My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 0 ES Setif (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Urartu (6) 0 - 0 Alashkert (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Al Seeb (2) 1 - 0 Jableh SC (3) 1 - 0
22:00FT Al Ansar (4) 1 - 1 Al Kuwait (1) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Tishreen (4) 0 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Al Nejmeh (1) 1 - 1 East Riffa Club (2) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Gokulam Kerala (2) 4 - 2 ATK (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bashundhara Kings (4) 1 - 0 Maziya (3) 1 - 0
 
03:30FT Novorizontino 0 - 0 Sport Recife 0 - 0
 
02:00FT Confianca-Se (18) 1 - 0 Ferroviario (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bansko (7) 0 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (15) 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik II (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kostinbrod (12) 2 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kyustendil (4) 0 - 1 Chavdar Etropole (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 0 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 1 - 3 Belasitsa Petrich (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (9) 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 5 - 2 Levski Chepintsi (20) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Septemvri Sofia II (13) 1 - 5 Balkan Botevgrad (5) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Vihren (14) 4 - 0 Granit Vladaya (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Stade Renard (9) 0 - 0 Union Douala (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Colombe (4) 2 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fauve Azur (6) 1 - 1 Apejes (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Feutcheu (10) 2 - 1 AS Fortuna (8)  
18:00FT Panthere (11) 0 - 1 Canon Yaounde (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Young Sports Academy (5) 0 - 2 Les Astres (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT PWD Bamenda (3) 1 - 3 Fovu Club (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Bamboutos (5) 0 - 0 New Star (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Renaissance de Ngoumou (12) 0 - 2 Yafoot (10)  
17:30FT UMS De Loum (8) 1 - 1 Dragon De Yaounde (11)  
18:00FT Cotonsport (2) 3 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ofta Kribi (9) 1 - 1 Avion FC (7) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Deportes Temuco (10) 2 - 0 Cobreloa (4) 2 - 0 
03:30FT Deportes Santa Cruz (16) 2 - 0 San Luis (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT FC Helsingor (4) 1 - 2 Lyngby (2) 1 - 1
19:30FT Hvidovre (3) 3 - 1 FC Fredericia (5) 2 - 0
19:30FT Nykobing FC (6) 0 - 1 AC Horsens (1) 0 - 1
 
20:30FT Esbjerg U19 (10) 2 - 2 OB U19 (5)  
 
03:00FT El Nacional (8) 2 - 0 Chacaritas (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santo Domingo (9) 1 - 0 Imbabura (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT National Bank (8) 0 - 0 Al Ahly (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Paide LM (4) 4 - 2 Trans Narva (7) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (8) 1 - 1 TJK Legion (10) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Vifk (1) 5 - 2 GBK (11) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Aduana Stars (5) 0 - 0 Elmina Sharks (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Berekum Chelsea (9) 0 - 0 Medeama (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hearts of Oak (4) 1 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Karela (6) 1 - 0 Great Olympics (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT King Faisal Babes (13) 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Real Tamale (15) 2 - 2 Bechem United (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT WA All Stars (7) 2 - 1 Dream FC (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT WAFA (17) 0 - 1 Accra Lions (12) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Throttur Reykjavik W (1) 4 - 1 Thor / Ka W (8) 3 - 1 
22:15FT Afturelding W (9) 1 - 3 Stjarnan W (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Muravera (10) 1 - 3 Gladiator (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Arzachena (4) 2 - 0 Afragolese (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Carbonia (18) 2 - 0 Vis Artena (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cassino (13) 1 - 1 Insieme Formia (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cynthialbalonga (6) 7 - 2 ASD Lanusei (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Monterotondo (12) 0 - 3 Giugliano (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ostia Mare (8) 0 - 1 Atletico Uri (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2) 2 - 1 Aprilia (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Torres (3) 0 - 0 Latte Dolce (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (18) 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
13:30FT Urawa (14) 3 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 0 - 3
 
13:00FT FC Gifu (9) 3 - 0 Gainare Tottori (17) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (3) 1 - 3 Kashima (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Oita Trinita (4) 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka (2) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Consadole Sapporo (2) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (3) 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (1) 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Riga FC (4) 2 - 0 BFC Daugava (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT SK Super Nova (10) 0 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala (8) 0 - 2
 
20:00FT AS Real Bamako (14) 0 - 0 Djoliba AC (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT MAS Fes (4) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00AP * Junkeren 2 - 2(4 - 1) Mjolner 0 - 1 
19:00AET Baerum 1 - 2 Halden * 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bossekop 0 - 2 Alta 0 - 1 
19:00FT Bremnes 2 - 5 Nest-Sotra 2 - 2 
19:00AET * Brumunddal 2 - 0 Strommen 0 - 0 
19:00FT Finnsnes 2 - 4 Tromsdalen Uil 1 - 0 
19:00FT Herd 0 - 2 Molde 0 - 1 
19:00FT Orkla 3 - 6 Stjordals Blink 0 - 5 
19:00AET * OS 6 - 5 Asane 2 - 2 
19:00FT Pors Grenland 2 - 3 Arendal 0 - 2 
19:00AET Raade 0 - 1 Fredrikstad * 0 - 0 
19:00FT Skjetten 0 - 3 Ull/Kisa 0 - 1 
19:00AP Traeff 4 - 4(2 - 4) Vard Haugesund * 1 - 2 
19:00FT Trygg/Lade 1 - 2 Levanger 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ullern 3 - 0 Asker 1 - 0 
19:00FT Voss 0 - 7 Brann 0 - 2 
19:30FT Nordstrand 0 - 1 Frigg 0 - 1 
20:00FT Harstad 2 - 1 Senja 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Eidsvold TF 0 - 1 
20:30AP * Gjovik-Lyn 1 - 1(4 - 2) Raufoss 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Independiente F.b.c. (6) -:- Atletico Colegiales (12)  
17:00FT Sportivo Iteno (13) 1 - 1 2 de Mayo (16) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Rubio NU (8) 0 - 1 Club River Plate (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (12) 3 - 0 Nosta (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Irtysh Omsk (8) 1 - 1 Orenburg 2 (11) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Hajer (4) 2 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (6) 0 - 0 
19:10FT Al-Draih (17) 1 - 2 Al Jeel (16) 1 - 0 
19:20FT Al-Ain Atawlah (12) 1 - 1 Al Jabalain (5) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Al Orubah (10) 1 - 1 Al Akhdoud (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Najran (7) 3 - 0 Bisha (20) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Pohang Steelers (4) 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 1 - 0 Jeju United FC (3) 0 - 0
13:30FT Gangwon FC (10) 1 - 0 FC Seoul (7) 1 - 0
13:30FT Seongnam FC (12) 2 - 2 Suwon City FC (11) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Orgryte IS (16) 1 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (9) 1 - 1
20:00FT Skovde AIK (8) 0 - 0 Orebro SK (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT Utsiktens BK (3) 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (11) 2 - 1
20:00FT Vasteras SK FK (12) 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (13) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Azam (4) 1 - 1 Simba SC (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:45FT Kokand 1912 (10) 1 - 1 Pakhtakor (2) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Surkhon-2011 (14) 2 - 4 Sogdiana Jizzakh (3) 1 - 2 

Get live football scores from 18/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 18/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement