My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Wolves (16) 0 - 2 Brentford (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Burnley (19) 0 - 1 Arsenal (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Liverpool (2) 3 - 0 Crystal Palace (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City (5) 0 - 0 Southampton (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Norwich (20) 1 - 3 Watford (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Aston Villa (10) 3 - 0 Everton (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lens (4) 1 - 0 Lille (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Saint Etienne (19) 1 - 2 Bordeaux (16) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (13) 0 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim (10) 0 - 0
15:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 7 - 0 VfL Bochum (17) 4 - 0
15:30FT FC Augsburg (11) 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (5) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT FC Koln (7) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (12) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Genoa (16) 1 - 2 Fiorentina (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Inter (2) 6 - 1 Bologna (8) 3 - 0
20:45FT Salernitana (20) 0 - 1 Atalanta (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 3 - 0 Getafe (19) 1 - 0
16:15FT Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 0 Athletic Club (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT Elche (15) 1 - 1 Levante (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT Alaves (20) 0 - 2 Osasuna (10) 0 - 2
 
18:30FT Godoy Cruz (10) 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin (19) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Velez Sarsfield (9) 3 - 2 Aldosivi (21) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Racing Club (7) 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba (1) 1 - 1
 
16:15FT Oostende (10) 3 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 2 - 0
18:30FT KV Mechelen (12) 2 - 0 OH Leuven (17) 2 - 0
18:30FT Union St. Gilloise (2) 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem (16) 0 - 0
20:45FT Charleroi (9) 0 - 1 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 0 - 2 Palmeiras (2) 0 - 2
23:45FT Atletico Paranaense (10) 2 - 1 Juventude (17) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Heerenveen (7) 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (16) 1 - 0
18:45FT Willem II (3) 2 - 1 Groningen (14) 2 - 0
20:00FT Ajax (1) 9 - 0 Cambuur (8) 4 - 0
21:00FT Utrecht (5) 2 - 2 Waalwijk (13) 1 - 2
 
16:45FT Skenderbeu Korce (7) 1 - 1 Partizani (6) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Vllaznia (2) 1 - 1 Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Atletico Mitre (13) 3 - 1 Deportivo Maipu (14) 2 - 0 
20:00FT CA Estudiantes (16) 1 - 1 Agropecuario (7) 0 - 0 
21:10FT Chacarita Juniors (15) 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (12) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Almirante Brown (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra (10) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Barracas Central (1) 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Villa Dalmine (18) 1 - 0 Santamarina (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Guillermo Brown (16) 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Flandria (2) 1 - 1 Sacachispas (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Canuelas (6) 0 - 0 Acassuso (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Comunicaciones (12) 1 - 0 Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Armenio (9) 0 - 1 Defensores Unidos (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Merlo (17) 0 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT San Miguel (11) 1 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT UAI Urquiza (8) 0 - 3 Colegiales (1) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Adelaide Comets (1) 3 - 2 Adelaide Olympic (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Campbelltown City (3) 4 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles (12) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Croydon Kings (8) 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cumberland United (10) 4 - 0 Adelaide United II (9) 3 - 0 
12:00FT NE Metrostars (4) 0 - 1 Adelaide Raiders (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT South Adelaide (6) 5 - 2 Sturt Lions (5) 1 - 2 
 
08:00FT New Farm United (7) 3 - 0 Annerley (9) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Logan Metro (4) 3 - 3 Ipswich City (8) 0 - 2 
11:00FT AC Carina (10) 1 - 2 North Pine (3) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Slacks Creek (11) 0 - 4 Moggill (6) 0 - 2 
 
09:00FT The Gap (10) 0 - 1 Acacia Ridge (7) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Western Spirit (11) 0 - 2 Bayside United (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Toowong (5) 2 - 1 Brisbane Knights (12) 2 - 1 
11:00FT University of Queensland (9) 1 - 2 St George Willawong FC (4) 1 - 2 
 
09:30FT Adelaide Cobras (11) 1 - 1 Eastern United FC (9) 0 - 1 
09:30FT Adelaide Hills (8) 0 - 1 Modbury Jets (3) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Adelaide Victory (6) 0 - 0 White City (2) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Fulham United FC (7) 2 - 0 Western Strikers (12) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Playford City Patriots (4) 2 - 1 West Adelaide (10) 0 - 0 
09:30FT West Torrens Birkalla (1) 1 - 0 Para Hills Knights (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Admira Wacker (6) 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Austria Vienna (10) 0 - 0 SCR Altach (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Ried (3) 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC (4) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Leobendorf (10) 2 - 3 Neusiedl (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sc Wiener Viktoria (4) 1 - 0 Sv Stripfing/Weiden (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 1 - 2 Union VB Vocklamarkt (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Gurten (6) 4 - 0 FC Wels (17) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (5) 4 - 3 FC Kufstein (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT SC Imst (4) 0 - 4 Telfs (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Qabala (1) 5 - 0 Sabail (4) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Zira (6) 1 - 1 Sabah FK (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Slutsk (13) 1 - 4 FC Gomel (5) 0 - 1
15:00Awd Sputnik (16) 0 - 3 Rukh Brest (4)  
16:00FT Dinamo Brest (7) 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr (14) 0 - 2
18:00FT Bate Borisov (2) 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 4 - 2 FC Lida (10) 2 - 2 
14:00FT FC Krumkachy (3) 0 - 2 Gomelzheldortrans (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Slonim (12) 2 - 4 FC Orsha (9) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (1) 3 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FCV Dender EH (13) 0 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (9) 0 - 0 Thes Sport (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT KFC Mandel United (11) 1 - 2 URSL Vise (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Tienen (8) 2 - 2 Olympic Charleroi (7) 0 - 2 
 
01:30FT Real Tomayapo (13) 1 - 1 Guabira (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Real Santa Cruz (10) 2 - 1 Royal Pari Sion (4) 1 - 1
23:15FT Aurora (12) 2 - 0 Blooming (14) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Posusje (12) 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (8) 0 - 0 Velez Mostar (7) 0 - 0 
18:55FT FK Sloga Simin Han (1) 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla (4) 0 - 0 
21:10FT Zrinjski (2) 3 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (10) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (2) 3 - 0 HNK Tomislav (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Buducnost (7) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gorazde (6) 2 - 1 Gradina Srebrenik (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 1 - 1 Orasje (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rudar Kakanj (8) 1 - 0 Igman Konjic (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Travnik (12) 1 - 1 TOSK Tesanj (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zvijezda (10) 3 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (16) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Drina Zvornik (11) 0 - 1 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (8) 3 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 (2) 6 - 0 Buducnost Pilica (16) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 5 - 1 Fk Podrinje (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 1 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sloga Doboj (4) 4 - 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (9) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Coritiba (1) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (16) 1 - 0
01:30FT Confianca-Se (19) 2 - 0 Sampaio Correa (7) 1 - 0
02:30FT Ponte Preta (14) 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas (5) 0 - 0
21:30FT Botafogo (3) 3 - 1 Nautico Recife (8) 1 - 1
21:30FT Londrina (18) 0 - 2 CSA (12) 0 - 2
 
20:00FT Floresta (8) 1 - 1 Volta Redonda (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Altos (7) 2 - 3 Paysandu (1) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Oeste (10) 0 - 1 Sao Jose (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Botafogo SP (7) 1 - 2 Figueirense (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Criciuma (4) 3 - 0 Mirassol (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Cherno More Varna (5) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (8) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Levski Sofia (10) 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Minyor Pernik (4) 1 - 1 Montana (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ludogorets II (8) 2 - 1 Spartak Varna (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (18) 2 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (9) 4 - 1 Botev Plovdiv II (13) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Akademik Svishtov (16) 0 - 3 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Drenovets (10) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (13) 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (7) 3 - 1 Parva Atomna (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pavlikeni (5) 3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peshtera Galata (8) 1 - 0 Levski 2007 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (6) 0 - 2 Bdin Vidin (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (9) 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa II (12) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Beroe II (13) 0 - 3 Levski Karlovo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borislav Parvomay (2) 7 - 2 Rozova Dolina (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (11) 0 - 1 Yambol 1915 (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (15) 4 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Krumovgrad (4) 2 - 1 Sokol Markovo (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (12) 1 - 1 Nesebar (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bansko (10) 2 - 1 Vihren (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chavdar Etropole (2) 2 - 0 Granit Vladaya (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kostinbrod (16) 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia II (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Chepintsi (19) 0 - 2 Balkan Botevgrad (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (20) 0 - 2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oborishte (1) 2 - 2 Vitosha Bistritsa (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad II (17) 0 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rilski Sportist (12) 0 - 3 Kyustendil (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (7) 2 - 1 Pirin Razlog (15) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT York 9 FC (4) 0 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Valour FC (5) 1 - 1 Cavalry FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Xinjiang Tianshan (18) 0 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun (5) 0 - 1 
13:35FT Sichuan Jiuniu (10) 1 - 1 Zhenjiang Huasa (7) 0 - 1 
13:35FT Wuhan Three Towns (2) 3 - 1 Zibo Sunday (14) 1 - 1 
 
03:00FT Independiente Medellin (10) 3 - 1 Once Caldas (20) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Envigado (4) 1 - 1 Quindio (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT America de Cali (9) 2 - 3 Jaguares (12) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Bogota FC (3) 1 - 1 Real Santander (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Llaneros (7) 1 - 0 Boca Juniors de Cali (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (9) 1 - 1 Istra 1961 (8) 0 - 0
19:05FT Sibenik (7) 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (6) 3 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (3) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Dugopolje (8) 2 - 1 HNK Cibalia (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jarun (2) 1 - 1 Kustosija (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Opatija (10) 1 - 1 Solin (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Rudes (1) 3 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sesvete (12) 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Pafos FC (8) 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (6) 1 - 1 A.E.L. (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (14) 1 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Othellos Athienou (3) 1 - 1 Alki Oroklinis (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 0 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Slovacko (5) 3 - 0 Zlin (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (14) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (11) 0 - 1
19:00FT Plzen (1) 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (12) 0 - 0
 
10:15FT MFK Chrudim (15) 0 - 2 Lisen (4) 0 - 1 
10:15FT Trinec (16) 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (9) 0 - 0 
10:15FT Vyskov (13) 2 - 3 Sparta Praha B (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Opava (11) 0 - 0 Taborsko (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Esbjerg (7) 2 - 1 Fremad Amager (10) 2 - 0
14:00FT Hobro (12) 0 - 3 AC Horsens (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (8) 1 - 1 Thisted FC (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brabrand (5) 1 - 0 Kolding FC (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (3) 2 - 0 FA 2000 (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Skive (12) 1 - 4 AB Copenhagen (6) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Dalum (4) 2 - 1 Slagelse (10) 2 - 0 
13:15FT IF Lyseng (6) 1 - 0 Vanlose (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Frem (3) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Naesby (11) 1 - 3 Kfum Bk Roskilde (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Silkeborg KFUM (8) 2 - 1 Herlev (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT OB U19 (7) 4 - 0 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
12:30FT Vejle U19 (8) 1 - 4 Silkeborg U19 (2)  
13:00FT AaB U19 (10) 0 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U19 (1)  
13:00FT Broendby U19 (3) 1 - 1 AGF U19 (14)  
13:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (6) 3 - 3 SoenderjyskE U19 (11)  
13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (4) 2 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (12)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (5) 1 - 1 Esbjerg U19 (9)  
 
15:00FT Vejle U17 (5) 1 - 2 Silkeborg U17 (1)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (3) 3 - 2 Esbjerg U17 (13)  
15:30FT Broendby U17 (2) 6 - 1 AGF U17 (10)  
 
14:00FT ASA Aarhus W (5) 0 - 0 Vildbjerg W (7)  
14:00FT Sundby BK W (2) 3 - 2 Varde W (4)  
 
13:30FT Hull City (23) 1 - 3 Sheffield Utd (15) 0 - 1
16:00FT Barnsley (19) 0 - 0 Blackburn (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cardiff (10) 0 - 1 Bournemouth (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Derby (12) 2 - 1 Stoke City (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fulham (2) 1 - 2 Reading (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Huddersfield (7) 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest (24) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Luton (13) 3 - 3 Swansea (21) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Middlesbrough (16) 1 - 2 Blackpool (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Millwall (18) 1 - 1 Coventry (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Peterborough (22) 3 - 0 Birmingham (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Preston (17) 1 - 1 West Brom (3) 1 - 1
16:00FT QPR (8) 1 - 2 Bristol City (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Accrington ST (11) 1 - 4 Wigan (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (7) 0 - 1 Plymouth (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bolton (8) 0 - 2 Rotherham (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cheltenham (9) 1 - 0 Oxford United (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crewe (22) 2 - 0 Burton Albion (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Doncaster (24) 1 - 0 Morecambe (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (17) 2 - 2 Sunderland (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gillingham (19) 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lincoln (18) 0 - 1 Ipswich (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Portsmouth (12) 1 - 2 Cambridge United (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (13) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (23) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wycombe (5) 2 - 1 Charlton (21) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Northampton (4) 1 - 1 Swindon Town (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bradford (9) 1 - 1 Barrow (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (22) 1 - 3 Leyton Orient (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Carlisle (14) 2 - 2 Scunthorpe (23) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Colchester (16) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Exeter City (5) 2 - 0 Sutton Utd (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (20) 1 - 1 Rochdale (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Newport County (13) 2 - 1 Walsall (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Oldham (24) 0 - 0 Hartlepool (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (7) 2 - 0 Harrogate Town (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (21) 0 - 4 Forest Green (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tranmere (11) 2 - 0 Salford City (17) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bromley (12) 2 - 0 Barnet (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (6) 3 - 0 Stockport (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grimsby (3) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Notts County (4) 1 - 0 Maidenhead (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Solihull Moors (7) 3 - 1 Boreham Wood (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Torquay (13) 1 - 0 Southend (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (17) 2 - 2 Aldershot Town (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wrexham (8) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (2) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Yeovil Town (9) -:- Altrincham (15)  
16:00FT Yeovil Town (9) 0 - 2 Chesterfield (1) 0 - 2 
18:20FT Weymouth (10) 1 - 1 Dover (23) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Gainsborough (16) 1 - 0 Stalybridge (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stafford Rangers (7) 2 - 0 Matlock Town (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Sutton Common Rovers 2 - 2 Jersey Bulls 1 - 2 
16:00FT Abbey Rangers 0 - 2 Marlow 0 - 1 
16:00FT AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch 4 - 1 Walthamstow 2 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Sudbury 0 - 0 Stowmarket Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Stamford AFC 0 - 2 
16:00FT Ashford Town 2 - 7 Folkestone 2 - 3 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries 3 - 1 Witton Albion 2 - 0 
16:00FT Aylesbury United 5 - 1 Bishops Cleeve 2 - 0 
16:00FT Barking 1 - 3 AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 
16:00FT Basingstoke 3 - 4 Wimborne Town 2 - 2 
16:00FT Beaconsfield 3 - 5 Havant & Wville 1 - 3 
16:00FT Bedford Town 1 - 3 Welwyn Garden City 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bedworth United 1 - 3 Long Eaton United 0 - 2 
16:00FT Belper Town 0 - 5 Tamworth 0 - 2 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford 0 - 2 Bowers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 FC Utd of Manchester 1 - 0 
16:00FT Boston Utd 6 - 0 Corby 4 - 0 
16:00FT Brackley Town 4 - 2 Coalville 1 - 2 
16:00FT Braintree 1 - 2 Billericay 1 - 1 
16:00FT Broadfields United 2 - 3 Hastings United 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting 6 - 0 Worksop 3 - 0 
16:00FT Burgess Hill Town 0 - 4 Dorking Wanderers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Buxton 4 - 0 Rushall Olympic 3 - 0 
16:00FT Carshalton Athletic 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chelmsford 2 - 1 Little Oakley 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chertsey Town 1 - 0 Chesham United 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chichester City FC 1 - 3 Maidstone Utd 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chorley 2 - 2 Southport 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cirencester Town 3 - 1 Hamworthy United 2 - 1 
16:00FT City of Liverpool 3 - 0 Farsley Celtic 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cleethorpes Town 1 - 0 Alfreton 0 - 0 
16:00FT Colne 0 - 1 Guiseley AFC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Concord Rangers 0 - 0 St Albans 0 - 0 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton 4 - 0 Stockton Town 4 - 0 
16:00FT Darlington 1883 0 - 0 Chester 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dartford 5 - 1 Hythe Town 3 - 1 
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Bedfont Sports Club 0 - 1 
16:00FT East Thurrock United 2 - 2 Needham Market 1 - 0 
16:00FT Enfield Town 1 - 1 Hadley 0 - 0 
16:00FT Frome 2 - 1 Oxford City 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gateshead 6 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 
16:00FT Great Wakering Rovers 3 - 5 Peterborough Sports 1 - 2 
16:00FT Halesowen Town 1 - 3 Handsworth Parramore 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hanley Town 2 - 1 Chasetown 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hanwell Town 0 - 2 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading 5 - 0 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hitchin 0 - 3 Cheshunt 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hungerford Town 1 - 0 Truro City 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Langley 1 - 1 Leiston FC 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kingstonian 1 - 1 Horsham 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leamington 3 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians 1 - 1 
16:00FT Leatherhead 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lymington Town 2 - 2 Hereford 1 - 2 
16:00FT Marine 3 - 0 Warrington Town 2 - 0 
16:00FT Marske United 3 - 0 South Shields 0 - 0 
16:00FT Merstham 4 - 1 Margate 1 - 1 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Farnborough 1 - 1 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports 1 - 3 Basford United 1 - 1 
16:00FT Morpeth Town FC 4 - 1 Lancaster 2 - 1 
16:00FT Mossley AFC 1 - 2 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nantwich Town 1 - 2 Banbury United 1 - 1 
16:00FT Norwich United 3 - 2 Mildenhall Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Phoenix Sports 1 - 3 Redhill FC 0 - 1 
16:00FT Poole Town 1 - 1 Chippenham 1 - 0 
16:00FT Prescot Cables 0 - 3 Whitby 0 - 1 
16:00FT Runcorn 3 - 1 Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 
16:00FT Shaftesbury Town 0 - 1 Bath City 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slough Town 1 - 3 Whitehawk 1 - 2 
16:00FT Spalding United 1 - 1 Kettering 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting Khalsa 1 - 3 Kidderminster 0 - 0 
16:00FT Squires Gate 2 - 3 Pontefract Collieries 1 - 2 
16:00FT Stratford 4 - 0 Nuneaton 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tiverton 1 - 3 Sholing 1 - 2 
16:00FT Walton Casuals 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ware 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 
16:00FT Welling 0 - 2 Harrow Borough 0 - 1 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare 5 - 1 Taunton Town 3 - 0 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley 3 - 0 Baldock Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yate Town 2 - 0 Gosport Borough 0 - 0 
16:00FT York 3 - 0 Hebburn Town 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT TJK Legion (5) 3 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kuressaare (7) 6 - 0 Parnu JK Vrapus (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 3 - 0 Trans Narva (6) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Nomme United (5) 3 - 4 Paide LM II (3) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 7 - 0 Tartu JK Welco (10) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (9) 0 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AB Argir (2) 1 - 2 NSI Runavik II (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT KI Klaksvik II (6) 0 - 0 FC Suduroy (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vikingur II (4) 2 - 3 B71 Sandoy (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:15FT AB Argir II (7) 2 - 2 B68 Toftir II (6)  
14:00FT 07 Vestur II (2) 3 - 1 TB Tvoeroyri II (10)  
14:00FT FC Hoyvik (4) 0 - 1 Undrid FF (1)  
15:00FT IF Fuglafjordur II (3) 1 - 1 NSI Runavik III (8)  
16:00FT Royn (9) 3 - 4 Skala II (5)  
 
14:00FT HIFK Elsinki (6) 0 - 3 IFK Mariehamn (9) 0 - 2
16:00FT FC Lahti (5) 0 - 0 AC Oulu (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Haka (10) 0 - 1 Ilves Tampere (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT SJK (4) 2 - 2 Inter Turku (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT Kooteepee (12) 1 - 2 KuPS (2) 1 - 2
 
15:00FT Atlantis FC (3) 3 - 0 Kapa (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mipk (12) 0 - 2 FC Reipas A (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC jazz (2) 3 - 2 Ilves II (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Kaapo (5) 2 - 1 VJS (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Saipa (4) 1 - 1 GrIFK (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TPV (12) 1 - 4 Pargas IF (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT JJK (3) 0 - 0 Rops A (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PS Kemi Kings (12) 1 - 5 Hercules (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Vifk (6) 1 - 3 OLS (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Sochaux (3) 2 - 0 Paris FC (5) 1 - 0
15:00FT Toulouse (1) 4 - 1 Grenoble (15) 2 - 0
19:00FT Dijon (14) 2 - 0 Dunkerque (19) 0 - 0
19:00FT Nancy (20) 1 - 1 Le Havre (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Nimes (8) 3 - 3 Amiens (17) 2 - 0
19:00FT Niort (10) 2 - 0 Guingamp (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT PAU (6) 1 - 1 Valenciennes (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Quevilly (12) 0 - 0 Auxerre (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Rodez (9) 0 - 2 Ajaccio (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT SC Bastia (18) 1 - 1 Caen (11) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Chartres (8) 2 - 0 Plabennec ST (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chateaubriant (2) 4 - 0 Saint-Malo (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guingamp B (6) 2 - 3 Blois F.41 (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Poissy (9) 0 - 1 Saint Pryve (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Romorantin (12) 1 - 1 Rouen (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT US Granvillaise (13) 1 - 1 Vitre (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vannes (7) 0 - 1 Versailles 78 FC (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lorient II (3) 0 - 1 Caen B (11) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Lens II (14) 1 - 1 Belfort (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bobigny AC (6) 1 - 0 Reims II (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fleury Merogis (1) 0 - 1 Epinal (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Gobelins (2) 1 - 0 Auxerre B (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haguenau (9) 0 - 1 Beauvais (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Metz B (11) 4 - 1 Schiltigheim (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Saint Quentin (10) 1 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (5) 0 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lyon II (4) 3 - 1 Aubagne (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hyeres (9) 1 - 0 Saint Priest (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lyon Duchere (8) 0 - 0 Vallieres (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marignane (16) 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Marseille II (14) 0 - 1 Toulon (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Monaco II (11) 2 - 0 Martigues (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT RC Grasse (1) 2 - 0 Monts dOr Azergues (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Nantes B (10) -:- Andrezieux (6)  
18:00FT Beziers (3) 2 - 1 Le Puy (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Canet Roussillon (2) 2 - 0 Chamalieres FC (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Colomiers (8) 0 - 1 Bergerac (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Montois (16) 1 - 2 Bourges 18 (11) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Trelissac FC (12) 0 - 0 Les Herbiers (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Moulins Yzeure (4) 0 - 0 Angers B (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (13) 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (2) 1 - 1
13:30FT Holstein Kiel (15) 0 - 3 Hannover 96 (12) 0 - 3
13:30FT SV Sandhausen (16) 1 - 3 FC Heidenheim (7) 0 - 2
20:30FT Werder Bremen (8) 0 - 2 Hamburger SV (6) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (1) 1 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (6) 3 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (12) 3 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (13) 0 - 2 FSV Zwickau (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (3) 1 - 0 SV Meppen (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (5) 2 - 1 Hallescher FC (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (19) 0 - 2 FC Memmingen (13) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Nurnberg II (15) 0 - 3 FC Augsburg II (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 6 - 0 Schalding-heining (17) 2 - 0 
14:00Pst SpVgg Bayreuth (2) -:- SpVgg Unterhaching (7)  
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (18) 3 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Aubstadt (6) 2 - 1 SC Eltersdorf (16) 2 - 1 
 
13:00Pst Hannover 96 II (8) -:- Werder Bremen II (2)  
15:00FT FC Oberneuland (6) 2 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (10) 2 - 2 BSV SW Rehden (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (11) 1 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (19) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (13) 2 - 2 FK Pirmasens (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (6) 5 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (2) 1 - 0 VfR Aalen (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (15) 0 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) 0 - 2 
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart II (8) 0 - 1 Bahlinger SC (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ahlen (13) 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 3 - 1 FC Koln II (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (19) 1 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 2 - 1 SV Rodinghausen (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sv Straelen (12) 0 - 4 Preussen Munster (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (3) 3 - 1 VfB Homberg (18) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (3) 4 - 1 FC Bruchsal (19) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (15) 0 - 0 FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSG Backnang (1) 4 - 2 FV Ravensburg (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Noettingen (14) 2 - 2 Freiburger FC (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (16) 2 - 3 CFR Pforzheim (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (10) 1 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (1) 2 - 0 SV Vatan Spor (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ASV Neumarkt (4) 1 - 3 DJK Vilzing (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (9) 3 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC Sand (13) 0 - 2 ATSV Erlangen (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Abtswind (8) 3 - 0 Wuerzburger (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (11) 5 - 1 ASV Cham (15) 4 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hallbergmoos (17) 2 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SV Pullach (13) 2 - 2 1860 Muenchen II (4) 2 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg (16) 1 - 1 FC Ismaning (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Dachau (11) 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Donaustauf (2) 3 - 0 FC Deisenhofen (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gundelfingen (15) 0 - 1 TSV Landsberg (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (5) 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 1 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Kottern (12) 4 - 0 VFR Garching (19) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 5 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Brinkumer SV (3) 5 - 1 Geestemuende (6) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 4 - 1 SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bayern Alzenau (7) 0 - 0 SV Neuhof (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Buchonia Flieden (9) 2 - 2 FSV Fernwald (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Hanau 93 (10) 0 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Huenfelder SV (5) 1 - 2 KSV Baunatal (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ludwigsfelder (12) 1 - 0 Staaken (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Neuruppin (15) 0 - 2 Greifswalder SV (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT RSV Eintracht (6) 0 - 1 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Pampow (11) 0 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Einheit Wernigerode (2) 3 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (8) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Union Sandersdorf (4) 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (13) 2 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (7) 9 - 0 1. FC Merseburg (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT VFC Plauen (5) 1 - 1 VfL Halle 96 (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Martinroda (17) 3 - 1 BW Zorbau (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT SV Roechling (7) 5 - 0 Elversberg II (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Speyer 09 (10) 0 - 5 FSV Jaegersburg (6) 0 - 3 
15:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 4 - 0 FV Diefflen (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (4) 7 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (1) 3 - 1 
15:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (11) 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FV Eppelborn (12) 0 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT PAS Giannina (4) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fram Reykjavik (1) 6 - 1 Afturelding (10) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Grindavik (7) 2 - 4 Vikingur Olafsiik (12) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Selfoss (8) 0 - 1 Fjolnir (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (11) 2 - 3 Thor Akureyri (9) 2 - 1 
 
10:15FT Bhayangkara FC (5) 1 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (16) 1 - 0 
10:15FT PSIS Semarang (3) 3 - 1 Persiraja Aceh (14) 0 - 0 
13:15FT PSM Makassar (1) 3 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya (13) 3 - 1 
15:45FT Bali United (4) 2 - 2 Persib Bandung (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (6) 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 2 - 0 FC Ashdod (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (9) 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (8) 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ascoli (2) 0 - 2 Benevento (4) 0 - 2
14:00FT Lecce (10) 3 - 2 Alessandria (20) 1 - 1
14:00FT Monza (14) 1 - 1 Ternana (15) 1 - 0
14:00FT Perugia (9) 1 - 1 Cosenza (13) 0 - 0
14:00FT Reggina (7) 2 - 1 SPAL (11) 1 - 1
16:15FT Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 3 Pisa (1) 1 - 1
18:30FT Cittadella (8) 1 - 0 Pordenone (18) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Pro Sesto (19) 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Gubbio (4) 3 - 1 Virtus Entella (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pistoiese (19) 0 - 2 Reggiana (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 0 Campobasso (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Vado (7) 2 - 2 Derthona (6) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Caldiero Terme (10) 1 - 1 Luparense (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (7) 2 - 2 Mestre (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Clodiense (11) 1 - 1 Adriese (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dolomiti Bellunesi (2) 4 - 1 Levico Terme (17) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Kashima (7) 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka (14) 0 - 0
11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (13) 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 0 - 1
11:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (9) 0 - 1
11:00FT Vissel Kobe (4) 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (12) 1 - 0
11:30FT Tokushima Vortis (17) 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 1 - 2
12:00FT FC Tokyo (8) 4 - 0 Yokohama FC (20) 3 - 0
12:00FT Nagoya Grampus (3) 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 1 - 0
12:00FT Sagan Tosu (5) 0 - 0 Oita Trinita (19) 0 - 0
12:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (15) 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (18) 1 - 0
12:00FT Urawa (6) 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (11) 1 - 0
 
11:00FT JEF United Chiba (10) 1 - 0 Ehime FC (22) 0 - 0
11:00FT Tochigi SC (14) 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (9) 0 - 0
11:00FT Ventforet Kofu (4) 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija (20) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (7) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (16) 0 - 1
12:00FT Jubilo Iwata (2) 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (13) 1 - 0
12:00FT Machida Zelvia (5) 3 - 3 V-varen Nagasaki (6) 0 - 1
12:00FT Montedio Yamagata (8) 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (1) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Yscc (11) 0 - 0 FC Imabari (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gainare Tottori (15) 0 - 2 Kagoshima United (8) 0 - 1 
12:00Pst Vanraure Hachinohe (7) -:- Kataller Toyama (2)  
 
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 0 - 3 Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 0 - 2 
07:00FT FC Osaka (8) 2 - 1 Verspah Oita (3) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Honda Lock (15) 0 - 1 FC TIAMO Hirakata (5) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (7) 1 - 1 Matsue City FC (9) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Tokyo Musashino (16) 2 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (4) 1 - 1 
 
10:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (2) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza W (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (5) 0 - 2 Sendai W (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT FC Maan (9) 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ordon (6) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Zhetysu (14) 2 - 2 Akzhayik (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Astana (1) 2 - 1 Aktobe (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (7) 2 - 1 FC Atyrau (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Arys (12) 1 - 1 Ordabasy (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 2 - 0 Llapi (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Malisheva (3) 1 - 0 Feronikeli (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Shabab Al Sahel (1) 5 - 0 Safa (11)  
15:00FT Al Hikma (6) 0 - 3 Al Ansar (4)  
 
14:00FT Dziugas (7) 2 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Banga Gargzdai (9) 2 - 3 Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT FK Babrungas (8) 1 - 2 FK Silas (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Minija (11) 1 - 2 FA Siauliai (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BFA (12) 2 - 2 Klaipeda (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Suduva B (13) 1 - 0 FK Atmosfera (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (16) 1 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (10) 0 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 3 - 1 Union Titus Petange (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wiltz (12) 1 - 2 US Mondorf-les-bains (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Swift Hesperange (8) 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport (13) 1 - 1 
 
04:00FT Necaxa (13) 0 - 3 Atlas (4) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (6) 2 - 0 Zeta (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (2) 4 - 2 FK Podgorica (9) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Difaa El Jadida (3) 2 - 1 Hassania Agadir (6) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Ittihad Tanger (13) 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (5) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (1) 3 - 0 Maghreb FES (15) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Noordwijk (9) 1 - 0 De Treffers (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ASWH (17) 0 - 3 Jong FC Volendam (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (11) 2 - 1 Quick Boys (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Spakenburg (14) 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT HHC (10) 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) 3 - 1 Kozakken Boys (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Katwijk (1) 3 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (5) 4 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bratstvo 07 (10) 0 - 4 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (6) 1 - 2 FK Belasica (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Osogovo (7) 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Gradsko (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sasa (3) 1 - 0 FK Detonit Junior (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (1) 2 - 1 FK Pobeda (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FK Besa (5) 1 - 2 FK Korabi (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (9) 0 - 1 Teteks (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sileks (1) 2 - 0 Voska Sport (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kadino (6) 0 - 0 Gostivar (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Veleshta (8) 2 - 1 Vardar Skopje (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ballymena United (10) 1 - 1 Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Carrick Rangers (4) 1 - 0 Portadown FC (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 1 - 0 Larne (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 1 - 3 Cliftonville FC (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Linfield (7) 1 - 1 Coleraine FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 3 Glentoran FC (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (6) 2 - 0 Knockbreda (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (4) 1 - 0 Newry City FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dergview (8) 3 - 1 Queens University (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dundela (12) 1 - 3 Annagh United (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Institute FC (9) 2 - 1 Ards (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Loughgall (5) 4 - 0 Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Kristiansund BK (3) 3 - 2 Haugesund (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT ODD Ballklubb (11) 2 - 3 Lillestrom (5) 2 - 2
 
15:00FT Asane (9) 1 - 6 Aalesund (3) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Bryne (12) 4 - 2 Start (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Grorud (16) 1 - 2 Sogndal (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT jerv (2) 1 - 0 Sandnes ULF (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Raufoss (8) 5 - 1 KFUM Oslo (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Strommen (15) 0 - 0 Ham-Kam (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ranheim (7) 1 - 0 Stjordals Blink (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Brattvag (3) 2 - 0 Baerum (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (4) 2 - 2 Moss (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Floro (12) 1 - 2 Alta (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (5) 2 - 0 Nest-Sotra (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fram Larvik (10) 2 - 3 Notodden (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Skeid (2) 3 - 0 Sotra (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (1) 4 - 1 Gjellerasen (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 1 - 0 Stovner (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Toten (10) 3 - 3 Elverum (4) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Assiden (14) 0 - 4 FK Tonsberg (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Halsen (8) 1 - 2 Honefoss (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Krakeroy (12) 1 - 0 Flint (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Express (10) 2 - 2 Viking 2 (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Staal Jorpeland (7) 1 - 2 Vidar (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brodd (11) 0 - 0 Djerv 1919 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mandalskameratene (2) 1 - 1 Donn (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hinna FK (12) 0 - 2 Sola (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Start 2 (5) 2 - 2 Madla (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Sandviken (11) 1 - 3 Lysekloster (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT OS (8) 1 - 4 Frigg (1) 1 - 4 
16:00FT Stord (6) 1 - 5 Fyllingen (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT fana (3) 3 - 0 Ardal (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fjora (10) 0 - 3 Lyn Oslo (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Spjelkavik (1) 2 - 1 Melhus (13) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Tillerbyen (3) 1 - 0 Volda (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Byasen (7) 2 - 3 Orkla (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ntnui (11) 2 - 0 Molde 2 (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Strindheim (2) 2 - 2 Traeff (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 (9) 1 - 4 Nordstrand (12) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Ullern (1) 5 - 0 Rana FK (5) 3 - 0 
 
02:00FT Herrera FC (5) 1 - 1 Costa del Este (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CD Arabe Unido (8) 0 - 0 Veraguas CD (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Wisla Plock (8) 3 - 0 Jagiellonia (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Pogon Szczecin (3) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (14) 1 - 0
17:30FT Radomiak Radom (9) 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (2) 1 - 1
20:00FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (10) 1 - 0
 
12:40FT LKS Lodz (7) 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie (5) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Korona Kielce (1) 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT GKS Belchatow (16) 0 - 1 Lech Poznan ll (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wisla Pulawy (7) 3 - 1 Stal Rzeszow (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (13) 3 - 2 Sokol Ostroda (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Motor Lublin (3) 3 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ruch Chorzow (2) 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Famalicao (16) 0 - 0 Maritimo (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Belenenses (17) 1 - 1 GIL Vicente (7) 0 - 0
21:30FT Arouca (13) 2 - 2 Guimaraes (10) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Rio Ave (2) 0 - 4 Feirense (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Mafra (6) 0 - 0 Trofense (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (3) 3 - 2 Anadia (8)  
18:00FT Oliveirense (2) 2 - 0 Sanjoanense (10)  
18:00FT Pevidem SC (12) 1 - 1 S. Joao Ver (5)  
20:30FT Felgueiras (1) 3 - 1 Fafe (7)  
 
13:30FT Chindia Targoviste (10) 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT U Craiova 1948 (13) 0 - 1 FCSB (6) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (2) 6 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (18) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Brasov Steagul Renaste (12) 3 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (17) 2 - 1 
10:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (20) 0 - 2 Unirea DEJ (8) 0 - 1 
10:00FT FC Buzau (6) 4 - 1 Metaloglobus (9) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Unirea Constanta (19) 0 - 6 Politehnica Iasi (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (14) 1 - 2 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bucovina Radauti (1) 2 - 0 Somuz Falticeni (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 0 - 1 Dante Botosani (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Bacau (9) 0 - 1 Husana Husi (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SJ Vaslui (7) 0 - 0 Foresta Suceava (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (1) 4 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Satu Mare (10) 0 - 3 Sportul Simleu (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lotus Baile Felix (5) 4 - 1 Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 3 - 2 SCM Zalau (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT CS Faurei (9) 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Bacau (8) 2 - 4 CSM Focsani (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Metalul Buzau (2) 8 - 1 Sportul Chiscani (10) 5 - 0 
16:00FT Otelul Galati (1) 4 - 0 Viitorul Ianca (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT CS Tunari (2) 3 - 0 FCSB II (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Progresul Spartac (1) 4 - 1 Unirea Bascov (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Real Bradu (3) 0 - 2 Arges Pitesti II (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT AS Pucioasa (3) 2 - 1 Targu Secuiesc (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT CS Blejoi (8) 1 - 2 SR Municipal Brasov (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kids Tampa Brasov (9) 0 - 0 CSO Plopeni (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olimpic Cetate (7) 1 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt II (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gloria Bistrita (4) 1 - 0 Viitorul Cluj (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ocna Mures (6) 1 - 1 Metalurgistul Cugir (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (10) 0 - 5 CS Hunedoara (1) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT FC UFA (12) 3 - 2 Khimki (15) 0 - 1
15:30FT Krylya Sovetov (10) 4 - 2 FC Rostov (14) 1 - 1
18:00FT Akhmat Grozny (11) 0 - 2 Krasnodar (6) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16) 0 - 2 Legion (6) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Anzhi (2) 2 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (10) 2 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Makhachkala (4) 3 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Forte Taganrog (3) 6 - 0 Yessentuki (17) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT FC Chita (9) 1 - 2 Krasava (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Zenit 2 (5) 2 - 1 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kairat Moscow (4) 0 - 6 Tver FC (1) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Zvezda Saint Petersburg (8) 0 - 0 Smolensk  
18:00FT Dynamo Saint Petersburg (7) 1 - 3 Leningradets (2) 1 - 1 
 
09:00FT SKA-Khabarovsk II (6) 4 - 1 Strogino Moscow (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Khimki 2 (4) 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (10) 2 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 1 - 3 FK Saransk (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (6) 1 - 1 Fakel-M Voronezh (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (1) 5 - 0 Salyut Belgorod (4) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Zenit Penza (8) 1 - 0 Kaluga (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (2) 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk (7) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Ural II (7) 4 - 3 Lada Tolyati (14) 3 - 1 
13:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (1) 1 - 3 Volga UL (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Orenburg 2 (10) 0 - 0 Zvezda Perm (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nosta (13) 1 - 1 Tyumen (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cailungo (13) 0 - 3 Fiorentino (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Folgore (11) 0 - 1 SP Domagnano (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT La Fiorita (1) 5 - 0 AC Libertas (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tre Fiori (5) 2 - 1 Murata (9) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (10) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Al-Hazm (11) 2 - 0 Abha (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Nassr (5) 1 - 3 Al-Ittihad FC (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Aberdeen (7) 0 - 1 St Johnstone (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hibernian (2) 2 - 2 St Mirren (10) 0 - 1
16:00FT Ross County (11) 2 - 2 Heart of Midlothian (3) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dunfermline (10) 0 - 0 Inverness CT (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hamilton Academical (9) 0 - 2 Ayr Utd (6) 0 - 0
16:00FT Morton (8) 0 - 1 Raith Rovers (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT Partick (4) 0 - 2 Kilmarnock (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Queen of the South (7) 0 - 2 Arbroath (3) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Airdrieonians (5) 3 - 0 East Fife (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Clyde (8) 2 - 2 Queens Park (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Falkirk (7) 1 - 2 Dumbarton (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Montrose (4) 0 - 2 Alloa Athletic (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Peterhead (9) 0 - 1 Cove Rangers (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 3 Kelty Hearts (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cowdenbeath (9) 1 - 1 Forfar Athletic (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Elgin City (8) 0 - 2 Annan Athletic (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stranraer (6) 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir (10) 1 - 0