialysos (11) 1 - 0 Egaleo (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ierapetra (8) 0 - 0 Ionikos (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kavala (6) 0 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 0 - 0 
     
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 5 - 0 BC Rangers (10) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (6) 2 - 4 Southern (2) 1 - 3 
11:30FT Eastern SC (5) 2 - 1 Lee Man FC (4) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT ATK (1) 2 - 0 Goa (2) 0 - 0
     
12:30FT Sepidrood Rasht (15) 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini (12) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Ashdod (9) 1 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Maccabi Haifa (2) 4 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 0 - 0 
19:50FT Hapoel Hadera (6) 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Lazio (3) 5 - 1 Sampdoria (16) 3 - 0
19:00FT Sassuolo (15) 2 - 1 Torino (9) 0 - 1
21:45FT Napoli (11) 0 - 2 Fiorentina (13) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT Cremonese (17) 0 - 0 Venezia (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT Juve Stabia (11) 1 - 0 Empoli (16) 1 - 0
16:00FT Livorno (20) 4 - 4 Virtus Entella (4) 3 - 1
16:00FT Trapani (19) 3 - 1 Ascoli (9) 1 - 1
19:00FT Chievo (6) 2 - 0 Perugia (10) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Verona W (9) 0 - 3 Inter W (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sassuolo W (5) 2 - 0 Bari Pink W (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tavagnacco W (11) 1 - 0 Orobica W (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Albinoleffe (7) 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gozzano (18) 1 - 1 Pistoiese (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pianese (16) 1 - 2 Giana Erminio (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Renate (3) 1 - 0 Alessandria (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Cesena (13) 3 - 3 Virtus Verona (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Imolese (18) 1 - 2 Reggio Audace (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Feralpisalo (8) 1 - 0 Fermana (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 1 Viterbese (10) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Sampdoria U19 (8) 5 - 4 Roma Primavera (5) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Cagliari U19 (2) 1 - 1 Inter Primavera (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Empoli U19 (7) 3 - 2 Chievo U19 (15) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Juventus Primavera (4) 2 - 1 Fiorentina U19 (13) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Chieti (15) 0 - 5 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (11) 0 - 3 
     
15:25FT Al Arabi (6) 1 - 0 Al Salmiyah (3) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Al Tadhamon (8) 1 - 3 Al Qadsia (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:00Pst Al Nejmeh (3) -:- Bourj FC (2)  
     
15:00FT Gudja United (10) 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 4 Hibernians FC (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Balzan FC (6) 1 - 3 Floriana FC (1) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Birkirkara (7) 1 - 1 Senglea Athletic (11) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Zebbug Rangers (9) 0 - 1 Fgura United (13) 0 - 1 
17:15Pst Qormi FC (12) -:- Vittoriosa Stars (14)  
     
03:00FT Atletico San Luis (3) 2 - 1 Cruz Azul (18) 1 - 0 
05:05FT Atlas (11) 0 - 1 Puebla (7) 0 - 1
     
03:00Canc Atlante FC 0 - 0 Loros de Colima  
     
00:00FT Queretaro W (17) 0 - 2 FC Juarez W (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Pumas UNAM W (6) 2 - 2 Monterrey W (4) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (11) 1 - 1 FUS Rabat (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FAR Rabat (5) 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (3) 1 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan (6) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Hantharwady United (1) 2 - 1 Shan United (8)  
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (11) 0 - 1 Rakhine United (7)  
11:00FT Yadanarbon (2) 1 - 1 Sagaing United (4)  
     
08:15FT Jawalakhel Youth (7) 0 - 2 Nepal Police (5) 0 - 1 
11:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (4) 2 - 2 Three Star (6) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (13) 3 - 2 Jong FC Volendam (17) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Spakenburg (9) 1 - 0 ASWH (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT HHC (1) 3 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) 2 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (3) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Katwijk (2) 3 - 2 SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Noordwijk (10) 3 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT De Treffers (8) 1 - 3 Quick Boys (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT TEC (16) 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (5) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Ballymena United (9) 0 - 3 Glenavon FC (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (8) 1 - 0 Cliftonville FC (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (2) 3 - 0 Larne (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (11) 0 - 2 Glentoran FC (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Linfield (3) 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 4 Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Knockbreda (12) 2 - 6 Harland & Wolff Welders (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Queens University (7) 0 - 1 Newry City FC (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (8) 2 - 0 Dergview (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (5) 1 - 1 Loughgall (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Portadown FC (1) 3 - 3 Ballinamallard Utd (2) 2 - 2 
     
16:00Canc Lurgan Celtic -:- Banbridge Town (9)  
17:00Pst Annagh United (1) -:- Portstewart (2)  
17:00Pst Armagh City (8) -:- Dollingstown (4)  
17:00Pst Bangor FC (6) -:- Lisburn Distillery (5)  
17:00Pst Moyola Park (10) -:- Limavady United (7)  
17:00Pst Newington Youth Club (3) -:- Tobermore United (11)  
     
13:00FT Estoril (7) 1 - 0 Academica (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (14) 1 - 1 Feirense (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Porto B (15) 2 - 1 Benfica B (13) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Leixoes (10) 0 - 2 Mafra (3) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Berco SC (7) 0 - 0 Merelinense (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chaves B (13) 1 - 1 SC Braga B (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (9) 5 - 1 CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 3 - 0 
     
20:00FT Agueda (13) 1 - 1 Santarem (14) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Beira Mar (3) 1 - 0 Leiria (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Cailungo (6) 0 - 1 AC Libertas (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Folgore (3) 0 - 0 Tre Penne (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (8) 1 - 2 Tre Fiori (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (7) 0 - 0 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:50FT Al Jndal (4) 2 - 0 Al Rawdhah (6) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Al-Draih (2) 3 - 1 Al Safa (11) 1 - 0 
     
14:55AP Abha 1 - 1(5 - 3) Al-Fateh 1 - 0 
17:40FT Al Wehda Club 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 
     
17:00Pst Albion Rovers (9) -:- Edinburgh City (2)  
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 2 - 3 Stirling Albion (5) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Brechin (10) -:- Queens Park (7)  
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Elgin City (6) 2 - 3 Stenhousemuir (8) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (5) 5 - 2 Deveronvale (11)  
17:00FT Formartine United (8) 5 - 0 Turriff Utd (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 6 - 0 Lossiemouth (16) 4 - 0 
17:00Pst Huntly (12) -:- Strathspey Thistle (13)  
17:00FT Nairn County (6) 2 - 1 Keith (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rothes (4) 0 - 1 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (9) 0 - 2 Forres Mechanics (7) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (12) 1 - 2 Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gretna (13) 1 - 1 Berwick (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (10) 0 - 0 Spartans (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 Dumbarton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alloa Athletic 2 - 3 Inverness CT 1 - 1 
17:00FT Arbroath 0 - 0 Falkirk 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ayr Utd 1 - 0 Ross County 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 1 Clyde 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride 1 - 3 Bsc Glasgow 0 - 3 
17:00FT Hamilton Academical 5 - 0 Edinburgh City 3 - 0 
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian 5 - 0 Airdrieonians 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kilmarnock 6 - 0 Queens Park 3 - 0 
17:00FT Livingston 3 - 1 Raith Rovers 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Johnstone 3 - 0 Morton 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Mirren 3 - 0 Broxburn Athletic 0 - 0 
19:30FT Partick 1 - 2 Celtic 0 - 1
21:20FT Dundee 0 - 3 Motherwell 0 - 2
     
15:30FT Black Leopards (14) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Orlando Pirates (5) 3 - 1 Highlands Park FC (9) 3 - 0 
20:15FT Cape Town City (12) 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT JDR Stars (6) 2 - 1 TS Galaxy FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Maccabi (4) 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Kings FC (7) 1 - 2 Steenberg United (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (8) 1 - 1 Free State Stars (9) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Numancia (6) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon (14) 1 - 0
19:15FT Lugo (18) 1 - 0 Albacete (15) 0 - 0
19:15FT Ponferradina (11) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (12) 0 - 0
22:00Pst Mirandes (10) -:- Zaragoza (4)
     
14:00FT Valencia W (13) 1 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barcelona W (1) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (8) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Levante W (3) 3 - 0 Real Sociedad W (5) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT SD Leioa (13) 3 - 1 CD Izarra (20) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Villarreal B (8) 1 - 0 Hercules (18) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Canc Coria CF (10) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
18:30FT Conil (9) 2 - 2 Puente Genil (3)  
20:30FT Ceuta (4) 0 - 2 San Roque de Lepe (14)  
     
17:00FT Santanyi (11) 2 - 0 Collerense (20)  
17:30FT CE Esporles (19) 1 - 1 UD Poblense (1)  
17:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico (18) 1 - 0 San Rafael (10)  
18:00FT CE Andratx (7) 3 - 1 Soller (13)  
     
14:30FT Union Viera (7) 3 - 2 Santa Ursula (17)  
18:30FT CD Vera (10) 3 - 0 Tamaraceite (6)  
18:30FT Panaderia Pulido (9) 2 - 1 La Cuadra (12)  
19:00FT Las Palmas C (18) 0 - 1 Buzanada (19)  
20:00FT Guimar (15) 1 - 0 UD Ibarra (11)  
     
16:30FT CD Cortes (13) 2 - 2 Pena Sport (8)  
16:45FT Ud Mutilvera (2) 1 - 3 Cirbonero (7)  
17:00FT CD Baztan (19) 1 - 4 CD Subiza (14)  
17:15FT CD Valle de Egues (11) 0 - 1 CD Pamplona (3)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (12) 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor (4)  
18:30FT UCD Burlades (5) 2 - 2 UDC Txantrea (6)  
19:30FT Ardoi (16) 1 - 2 CD Lourdes (17)  
     
17:00FT Cartes (20) 2 - 2 CD Barquereno (9)  
17:45FT SD Solares (15) 2 - 4 Samano (12)  
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (19) 1 - 0 Racing Santander B (5)  
18:00FT CD Bezana (8) 0 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar (18)  
19:00FT Laredo (1) 4 - 1 Textil Escudo (16)  
     
17:30FT Pasaia KE (10) 0 - 2 CD Vitoria (2)  
18:00FT Beasain (9) 2 - 1 Portugalete (3)  
18:00FT SCD Durango (17) 2 - 0 Lagun Onak (15)  
18:30FT Balmaseda (6) 1 - 3 JD Somorrostro (5)  
19:30FT Urduliz (19) 0 - 1 Sodupe (13)  
     
01:00FT Leo Victor (3) 3 - 3 Broki (8)  
21:30FT Notch (10) 2 - 3 Inter Moengotapoe (1)  
21:30FT Voorwaarts (6) 7 - 0 Santos FC (SUR) (14)  
21:30FT West United (4) 1 - 0 SNL (9)  
     
18:00FT Azam (2) 1 - 0 Young Africans (7)  
     
13:00FT Alanyaspor (5) 5 - 1 Kayserispor (18) 1 - 0
16:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (2) 4 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (9) 4 - 0
19:00FT Gaziantep FK (10) 0 - 2 Fenerbahce (4) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Umraniyespor (6) 1 - 0 Altay (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Adanaspor AS (16) 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediye (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Altinordu (14) 2 - 2 Hatayspor (1) 2 - 1 
     
12:00FT Bayburt (8) 1 - 4 Tuzlaspor (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 4 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (17) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Eyupspor (16) 1 - 5 Bandirmaspor (2) 1 - 2 
     
12:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (7) 1 - 0 Duzyurtspor (3) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kirklarelispor (12) 1 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Pendikspor (11) 0 - 2 Samsunspor (1) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Karakopru (6) 1 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (10) 0 - 0 Catalca Spor (5) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Cizrespor (8) 0 - 0 Kasimpasa (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fethiyespor (2) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (9) 1 - 0 Erbaaspor (14) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Jinja Sss (7) 1 - 0 Mbarara City (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Express FC (12) 3 - 0 Proline (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Maroons FC (9) 2 - 0 Bul FC (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT URA FC (4) 1 - 0 Bright Stars FC (14) 1 - 0 
     
19:15FT Aberystwyth Town (9) 1 - 0 Penybont (10) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Bala Town (3) 1 - 2 Cefn Druids AFC (8) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Barry Town (4) 7 - 1 Carmarthen Town (12) 5 - 1 
19:15FT Cardiff MET (7) 2 - 0 Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Newtown AFC (6) 0 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton (11) 0 - 0 
19:15FT The New Saints (1) 2 - 1 GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:00Pst Corwen (16) -:- Guilsfield (6)  
16:00FT Gresford Athletic (12) 2 - 1 Penrhyncoch (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rhyl FC (5) 7 - 1 Llanfair United (17) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Buckley Town (14) 0 - 5 Prestatyn Town (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Colwyn Bay (3) 2 - 1 Ruthin Town FC (11) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Conwy Borough (7) -:- Llanrhaeadr FC (4)  
16:30FT porthmadog FC (15) 0 - 1 Llandudno (10) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Caerau Ely (16) 0 - 2 Ammanford AFC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Llantwit Major (11) -:- Cwmamman United FC (15)  
16:00FT Undy Athletic (10) 0 - 2 Swansea University (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Goytre United (9) 0 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 4 - 1 Cambrian & Clydach (8) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Forest Rangers (5) 2 - 2 Nkwazi (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Buildcon (11) 2 - 0 Kysa (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (8) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (12) 0 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 2 Red Arrows (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (7) 0 - 0 Kansanshi (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT NAPSA Stars (2) 4 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Green Buffaloes (9) 2 - 2 Nkana FC (3) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 18/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 18/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement