SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup - Group Stage (8)
16:00FT Aduana Stars (3) 2 - 1 AS Veti Club (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Enyimba (1) 1 - 0 Williamsville Ac (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT ASEC Mimosas (CIV) (4) 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT GOR Mahia (2) 4 - 0 Young Africans (TAN) (4) 2 - 0
19:00FT Rayon Sport (RWA) (3) 1 - 2 USM Alger (1) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Al Hilal Omdur. (3) 2 - 2 Ud Songo (4) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Djoliba AC (MLI) (2) 2 - 0 Cara (CGO) (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Renaissance Berkane (1) 0 - 0 AL Masry (2) 0 - 0
     Angola: Division 1 (6)
17:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (9) 2 - 2 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Onze Bravos (11) 1 - 0 Cuanda Cubango Fc (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (6) 1 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Acad. Petrol Lobito (8) 0 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Primeiro De Maio (14) 0 - 1 Progresso Associacao (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Kabuscorp SC (10) 1 - 1 G.D. Interclube (3) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Northern NSW (1)
12:45FT Valentine Phoenix (11) 1 - 4 Hamilton Olympic (5) 1 - 4  
     Brazil: Serie B (4)
01:15FT Avai (4) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (9) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (12) 0 - 0 Juventude (13) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Vila Nova (7) 0 - 0 Brasil DE Pelotas (15) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Guarani Campinas (11) 2 - 3 Figueirense (6) 2 - 2  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (4)
21:00FT Kindermann (W) (2) 2 - 0 Sao Jose (W) (6) 2 - 0  
21:00FT Pinheirense (W) (8) 1 - 6 Corinthians (W) (1) 1 - 4  
21:00FT Ponte Preta (W) (4) 0 - 2 Rio Preto (W) (3) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Sport Recife (W) (4) 0 - 1 Ferroviaria (W) (5) 0 - 1  
     China: Super League (4)
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (1) 2 - 1 Henan Jianye FC (14) 1 - 0  
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin (15) 0 - 0 Hebei Zhongji (9) 0 - 0  
14:35FT Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (4) 4 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 2 - 0  
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua (6) 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda (11) 0 - 0  
     China: League One (2)
14:30FT Meizhou Kejia (4) 3 - 3 Quingdao Hainiu (6) 2 - 1  
14:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (5) 2 - 1 Yanbian Tigers FC (13) 0 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
18:30FT Grifk (3) 1 - 1 Bk-46 (11) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (1)
19:00FT GBK (1) 2 - 1 Pk-37 (8) 1 - 1  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (49)
10:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 0 
12:00FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Peterborough 0 - 0 
14:00FT Silkeborg 1 - 3 FC Fredericia 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 0  
17:30FT Dijon 2 - 2 Charleroi 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA 1948 3 - 1 Kariana Erden 2 - 1 
18:00FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Fulham 2 - 0 
18:00FT Nesebar 1 - 4 Pomorie 1 - 1 
18:00FT Spal 6 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini 2 - 1 
18:30FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 2 - 0 E.n. Paralimniou 1 - 0  
18:30FT Fiorentina 2 - 1 Verona 2 - 1 
19:00FT Chaves 1 - 0 Tondela 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf 3 - 4 SV Wehen 1 - 3 
19:00FT Hannover 96 2 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sesvete 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 
19:00FT SV Elversberg 2 - 3 FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 2 
19:00FT VfL BOCHUM 2 - 0 Stoke City 2 - 0 
19:00FT Waalwijk 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0
19:30FT Club Brugge 0 - 0 KV Mechelen 0 - 0 
19:30FT Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Huddersfield 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 
19:30FT FC Sion 2 - 0 Inter 1 - 0
19:30FT FV Illertissen 3 - 3 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 2  
19:30FT Le Mans 0 - 1 Tours 0 - 0 
19:30FT St. Truiden 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 
20:00FT Almeria 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 
20:00FT Den Bosch 2 - 0 MVV 2 - 0 
20:00FT Groningen 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 0 - 1  
20:00FT Heerenveen 1 - 1 Twente 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lommel United 2 - 1 Lokeren 2 - 0 
20:00Abd Oliveirense -:- Academica   
20:00FT PSV 3 - 1 Galatasaray 1 - 0
20:00FT RED Star FC 93 2 - 1 Reims 1 - 0 
20:00FT ST Etienne 1 - 2 Bordeaux 1 - 2 
20:00FT Tubize 0 - 1 Standard Liege 0 - 1 
20:15FT CD Lealtad 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 
20:30FT AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport 0 - 1 KVC Westerlo 0 - 0 
20:30FT Nantes 1 - 2 Marseille 0 - 1  
21:00FT Real Union 1 - 0 Osasuna 1 - 0 
21:30FT Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Bradford 1 - 0 
21:30FT Mansfield 3 - 1 Derby 0 - 0 
21:30FT Racing Santander 0 - 0 Alaves 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bury 1 - 1 Everton 1 - 0
21:45FT Chelmsford 1 - 0 Dover 0 - 0 
21:45FT Linfield 2 - 1 Waterford United 0 - 0
22:00FT Aves 2 - 2 Guimaraes 1 - 1  
22:00FT Betis 1 - 1 SC Braga 0 - 1 
22:00FT Santa Clara 1 - 1 Leixoes 1 - 1  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (2)
22:15FT Breidablik (W) (1) 1 - 0 Stjarnan (W) (4) 1 - 0  
22:15FT Selfoss (W) (7) 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik (W) (3) 1 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
09:30FT Persipura (9) 0 - 0 Psis Semarang (17) 0 - 0  
11:30FT Mitra Kukar (14) 3 - 0 Sriwijaya FC (8) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (12) 2 - 0 PSMS Medan (18) 1 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
16:45FT Al-Kahraba (5) 0 - 1 Al Shorta (4) 0 - 1  
16:45FT Al-Naft (3) 2 - 0 Al-Zawraa (1) 0 - 0  
16:45FT Naft Al-Wasat (9) 0 - 2 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (2) 0 - 1  
16:45FT Naft Maysan (8) 3 - 0 Al-Najaf (6) 0 - 0  
     Japan: J. League Div.1 - J1 League (9)
13:00FT Consadole Sapporo (5) 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (7) 3 - 3 Kashima (13) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (12) 0 - 1 FC Tokyo (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 4 - 0 Gamba Osaka (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (9) 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (4) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (14) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (15) 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Vegalta Sendai (8) 2 - 8 Yokohama F. Marinos (10) 0 - 4 
13:30FT Urawa (11) 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (18) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: Super League (4)
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA 1 - 5 Perak 0 - 4  
16:00FT Melaka United 2 - 2 Pahang 2 - 2  
16:00FT Negeri Sembilan 3 - 1 Selangor 2 - 1  
16:00FT Pknp 0 - 1 Pkns FC 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
15:15FT Sabah FA 0 - 0 Penang 0 - 0  
16:00FT Felcra 1 - 2 Johor FA 1 - 2  
16:00FT Pdrm 1 - 2 UiTM FC 0 - 1  
     Myanmar: National League (1)
12:30FT Magwe (5) 3 - 1 Mawyawadi (12)  
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers (10) -:- Nasarawa United (12)   
18:00Pst Enyimba (4) -:- Rivers United (9)   
18:00Pst Go Round Omoku (16) -:- Katsina United (7)   
18:00Pst Ifeanyi Uba (17) -:- Wikki Tourists (14)   
18:00Pst Kano Pillars (3) -:- El Kanemi Warriors (13)   
18:00Pst Kwara United (15) -:- Akwa United (2)   
18:00Pst Mfm Fc (11) -:- Plateau United (5)   
18:00Pst Niger Tornadoes (6) -:- Lobi Stars (1)   
18:00Pst Sunshine Stars (18) -:- Abia Warriors (8)   
18:00Pst Yobe Stars (19) -:- Heartland (20)   
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
02:00FT Club Nacional (10) 1 - 2 Olimpia (1) 1 - 0 
23:50FT Club Guarani (3) 1 - 0 Deportivo Capiata (11) 0 - 0  
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League West (6)
16:00FT Leningradets (2) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow B (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Znamya Truda (11) 0 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 (3) 3 - 2 Murom (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Kolomna (10) 1 - 2 Veles Moscow (4) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Luki-Energiya (6) 0 - 0 Dolgoprudny (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pskov-747 (13) 1 - 4 Torpedo Vladimir (1) 0 - 2 
     Singapore: S-League - S.League (2)
14:45FT Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 5 - 1 Garena Young Lions (7) 2 - 1  
15:15FT Dpmm FC (4) 1 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (2) 0 - 1  
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (6)
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 1 - 0 Jeju United FC (4) 0 - 0  
13:30FT Daegu FC (11) 0 - 1 Pohang Steelers (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT FC Seoul (7) 2 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (10) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Suwon Bluewings (3) 5 - 2 Incheon United (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Gangwon FC (6) 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (1)
20:00FT IK Oddevold (6) 0 - 2 Torns If (1) 0 - 1  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (3)
18:00FT Kokand 1912 (7) 3 - 0 Olmaliq FK (11) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (4) 3 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi (8) 2 - 1  
19:00FT Qizilqum Zarafshon (9) 1 - 2 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 18/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 18/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement