My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Burnley (14) 2 - 1 Leicester (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Liverpool (1) 2 - 0 Manchester United (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Mallorca (17) 4 - 1 Valencia (7) 3 - 0
15:00FT Real Betis (11) 3 - 0 Real Sociedad (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT Villarreal (9) 1 - 2 Espanyol (20) 0 - 1
19:30FT Athletic Club (8) 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (18) 0 - 0
22:00FT Barcelona (1) 1 - 0 Granada CF (10) 0 - 0
     
15:30FT Cercle Brugge (16) 1 - 2 Antwerp (3) 1 - 1
19:00FT Anderlecht (9) 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 1
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (8) 0 - 3 Genk (6) 0 - 1
     
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (14) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 0 - 3
     
13:35FT AC Milan (8) 3 - 2 Udinese (14) 0 - 1
16:00FT Bologna (12) 1 - 1 Verona (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Brescia (18) 2 - 2 Cagliari (6) 1 - 1
16:00FT Lecce (17) 1 - 1 Inter (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Genoa (19) 1 - 3 AS Roma (4) 1 - 2
21:45FT Juventus (1) 2 - 1 Parma (7) 1 - 0
     
13:15FT VVV Venlo (17) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Ajax (1) 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 0
15:30FT Emmen (12) 1 - 0 Heracles (9) 1 - 0
17:45FT ADO Den Haag (16) 2 - 0 Waalwijk (18) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Pacos Ferreira (15) 0 - 0 GIL Vicente (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Famalicao (3) 1 - 1 Maritimo (11) 0 - 1
22:00FT Rio Ave (7) 2 - 0 Boavista (12) 2 - 0
     
15:30FT NC Magra (14) 1 - 1 Paradou AC (12) 0 - 1 
     
16:00Canc Academica Lobito (3) -:- Primeiro de Maio (16)  
16:00Pst C.R.D. Libolo (5) -:- Sporting De Cabinda (12)  
16:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (9) 1 - 1 Ferroviario de Huambo (11)  
16:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 4 - 0 Progresso Associacao (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (13) 0 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (14)  
     
07:00FT Western United FC (5) 3 - 0 Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 3 - 0
09:30FT Western Sydney (9) 0 - 1 Perth Glory FC (3) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT C.S. vise (11) 0 - 1 KFC Dessel Sport (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 0 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (10) 2 - 1 La Louviere (13) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Township Rollers (3) 7 - 0 Police XI (9) 4 - 0 
     
21:00FT Vasco DA Gama (9) 0 - 0 Bangu (4) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Caucaia EC (4) 1 - 1 Barbalha (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Ferroviario (3) 2 - 0 Horizonte FC (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Paragominas FC (1) 5 - 0 Carajas (10) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Bragantino PA (2) 3 - 1 Aguia de Maraba/PA (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Remo (4) 1 - 0 Tapajos (8) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Londrina (3) 2 - 1 PSTC (9)  
21:00FT Rio Branco FC (7) 0 - 0 Parana (6)  
21:00FT Toledo (11) 0 - 1 Cianorte (4)  
23:00FT Coritiba (2) 2 - 1 Cascavel (8)  
23:00FT Operario-PR (5) 1 - 0 Cascavel CR (10)  
     
00:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 3 - 0 Petrolina SFC (10) 3 - 0 
01:00FT Central SC (9) 0 - 2 Retro FC (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Afogados (3) 2 - 1 Salgueiro (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Nautico Recife (5) 1 - 1 Sport Recife (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas (8) 0 - 1 Decisao (4) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Altos (2) 2 - 1 Timon EC (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Flamengo PI (1) 2 - 0 Parnahyba (8) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT ABC (2) 1 - 0 Santa Cruz RN (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Globo FC (6) 3 - 3 AS Sociedade (7) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha (8) 0 - 3 America-RN (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (4) 0 - 2 Forca e Luz (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Avion FC (1) -:- Canon Yaounde (6)  
16:00Pst Bamboutos (10) -:- Colombe (11)  
16:00Pst Dragon De Yaounde (4) -:- Union Douala (14)  
16:00Pst Eding Sport Fc (13) -:- UMS De Loum (7)  
16:00Pst Feutcheu (12) -:- Cotonsport (2)  
16:00Pst Panthere (8) -:- Apejes (5)  
16:00Pst PWD Bamenda (9) -:- AS Fortuna (18)  
16:00Pst Stade Renard (16) -:- Young Sports Academy (15)  
16:00Pst Tonnerre Kalara (3) -:- Fovu Club (17)  
     
01:30Awd Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Union Espanola 0 - 0 
     
16:30Pst OC Bukavu Dawa (16) -:- TP Mazembe (1)  
     
19:00FT CS Cartagines (10) 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Municipal Grecia (7) 1 - 0 Univ. de Costa Rica (11) 1 - 0 
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (2) 2 - 1 Limon FC (12) 2 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Apollon Limassol (3) -:- Ethnikos Achnas (9)  
17:00Pst Omonia (2) -:- Anorthosis (1)  
18:00Pst Nea Salamis (5) -:- Paralimni (11)  
     
14:30Pst Asil Lisis (4) -:- Alki Oroklinis (5)  
     
19:30FT El Mokawloon (2) 0 - 2 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Santa Tecla (6) 2 - 2 Jocoro FC (5) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Chalatenango (8) 0 - 0 Aguila (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sonsonate (12) 0 - 2 El Vencedor (2) 0 - 0 
03:15FT AD Isidro Metapan (11) 1 - 3 Alianza (1) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (9) 0 - 1 FAS (3) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Independiente FC (4) 1 - 0 Once Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Nottingham Forest (5) 3 - 1 Luton (24) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Birmingham City W (10) 0 - 2 Manchester City W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Manchester Untied W (4) 3 - 0 Tottenham W (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal W (2) 1 - 4 Chelsea W (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Everton W (5) 3 - 1 Reading W (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol City W (12) 0 - 1 Liverpool W (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT West Ham W (8) 2 - 1 Brighton W (9) 0 - 1 
     
18:15FT Rouen 1 - 4 Angers 1 - 3
18:15FT Athletico Marseille 0 - 2 Rennes 0 - 2
18:15FT Dijon 5 - 0 Nimes 1 - 0
18:15FT Montpellier 5 - 0 Caen 3 - 0
21:55FT Lorient 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 0 Lyon W (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT PFC Sochi 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union Berlin 1 - 2 FC ST. Gallen 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Basel 1893 0 - 2 Hamburger SV 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 3 Ural 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Aduana Stars (2) 2 - 0 Legon Cities (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (8) 2 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (5) 1 - 0 Medeama (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (11) 1 - 1 Great Olympics (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inter Allies (14) 1 - 1 WAFA (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Karela (12) 1 - 1 King Faisal Babes (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (10) 1 - 2 Hearts of Oak (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (4) 0 - 0 
17:15FT AEK Athens FC (3) 3 - 0 Larisa (10) 1 - 0
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 0 Volos NFC (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT PAOK (2) 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 4 - 2 Aris Thessalonikis (6) 3 - 1
     
12:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (4) 2 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Panachaiki FC (8) 4 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Smirnis (2) 0 - 0 Kissamikos (6) 0 - 0 
15:00Awd Doxa Dramas (9) 3 - 0 Apollon Pontou (11)  
     
15:00FT Kalamata (14) 0 - 2 Niki Volou (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (7) 2 - 2 Trikala (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT PO Triglia (12) 0 - 0 Veria (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Thesprotos (13) 1 - 2 Diagoras Rodou (5) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 0 Xelaju (10) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Coban Imperial (7) 1 - 1 CSD Municipal (5) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Mixco (8) 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (9) 1 - 2 Iztapa (1) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Malacateco (3) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (11) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Lobos UPNFM (6) 1 - 1 CD Honduras (8) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (4) 2 - 1 CD Olimpia (3) 2 - 1 
03:15FT Vida (9) 0 - 0 CD Marathon (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real de Minas (2) 4 - 0 Platense FC (10) 1 - 0 
     
08:30FT Happy Valley (8) 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC (9) 0 - 0 
     
07:30FT Dreams SC (2) 3 - 1 Sham Shui Po (14)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (7) 3 - 1 Shatin (10)  
07:30FT Wong Tai Sin (13) 0 - 2 Resources Capital FC (1)  
09:30FT Central (6) 0 - 3 South China FC (4)  
09:30FT Citizen (8) 1 - 3 Eastern District (5)  
09:30FT HOI King (9) 1 - 3 Dreams Metro Gallery (11)  
     
19:15FT Fylkir (5) 5 - 3 Fjolnir (2) 2 - 3 
21:15FT KR Reykjavik (1) 2 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik (7) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Mohun Bagan (1) 2 - 1 East Bengal (7) 1 - 0
15:45FT Churchill Brothers (4) 1 - 2 TRAU (3) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT Jamshedpur (6) 3 - 2 Kerala Blasters (8) 1 - 1
     
12:30FT Damash (9) 0 - 0 Malavan (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fajr Sepasi (5) 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (14) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 2 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Mes Kerman (6) 1 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (1) 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz (11) 1 - 0 
     
20:15FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (5) 3 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (14) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Pescara (12) 1 - 2 Salernitana (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Spezia (13) 1 - 1 Cittadella (5) 1 - 1
22:00FT Benevento (1) 1 - 1 Pisa (14) 1 - 1
     
13:00FT Fiorentina W (2) 6 - 1 Florentia W (8) 4 - 0 
13:30FT Empoli W (6) 1 - 2 Juventus W (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 0 Arezzo (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Monza (1) 1 - 1 Como (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Olbia (19) 1 - 1 Pontedera (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pergolettese (17) 0 - 3 Pro Patria (12) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Carrarese (4) 3 - 1 Robur Siena (6) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Lecco (15) 3 - 2 Novara (5) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Gubbio (19) 0 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Padova (5) 0 - 1 Modena (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sudtirol (4) 4 - 1 Rimini (20) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Ravenna (16) 1 - 1 AJ Fano (17) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Vicenza Virtus (1) 1 - 0 Carpi (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bari (2) 5 - 2 Rieti (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bisceglie (17) 1 - 2 Reggiana (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Casertana (14) 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Catania (8) 1 - 1 Potenza (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Paganese (11) 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ternana (3) 3 - 1 Rende (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vibonese (12) 0 - 1 Cavese (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Catanzaro (6) 1 - 2 Monopoli (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Teramo (7) 1 - 0 Avellino (13) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Pescara Primavera (14) 1 - 0 SSC Napoli Primavera (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Atalanta U19 (1) 0 - 0 Torino U19 (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sassuolo U19 (10) 2 - 0 Bologna Primavera (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Casale (4) 2 - 0 Vado (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Chieri (8) 0 - 1 Borgosesia (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 0 - 2 Bra (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prato (1) 5 - 0 Verbania (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (6) 1 - 1 Lucchese (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Savona (11) 2 - 1 Caronnese (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (18) 2 - 2 US Fezzanese (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fossano (10) 3 - 4 Seravezza (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 0 - 0 Lavagnese (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (18) 1 - 1 Castellanzese (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Caravaggio (13) 1 - 2 Tritium (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Inveruno (20) 0 - 3 Legnano (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Levico Terme (16) 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pontisola (12) 1 - 1 Brusaporto (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (2) 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (3) 3 - 0 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (8) 2 - 0 Dro (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (7) 0 - 3 Arconatese (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (17) 0 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Adriese (6) 1 - 0 Union Feltre (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (3) 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Belluno (15) 1 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (11) 2 - 1 Vigasio (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (1) 2 - 2 Este (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cartigliano (4) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (13) 0 - 0 Villafranca (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (7) 2 - 2 San Luigi (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 0 Mestre (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Luparense (5) 1 - 0 Tamai (20) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Adrense (12) 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Alfonsine (16) 1 - 2 Savignanese (18) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Breno (8) 0 - 1 Correggese (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (10) 0 - 0 Crema (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 0 - 1 Progresso (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Forli (7) 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Lentigione (6) 2 - 2 Mantova (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sammaurese (14) 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (15) 1 - 1 Mezzolara (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Aglianese (10) 2 - 0 Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (6) 0 - 1 Bastia Calcio (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (7) 0 - 0 Cannara (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foligno (9) 3 - 1 Ponsacco (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gavorrano (8) 1 - 0 Scandicci (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Grassina (4) 2 - 1 Monterosi (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pomezia (15) 0 - 1 Albalonga (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Donato (14) 1 - 1 Trestina (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT US Grosseto (2) 3 - 1 Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Atletico SFF (9) 3 - 0 Vastese (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Campobasso (4) 4 - 0 Tolentino (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (14) 0 - 0 Matelica (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jesina (18) 0 - 2 San Nicolo (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (7) 1 - 2 Recanatese (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (17) 1 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiustese (13) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vastogirardi (10) 2 - 0 Avezzano (16) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Arzachena (10) 2 - 4 Ostia Mare (2) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Latina (5) 2 - 0 Cassino (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Muravera (8) 1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Portici (12) 0 - 2 Citta di Anagni (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 2 - 3 Latte Dolce (4) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Trastevere (6) 3 - 3 Budoni (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Turris (1) 4 - 1 Ladispoli (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (11) 3 - 0 Aprilia (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torres (3) 0 - 1 ASD Lanusei (13) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (13) 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (16) 0 - 2 Gladiator (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foggia (2) 2 - 0 Nocerina (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (14) 0 - 0 Francavilla (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (3) 2 - 1 Gravina (10) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Team Altamura (9) 4 - 0 Agropoli (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bitonto (1) 2 - 0 Citta di Fasano (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brindisi (8) 1 - 1 Casarano (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nardo (12) 1 - 1 Taranto (5) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Acireale (3) 3 - 1 Castrovillari (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (8) 1 - 0 Licata (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Corigliano Calabro (16) 0 - 1 Citta di Messina (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Giugliano (5) 2 - 1 Marsala (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Messina (10) 1 - 0 ACD San Tommaso (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (11) 2 - 0 Cittanovese (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SSD Palermo (1) 1 - 0 Roccella (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palmese (18) 1 - 0 Troina (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Savoia (2) 0 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (13) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Dunbeholden (5) 1 - 0 Cavalier (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Molynes United (10) 0 - 2 Portmore United (4) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Tivoli Gardens (7) 1 - 0 UWI Pelicans (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vere United (12) 0 - 1 Waterhouse (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:25FT Al Shabab (5) 0 - 0 Yarmouk (9) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Al Nasr SC (10) 1 - 2 Al Sahel (7) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Sirens (5) 2 - 0 Mosta FC (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gzira United (4) 1 - 2 Santa Lucia F.C. (13) 0 - 2 
     
12:00FT Pembroke Athleta (6) 2 - 1 Mqabba FC (10) 2 - 0 
14:15FT Qrendi (4) 3 - 2 Lija Athletic (2) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Pieta Hotspurs (7) 1 - 1 Swieqi United F.C. (8) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Monterrey (13) 2 - 2 Monarcas (14) 1 - 1
03:05FT Pachuca (15) 0 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (1) 0 - 0
05:05FT Club America (8) 1 - 0 Tigres UANL (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Toluca (10) 2 - 3 Necaxa (6) 2 - 1
     
04:10FT La Paz FC (5) 2 - 0 Ciervos (12)  
23:00FT CD Cuautla (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cafessa (9)  
     
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (12) 1 - 0 CR Khemis Zemamra (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Renaissance Berkane (2) 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca (4) 0 - 1 
     
11:00FT Ayeyawady United (3) 2 - 1 Ispe FC (12)  
11:30FT Zwekapin United (6) 3 - 1 Yangon United (9)  
     
08:15FT New Road Team (3) 3 - 2 Armed Police Force (13) 1 - 1 
11:15FT Friends Club (9) 4 - 1 Saraswoti Youth (14) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Den Bosch (12) 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles (6) 2 - 1 
     
03:00FT Auckland City (1) 4 - 2 Hawkes BAY United (6) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Canterbury United (9) 1 - 6 Eastern Suburbs (4) 1 - 4 
03:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (3) 1 - 0 Team Wellington (2) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Wellington Phoenix II (10) 3 - 4 Waitakere United (7) 1 - 2 
     
16:30FT Wikki Tourists (13) 2 - 1 MFM FC (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (16) 3 - 1 Abia Warriors (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Heartland (9) 0 - 0 Katsina United (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (6) 2 - 0 Enyimba (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (15) 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (12) 2 - 0 Akwa United (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (2) 0 - 0 Akwa Starlets (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (1) 5 - 0 Adamawa United (20) 3 - 0 
     
13:15FT Farense (1) 0 - 0 SC Covilha (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (11) 0 - 0 Chaves (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Casa Pia (18) 2 - 2 Varzim (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (17) 3 - 1 Nacional (2) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Vilafranquense (16) 1 - 1 Penafiel (9) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Braganca (17) 0 - 1 Mirandela (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CD Cerveira (15) 2 - 1 Sao Martinho (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fafe (3) 1 - 0 Maria da Fonte (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (4) 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (16) 1 - 1 CDC Montalegre (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 3 - 5 Maritimo B (10) 3 - 1 
     
17:00FT Arouca (1) 3 - 1 Trofense (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (18) 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gondomar (13) 0 - 1 SC Espinho (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT leca (3) 0 - 1 AD Castro Daire (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (6) 0 - 0 Amarante (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (11) 0 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (5) 1 - 1 Coimbroes (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vila Real (17) 0 - 0 Lusitano FCV (9) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Anadia (6) 2 - 0 Ideal (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (2) 1 - 2 Caldas (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fontinhas (17) 0 - 2 Praiense (1)  
17:00FT Oleiros (8) 1 - 2 Condeixa (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (15) 0 - 3 Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Torreense (9) 1 - 0 Sertanense (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vitoria Sernache (18) 1 - 1 Marinhense (10) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Aljustrelense (14) 1 - 3 Oriental (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca (3) 4 - 0 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Armacenenses (10) 1 - 1 Olhanense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (12) 1 - 0 Fabril Barreiro (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (4) 2 - 1 Amora (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (11) 3 - 1 Sacavenense (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Real (1) 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sintra Football (15) 0 - 2 Dezembro (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 0 - 0 Loures (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Faetano (1) 1 - 0 SP Domagnano (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (7) 0 - 3 SS Cosmos (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT San Giovanni (6) 1 - 2 Fiorentino (5) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Dundee Utd 2 - 2 Hibernian 1 - 1
     
15:30FT Bloem Celtic (7) 1 - 1 Chippa United (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Polokwane City (15) 1 - 1 Golden Arrows (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Supersport United (3) 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Richards BAY FC (12) 0 - 1 Uthongathi FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (16) 1 - 4 Cape Umoya United FC (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 1 - 0 Mbombela United (14) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Elche (9) 1 - 1 Alcorcon (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (20) 1 - 0 Cadiz (2) 0 - 0
19:15FT Oviedo (19) 1 - 1 Huesca (3) 0 - 0
19:15FT Racing Santander (22) 1 - 1 Las Palmas (8) 0 - 0
21:30FT Extremadura (21) 1 - 2 Almeria (1) 1 - 1
21:30FT Tenerife (17) 1 - 0 Girona (7) 1 - 0
     
12:00FT Edf Logrono W (7) 1 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (10) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Madrid CFF W (12) 4 - 1 Athletic Club W (6) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (14) 1 - 3 Tacon W (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sevilla W (11) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid W (2) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 3 - 1 Real Betis W (15) 1 - 0 
     
12:30FT Melilla (14) 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B (18) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (7) 0 - 2 Coruxo (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Las Rozas CF (17) 1 - 1 Getafe B (19) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (4) 3 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT UP Langreo (15) 2 - 0 Oviedo B (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (11) 2 - 1 Atletico Baleares (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Marino de Luanco (13) 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (8) 0 - 0 Racing DE Ferrol (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT S.S. Reyes (20) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (9) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (12) 2 - 2 Burgos (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Tudelano (19) 1 - 1 Arenas Club (18) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Valladolid B (4) 2 - 0 Osasuna B (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (17) 0 - 1 Guijuelo (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (8) 2 - 3 Athletic Club B (3) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 2 UD Logrones (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (9) 0 - 3 Amorebieta (7) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Cultural Leonesa (2) 0 - 0 Real Union (11) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT AE Prat (20) 2 - 2 Orihuela (19) 2 - 0 
13:00Canc Badalona (17) 0 - 0 Reus  
13:00FT Espanyol B (2) 2 - 2 Ebro (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Gimnastic (15) 1 - 0 Barcelona B (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UE Olot (9) 1 - 1 UD Cornella (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT SD Ejea (14) 1 - 0 UE Llagostera (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badalona (17) 0 - 0 FC Andorra (5) 0 - 0 
18:00Abd La Nucia (11) -:- Lleida Esportiu (7)  
18:00FT Sabadell (1) 1 - 0 Levante B (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16) 1 - 2 CD Castellon (3) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Cadiz B (9) 2 - 0 Yeclano (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CP Villarrobledo (19) 1 - 4 Marbella FC (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (12) 4 - 3 Real Linense (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Algeciras (16) 0 - 1 Murcia (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cordoba (5) 1 - 1 Villarrubia (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Merida AD (18) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (6) 2 - 3 Granada CF B (20) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Cartagena (1) 1 - 1 CD Don Benito (13) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sevilla Atletico (15) 1 - 1 Badajoz (4) 0 - 0 
     
13:15FT Silva (12) 2 - 3 Somozas (15)  
13:30FT Polvorin (13) 2 - 2 Arosa SC (4)  
17:30FT AS Pontes (14) 1 - 0 Villalbes (9)  
18:00FT Barco (5) 0 - 2 Arenteiro (10)  
18:00FT Bergantinos (18) 0 - 3 Ourense CF (2)  
18:00FT Compostela (1) 1 - 0 Alondras (16)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (17) 1 - 1 Pontellas (19)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (6) 1 - 0 Paiosaco (20)  
19:00FT CD Estradense (11) 0 - 1 Arzua (8)  
     
12:00FT Sevilla C (8) 2 - 1 Gerena (18)  
13:00FT Cordoba B (19) 0 - 0 Utrera (6)  
13:30FT Arcos (15) 1 - 1 Atletico Antoniano (7)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (1) 2 - 0 Pozoblanco (17)  
18:00FT Xerez Deportivo (5) 1 - 1 Rota (12)  
18:30FT Lebrijana (11) 2 - 1 Xerez (16)  
18:30FT Real Betis B (2) 5 - 1 UD Los Barrios (13)  
     
12:30FT Portmany (17) 0 - 3 CE Felanitx (5)  
13:30FT Formentera (4) 0 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2)  
18:00FT Mallorca B (3) 3 - 0 Constancia (6)  
18:00FT Platges de Calvia (8) 0 - 0 CD Ferriolense (12)  
18:00Pst UD Alcudia (15) -:- Llosetense (14)  
     
12:30FT SFC Minerva (10) 3 - 2 Muleno (9)  
17:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20) 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera (8)  
17:30FT CD Aguilas (15) 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
17:30FT Huercal-Overa (17) 0 - 0 Mar Menor (2)  
17:30FT Mazarron FC (5) 0 - 0 EG El Palmar (14)  
17:30FT Olimpico de Totana (16) 1 - 1 CD Plus Ultra (19)  
17:30FT UCAM Murcia B (6) 0 - 4 Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
18:00FT Los Garres (12) 0 - 0 Murcia B (4)  
     
12:30FT Extremadura UD B (6) 3 - 1 Diocesano (9)  
13:00FT Azuaga (7) 1 - 1 Llerenense (17)  
13:00FT Cacereno (2) 4 - 1 Arroyo CP (11)  
13:00FT Calamonte (14) 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos (18)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (15) 0 - 2 CF Trujillo (5)  
13:00FT Olivenza (12) 2 - 0 Villanovense (3)  
17:30FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 2 - 4 Montijo (16)  
17:30FT Valdivia (20) 0 - 1 UP Plasencia (13)  
18:00FT CD Coria (1) 2 - 1 Jerez (10)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (4) 4 - 3 Aceuchal (8)  
     
13:00FT CD Berceo (11) 2 - 1 CDFC La Calzada (18)  
13:00FT CD Villegas (20) 0 - 3 Alberite (14)  
16:45FT CD Anguiano (5) 3 - 5 SD Oyonesa (8)  
17:00FT CP Calasancio (16) 2 - 1 CD Pradejon (13)  
17:00FT River Ebro (12) 3 - 0 Yague (19)  
17:30FT CD Arnedo (4) 2 - 1 CD Alfaro (9)  
18:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (15) 0 - 2 Casalarreina (3)  
18:00FT Naxara CD (7) 0 - 2 CD Varea (2)  
18:00FT SD Logrones (1) 2 - 0 UD Logrones B (6)  
     
13:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 1 - 3 San Juan de Mozarrifar (8)  
13:00FT SD Borja (9) 0 - 1 Zaragoza B (4)  
16:30FT CD Robres (20) 3 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (18)  
17:00FT CD Brea (2) 0 - 0 Villanueva CF (17)  
17:00FT CD Sarinena (6) 1 - 2 Calamocha (14)  
17:30FT Atletico de Monzon (16) 1 - 0 AD Almudevar (21)  
17:30FT CD Binefar (10) 2 - 1 CD Valdefierro (19)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (15) 2 - 2 UD Barbastro (11)  
18:00FT CD Teruel (1) 2 - 1 Illueca (7)  
18:30FT Belchite 97 (13) 1 - 1 UD Fraga (12)  
     
08:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 0 - 0 CD Torrijos (10)  
12:30FT CD Illescas (16) 0 - 0 Almagro CF (13)  
12:30FT Tarancon (7) 3 - 2 CD Azuqueca (11)  
17:00Pst Atletico Ibanes (6) -:- Conquense (8)  
17:30FT Albacete B (9) 2 - 0 Villacanas (14)  
17:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (2) 1 - 0 La Roda (17)  
17:30FT La Solana (12) 0 - 0 Pedroneras (19)  
18:00Pst Almansa (20) -:- Guadalajara (4)  
18:00FT CD Toledo (3) 3 - 0 CD Madridejos (18)  
     
13:00FT Real Alives (19) 2 - 2 Condal Club (18)  
13:00FT Vallobin (15) 1 - 0 UC Ceares (11)  
16:45FT Mosconia (9) 0 - 1 Lenense (14)  
17:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 1 - 1 Navarro (12)  
17:00FT Llanera (5) 3 - 1 CD Tuilla (2)  
17:00FT Siero (20) 1 - 1 El San Martin (17)  
17:15FT Colunga (13) 1 - 0 CD Llanes (6)  
18:00FT Gijon Industrial (8) 0 - 1 CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00FT Urraca (7) 1 - 1 Praviano (10)  
     
12:15FT Santurtzi (8) 0 - 0 San Ignacio (11)  
12:30FT Basconia (7) 3 - 0 Deusto (18)  
12:30FT Sestao River (1) 4 - 1 Ariznabarra (20)  
17:30FT Real Sociedad C (14) 1 - 0 Santutxu (12)  
18:00FT Gernika (4) 1 - 0 Tolosa (16)  
     
13:00FT CE Europa (3) 3 - 2 Vilafranca (8)  
13:00FT Manresa (9) 2 - 2 UE Figueres (14)  
13:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 2 - 1 Granollers (4)  
13:30FT San Cristobal (17) 2 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (13)  
17:30FT CD Banyoles (12) 0 - 0 Terrassa (2)  
17:30FT Peralada (11) 2 - 1 UE Sants (19)  
17:30FT Pobla de Mafumet (6) 2 - 0 UA Horta (10)  
18:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 3 - 0 Vilassar de Mar (7)  
     
12:30FT CF Intercity (2) 1 - 4 Atzeneta (4)  
12:30FT RC Catarroja (7) 1 - 1 Alcoyano (1)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (9) 4 - 0 Villarreal C (3)  
18:00FT Silla (19) 1 - 0 Paterna (15)  
18:00FT UD Alzira (5) 3 - 0 Vilamarxant (16)  
19:30FT CD Eldense (11) 2 - 1 Novelda CF (12)  
19:30Pst Crevillente Deportivo (13) -:- Hercules B (17)  
     
12:30FT Alcobendas Sport (16) 2 - 1 Atletico de Pinto (15)  
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (7) 3 - 3 San Fernando de Henares (17)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (14) 2 - 1 Moratalaz (13)  
12:30FT Trival Valderas (4) 1 - 0 CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (20) 0 - 1 Torrejon (18)  
13:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (10)  
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (12) 0 - 1 Alcorcon B (2)  
13:00FT Union Adarve (5) 1 - 0 Flat Earth (9)  
17:00FT Leganes B (3) 1 - 0 AD Parla (19)  
17:00FT RSD Alcala (6) 1 - 2 El Alamo (11)  
     
13:00FT La Virgen del Camino (13) 2 - 2 Almazan (10)  
13:30FT La Granja (18) 2 - 3 Salamanca B (7)  
17:00FT Beroil Bupolsa (11) 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas (15)  
17:00FT Mirandes B (21) 0 - 2 Gimnastica Segoviana (2)  
17:00FT Numancia B (4) 3 - 0 Real Burgos (16)  
17:30FT Atletico Astorga (6) 3 - 1 Becerril (17)  
17:30FT La Baneza (20) 0 - 0 Bembibre (19)  
17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (14) 0 - 1 Arandina (5)  
18:00FT Real Avila (8) 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa B (12)  
18:30FT Zamora (1) 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas 2000 (3)  
     
12:30FT Linares (1) 6 - 0 Melilla (18)  
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (20) 1 - 1 Mancha Real (15)  
13:00FT Loja (13) 1 - 1 Almeria B (3)  
13:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (16) 2 - 2 Huetor Tajar (11)  
13:00FT UD Maracena (12) 2 - 2 Huetor Vega (17)  
17:30FT Real Jaen (5) 0 - 0 Motril (4)  
18:00FT Antequera (9) 2 - 2 El Palo (6)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (7) 4 - 1 CD Torreperogil (14)  
18:00FT El Ejido (2) 2 - 1 Velez (10)  
19:00FT Atletico Porcuna (19) 2 - 1 Malaga B (8)  
     
15:00FT Alliance FC (13) 1 - 4 Simba SC (1)  
     
12:30FT Antalyaspor (16) 0 - 3 Goztepe (8) 0 - 3
15:00FT Galatasaray (6) 2 - 1 Denizlispor (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Trabzonspor (3) 6 - 0 Kasimpasa (15) 3 - 0
18:00FT Besiktas (7) 1 - 2 Sivasspor (1) 1 - 2
     
13:00FT Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 1 Erzurum BB (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Keciorengucu (5) 0 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Boluspor (17) 0 - 2 Osmanlispor (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bursaspor (3) 2 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (12) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (10) 2 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (1) 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sakaryaspor (7) 1 - 0 Elazigspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Usakspor (13) 2 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (9) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Amedspor (14) 0 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 1 - 3 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Bugsasspor (16) 2 - 3 Sariyer (9) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Corum Belediyespor (6) 1 - 3 Inegolspor (5) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 4 - 0 Hacettepe SK (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (8) 3 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (18) 2 - 0 
     
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (2) 2 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (14) 3 - 1 Manisaspor (18) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Duzcespor (8) 3 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (1) 0 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Silivrispor (9) 0 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tire 1922 Spor (7) 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Tokatspor (17) 0 - 2 Yomraspor (16) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Ofspor (7) 3 - 1 Alemdag Spor 1877 (17) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Derince Belediyespor (4) 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (15) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (12) 2 - 0 Karsiyaka (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Payasspor (13) 1 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor (10) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Turgutluspor (3) 0 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (16) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (18) 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (17) 2 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Adivarspor (12) 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Golcukspor (14) 2 - 2 Bayrampasa (11) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Modafen FK (15) 1 - 1 Diyarbakirspor (8) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Muglaspor (9) 0 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 3 - 1 Pazarspor (5) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (16) 0 - 1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Wakiso Giants (8) 1 - 0 Onduparaka (6) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Zanaco (13) 3 - 0 Zesco United FC (4) 3 - 0 

Get live football scores from 19/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 19/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement