SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (8) 1 - 0 Crystal Palace (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Chelsea (15) 1 - 1 Leicester (12) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Alaves (7) 1 - 0 Levante (18) 0 - 0
20:00FT Espanyol (20) 0 - 2 Sevilla (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Real Betis (14) 1 - 2 Valladolid (4) 0 - 0
23:00FT Atletico Madrid (6) 1 - 0 Getafe (16) 1 - 0
     
02:05FT Racing Club (19) 1 - 6 River Plate (2) 1 - 3
17:05FT Patronato (8) 2 - 1 Huracan (10) 1 - 0
21:35FT Defensa Y Justicia (24) 0 - 3 Arsenal Sarandi (1) 0 - 2
23:45FT Lanus (12) 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield (21) 0 - 0
     
15:30FT Standard Liege (3) 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (7) 2 - 0
19:00FT Antwerp (4) 2 - 0 St. Truiden (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT Gent (5) 2 - 0 Oostende (9) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Saint Etienne (6) 1 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (12) 0 - 1
18:05FT Reims (5) 0 - 0 Strasbourg (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Rennes (3) 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (8) 1 - 1
     
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (7) 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim (14) 1 - 0
19:00FT Union Berlin (18) 0 - 4 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 3
     
13:15FT Fortuna Sittard (15) 2 - 3 Willem II (7) 1 - 3
15:30FT Twente (8) 3 - 3 Waalwijk (14) 0 - 1
17:45FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 0 Groningen (10) 0 - 0
17:45FT Feyenoord (11) 1 - 1 Utrecht (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Heracles (16) 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (6) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Aves (7) 3 - 1 Maritimo (14) 2 - 1
18:00FT Pacos Ferreira (18) 0 - 1 Santa Clara (10) 0 - 1
20:35FT Guimaraes (12) 1 - 1 Boavista (3) 1 - 0
23:00FT Sporting CP (4) 2 - 1 SC Braga (8) 2 - 0
     
01:00FT Atletico Paranaense (8) 1 - 0 Atletico-MG (4) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Vasco DA Gama (15) 1 - 4 Flamengo (2) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Gremio (13) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Bahia (10) 1 - 1 Goias (12) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Cruzeiro (16) 2 - 0 Santos (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Fluminense (18) 0 - 1 CSA (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Paulo (5) 1 - 0 Ceara (11) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Piast Gliwice (5) 1 - 0 Wisla Plock (16) 1 - 0
18:30FT Legia Warszawa (8) 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin (12) 1 - 0
18:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (11) 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (10) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Rubin (7) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC UFA (10) 2 - 0 FC Rostov (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Dinamo Moscow (13) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT AIK Stockholm (3) 1 - 2 Kalmar FF (11) 0 - 2
16:00FT Orebro SK (9) 1 - 2 BK Hacken (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT Sirius (13) 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping (7) 0 - 0
18:30FT Malmo FF (2) 5 - 0 Falkenbergs FF (14) 2 - 0
     
20:00AET * Partizani 4 - 2 FK Kukesi 1 - 1 
     
19:00Pst Almagro -:- San Martin Tucuman  
21:30FT Deportivo Riestra (2) 2 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy (14) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Gimnasia M. (9) 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano (7) 0 - 0 
23:05FT Tigre (15) 1 - 2 Quilmes (3) 0 - 2 
     
16:15FT FC Artsakh (4) 1 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia (2) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Canberra FC (4) 3 - 1 Gungahlin United (3) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Canberra Olympic (1) 4 - 0 Cooma Tigers FC (2) 2 - 0 
     
07:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (11) 0 - 3 Maitland FC (1) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Charlestown City (3) 0 - 0 Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 0 
07:50FT Lake Macquarie City (10) 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix (9) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT South Hobart (3) 13 - 1 Clarence United (9) 5 - 0 
     
08:00FT Melbourne Knights FC (10) 1 - 2 Hume City (6) 1 - 1
09:00FT South Melbourne (7) 2 - 0 Altona Magic (11) 1 - 0
     
08:00FT Central Coast Mariners Youth (8) 1 - 0 Blacktown Spartans (7) 0 - 0 
08:30FT North Shore Mariners (1) 3 - 1 Rydalmere (12) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Austria Vienna (8) 1 - 1 Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT SCR Altach (9) 3 - 3 TSV Hartberg (3) 0 - 3
18:00FT Sturm Graz (6) 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna (4) 0 - 1
     
11:30FT Austria Lustenau (4) 0 - 2 Grazer AK (6) 0 - 1
     
11:30FT SVG reichenau (5) 2 - 2 SV hall (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (9) 4 - 5 SC Schwaz (1) 4 - 1 
18:30FT Telfs (4) 5 - 3 FC Zirl (8) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT FC Lauterach (6) 1 - 1 SC Bregenz (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RW Rankweil (7) 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau (A) (10) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Sabail (3) 1 - 0 Zira (7) 0 - 0 
     
19:45FT Gorodeya (7) 3 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (5) 2 - 0
     
02:30FT Royal Pari Sion 0 - 2 Nacional Potosi (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Potosi 5 - 1 Blooming (5) 4 - 0 
22:00FT Sport Boys Warnes (14) 2 - 0 Guabira (12) 1 - 0
22:30FT Bolivar (6) 1 - 4 San Jose (2) 0 - 2
     
21:30FT FK Sloga Simin Han (3) 0 - 0 Zrinjski (9) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Gosk Gabela (2) 3 - 1 Nk Slaven Zivinice (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT TOSK Tesanj (1) 1 - 0 Hnk Capljina (12) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT America Mineiro (17) 2 - 1 Cuiaba (9) 2 - 0 
22:00FT CRB (8) 0 - 1 Vitoria (16) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Imperatriz (3) 0 - 0 Ferroviario (6) 0 - 0 
01:15FT ABC (10) 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Confianca-Se (4) 0 - 1 Treze (8) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Ypiranga-RS (4) 0 - 1 BOA (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT CSKA Sofia (5) 3 - 2 Arda Kardzhali (7) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Cherno More Varna (6) 1 - 2 Ludogorets (1) 1 - 1 
     
19:30FT Neftochimic Burgas (6) 3 - 0 Strumska Slava (16) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Akademik Svishtov (3) 0 - 2 Sevlievo (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bdin Vidin (12) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kom Berkovitsa (6) 7 - 1 Juventus Malchika (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (4) 4 - 0 Drenovets (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Parva Atomna (10) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Tryavna (13) 0 - 0 Pavlikeni (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (8) 3 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo (5) 2 - 0 
     
11:30FT Asia Europe University (9) 1 - 1 Cambodia Tiger (5)  
11:30FT Boeung Ket FC (4) 1 - 1 Visakha (3)  
11:30FT Police Commissary (11) 2 - 3 Phnom Penh Crown (6)  
14:00FT Svay Rieng FC (1) 5 - 0 Kompong Cham (13)  
     
01:00FT Valour FC (7) 1 - 3 Forge FC (2) 0 - 1 
     
00:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 0 Everton de Vina (11) 0 - 0
03:00FT Universidad de Concepcion (16) 1 - 1 Huachipato (10) 0 - 1
19:30FT Union La Calera (3) 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Antofagasta (15) 2 - 0 Cobresal (14) 1 - 0
     
22:30FT Nublense (10) 1 - 2 D. La Serena (2)  
23:00FT Deportes Valdivia (16) 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco (5)  
23:00FT Rangers de Talca (13) 2 - 0 D. Melipilla (11)  
     
14:30FT Meizhou Kejia (11) 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Xinjiang Tianshan (12) 2 - 3 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (2) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Sichuan Longfor (14) 3 - 2 Liaoning Hongyun FC (15) 0 - 1 
     
14:35FT Dalian Quanjian W (8) 1 - 5 Henan Huishang W (5) 0 - 3 
14:35FT Jiangsu Huatai W (1) 1 - 0 Beijing Zao Tai W (4) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT America de Cali (6) 1 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (17) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Cucuta (10) 1 - 1 Jaguares (14) 0 - 0 
03:45FT Deportes Tolima (11) 0 - 0 Once Caldas (12) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Depor FC (13) 2 - 1 Popayan (9) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Sanga Balende 2 - 2 CS Don Bosco  
17:30FT AS Veti Club 4 - 0 FC Simba  
17:30Pst Dauphin Noirs -:- FC Nyuki  
17:30FT FC Renaissance (1) 3 - 1 RCK (16)  
     
00:05FT Limon FC (12) 3 - 4 San Carlos (4) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Santos de Guapiles (7) 1 - 1 Municipal Grecia (9) 0 - 1 
05:00FT CS Herediano (3) 2 - 0 Guadalupe FC (10) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (2) 2 - 2 CS Cartagines (6) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (2) 3 - 0 HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT HNK Rijeka (3) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (4) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (15) 0 - 2 Rudes (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (1) 2 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (7) 1 - 1 NK Osijek II (11) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Sparta Praha (5) 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava (8) 2 - 0
18:00FT FK Jablonec (2) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (7) 1 - 0
18:00FT Karvina (16) 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec (12) 0 - 1
20:00FT Teplice (15) 1 - 1 Plzen (4) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Varnsdorf (10) 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (2) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Silkeborg (14) 3 - 3 Sonderjyske (5) 1 - 0
15:00FT Esbjerg (13) 1 - 0 Lyngby (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 1 - 1 Hobro (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Brondby (3) 2 - 1 Aalborg (7) 1 - 0
     
14:45FT Naestved (12) 1 - 1 Hvidovre (10) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Roskilde (8) 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Holbaek (4) 3 - 2 B93 (12) 3 - 0 
     
20:00FT Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 3 Thisted FC (8) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Holstebro (1) 3 - 2 VRI (6)  
     
14:30FT Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 2 - 1 Brondby W (7) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT B93 W (1) 8 - 0 FB W (8)  
     
01:15FT America de Quito (15) 3 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (13) 0 - 0
03:30FT Deportivo Cuenca (9) 1 - 2 Aucas (6) 1 - 1
21:00FT CD Olmedo (11) 0 - 2 El Nacional (7) 0 - 1
23:15FT Fuerza Amarilla (16) 2 - 2 Tecnico Universitario (14) 2 - 1
     
18:45FT UT Cotopaxi (1) 2 - 3 Duros del Balon (8) 1 - 1 
     
00:30FT El Vencedor (12) 1 - 1 FAS (6) 1 - 0 
00:45FT Aguila (2) 2 - 0 Jocoro FC (9) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Sonsonate (4) 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno (3) 0 - 0 
04:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (5) 1 - 2 Once Deportivo (10) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Alianza (1) 1 - 0 Santa Tecla (8) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Reading (17) 3 - 0 Cardiff (19) 2 - 0
     
17:00FT Notts County (17) 1 - 1 Wrexham (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Wolves U23 (10) 0 - 0 Everton U23 (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Kalju Nomme (4) 2 - 2 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Green Mamba (8) 0 - 0 Mbabane Highlanders (7)  
16:35FT Manzini Wanderers (13) 0 - 4 Mbabane Swallows (1)  
     
17:00FT AB Argir (8) 1 - 5 NSI Runavik (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT HB Torshavn (4) 6 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (5) 2 - 1 EB/Streymur (9) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT KPV Kokkola (11) 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki (5) 1 - 0
     
18:30FT Pepo (6) 4 - 0 FC Viikingit (4) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Honka/A (6) 1 - 2 Ilves II (2) 1 - 2 
     
18:30FT Pk-37 (11) 3 - 5 Rops A (2) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Vaasa PS - Juniorit (12) 0 - 5 JBK (4) 0 - 2 
     
16:30FT FC Tskhinvali (6) 0 - 1 Shukura (5) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Dynamo Dresden (14) 2 - 1 FC Heidenheim (9) 0 - 0
14:30FT Holstein Kiel (12) 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC (4) 1 - 1
14:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (6) 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (10) 0 - 0
     
14:05FT FC Kaiserslautern (14) 0 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 1 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim (5) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (12) 0 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchbach (6) 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt (8) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (17) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Hertha Berlin II (3) 6 - 0 Optik Rathenow (16) 4 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (15) 1 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen (5) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (4) 4 - 1 Bahlinger SC (13) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Geestemuende (16) 1 - 4 Leher (10) 0 - 3 
15:30FT SV Hemelingen (1) 3 - 0 FC Union 60 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (7) 0 - 2 TuS Schwachhausen (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (8) 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland (4) 2 - 1 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (2) 4 - 0 Habenhauser FV (13) 1 - 0 
     
11:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (18) 2 - 7 Wandsbeker Concordia (2) 1 - 4 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (1) 5 - 0 SV Rugenbergen (14) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (13) 1 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT SV Steinbach 1920 (10) 0 - 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (3) 2 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sued (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (16) 1 - 5 Staaken (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (5) 2 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Victoria Seelow (8) 1 - 2 hansa rostock II (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Hertha Zehlendorf (9) 0 - 1 Tasmania Berlin (10) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Askania Bernburg (15) 0 - 7 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC International Leipzig (12) 1 - 2 FC Grimma (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (9) 1 - 3 1. FC Merseburg (8) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (17) 1 - 3 Tsv Meerbusch (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC kleve (16) 0 - 2 Ratinger SV (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (15) 1 - 4 FC Bocholt (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (6) 1 - 5 VfB Hilden (9) 1 - 4 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 2 - 1 SC Velbert (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sv Straelen (1) 2 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (14) 1 - 0 
16:15FT TVD Velbert (8) 1 - 0 FC Kray (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Kickers Emden (18) 1 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (12) 4 - 0 BW Schwalbe Tuendern (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Eintracht Celle (11) 4 - 2 VfL Oldenburg (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (7) 3 - 0 FT Braunschweig (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT SV Todesfelde (7) 2 - 0 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eckernfoerder SV (15) 2 - 3 SV Eichede (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Oldenburger SV (3) 6 - 1 SV Frisia 03 RL (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Neumuenster (11) 0 - 5 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (10) 0 - 1 FC Guetersloh (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (7) 5 - 0 Hammer SpVg (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (13) 0 - 1 SV Schermbeck (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (8) 4 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Preussen Muenster II (15) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Westfalia Herne (14) 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (2) 5 - 2 TSG Sprockhoevel (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (1) 1 - 0 Ahlen (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 3 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (18) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Cologne W (4) 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg W (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (3) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen W (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (6) 1 - 0 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Comunicaciones (7) 3 - 0 Malacateco (12) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Coban Imperial (1) 3 - 0 Guastatoya (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sanarate FC (5) 0 - 0 Antigua GFC (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (6) 2 - 0 Siquinala (9) 1 - 0 
     
04:00FT Lobos UPNFM (4) 0 - 1 CD Marathon (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Real Espana (3) 5 - 1 Real de Minas (8) 1 - 1 
04:15FT Vida (7) 2 - 1 CD Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 0 
04:30Pst CD Olimpia (2) -:- CD Motagua (5)  
     
18:30FT Balmazujvaros (19) 0 - 1 Csakvar (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Kazincbarcikai (6) 2 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (9) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 3 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT VAC (17) 2 - 0 Dorogi FC (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT MTK Budapest (4) 3 - 2 Soroksar (16) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Budafoki LC (7) 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC (5) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Gyirmot SE (18) 0 - 0 Szeged 2011 (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Siofok (3) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (13) 3 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Vasas (15) 1 - 1 FC Ajka (20) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (12) 1 - 1 KA Akureyri (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT Grindavik (11) 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur (5) 0 - 1
21:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (3) 2 - 1 Fylkir (8) 0 - 0
22:15FT Stjarnan (4) 3 - 1 IA Akranes (7) 1 - 1
     
14:30FT PSM Makassar (7) 3 - 1 Persib Bandung (11) 2 - 0 
     
19:00AET * Perugia 2 - 1 Brescia 0 - 1 
19:15FT Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza 0 - 1 
21:30FT Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani 0 - 0 
21:30FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo 2 - 1 
21:30AP * Cittadella 3 - 3(5 - 4) Carpi 1 - 1 
21:30AET * Empoli 2 - 1 Pescara 1 - 1 
21:30FT Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli 2 - 0 
21:30FT Udinese 3 - 1 Sudtirol 0 - 0 
21:30AET Verona 1 - 2 Cremonese * 1 - 0 
21:45FT Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna 0 - 1 
21:45FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia 1 - 0 
21:45FT SPAL 3 - 1 Feralpisalo 3 - 1 
21:50FT Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana 1 - 0 
22:00FT Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria 1 - 2 
     
18:30FT SOL FC (2) 2 - 1 Bouake FC (12)  
21:00FT Bassam (7) 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa (9)  
     
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (9) 0 - 0
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (13) 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (18) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Omiya Ardija (2) 2 - 1 JEF United Chiba (17) 2 - 0
13:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (6) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Zhetysu (5) 5 - 0 Aktobe (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (7) 3 - 0 FC Kaysar (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:15FT GOR Mahia 1 - 0 Bandari 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Drita (9) 0 - 1 Ferizaj (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dukagjini (8) 0 - 0 KF Ballkani (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Trepca 89 (3) 4 - 1 Gjilani (11) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT FK Ventspils (4) 3 - 0 RFS (2) 1 - 0
19:00FT Riga FC (1) 1 - 0 FK Liepaja (6) 0 - 0
     
15:00Awd Stumbras (7) 0 - 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1)  
17:00FT Atlantas (6) 0 - 2 FK Panevezys (5) 0 - 1 
19:00Pst Suduva Marijampole (2) -:- Palanga (8)  
     
15:00FT Dainava Alytus (5) 3 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen (4) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Riteriai B (12) -:- Vilnaus Vitys (9)  
     
17:00FT FC Rodange 91 (14) 1 - 3 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Fola Esch (4) 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (12) 1 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (3) 1 - 2 Union Titus Petange (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (7) 0 - 0 UNA Strassen (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Differdange 03 (2) 3 - 1 US Hostert (13) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Petaling Jaya City (5) 1 - 0 UiTM FC (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (6) 1 - 1 Pdrm (12) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Atletico San Luis (14) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Leon (10) 4 - 3 Guadalajara Chivas (11) 2 - 1
05:05FT Club America (2) 1 - 0 Monarcas (15) 0 - 0 
05:06FT Monterrey (6) 2 - 0 Toluca (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (5) 2 - 0 Veracruz (19) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (4) 2 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas (13) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tapachula (6) 3 - 0 Atlante FC (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Celaya (12) 0 - 1 Cimarrones (1) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Petrocub (3) 0 - 2 Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 2 - 1 Milsami Orhei (4) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT KOM (6) 1 - 1 FK Grbalj (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (7) 0 - 0 Titograd (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 4 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Zeta (5) 0 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 3 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Bokelj (5) 0 - 1 Jezero (1)  
18:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (7) 2 - 2 FK Decic (2)  
18:30FT Ibar (8) 2 - 2 Mornar (6)  
18:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (4) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (10)  
18:30FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 2 FK Drezga (3)  
     
12:00FT Hantharwady United (4) 1 - 3 Ayeyawady United (2)  
12:00FT Shan United (1) 2 - 0 Magwe (8)  
12:30FT Chinland FC (11) 0 - 0 Rakhine United (5)  
     
04:00Pst Deportivo Las Sabanas (3) -:- Real Madriz (5)  
04:00FT Diriangen (7) 0 - 0 Walter Ferreti (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Borec Veles (8) 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (2) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Renova (1) 2 - 1 FK Struga (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sileks (7) 1 - 0 Shkendija (10) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Stabaek (12) 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Mjondalen (11) 2 - 1 Brann (5) 1 - 1
19:00FT Ranheim (13) 2 - 3 Molde (1) 1 - 2
19:00FT Tromso (14) 1 - 1 Lillestrom (10) 0 - 1
19:00FT Valerenga (6) 1 - 2 Haugesund (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT Viking (7) 4 - 0 Stromsgodset (16) 2 - 0
     
16:00FT Ham-Kam (12) 4 - 4 KFUM Oslo (4) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Nest-Sotra (8) 3 - 0 Kongsvinger (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Raufoss (5) 4 - 2 Ull/Kisa (11) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (9) 2 - 3 jerv (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Start (2) 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Strommen (14) 1 - 1 Notodden (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Byasen (14) 0 - 2 Sola (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (7) 2 - 0 Arendal (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT hodd (9) 2 - 3 Stjordals Blink (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bryne (11) 1 - 2 Fredrikstad (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Halden (3) 1 - 1 Moss (8) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Fram Larvik (5) 2 - 0 Alta (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mjolner (12) 1 - 1 Elverum (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kjelsas (1) 4 - 0 Senja (14) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Oppsal (13) 1 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Aalesund 2 (10) 6 - 0 Arvoll (14) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT Melbo (9) 1 - 2 Tromso 2 (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Gjellerasen (5) 7 - 0 Harstad (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Skjetten (13) 0 - 1 Floya (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Honefoss (7) 2 - 2 Finnsnes (1) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Hoenefoss W (4) 2 - 0 Snoegg Fotball W (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Aasane W (7) 0 - 1 Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Grand Bodo W (6) 4 - 0 Nanset W (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Floeya W (2) 5 - 2 Byaasen W (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 0 - 1 Medkila W (5) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Independiente F.b.c. (6) 3 - 0 2 de Mayo (3)  
21:30FT Guairena FC (1) 3 - 2 3 de Febrero (14)  
21:45FT Atyra FC (4) 1 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros (15)  
21:45FT Resistencia (9) 0 - 1 General Caballero JLM (5)  
     
01:45FT Academia Cantolao (11) 0 - 2 Sport Huancayo (5) 0 - 0
04:00FT Cesar Vallejo (9) 3 - 1 Alianza Lima (6) 1 - 1
21:15FT Deportivo Municipal (10) 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional (12) 0 - 0
23:30FT Sporting Cristal (3) 4 - 2 Sport Boys (17) 1 - 2
     
19:00FT Alianza Atletico (5) 2 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT LOS Caimanes (12) 0 - 3 Deportivo Coopsol (6) 0 - 1 
23:00Awd Sport Victoria (10) 0 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos (9)  
23:30FT Sport Loreto (11) 3 - 6 Atletico Grau (4) 2 - 2 
23:30FT Union Huaral (3) 1 - 1 Santos (1) 0 - 1 
     
14:05FT Leczna (11) 1 - 3 Elana Torun (9) 1 - 2 
     
13:15FT Estoril (17) 1 - 2 Farense (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Cova de Piedade (8) 2 - 1 Feirense (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Porto B (15) 1 - 1 Varzim (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Leixoes (14) 1 - 1 Nacional (3) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Vilafranquense (6) 4 - 0 Benfica B (12) 3 - 0 
     
18:00FT Maritimo B (16) 0 - 2 Vizela (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CDC Montalegre (1) 6 - 1 Oliveirense (18) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Maria da Fonte (9) 1 - 1 Fafe (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Merelinense (6) 2 - 1 Berco SC (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Pedras Salgadas (17) 0 - 3 Guimaraes B (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sao Martinho (14) 0 - 2 CD Cerveira (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mirandela (7) 1 - 0 Braganca (13) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT SC Espinho (6) 1 - 0 Gondomar (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AD Castro Daire (16) 1 - 3 leca (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Amarante (13) 0 - 1 Paredes (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Canelas 2010 1 - 1 Felgueiras  
19:00FT Coimbroes (5) 2 - 1 Sanjoanense (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (7) 1 - 0 Pedras Rubras (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lusitano FCV (1) 4 - 0 Vila Real (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Trofense (12) 1 - 2 Arouca (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Valadares Gaia (2) 3 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense (17) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Praiense (2) 2 - 1 Fontinhas (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (6) 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Caldas (7) 0 - 0 Fatima (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marinhense 5 - 1 Vitoria Sernache  
19:00FT Santarem (4) 1 - 0 Agueda (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sertanense (1) 2 - 0 Torreense (18) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Amora (18) 0 - 2 Louletano (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dezembro (4) 1 - 0 Sintra Football (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fabril Barreiro (8) 0 - 0 Esperansa de Lagos (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Loures (10) 0 - 0 Sintrense (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (7) 2 - 2 Alverca (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Olhanense (2) 2 - 1 Armacenenses (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Oriental (3) 1 - 0 Aljustrelense (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Pinhalnovense (11) 0 - 0 Real (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sacavenense (5) 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo (16) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Botosani (5) 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova (6) 1 - 1
21:00FT FCSB (11) 1 - 2 Politehnica Iasi (2) 0 - 1
     
13:00FT Concordia (8) 2 - 1 Farul Constanta (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Dunarea Calarasi (18) 1 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti (7) 0 - 2 
     
10:00FT Luch-Energiya (10) 3 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Khimki (2) 3 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (14) 1 - 1
17:00FT Mordovia Saransk (17) 2 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow (5) 2 - 2
17:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (13) 1 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Avangard Kursk (12) 1 - 1 FC Chayka (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 3 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (15) 1 - 0
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (3) 2 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) 1 - 2
19:00FT FC Armavir (9) 1 - 1 Baltika (11) 1 - 0
19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (16) 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk (4) 0 - 1
     
17:00AET Dundee 1 - 2 Aberdeen * 1 - 0 
17:00FT East Fife 0 - 3 Rangers 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT FK Partizan (4) 3 - 0 RAD (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Macva (16) 0 - 1 Napredak (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vojvodina (1) 2 - 2 TSC Backa Topola (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Dinamo Vranje (1) 2 - 3 Metalac GM (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Smederevo (16) 0 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 1 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Novi Pazar (4) 3 - 1 FK Trayal (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Radnicki Pirot (10) 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zemun (14) 0 - 1 Zarkovo (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Backa (6) 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (12) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Dunajska Streda (4) 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (10) 0 - 1 
     
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (7) 1 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok B (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (13) 0 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (12) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ask Bravo (8) 0 - 0 NK Domzale (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT NS Mura (3) 2 - 0 Rudar Velenje (9) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Aluminij (1) 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Luka Koper (4) 2 - 1 Nafta (6) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT TS Galaxy FC (9) 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Richards BAY FC (5) 2 - 2 JDR Stars (4) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Royal Eagles -:- Mbombela United  
16:00FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (3) 1 - 0 Steenberg United (16) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Incheon United (11) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (12) 0 - 0
14:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (5) 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers (9) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (9) 2 - 0 FC Anyang (3) 1 - 0
     
19:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (5) 3 - 2 Oviedo (15) 1 - 0
19:00FT Numancia (17) 0 - 1 Alcorcon (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Girona (11) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Cadiz (2) 3 - 1 Ponferradina (19) 0 - 1
21:00FT Las Palmas (16) 0 - 1 Huesca (8) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Dalkurd FF (7) 3 - 0 Gais (13) 2 - 0
18:30FT IF Brommapojkarna (14) 1 - 1 Osters IF (15) 1 - 0
     
16:30FT Team TG FF (10) 4 - 2 Carlstad United BK (6) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Trollhaettan (3) 1 - 0 Tvaakers If (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT ljungSKile SK (1) 2 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin (7) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 2 - 0 Kristianstads DFF W (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 1 - 1 Pitea IF W (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Linkopings W (4) 2 - 1 Vittsjo Gik W (3) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (1) 4 - 1 AFK Linkoeping (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Vaermbols FC (10) 1 - 3 Assyriska FF (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Langenthal (12) 1 - 0 FC Luzern II (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grasshopper II (9) 4 - 2 FC Schotz (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT CSKA Pomir (6) 2 - 1 FK Khujand (2)  
15:00FT Istaravshan (7) 1 - 2 Khatlon (5)  
     
14:00FT Muangthong United (6) 2 - 2 PTT Rayong (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Suphanburi (15) 1 - 3 Port FC (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chiangmai FC (16) 1 - 3 Trat FC (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 2 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (11) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Rayong FC (5) 1 - 1 Sisaket (7)  
14:00FT Thai Honda FC (8) 2 - 0 Chiangmai United (11)  
15:00FT Customs United (17) 0 - 3 Ayutthaya FC (18)  
15:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 1 - 1 Police Tero (2)  
     
19:15FT Konyaspor (11) 0 - 0 Ankaragucu (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT Goztepe (13) 0 - 1 Antalyaspor (6) 0 - 1
21:45FT Kasimpasa (8) 1 - 1 Trabzonspor (9) 1 - 1
21:45FT Yeni Malatyaspor (3) 3 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (17) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT Hatayspor (7) 1 - 0 Altinordu (14) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Erzurum BB (8) 2 - 2 Istanbulspor AS (9) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Akhisar Belediye (6) 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS (13) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Altay (15) 1 - 3 Umraniyespor (2) 0 - 1 
     
02:10FT New York Red Bulls (10) 1 - 1 New England Revolution (14) 1 - 0
02:35FT Columbus Crew (22) 2 - 2 Toronto FC (17) 0 - 1
02:35FT Montreal Impact (15) 3 - 3 FC Dallas (13) 2 - 0
02:40FT FC Cincinnati (24) 1 - 4 New York City FC (6) 1 - 2
03:05FT Chicago Fire (18) 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union (3) 2 - 0
03:05FT Minnesota Stars FC (4) 1 - 1 Orlando City SC (16) 0 - 0
03:35FT Sporting Kansas City (20) 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (11) 0 - 1
04:10FT Houston Dynamo (19) 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids (21) 0 - 2
05:10FT Los Angeles Galaxy (5) 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders (8) 1 - 1
05:10FT Real Salt Lake (7) 0 - 2 Los Angeles FC (1) 0 - 0
05:10FT Vancouver Whitecaps (23) 1 - 0 DC United (9) 1 - 0
     
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (8) 5 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (9) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Charlotte Independence (27) 1 - 3 Nashville Sc (4) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Charleston Battery (22) 1 - 2 Louisville City FC (10) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Loudoun United (30) 1 - 3 Ottawa Fury FC (12) 1 - 2 
03:00FT Birmingham Legion (23) 1 - 0 Memphis 901 (32) 0 - 0 
03:30FT San Antonio FC (20) 2 - 2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (26) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Austin Bold (11) 5 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (33) 4 - 1 
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (19) 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (34) 1 - 0 
04:30FT New Mexico United (15) 2 - 2 La Galaxy II (17) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Orange County SC (21) 3 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (24) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Sacramento Republic (14) 4 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks (29) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Chattanooga (4) 0 - 2 North Texas SC (1) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Greenville Triumph SC (5) 0 - 0 Forward Madison FC (6) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Richmond Kickers (9) 2 - 2 Toronto FC II (8) 2 - 0 
03:00FT South Georgia Tormenta FC (3) 1 - 1 FC Tucson (7) 0 - 0 
     
02:30FT Orlando Pride W (9) 0 - 2 Utah Royals W (4) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Portland Thorns W (1) 3 - 1 Washington Sprint W (7) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Sky Blue W (8) 1 - 1 Seattle Reign W (5) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (12) 1 - 3 Karpaty Lviv (10) 0 - 2 
19:30FT FK lviv (11) 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Zorya Luhansk (2) 1 - 2 FC Oleksandriya (6) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (2) 3 - 1 Racing Montevideo (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Progreso (7) 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Wanderers (15) 4 - 3 Rampla Juniors (13) 1 - 3 
     
21:00FT Bella Vista (11) 1 - 2 Albion FC (9)  
21:00FT Tacuarembo (10) 0 - 2 SUD America (8)  
     
15:00FT FC Bunyodkor (3) 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekabad (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Andijon (11) 0 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (6) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Qizilqum Zarafshon (10) 2 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand (9) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Mineros de Guyana (1) 3 - 0 Zamora FC (18) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Venezuela (11) 1 - 4 Llaneros de Guanare (14) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (19) 0 - 2 Aragua FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Thanh HOA (12) 0 - 3 HAI Phong (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sanna Khanh HOA (14) 1 - 4 Song Lam Nghe An (4) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT The New Saints (4) 1 - 0 Caernarfon Town (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT CAPS United (2) 2 - 1 Highlanders (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Herentals College (12) 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hwange (10) 2 - 2 Dynamos (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mushowani Stars (14) 1 - 0 Ngezi Platinum (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Triangle United (6) 2 - 0 Platinum (1) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 18/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 18/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 18/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 18/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement