My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:30 Manchester City (2) -:- West Ham (18)  
 
20:30 Ceilandense (12) -:- Real FC (2)   
 
14:30Pst FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (7) -:- Dauphin Noirs (14)  
16:30Pst CS Don Bosco (11) -:- FC Nyuki (15)  
16:30 DC Motema Pembe (5) -:- RCK (8)   
16:30 TP Mazembe (1) -:- FC Simba (12)   
 
17:00 El Mokawloon -:- Al Masry  
 
21:45 Kingstonian (11) -:- Wingate & Finchley (21)  
21:45 Lewes (17) -:- Worthing (1)  
 
14:00 Rubin -:- Kairat Almaty   
17:00 Molde -:- FC Rostov  
18:00 Akropolis IF -:- AIK Stockholm  
18:00 KFUM Oslo -:- Sandefjord  
21:00 Cartagena -:- CSKA Moscow  
 
20:15 FC Kray (8) -:- TVD Velbert (13)   
21:00 Ratinger SV (12) -:- FC kleve (14)   
 
17:00 Aduana Stars (4) -:- Asante Kotoko (2)   
17:00 Ashanti Gold SC (1) -:- Dream FC (8)   
17:00 Eleven Wonders (13) -:- WAFA (6)   
17:00 Elmina Sharks (11) -:- Ebusua Dwarfs (16)   
17:00 Inter Allies (10) -:- Medeama (3)   
17:00 Karela (17) -:- Hearts of Oak (7)   
17:00 King Faisal Babes (18) -:- Legon Cities (15)   
 
16:00 Jamshedpur (7) -:- Goa (1)
 
17:10 Al Kuwait (2) -:- Al Shabab (6)   
 
16:45 Al Bidda SC (2) -:- Al Shamal (6)   
16:45 Lusail City (7) -:- Al-Markhiya (3)   
16:45 Muaither SC (4) -:- Al Kharaitiyat (1)   
19:00 Al Mesaimeer (5) -:- Al Waab (8)   
 
14:30 Al Nahdha (6) -:- Al-Taqdom (17)   
14:40 Al-Kawkab (14) -:- Al Bukayriyah (5)   
15:10 Al-Ain Atawlah (2) -:- Al Jeel (13)   
18:00 Al-Ansar (18) -:- Najran (12)   
18:05 Jeddah Club (8) -:- Al Shoalah (11)   
 
21:00Pst Rayo Vallecano (12) -:- Albacete (18)  
22:00 Mirandes (11) -:- Zaragoza (2)
 
14:00 Al Jaish (4) -:- Al Wahda (2)   
14:00 Al-Wathba (3) -:- Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5)   
 
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor AS (8) -:- Kastamonuspor (3)   
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor (12) -:- Sakaryaspor (5)   
12:30 Ankara Demirspor (2) -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor (13)   
12:30 Bandirmaspor (1) -:- Kirsehir Belediyespor (6)   
12:30 BB Bodrumspor (14) -:- Bayburt (10)   
12:30 Ergene Velimese Spor (9) -:- Eyupspor (15)   
12:30Awd Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (16)  
12:30 Nigde Belediyespor (17) -:- Tuzlaspor (4)   
12:30 Usakspor (11) -:- Buyuksehir B. (7)   
 
12:00 Duzyurtspor (4) -:- Sancaktepe Belediye (3)   
12:00 Gumushanespor (17) -:- Afjet Afyonspor (7)   
12:00 Sanliurfaspor (18) -:- Inegolspor (5)   
12:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) -:- Manisa Buyuksehir (2)   
12:30 Bugsasspor (16) -:- Corum Belediyespor (6)   
12:30 Hacettepe SK (14) -:- Zonguldak Komurspor (10)   
12:30 Pendikspor (9) -:- Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11)   
12:30 Samsunspor (1) -:- Amedspor (13)   
12:30 Sariyer (8) -:- Kirklarelispor (12)   
 
12:00 24 Erzincanspor (2) -:- Sile Yildizspor (15)   
12:00 Artvin Hopaspor (3) -:- Serik Belediyespor (1)   
12:00 Yomraspor (16) -:- Silivrispor (10)   
12:30 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) -:- Erzin Belediyespor (13)   
12:30 Catalca Spor (8) -:- Tire 1922 Spor (5)   
12:30 Kizilcabolukspor (14) -:- Karakopru (7)   
12:30 Manisaspor (18) -:- Ankara Adliyespor (11)   
12:30 Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) -:- Duzcespor (6)   
12:30 Tokatspor (17) -:- Yeni Orduspor (12)   
 
12:00 Agri 1970 Spor (10) -:- Ofspor (8)   
12:00 Elazig Belediyespor (14) -:- Derince Belediyespor (3)   
12:00 Fatsa Belediyespor (13) -:- Erbaaspor (12)   
12:30 Fethiyespor (5) -:- Cizrespor (9)   
12:30 Kasimpasa (6) -:- Kozan Bld. Spor (11)   
12:30 Kemerspor 2003 (16) -:- Karsiyaka (4)   
12:30 Kocaelispor (1) -:- Tepecik Bld.Spor (7)   
12:30 Payasspor (17) -:- Turgutluspor (2)   
 
12:00 Diyarbakirspor (6) -:- Batman Petrolspor (16)   
12:00 Pazarspor (5) -:- Muglaspor (7)   
12:30 Bayrampasa (11) -:- Altindag Belediyespor (15)   
12:30 Darica Genclerbirligi (9) -:- 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (10)   
12:30 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) -:- Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (18)   
12:30 Modafen FK (17) -:- Yimpas Yozgatspor (13)   
12:30 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) -:- Adivarspor (14)   
12:30 Osmaniyespor (8) -:- Golcukspor (12)   
12:30 Soma Spor Dernegi (3) -:- Nazilli Belediyespor (4)   
 
15:00 SC Villa (3) -:- Onduparaka (5)   
15:30 Express FC (11) -:- Tooro United (15)   
15:30 Kyetume (14) -:- Mbarara City (8)   
15:30 Proline (16) -:- Bul FC (6)   
 
15:00 Zanaco (11) -:- Red Arrows (6)   

Get live football scores from 19/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 19/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement