My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT West Ham (7) 2 - 1 West Brom (19) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Leicester (1) 2 - 0 Chelsea (8) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (7) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (13) 0 - 0
21:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (2) 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (4) 1 - 0
21:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (17) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (5) 0 - 0
21:30FT Hertha Berlin (14) 0 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Cadiz (8) 2 - 2 Levante (11) 2 - 2
20:00FT Valladolid (16) 2 - 2 Elche (18) 0 - 2
22:30FT Alaves (17) 1 - 2 Sevilla (4) 1 - 2
 
18:00FT Zambia (2) 2 - 0 Tanzania (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Guinea (1) 3 - 0 Namibia (4) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Palmeiras (5) 4 - 0 Corinthians (9) 2 - 0
01:00FT Goias (18) 0 - 3 Flamengo (4) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Brasilia (12) 0 - 0 America Mineiro (1) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT A. Italiano (14) 1 - 3 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 1
15:30FT Antofagasta (5) 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique (17) 1 - 1
22:00FT Huachipato (6) 4 - 1 Union Espanola (3) 3 - 0
 
17:00FT Istra 1961 (10) 1 - 1 HNK Gorica (3) 0 - 0
19:05FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Zamalek SC (1) 1 - 0 El Gouna FC (3) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Derby (21) 1 - 0 Bournemouth (5) 1 - 0
20:00FT Reading (4) 3 - 0 Coventry (18) 1 - 0 
21:00Pst Blackburn (11) -:- Swansea (2)  
21:45FT Rotherham (22) 3 - 3 Stoke City (7) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Watford (3) 1 - 0 Barnsley (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Hull City (1) 3 - 0 Accrington ST (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Peterborough (5) 2 - 1 Charlton (6) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Blackpool (16) -:- Northampton (20)  
21:00FT Crewe (7) 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers (19) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Doncaster (4) 1 - 0 Rochdale (18) 1 - 0 
21:00Pst Lincoln (2) -:- Gillingham (13)  
21:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (15) 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town (12) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Portsmouth (3) 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (21) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Sunderland (9) 1 - 2 Plymouth (11) 0 - 1 
 
21:00Pst Carlisle (3) -:- Leyton Orient (7)  
21:00FT Cheltenham (6) 1 - 1 Newport County (2) 1 - 1 
21:00Pst Crawley Town (9) -:- Stevenage (22)  
21:00FT Harrogate Town (18) 0 - 0 Exeter City (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Morecambe (8) 1 - 1 Walsall (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Southend (24) 1 - 2 Cambridge United (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tranmere (11) 3 - 2 Forest Green (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00Pst Bromley (10) -:- Sutton Utd (3)  
21:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 0 - 2 Stockport (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Eastleigh (16) 0 - 1 Kings Lynn (19) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst FC Halifax Town (6) -:- Hartlepool (2)  
21:45Pst Boreham Wood (11) -:- Barnet (22)  
21:45Pst Solihull Moors (12) -:- Weymouth (21)  
21:45Pst Wealdstone (15) -:- Dover (23)  
21:45Pst Yeovil Town (20) -:- Notts County (7)  
 
21:45Pst AFC Fylde (3) -:- Brackley Town (5)  
21:45Pst Boston Utd (6) -:- Spennymoor Town (12)  
21:45FT Bradford Park Avenue (14) 3 - 3 Chester (2) 0 - 2 
21:45Pst Chorley (9) -:- Kettering (18)  
21:45Pst Curzon Ashton (16) -:- Southport (17)  
21:45Pst Darlington 1883 (19) -:- Hereford (15)  
21:45Pst Guiseley AFC (20) -:- Kidderminster (4)  
21:45Pst York (7) -:- Gateshead (10)  
 
21:45FT Bath City (17) 2 - 1 Havant & Wville (9) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Billericay (16) 3 - 3 Chelmsford (11) 3 - 2 
21:45Pst Dulwich Hamlet (12) -:- St Albans (3)  
21:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town (15) 3 - 5 Oxford City (5) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Maidstone Utd (10) 0 - 2 Braintree (19) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Slough Town (20) 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:45Pst Bognor Regis (14) -:- Bowers (13)  
21:45Pst Lewes (18) -:- Carshalton Athletic (4)  
21:45Pst Merstham (22) -:- Margate (20)  
21:45Pst Worthing (1) -:- Bishop S Stortford (7)  
 
17:00FT Le Havre 0 - 1 Paris FC 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chateauroux 0 - 2 Ajaccio 0 - 1 
19:00AP Dunkerque 1 - 1(2 - 4) Amiens 0 - 1 
19:00AP PAU 0 - 0(7 - 8) Rodez 0 - 0 
19:00FT Valenciennes 2 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC 2 - 0 
22:00FT Estac Troyes 0 - 1 Auxerre 0 - 0
 
20:00FT SC Verl (5) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (4) 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching (15) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (12) 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bayern Alzenau (20) 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart II (9) 1 - 3 
20:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (10) 0 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 0 - 2 
20:00FT VfR Aalen (11) 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens (15) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Fylkir (5) 3 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (6) 2 - 1 
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (4) 3 - 2 Fjolnir (7) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (9) 1 - 6 Vikingur Reykjavik (3) 1 - 3 
22:00FT IR Reykjavik (8) 0 - 1 Leiknir R. (1) 0 - 1 
 
10:30FT Punjab FC (8) 0 - 1 Churchill Brothers (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT TRAU (7) 2 - 2 Mohammedan SC (3) 2 - 0
15:30FT Real Kashmir (2) 1 - 1 Sudeva (4) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Vicenza Virtus (12) 1 - 1 Chievo (7) 1 - 0
 
22:15AET AS Roma 2 - 4 Spezia 1 - 2
 
05:00FT Leon (15) 0 - 0 Pachuca (13) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Pachuca W (16) 1 - 2 Santos Laguna W (8) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Monterrey W (1) 5 - 0 Necaxa W (18) 3 - 0 
05:00FT Club Tijuana W (13) 0 - 1 Toluca W (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:45Pst Coleraine FC (6) -:- Portadown FC (10)  
21:45Pst Crusaders FC (3) -:- Linfield (1)  
21:45Pst Dungannon Swifts (11) -:- Carrick Rangers (12)  
21:45Pst Larne (2) -:- Warrenpoint Town (9)  
 
15:30FT Al Wakrah (10) 0 - 3 Al-Rayyan SC (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Qatar SC (4) 1 - 1 Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT UMM Salal (9) 0 - 0 Al-Arabi SC (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 1 Uta Arad (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Viitorul Constanta (7) 2 - 2 FCSB (1) 1 - 0
 
14:40FT Al-Raed (14) 2 - 3 Al-Ettifaq (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Ain Atawlah (15) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (4) 0 - 2 
16:50FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (9) 1 - 1 Al-Fateh (10) 1 - 0 
17:10FT Al Shabab (2) 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly FC (12) 1 - 1 
19:10FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 3 - 0 Abha (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:15FT Al Adalh (4) 3 - 1 Arar (18) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Hajer (6) 4 - 3 Najran (9) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Al-Kawkab (10) 1 - 2 Al Taee (5) 0 - 1 
14:40FT Al Bukayriyah (19) 0 - 1 Al-Hazm (1) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Al-Sahel (13) 0 - 0 Al Shoalah (14) 0 - 0 
17:40FT Jeddah Club (15) 1 - 2 Al Drae (7) 1 - 1 
 
21:30Pst Partick (5) -:- Clyde (9)  
 
20:00FT Mirandes (13) 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (4) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (13) 0 - 2 Khartoum Al Watani (1) 0 - 1 
19:30 Al Merreikh (3) -:- Hilal Obayed (16)   
19:30 Merreikh El Fasher (10) -:- Hay Al Arab (9)   
 
15:00FT Goztepe (9) 4 - 0 Genclerbirligi (18) 3 - 0
15:00FT Kayserispor (17) 2 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (13) 1 - 0
18:00FT Trabzonspor (7) 3 - 1 Konyaspor (14) 1 - 0
 
21:45Pst Cefn Druids AFC (10) -:- Bala Town (3)  
21:45Pst GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) -:- Newtown AFC (11)  

Get live football scores from 19/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 19/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement