SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (8)
14:30FT Wolves (8) 4 - 3 Leicester (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (12) 2 - 0 West Ham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liverpool (1) 4 - 3 Crystal Palace (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Manchester United (6) 2 - 1 Brighton (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle (17) 3 - 0 Cardiff (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southampton (15) 2 - 1 Everton (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Watford (7) 0 - 0 Burnley (16) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Arsenal (5) 2 - 0 Chelsea (4) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (3)
17:15FT Real Madrid (3) 2 - 0 Sevilla (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Huesca (20) 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 1
21:45FT Celta Vigo (17) 1 - 2 Valencia (9) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Standard Liege (4) 2 - 1 Kortrijk (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT AS Eupen (9) 4 - 1 Lokeren (16) 2 - 0
21:00FT Waasland-Beveren (13) 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge (11) 0 - 0
21:30FT Zulte Waregem (15) 1 - 2 Antwerp (3) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
18:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 9 - 0 Guingamp (20) 3 - 0
21:00FT Monaco (19) 1 - 5 Strasbourg (5) 1 - 2
21:00FT Nimes (12) 0 - 1 Toulouse (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Reims (11) 1 - 1 Nice (8) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (10) 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach (3) 0 - 1
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 3 - 1 SC Freiburg (13) 3 - 0
16:30FT FC Augsburg (15) 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (14) 0 - 1
16:30FT Hannover 96 (17) 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (9) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (16) 2 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (11) 0 - 2
19:30FT RB Leipzig (4) 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (1) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT AS Roma (4) 3 - 2 Torino (11) 2 - 0
19:00FT Udinese (15) 1 - 2 Parma (9) 0 - 1
21:30FT Inter (3) 0 - 0 Sassuolo (12) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT AZ Alkmaar (5) 3 - 0 Utrecht (6) 2 - 0
20:45FT ADO Den Haag (12) 2 - 4 VVV Venlo (7) 1 - 1
20:45FT PEC Zwolle (14) 3 - 1 Feyenoord (3) 1 - 1
21:45FT Groningen (13) 3 - 0 Heracles (8) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Belenenses (5) 2 - 2 Tondela (12) 1 - 2
20:05FT Sporting CP (4) 2 - 1 Moreirense (7) 2 - 1
22:30FT Santa Clara (9) 0 - 1 Maritimo (11) 0 - 1
     Scotland: FA Cup (14)
14:15FT Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Ayr Utd 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aberdeen 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee 1 - 1 Queen of the South 1 - 1 
17:00FT East Fife 2 - 1 Morton 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hibernian 4 - 0 Elgin City 3 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT 4 - 0 East Kilbride 3 - 0 
17:00FT Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 
17:00FT Montrose 0 - 4 Dundee Utd 0 - 2 
17:00FT Motherwell 1 - 2 Ross County 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick 4 - 1 Stranraer 1 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers 3 - 0 Dunfermline 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Johnstone 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Mirren 3 - 2 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 
19:15FT Celtic 3 - 0 Airdrieonians 1 - 0
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
18:00FT AS Veti Club (2) 5 - 0 Simba SC (3) 3 - 0
18:00FT ASEC Mimosas (4) 1 - 0 Lobi Stars (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 2 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 1 - 1
21:05FT CS Constantine (1) 3 - 0 TP Mazembe (3) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
16:00FT AS Ain Mlila (12) 0 - 0 Olympique Medea (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Bel Abbes (14) 0 - 2 JS Kabylie (2) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (4)
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (8) 2 - 0 US Biskra (6)  
16:00FT RC Kouba (15) 3 - 1 ASO Chlef (1) 2 - 1 
16:00FT RC Relizane (5) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (11) 1 - 0 
18:45FT WA Tlemcen (3) 3 - 0 MC Saida (12) 2 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (3)
16:00Pst C.R.D. Libolo (13) -:- Academica Lobito (10)  
16:00Pst Saurimo (16) -:- AS Aviacao (14)  
16:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (11) 0 - 1 Desportivo Huila (1) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:35FT Sydney FC (3) 1 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (7) 1 - 0
10:55FT Melbourne City (4) 0 - 0 Perth Glory FC (1) 0 - 0
     Australia: W-League (2)
07:30FT Adelaide United W (6) 1 - 4 Western Sydney Wanderers W (9) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Brisbane Roar FC W (3) 1 - 3 Sydney FC W (2) 1 - 2 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
18:00FT Tubize (4) 0 - 0 Lommel United (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (1) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (7) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (11) 0 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (8) 2 - 1 RFC de Liege (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 0 - 0 Virton (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 2 - 1 RFC Seraing (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (5) 2 - 0 FCV Dender EH (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Thes Sport (1) 0 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (15) 0 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (5)
15:45FT Black Forest (16) 1 - 2 Miscellaneous (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Police XI (6) 3 - 2 Gaborone United (9)  
16:00FT Sankoyo Bush Bucks (15) 0 - 1 Orapa United (3)  
16:00FT Sharps Shooting Stars (4) 2 - 2 Galaxy FC (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Security Systems (12) 1 - 1 Centre Chiefs (14) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
21:30FT Jacyoba AC (2) 2 - 1 CE Olhodaguense (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (1)
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (1) 2 - 1 Jacuipense (10) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (1)
23:00FT Hercilio Luz (5) 1 - 1 Brusque (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Cearense 1st Group Stage (3)
21:00FT Horizonte FC (5) 0 - 0 Barbalha (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Iguatu (8) 2 - 3 Floresta (6) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 0 - 1 Guarani De Juazeiro (7) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (2)
23:00FT Brasil de Pelotas (11) 0 - 3 Caxias (2) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Veranopolis (7) 1 - 1 Avenida (6) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (1)
21:00FT Vila Nova (3) 1 - 0 Aparecidense (10) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (1)
20:30FT Guarani-MG (10) 1 - 3 Cruzeiro (3) 1 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
21:00FT Bragantino PA (9) 1 - 2 Paragominas FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (2)
21:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (3) 2 - 0 Treze (4)  
21:00FT Perilima (9) 0 - 0 Sousa (7)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (3)
20:30FT Ponte Preta (11) 0 - 0 Oeste (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santos (3) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria (14) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Sao Paulo (1) 4 - 1 Mirassol (16) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
20:00FT Agua Santa (5) 2 - 1 Sertaozinho (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Rio Claro (2) 2 - 0 Santo Andre (16) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Inter De Limeira (11) 2 - 3 XV De Piracicaba (4) 1 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (2)
21:00FT Central SC (4) 2 - 1 Nautico Recife (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sport Recife (6) 2 - 3 Flamengo De Arcoverde (3) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Sergipano 1st Group Stage (2)
20:30FT Dorense (2) 0 - 0 Guarany SE (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sergipe (3) 4 - 0 Frei Paulistano (8) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT Vitoria (6) 1 - 1 Moto Club (5) 1 - 0 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
23:00FT Cienfuegos (3) 1 - 0 Villa Clara (7)  
23:00FT La Habana (1) 4 - 0 Isla de la Juventud (8)  
23:00FT Mayabeque (5) 0 - 0 Matanzas (4)  
23:00FT Pinar del Rio (6) 0 - 1 Artemisa (2)  
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
23:00FT Camaguey (2) 1 - 1 Las Tunas (5)  
23:00FT Holguin (1) 2 - 1 Granma (8)  
23:00FT Sancti Spiritus (6) 1 - 1 Ciego de Avila (3)  
23:00FT Santiago de Cuba (7) 1 - 1 Guantanamo (4)  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Omonia (7) 3 - 1 Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ermis (12) 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol (2) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (6)
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (8) 2 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (12) 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (15) 1 - 3 Ethnikos Achnas (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 0 - 2 Anagennisi Derynias (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (11) 0 - 1 Aris Limassol (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (16) 1 - 3 Asil Lisis (5) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (7)
14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 1 - 1 Chalkanoras Idaliou (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (12) 1 - 0 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Akritas M. (1) 2 - 0 Ethnikos Assias (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Enad P. Chrisohous (4) 0 - 2 PO Xylotympou 2006 (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (13) 2 - 0 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Olympias Limpion (8) 0 - 1 Elpida Astromeriti (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (5) 2 - 0 Apea Akrotiriou (14) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
15:00FT El Mokawloon (5) 2 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Al Assiouty (2) 3 - 1 El Geish (7) 1 - 1 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
23:00FT Jocoro FC (10) 1 - 2 CD Audaz (7) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Pasaquina (4) 2 - 1 Sonsonate (11) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (12)
14:35FT Harrogate Town (6) 3 - 1 Hartlepool (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Fylde (4) 2 - 0 Wrexham (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (22) 0 - 2 Chesterfield (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barrow (12) 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (14) 1 - 3 Havant & Wville (18) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Braintree (24) 4 - 0 Barnet (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (19) 1 - 1 Bromley (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Eastleigh (10) 3 - 2 Sutton Utd (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (8) 2 - 0 Leyton Orient (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (20) 1 - 2 Solihull Moors (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (23) 0 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Salford City (3) 1 - 1 Gateshead (9) 1 - 1 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford United (5) 0 - 1 Kidderminster (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alfreton (16) 0 - 1 Brackley Town (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Altrincham (6) 1 - 0 Southport (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ashton United (21) 1 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boston Utd (12) 1 - 1 Leamington (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (3) 1 - 1 Blyth Spartans (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chester (7) 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chorley (1) 3 - 0 Guiseley AFC (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (15) 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (19) 2 - 2 Nuneaton (22) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Stockport (2) 3 - 1 York (17) 2 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (3) 3 - 2 Torquay (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chelmsford (4) 2 - 1 Dartford (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (6) 2 - 2 Billericay (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (15) 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (13) 0 - 1 Gloucester City (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slough Town (10) 2 - 2 Chippenham (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (9) 1 - 1 Woking (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Truro City (18) 3 - 3 Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Wealdstone (11) 1 - 0 Hungerford Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (5) 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (14) 0 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00Pst Buxton (8) -:- Nantwich Town (4)  
17:00FT Grantham Town (15) 0 - 5 Stafford Rangers (19) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (16) 3 - 1 Basford United (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hyde United (7) 1 - 0 Witton Albion (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Marine (17) 1 - 1 Stalybridge (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (9) 0 - 0 Scarborough (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (18) 0 - 1 Gainsborough (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (1) 1 - 0 Farsley Celtic (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrington Town (3) 1 - 1 Lancaster (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (12) 6 - 1 North Ferriby United (22) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Workington (21) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (13) 1 - 1 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (18) 2 - 0 Burgess Hill Town (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (13) 3 - 4 Tonbridge Angels (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (6) 2 - 2 Potters Bar Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (11) 2 - 0 Folkestone (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (15) 1 - 2 Merstham (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (2) 5 - 3 Harlow Town (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enfield Town (9) 0 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (1) 1 - 0 Margate (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian (4) 1 - 3 Whitehawk (22) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Leatherhead (14) 2 - 1 Worthing (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lewes (3) 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Banbury United (10) 4 - 2 Coalville (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (4) 3 - 0 Tamworth (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (21) 1 - 1 St Ives (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin (18) 2 - 1 Stourbridge (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kettering (2) 1 - 0 Royston Town (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (3) 3 - 2 Barwell (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (20) 0 - 0 Redditch (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (14) 2 - 0 Leiston FC (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Neots (19) 0 - 3 Alvechurch (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stratford (5) 3 - 1 Needham Market (8) 2 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Chesham United (18) 0 - 0 Dorchester (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (10) 2 - 0 Beaconsfield (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Frome (21) 0 - 3 Metropolitan Police (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (5) 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (13) 3 - 4 Salisbury City (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Hendon (16) 2 - 2 Tiverton (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (6) 1 - 0 Basingstoke (20) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Poole Town (11) -:- Walton Casuals (15)  
17:00FT Staines Town (22) 2 - 4 Wimborne Town (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (1) 3 - 2 Gosport Borough (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (4) 2 - 2 Kings Langley (9) 0 - 1 
     England: Championship (10)
17:00FT Aston Villa (13) 2 - 2 Hull City (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Blackburn (10) 2 - 0 Ipswich (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Derby (6) 2 - 1 Reading (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (5) 1 - 1 Millwall (19) 0 - 1
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (12) 0 - 1 Bristol City (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (14) 1 - 4 Preston (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rotherham (21) 2 - 4 Brentford (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (16) 1 - 0 Wigan (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (15) 2 - 1 Leeds (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Swansea (9) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (3) 0 - 0
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (24) 1 - 4 Barnsley (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blackpool (8) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (23) 0 - 4 Southend (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (22) 0 - 1 Wycombe (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (4) 1 - 0 Accrington ST (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (7) 2 - 2 Burton Albion (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gillingham (18) 0 - 3 Walsall (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Luton (2) 4 - 0 Peterborough (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (20) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (1) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (21) 2 - 1 Coventry (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (19) 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (16) 1 - 1 Sunderland (3) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
15:00FT Lincoln (1) 1 - 0 Grimsby (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (19) 3 - 2 Northampton (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Carlisle (4) 2 - 0 Cheltenham (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (6) 2 - 3 Mansfield Town (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (17) 0 - 1 Port Vale (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Forest Green (7) 1 - 2 Bury (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 2 - 1 Oldham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (5) 0 - 1 Crewe (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (22) 1 - 2 Stevenage (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Newport County (13) 1 - 0 Exeter City (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (10) 1 - 2 Swindon Town (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (20) 2 - 0 Notts County (24) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (2)
15:55FT Lens (3) 2 - 1 Nancy (20) 0 - 1
16:00FT Niort (8) 1 - 1 Grenoble (7) 0 - 0
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
15:30FT Saint Priest (3) 0 - 1 Pontarlier CA (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Athletico Marseille (8) 3 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lyon II (11) 1 - 2 Monts dOr Azergues (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 0 - 4 Annecy (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (12) 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (7) 0 - 0 Monaco II (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Toulon (10) 0 - 0 Marseille Endoume (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Nice II (14) 1 - 2 Hyeres (4) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group B (7)
18:00FT Le Puy (1) 0 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (3) 2 - 0 Stade Montois (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (12) 1 - 0 Trelissac FC (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (10) 2 - 1 Colomiers (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (7) 1 - 2 Nimes II (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (6) 2 - 0 Andrezieux (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bergerac (13) 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais (9) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
15:30FT Oissel (8) 2 - 0 Mantes 78 FC (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Furiani Agliani (14) 0 - 0 Lorient II (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (1) 3 - 1 US Granvillaise (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (9) 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (7) 2 - 0 Le Havre II (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (2) 2 - 1 Saint-Malo (6) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (16) 4 - 0 Paris Saint Germain II (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (10) 0 - 0 Vitre (13) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (7)
16:00FT Lille II (5) 3 - 2 Schiltigheim (4)  
17:00FT Haguenau (10) 3 - 0 Epinal (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Feignies (12) 1 - 0 Belfort (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (1) 2 - 0 Arras (16) 1 - 0 
19:00Pst Fleury Merogis (13) -:- Creteil (2)  
19:00FT Lens II (15) 3 - 0 Sedan (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (11) 0 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (21)
13:00FT Thisted FC 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF 0 - 0 
13:00FT Wolfsberger AC 5 - 3 SV Kapfenberg 4 - 3 
14:00FT Austria Vienna 3 - 2 Ried 1 - 1 
14:00FT BK Hacken 2 - 1 Norrby IF 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 4 Aarhus 0 - 4 
14:00FT Grasshoppers 1 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0 
14:00FT IK Frej 1 - 3 Hammarby FF 0 - 2 
14:00FT Randers FC 1 - 1 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Midtjylland 4 - 1 FC Fredericia 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Zurich 1 - 1 Sabail 0 - 1 
15:00FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 FC UFA 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rapid Vienna 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 0 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Hartberg 7 - 2 FC Gleisdorf 09 3 - 1 
15:00FT vasalunds IF 0 - 1 AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Paks 0 - 0 
16:00Canc FC Nordsjaelland -:- Hillerod Fodbold  
16:00FT FC Sion 2 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Bruhl 1 - 5 FC Thun 0 - 1 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2 FC ST. Gallen 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 Stabaek 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Gibraltar Phoenix (5) 6 - 0 Glacis United (7) 1 - 0 
19:15FT St Joseph S FC (3) 0 - 1 Europa FC (1) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT PAS Giannina (13) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT Apollon Smirnis (16) 0 - 0 Levadiakos (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT PAOK (1) 3 - 0 Panionios (10) 2 - 0
     Greece: Football League (4)
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (3) 1 - 1 Volos NFC (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ergotelis (5) 3 - 1 Aittitos Spaton (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kissamikos (10) 1 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Panachaiki FC (8) 1 - 0 Platanias (4) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (3)
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 1 - 1 Eastern SC (2) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (5) 2 - 2 Yuen Long FC (7) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (6) 1 - 1 Dreams SC (9) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Group Stage (2)
13:00FT IA Akranes (1) 4 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Grindavik (3) 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (8) 2 - 0 
     India: Ileague (3)
10:30FT Minerva Punjab (7) 1 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (9) 0 - 0 
13:35FT Shillong Lajong FC (11) 0 - 1 Real Kashmir (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Churchill Brothers (2) 2 - 1 Neroca FC (5) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (13) 0 - 4 Hapoel Haifa (5) 0 - 2 
18:15FT Maccabi Haifa (3) 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva (6) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Carpi (15) 0 - 2 Foggia (16) 0 - 1
16:00FT Crotone (19) 0 - 0 Cittadella (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Lecce (4) 1 - 1 Benevento (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Perugia (10) 0 - 2 Brescia (2) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
15:30FT Gozzano (11) 4 - 0 Cuneo (13) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Pisa (7) 2 - 2 Robur Siena (6) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30FT Sudtirol (11) 1 - 1 Ravenna (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ternana (6) 0 - 1 AJ Fano (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fermana (3) 1 - 0 Feralpisalo (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Gubbio (13) 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Imolese (4) 5 - 0 Giana Erminio (20) 4 - 0 
17:30FT Monza (10) 1 - 0 Virtus Verona (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pordenone (1) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Triestina (2) 2 - 0 Rimini (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Sambenedettese (8) 2 - 1 Teramo (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vicenza Virtus (7) 1 - 1 Renate (17) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (4)
12:00FT AC Milan U19 (16) 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19 (3) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Roma Primavera (4) 2 - 0 Udinese U19 (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (7) 1 - 1 Juventus Primavera (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chievo U19 (12) 1 - 1 Sampdoria U19 (11) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (2)
15:30FT Igea Virtus B. (17) 0 - 2 Palmese (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Acireale (10) 2 - 0 Rotonda (18) 2 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
13:00FT KCB (16) 1 - 1 Vihiga United FC (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Mathare United (1) 3 - 2 Homeboyz (11) 2 - 1 
15:15FT Sofapaka (12) 0 - 0 Sony Sugar (7) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Mosta FC (11) 0 - 3 Senglea Athletic (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (8) 2 - 1 St. Andrews FC (10) 1 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Qrendi (9) 0 - 3 Santa Lucia F.C. (1) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (5) 3 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (11) 3 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
05:00FT Monarcas (11) 2 - 0 Veracruz (16) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Puebla (15) 1 - 1 Santos Laguna (10) 1 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (3)
03:00FT Atlante FC (2) 3 - 2 Zacatepec 1948 (5) 2 - 2 
04:30FT Venados FC (14) 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis (4) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Tampico Madero (11) 1 - 3 Celaya (1) 1 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (15)
15:30FT JSM Laayoune (13) 1 - 1 Wydad Temara (9)  
16:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (5) 0 - 0 CR Khemis Zemamra (1)  
16:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (8) 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (10)  
16:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14) 0 - 0 Kasba Tadla (16)  
16:00FT Racing de Casablanca (3) 4 - 0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (12)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (2) 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra (4)  
16:00FT Wydad FES (11) 1 - 1 AS Sale (7)  
17:00Pst Chabab Atl. Khenifra (12) -:- Wydad Temara (9)  
17:00Pst Chabab Riadi Salmi (5) -:- Maghreb FES (6)  
17:00Pst Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14) -:- Olympique Dcheira (10)  
17:00Pst JSM Laayoune (13) -:- AS Sale (7)  
17:00Pst Racing de Casablanca (3) -:- KAC Kenitra (4)  
17:00Pst Raja Beni Mellal (2) -:- Kasba Tadla (16)  
17:00Pst Sidi Kacem (15) -:- Ittihad Khemisset (8)  
17:00Pst Wydad FES (11) -:- CR Khemis Zemamra (1)  
     Myanmar: National League (3)
11:00FT Rakhine United (2) 3 - 0 Dagon FC (7)  
11:00FT Yadanarbon (8) 2 - 2 Shan United (9)  
11:30FT Zwekapin United (5) 3 - 2 Southern Myanmar (4)  
     Namibia: Premier League (4)
16:00FT Citizens (6) 1 - 1 Life Fighters (9)  
16:00FT Julinho Sporting (4) 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates FC (16)  
16:00FT Mighty Gunners (1) 2 - 1 Eleven Arrows (5)  
19:00FT Civics (11) 4 - 3 Young Brazilians (8)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (6)
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (5) 3 - 0 Katwijk (3) 2 - 0 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (10) 0 - 1 Kozakken Boys (11) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst HHC (8) -:- Barendrecht (16)  
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (14) 4 - 0 FC Lienden (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (2) 1 - 1 Spakenburg (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Vvsb (18) 2 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (9) 1 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
16:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (6) 1 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dundela (4) 0 - 0 Carrick Rangers (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Knockbreda (10) 0 - 1 Limavady United (11)  
16:00FT Larne (1) 4 - 1 Loughgall (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Portadown FC (3) 3 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Psni (9) 0 - 1 Dergview (12)  
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 1 Linfield (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 3 - 1 Cliftonville FC (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (4) 0 - 2 Ballymena United (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (8) 2 - 1 Newry City FC (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 4 - 0 Institute FC (7) 3 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:00FT Famalicao (2) 0 - 0 Farense (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (14) 1 - 0 Guimaraes B (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (15) 3 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (1) 3 - 1 
19:00FT FC Porto B (7) 2 - 0 Estoril (4) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (1)
18:00FT Vizela (1) 0 - 0 GIL Vicente (18) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT Fiorentino (3) 0 - 2 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Murata (7) 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (6) 2 - 2 AC Libertas (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (2) 0 - 3 Folgore (4) 0 - 2 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (2)
14:30Pst Al-Muzahmiyya (8) -:- Al-Taqdom (6)  
14:55FT Al-Hjazz (5) 0 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (1) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (2)
14:30FT Al-Sharq (7) 0 - 0 Al-Hait (6) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Drae (8) 3 - 0 Al-Wajj (2) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00Pst Clyde (3) -:- Elgin City (7)  
17:00Pst Cowdenbeath (5) -:- Albion Rovers (10)  
17:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 2 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (1) 2 - 0 Berwick (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 1 Queens Park (8) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00Pst Deveronvale (10) -:- Rothes (11)  
17:00Pst Formartine United (4) -:- Strathspey Thistle (13)  
17:00Pst Forres Mechanics (6) -:- Clachnacuddin (16)  
17:00Pst Fort William (18) -:- Cove Rangers (1)  
17:00Pst Huntly (9) -:- Lossiemouth (17)  
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 4 - 1 Keith (12) 3 - 1 
17:00Pst Nairn County (15) -:- Buckie Thistle (8)  
17:00FT Turriff Utd (14) 0 - 5 Brora Rangers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (7) 2 - 1 Fraserburgh (3) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Lowland League (1)
16:00Pst Vale Of Leithen (13) -:- Cumbernauld Colts (6)  
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00Pst US Goreenne (10) -:- ASC Linguere (11)  
19:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (7) 2 - 3 Mbour Petite Cote (12)  
19:30FT Stade de Mbour (8) 1 - 0 Sonacos (14)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
15:30FT Chippa United (15) 2 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (16) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Black Leopards (11) 1 - 1 Golden Arrows (10) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
15:30FT Mbombela United (3) 3 - 0 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (6) 2 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (14) 4 - 1 Real Kings FC (15) 4 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Almeria (10) 0 - 0 Cadiz (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Numancia (13) 3 - 2 Cordoba (21) 3 - 0
19:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (18) 2 - 2 Zaragoza (17) 1 - 0
21:30FT Malaga (1) 2 - 1 Lugo (16) 0 - 1
21:30Pst Reus (20) -:- Las Palmas (12)
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
17:00FT Real Union (12) 1 - 1 Amorebieta (18) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Sporting Gijon B (9) 2 - 2 Gernika (16) 0 - 1 
17:45FT SCD Durango (20) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Athletic Club B (8) 1 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT CD Izarra (14) 1 - 0 Arenas Club (13) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (2)
18:00FT Valencia Mestalla (18) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (20) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hercules (5) 2 - 1 Villarreal B (1) 2 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (2)
17:00FT UC Ceares (11) 1 - 1 Praviano (8)   
19:45FT Siero (18) 1 - 3 Colunga (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (5)
16:45FT Ribamontan al Mar (12) 2 - 0 Samano (9)   
16:45FT SD Barreda Balompie (7) 0 - 1 CD Naval (19)   
17:30FT SD Solares (13) 1 - 2 CD Bezana (4)   
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (8) 0 - 3 CD Laredo (2)   
19:15FT Velarde (15) 0 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (6)
18:00FT Basconia (6) 3 - 0 JD Somorrostro (7)   
18:00FT Ordizia KE (19) 0 - 1 Santutxu (8)   
18:00FT Pasaia KE (13) 1 - 2 Portugalete (1)   
18:00FT Zamudio (14) 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C (4)   
18:30FT Sodupe (15) 1 - 1 Beasain (11)   
19:00FT SD San Pedro (20) 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
17:30FT Asco (16) 3 - 0 Castelldefels (17)   
17:45FT UE Llagostera (3) 0 - 1 L Hospitalet (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (4)
17:30FT CD Acero (15) 0 - 1 Vilamarxant (13)   
17:30FT Jove Espanol (7) 1 - 0 Atzeneta (6)   
18:00FT Atletico Saguntino (1) 1 - 0 Paterna (19)   
18:30FT Roda CF (12) 1 - 1 Crevillente Deportivo (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (2)
19:30FT Ceuta (5) 1 - 2 Atletico Espeleno (20)   
20:00FT Conil (16) 0 - 0 Xerez (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
17:00FT Binissalem (14) 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atletico (9)   
17:00FT CE Mercadal (21) 0 - 1 Platges de Calvia (7)   
17:30FT CE Felanitx (10) 3 - 1 Constancia (8)   
17:30FT UD Poblense (3) 3 - 2 Pena Deportiva (1)   
19:30FT Son Cladera (18) 3 - 3 Manacor (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (6)
14:30FT Union Viera (8) 0 - 2 Union Sur Yaiza (13)   
18:00FT Las Palmas C (6) 0 - 2 Atletico Tacoronte (17)   
18:30FT Panaderia Pulido (10) 4 - 1 UD Las Zocas (19)   
18:30FT Santa Ursula (2) 0 - 0 Tenerife B (7)   
19:00FT UD Ibarra (11) 3 - 4 Tamaraceite (1)   
20:00FT Guimar (9) 2 - 2 CD Marino (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (9)
16:45FT Cantolagua (17) 3 - 1 CD Pamplona (8)   
17:00FT Ardoi (14) 0 - 0 Corellano (11)   
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (3) 3 - 3 CD Baztan (16)   
17:00FT CD Subiza (18) 1 - 2 Osasuna B (1)   
17:15FT Pena Sport (2) 1 - 1 UCD Burlades (6)   
17:30FT AD San Juan (5) 2 - 0 CD Huarte (19)   
17:30FT Beti Onak (15) 1 - 3 Ud Mutilvera (4)   
17:30FT UDC Txantrea (9) 2 - 4 Alesves (12)   
19:00FT CD Valle de Egues (20) 0 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (2)
19:00FT SD Oyonesa (14) 1 - 2 UD Logrones B (4)   
19:30FT Yague (7) 1 - 2 Alberite (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (1)
18:00FT Tarancon (16) 3 - 2 Tomelloso (19)   
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (3)
07:00FT AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8) 0 - 2 AS Central (1)  
07:30FT Venus (3) 2 - 2 AS Dragon (5)  
09:15FT Tefana (2) 4 - 2 AS Pirae (7)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
12:30FT Erzurum BB (16) 1 - 2 Konyaspor (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor (3) 3 - 2 Goztepe (10) 2 - 2
15:00FT Antalyaspor (8) 0 - 0 Kayserispor (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (2) 6 - 0 Ankaragucu (14) 3 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
12:30FT Gaziantep FK (5) 0 - 1 Denizlispor (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (17) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Osmanlispor (4) 3 - 1 Boluspor (8) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (3)
12:30FT Bugsasspor (14) 0 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fethiyespor (16) 1 - 2 Sanliurfaspor (3) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Menemen Belediye (2) 0 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (4) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (2)
12:00FT Eyupspor (11) 0 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (16) 6 - 0 Gaziantepspor (18) 4 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (1)
12:30FT Silivrispor (12) 0 - 2 Duzyurtspor (1) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (3)
12:00FT 1461 Trabzon (12) 0 - 1 Bayburt (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Adivarspor (13) 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Turgutluspor (5) 2 - 3 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (10) 1 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (6)
16:00FT Port Talbot Town (12) 2 - 1 Briton Ferry (11)  
16:00Pst Goytre AFC (14) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (2)  
16:00FT Llantwit Major (9) 0 - 1 Cwmamman United FC (7)  
16:00FT Pontypridd Town (16) 0 - 2 Cwmbran Celtic (5)  
16:00FT Ton Pentre (13) 0 - 2 Goytre United (6)  
16:00FT Undy Athletic (10) 2 - 5 Afan Lido (4)  

Get live football scores from 19/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 19/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement