SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
15:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0
17:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. 0 - 3 Alashkert 0 - 1
17:30FT Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0
18:00FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 FK Ventspils 0 - 0 
18:30FT Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brondby 0 - 0
19:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Sabail 1 - 0 
19:00AET FCI Levadia Tallinn 3 - 2 Stjarnan 1 - 1
19:00FT RFS 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 
19:00FT Rops 1 - 2 Aberdeen 1 - 1
19:30FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Liepaja 0 - 1 
19:30FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0
20:00FT Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - 0
20:00AET Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik 0 - 0
20:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Budapest Honved 1 - 0
20:00FT Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville FC 3 - 1
20:00FT Milsami Orhei 1 - 2 FCSB 0 - 2
20:00FT Neftchi Baku 6 - 0 Speranta 4 - 0
20:00FT Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
20:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy 0 - 0 
20:00FT Zrinjski 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0
20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Laci 0 - 0
20:30FT Progres Niederkorn 1 - 2 Cork City 0 - 1 
20:30FT UE Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 
21:00FT B36 Torshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders FC 1 - 2
21:00FT FK Kukesi 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
21:00FT Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0
21:00FT HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United 1 - 0
21:00FT IFK Norrkoping 2 - 1 St. Patricks Ath. 1 - 0 
21:00FT NS Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2
21:00FT Videoton FC 0 - 0 Zeta 0 - 0 
21:30FT FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS 1 - 0
21:30FT Shkupi 1927 1 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 2 
21:45FT Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmo FF 0 - 1 
21:45FT Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 1 Trans Narva 1 - 1
21:45FT Kilmarnock 0 - 2 GAP Connah S Quay FC 0 - 0 
21:45FT NK Domzale 1 - 0 Balzan FC 1 - 0
21:45FT Radnicki NIS 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn 0 - 0
21:45FT Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph S FC 2 - 0
21:45AP * Spartak Trnava 2 - 0(3 - 2) Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0
22:00FT KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Molde 0 - 0 
22:00FT Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa FC 2 - 0 
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann 0 - 0
     
01:15FT Atletico-MG 2 - 0 Cruzeiro 1 - 0
01:15FT Bahia 0 - 1 Gremio 0 - 0 
03:30AP Flamengo 1 - 1(1 - 3) Atletico Paranaense * 0 - 0
03:30AP * Internacional 1 - 0(5 - 4) Palmeiras 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Forge FC (2) 2 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (4) 2 - 0 
02:00FT York 9 FC (6) 2 - 1 Pacific FC (5) 1 - 0 
04:00FT FC Edmonton (3) 0 - 0 Valour FC (7) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 5 - 2 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (4) 1 - 1 
     
17:45FT Czech Republic U19 (4) 0 - 0 Norway U19 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ireland U19 (3) 0 - 1 France U19 (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT AC Oulu (5) 1 - 2 Musa (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT TPV (9) 0 - 2 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 2 
     
03:05FT FC Dallas 1 - 3 Sevilla 1 - 1 
03:05FT Minnesota Stars FC 0 - 3 Aston Villa 0 - 1 
05:35FT Seattle Sounders 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 
12:00FT Maritimo 0 - 0 SC Braga 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Fenerbahce -:- Umraniyespor  
14:00Abd Yeni Malatyaspor -:- Sivasspor  
17:00FT Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altay 2 - 1 
17:00FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Hatayspor 2 - 0 
17:00FT Torino 3 - 2 Pro Patria 1 - 1 
17:05FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Al Wahda FC 1 - 1 
18:10FT Atalanta 9 - 0 Brusaporto 5 - 0 
19:00FT Ajax 2 - 1 Watford 0 - 1
19:00FT GIL Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista 0 - 0 
20:00Canc Roda -:- KV Mechelen  
     
11:30FT Persela Lamongan (12) 2 - 0 Bali United (2) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Pusamania Borneo (7) 4 - 3 Barito Putera (15) 2 - 0 
     
06:05FT Arsenal (1) 2 - 1 Bayern Munich (12) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Al Bahri (19) 1 - 2 Al Hedood (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Diwaniya (14) 3 - 2 Al Zawraa (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Kahraba (12) 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Al Naft (4) 2 - 1 Al Hussein (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Al Semawah (18) 1 - 1 Al Najaf (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Naft Al Wasat (9) 3 - 1 Erbil (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Al Talaba (11) 0 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 1 - 0 Changnyeong WFC W (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (4) 5 - 2 Suwon W (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (3) 2 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Seoul Amazones W (7) 1 - 2 Red Angels W (1) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT SNL (7) 1 - 2 Politie VV (5)  
     
02:10FT Atlanta United FC (7) 5 - 0 Houston Dynamo (15) 2 - 0
02:15FT New England Revolution (16) 4 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps (22) 1 - 0
03:05FT Toronto FC (13) 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls (8) 2 - 0
03:10FT Chicago Fire (20) 2 - 2 Columbus Crew (23) 1 - 0
     
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (6) 3 - 0 Loudoun United (30) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Swope Park Rangers (32) 4 - 3 Hartford Athletic (35) 3 - 0 
03:30FT Memphis 901 (33) 0 - 2 Nashville Sc (8) 0 - 1 
04:00FT El Paso Locomotive (13) 1 - 3 San Antonio FC (19) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Oklahoma City Energy (18) 2 - 3 Reno 1868 Fc (4) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 18/07/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/07/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/07/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/07/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement