My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (12) 6 - 0 ASM Oran (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT RC Arba (5) 1 - 0 MO Bejaia (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RC Relizane (4) 1 - 1 Annaba (10) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Tokyo (1) 1 - 0 Perth Glory FC (4) 0 - 0
12:30FT FC Seoul (1) 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory (3) 1 - 0
14:00FT Chiangrai United (4) 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan (2) 0 - 1
16:55FT Al Ain (4) 1 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 1 - 0
17:35FT Al Sadd (1) 3 - 0 Sepahan FC (3) 0 - 0
17:35FT Al Taawon (1) 2 - 0 Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 0
17:35FT Sharjah FC (4) 2 - 2 Persepolis FC (3) 2 - 2
 
11:15FT Muktijoddha SKC (13) 1 - 2 Sheikh Jamal (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Abahani Chittagong (2) 1 - 2 Arambagh (10) 1 - 2 
 
01:30FT Vila Nova (7) 1 - 0 CRAC (5) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Ituano (13) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (16) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Timon EC (8) 3 - 1 Piaui (7) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Huila (4) 1 - 1 Fortaleza FC (5) 1 - 0 
02:40FT Barranquilla (13) 0 - 0 Real Cartagena (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:30Pst CS Don Bosco (10) -:- FC Renaissance (6)  
16:30Pst DC Motema Pembe (4) -:- AS Maniema Union (3)  
18:00Pst AS Veti Club (2) -:- Sanga Balende (14)  
 
19:00Pst Al Ahly (1) -:- El Gouna FC (11)  
19:00Pst Pyramids (3) -:- El Entag El Harby (8)  
19:00Pst Al Ittihad (5) -:- Haras El Hodood (12)  
19:00Pst El Geish (14) -:- Smouha SC (6)  
19:00Pst El Mokawloon (2) -:- Zamalek SC (4)  
19:00Pst ENPPI (7) -:- Aswan Sc (13)  
19:00Pst FC Masr (18) -:- Al Masry (10)  
19:00Pst Misr El Makasa (17) -:- Wadi Degla (16)  
19:00Pst Tanta SC (15) -:- Ismaily SC (9)  
 
21:45FT Oxford United (3) 5 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (20) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Southend (22) 0 - 1 Gillingham (11) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Macclesfield (22) 1 - 1 Plymouth (3) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Barrow (1) 1 - 0 Dover (12) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Alfreton (14) 1 - 0 Leamington (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Brackley Town (3) 1 - 1 Southport (12) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Chester (7) 3 - 2 Kings Lynn (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Maidstone Utd (9) 0 - 2 Bath City (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Oxford City (14) 2 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (7) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Hayes & Yeading (3) 6 - 0 Blackfield (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Salisbury (7) 0 - 3 Truro City (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Yate Town (19) 2 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Bowers (14) 7 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (22) 4 - 0 
21:45FT East Thurrock United (11) 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Margate (12) 2 - 2 AFC Hornchurch (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:05FT Bnei Sakhnin (3) 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 0 
19:05FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 1 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 0 
19:05FT Hapoel Akko (10) 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula (15) 0 - 1 
19:05FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 0 
19:05FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) 0 - 0 
19:05FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon (16) 0 - 0 
19:05FT SC Kfar Kasem (6) 0 - 2 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 1 
 
03:00FT Cavalier (8) 1 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (5) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Monarcas Morelia W (11) 1 - 2 CF America W (5) 1 - 2 
02:00FT Toluca W (15) 1 - 2 Monterrey W (4) 0 - 2 
04:00FT Tigres W (1) 3 - 1 Pachuca W (6) 2 - 1 
05:00FT Club Tijuana W (10) 1 - 4 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 1 - 3 
 
13:30FT KOM (9) 0 - 1 FK Petrovac (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (4) 3 - 1 FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (6) 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zeta (5) 1 - 3 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:25FT Ibri 2 - 1 Al Oruba 2 - 0  
17:40FT Al Nahda Club 1 - 1 Dhofar 1 - 0  
 
14:30FT Al-Thuqbah (9) 7 - 1 Hetten FC (19) 5 - 0 
14:50FT Al Mojzel (17) 0 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Jabalain (8) 1 - 0 Al Taee (12) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Al Najoom (18) 1 - 3 Al Baten (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ohod (4) 3 - 2 Al Khaleej Saihat (14) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Falkirk (2) 2 - 0 East Fife (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Coastal Union (5) 1 - 2 Ruvu Shooting (11)  
15:00FT JKT Tanzania (10) 0 - 0 Biashara Mara United (9)  
15:00FT Mbao (19) 3 - 1 Singida United (20)  
15:00FT Mbeya City (16) 2 - 1 Lipuli (12)  
15:00FT Namungo FC (4) 2 - 1 Kinondoni MC (14)  
15:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (6) 1 - 1 Young Africans (3)  
18:00FT Simba SC (1) 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar (7)  
 
15:00FT Vipers FC (1) 0 - 0 KCCA FC (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jinja Sss (4) 3 - 0 URA FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Police FC (13) 1 - 2 Bright Stars FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Wakiso Giants (10) 2 - 1 Maroons FC (14) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 18/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 18/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement