SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Huesca (20) 0 - 1 Athletic Club (11) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:25FT Boca Juniors (3) 2 - 1 Lanus (14) 0 - 0
02:30FT Banfield (13) 1 - 1 River Plate (6) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC Nurnberg (18) 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (1) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 1 Bologna (18) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Aves (16) 0 - 3 Benfica (2) 0 - 2
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT Deportivo Espanol (20) 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Sacachispas (17) 1 - 1 San Miguel (16) 0 - 1 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
11:00FT Arambagh (5) 1 - 0 NoFeL Sporting Club (13) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Abahani Chittagong (7) 0 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (1)
20:30FT Real FC (4) 4 - 1 Santa Maria (11) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
00:00FT Internacional (2) 2 - 1 Caxias (6) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
00:00FT Corinthians (8) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo (9) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Oeste (4) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (16) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (1)
00:00FT Sertaozinho (11) 2 - 0 Penapolense (16) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (2)
00:00FT Moto Club (4) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (15) 1 - 0 
00:30FT CSA (5) 1 - 0 Salgueiro (7) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
00:00FT Union Espanola (14) 1 - 3 Colo Colo (2) 1 - 1
02:30FT A. Italiano (16) 0 - 3 Antofagasta (1) 0 - 1
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Cucuta (1) 3 - 2 Bucaramanga (19) 2 - 2 
01:00FT Patriotas (14) 1 - 1 Santa Fe (17) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Atletico Nacional (6) 1 - 1 La Equidad (9) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (1)
21:00FT Bogota FC (16) 0 - 2 Barranquilla (9) 0 - 0 
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
01:05FT Guadalupe FC (7) 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense (8) 0 - 1 
02:00FT San Carlos (4) 1 - 0 AD Carmelita (12) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Dukla Praha (16) 2 - 3 Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 1
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 2 - 1 Aalborg (10) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
01:30FT Delfin SC (8) 0 - 1 Guayaquil City FC (4) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Misr El Makasa (4) 2 - 1 Wadi Degla (17) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:00FT Santa Tecla (10) 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno (5) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Sonsonate (9) 1 - 2 Aguila (3) 0 - 1 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (2)
21:00FT Everton U23 (1) 2 - 0 Blackburn U23 (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT West Ham U23 (11) 0 - 1 Liverpool U23 (5) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Metz (1) 1 - 0 Beziers (18) 0 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (5)
13:00Canc FC Rostov -:- Viking  
14:00FT Viking 2 - 0 Sandefjord 0 - 0
16:00FT Akhmat Grozny 5 - 0 Petrocub 1 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Kairat Almaty 0 - 1 
17:30FT FC Rostov 3 - 0 FK Ventspils 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (11) 2 - 1 VfR Aalen (20) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (1)
20:00FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 2 - 0 Rot-weiss Erfurt (4) 2 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30FT Lions Gibraltar (10) 2 - 1 FC Boca Juniors (9) 2 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
19:00FT Apollon Smirnis (16) 1 - 5 PAOK (1) 0 - 3 
19:30FT OFI (14) 1 - 3 Lamia (9) 0 - 0
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
00:00Pst Asoms Paradise (1) -:- Camerhogne (6)  
00:00Pst Happy Hill (10) -:- Hard Rock (5)  
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (2)
00:00FT CD Olimpia (2) 0 - 0 Real Espana (3) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Platense FC (6) 1 - 1 Juticalpa (8) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT Thor Akureyri (3) 7 - 0 Magni (24) 3 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Goa (1) 3 - 0 Kerala Blasters (9) 2 - 0
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30Pst Real Kashmir (3) -:- Minerva Punjab (9)  
13:30FT Shillong Lajong FC (11) 2 - 4 Chennai City (1) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
21:00FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (5) 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem (9) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (2) 4 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon (6) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (3) 0 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 3 - 4 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Crotone (17) 0 - 2 Pescara (5) 0 - 2
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
21:45FT Rieti (16) 0 - 2 Trapani (2) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
02:00FT Arnett Gardens (5) 2 - 2 UWI Pelicans (6) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Harbour View FC (9) 1 - 1 Dunbeholden (10) 0 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
14:30FT KF Flamurtari (6) 2 - 0 Prishtina (2) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Liria (10) 0 - 2 Feronikeli (1) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (1)
00:00FT Lobos Buap (10) 3 - 1 Club Queretaro (18) 1 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (1)
02:00FT Tampico Madero (11) 1 - 0 Cimarrones (2) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
20:00FT Hassania Agadir (4) 1 - 2 FAR Rabat (6) 1 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:00FT Jong PSV (5) 0 - 2 Twente (1) 0 - 1
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
21:45FT Glentoran FC (9) 1 - 2 Glenavon FC (4) 1 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:00FT Olimpia (1) 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno (2) 0 - 1
23:45FT General Diaz (9) 1 - 0 Deportivo Capiata (8) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Wisla Krakow (9) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (12) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Concordia (13) 0 - 0 FCSB (3) 0 - 0
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (7)
18:00FT ASC Jaraaf (5) 1 - 0 AS Pikine (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sonacos (14) 0 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour (7)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (9) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT ASC Linguere (12) 0 - 1 Generation Foot (1)  
19:00FT Stade de Mbour (8) 1 - 0 Casa Sport (6)  
20:00 Teungueth (4) -:- Mbour Petite Cote (13)   
20:00Pst US Goreenne (10) -:- Niarry Tally (11)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Antalyaspor (9) 0 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 0 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Eskisehirspor (14) 1 - 1 Denizlispor (1) 1 - 1 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
23:00FT Monagas SC (2) 2 - 0 Zamora FC (10) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 18/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement