SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (2)
13:00FT Real Madrid (3) 0 - 2 Real Betis (10) 0 - 0
17:15FT Eibar (12) 2 - 2 Barcelona (1) 2 - 2
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Chievo (20) 0 - 0 Sampdoria (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Empoli (17) 4 - 1 Torino (7) 1 - 0
16:00FT Parma (14) 1 - 0 Fiorentina (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT AC Milan (5) 2 - 0 Frosinone (19) 0 - 0
21:30FT Juventus (1) 1 - 1 Atalanta (3) 0 - 1
21:30FT Napoli (2) 4 - 1 Inter (4) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
19:30FT Tondela (15) 5 - 2 Chaves (16) 4 - 2 
22:00FT Moreirense (6) 1 - 3 Guimaraes (5) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Premiership (3)
17:00FT Celtic (1) 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian (6) 1 - 1
17:00FT Hibernian (5) 1 - 2 Aberdeen (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kilmarnock (3) 2 - 1 Rangers (2) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
19:00FT Atlanta (2) 3 - 0 Talleres Remedios (20) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (6)
21:00FT Berazategui (10) 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo Merlo (9) 1 - 1 Sportivo Barracas (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Leandro N. Alem (15) 1 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (18) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Canuelas (19) 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT El Porvenir (12) 1 - 1 Lujan (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sportivo Italiano (11) 0 - 2 Midland (6) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Shirak FC (6) 0 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Artsakh (8) 1 - 1 Alashkert (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL NSW (3)
08:00FT Blacktown City (6) 1 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City (12) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Manly United FC (5) 3 - 0 Sydney United 58 FC (4) 2 - 0 
08:30FT APIA Tigers (2) 3 - 2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (10) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
10:00FT Brisbane Roar Youth (10) 2 - 0 Western Pride (14) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
07:00FT South Hobart (2) 4 - 2 Kingborough Lions (6) 3 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (1)
10:00FT The Gap (7) 2 - 2 Bayside United (3) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (3)
07:30FT Maitland FC (6) 2 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud (10) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Valentine Phoenix (9) 4 - 3 Lake Macquarie City (11) 2 - 1 
07:30FT Weston Workers (3) 2 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles (2) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
11:30FT WSG Wattens (1) 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten (14) 1 - 1
     Azerbaijan: Kubok (1)
16:00FT Qabala 1 - 0 Sumqayit 1 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Abahani Limited (2) 0 - 1 Bashundhara Kings (1) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
16:00FT Torpedo Minsk (16) 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Slutsk (14) 2 - 2 FC Dnepr Mogilev (12) 1 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Playoff Championship Group (3)
19:00FT Club Brugge KV (2) 3 - 2 Antwerp (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Genk (1) 0 - 0 Standard Liege (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gent (5) 2 - 1 Anderlecht (6) 1 - 0 
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (4)
03:00FT Royal Pari Sion (11) 2 - 1 Guabira (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Aurora (13) 3 - 2 Real Potosi (10) 2 - 2 
22:00FT Club Always Ready (9) 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Bolivar (1) 1 - 3 The Strongest (2) 1 - 2 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
18:30FT Olimpik Sarajevo (2) 6 - 1 TOSK Tesanj (5) 4 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (8)
00:00FT Fluminense (13) 4 - 1 Cruzeiro (15) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Atletico-MG (2) 2 - 1 Flamengo (9) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Palmeiras (1) 4 - 0 Santos (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sao Paulo (3) 0 - 0 Bahia (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Paranaense (10) 0 - 2 Corinthians (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Chapecoense-SC (16) 1 - 3 Fortaleza EC (14) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Goias (6) 1 - 0 Botafogo (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Internacional (5) 2 - 0 CSA (18) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
01:00FT Botafogo SP (3) 0 - 1 Vila Nova (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT America Mineiro (19) 1 - 2 Sport Recife (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. A (3)
01:00FT Imperatriz (5) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (7) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Treze (9) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT ABC (6) 1 - 2 Botafogo PB (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (1)
22:00FT Juventude (2) 2 - 0 BOA (9) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Group Stage (18)
00:00FT Anapolina 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario 0 - 1 
00:00FT Barcelona RO 1 - 1 Fast Clube-Am 1 - 0 
00:00FT Manaus FC 4 - 1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes 3 - 0 
01:00FT Corumbaense 0 - 2 Ipora 0 - 2 
01:00FT Palmas 1 - 1 Sinop FC 1 - 0 
01:00FT Rio Branco 1 - 2 Sao Raimundo 0 - 1 
02:00FT Salgueiro 4 - 3 Sergipe 1 - 1 
21:00FT Bragantino PA 3 - 2 Floresta 2 - 2 
21:00FT Vitoria ES 0 - 2 Caldense 0 - 2 
21:30FT Boavista SC 2 - 1 Foz Do Iguacu 1 - 0 
22:00FT Avenida 2 - 1 Joinville 1 - 0 
22:00FT Central SC 2 - 0 Altos 1 - 0 
22:00FT Fluminense De Feira 2 - 0 Coruripe 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gremio Recreativo Serrano 1 - 5 America-PE 1 - 2 
22:00FT Hercilio Luz 1 - 0 Itaborai 1 - 0 
22:00FT Jacuipense (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria das Tabocas (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT River AC 5 - 2 Santa Cruz RN 2 - 0 
23:00FT Moto Club 5 - 1 Ypiranga-PE 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (7)
15:00FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (7) 2 - 1 Nesebar (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dobrudzha (16) 1 - 2 Strumska Slava (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Ludogorets II (11) 0 - 0 Litex (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Montana (2) 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pomorie (10) 2 - 2 Botev Galabovo (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 1 - 1 Kariana Erden (12) 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (7)
18:00FT Kom-Minyor (10) 5 - 1 Levski 2007 (16) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 3 - 0 Botev Lukovit (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (12) 0 - 6 Yantra Gabrovo (3) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Parva Atomna (9) 2 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (1) 5 - 0 Pavlikeni (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 4 - 0 Tryavna (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (13) 2 - 0 Sevlievo (2) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East Relegation Round (2)
17:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (4) 4 - 1 Kaliakra (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Volov Shumen (1) 7 - 0 Benkovski Byala (6) 4 - 0 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Championship Group (2)
18:00FT Apejes (4) 1 - 1 Cotonsport (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Feutcheu (6) 0 - 1 Dragon De Yaounde (3) 0 - 0 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Relegation Group (3)
18:00FT Les Astres (4) 0 - 1 Union Douala (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT New Star (6) 1 - 2 Fovu Club (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Unisport Bafang (5) 0 - 0 PWD Bamenda (2) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
01:30FT O'Higgins (6) 2 - 1 Everton de Vina (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Huachipato (7) 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Coquimbo Unido (10) 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique (11) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (5)
01:00FT D. Puerto Montt (4) 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco (6)  
01:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (10) 1 - 0 D. Melipilla (14)  
22:30FT Magallanes (15) 3 - 2 Deportes Valdivia (12)  
22:30FT Santiago Morning (8) 0 - 0 D. La Serena (7)  
23:00FT Rangers de Talca (9) 3 - 1 San Luis (16)  
     China: Super League (2)
10:30FT Tianjin Teda (7) 2 - 0 Hebei Zhongji (16) 0 - 0
14:35FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (10) 1 - 2 Dalian Aerbin (11) 1 - 0
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
17:30FT Sanga Balende (6) 3 - 0 FC Mont Bleu (14)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
17:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (3) 4 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 0 NK Osijek (4) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (7) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Championship Playoff (2)
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (2) 2 - 1 Omonia (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nea Salamis (5) 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol (3) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga - Championship Group (3)
16:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 0 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 2 Plzen (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Sparta Praha (3) 2 - 0 FK Jablonec (4) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen - Championship Group (2)
13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (6) 2 - 2 Odense (4) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Esbjerg (3) 4 - 3 FC Copenhagen (1) 2 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT Fremad Amager (3) 3 - 4 Silkeborg (1) 2 - 1 
14:45FT Hvidovre (10) 0 - 1 Viborg (2) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Lyngby (4) 2 - 0 Naestved (5) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Nykobing FC (7) 3 - 3 FC Helsingor (11) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Roskilde (9) 3 - 2 FC Fredericia (6) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Thisted FC (12) 2 - 3 HB Koge (8) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Relegation Group (2)
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (7) 5 - 0 Marienlyst (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Slagelse (2) 1 - 1 Avarta (4) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
14:00FT Holstebro (5) 4 - 0 Lystrup IF (10)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (3)
00:15FT Emelec (10) 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica (2) 1 - 0 
02:30FT LDU de Quito (6) 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca (11) 2 - 1 
22:00FT America de Quito (16) 1 - 1 Delfin SC (5) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (2)
04:00FT LDU Portoviejo (6) 0 - 0 Puerto Quito (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Duros del Balon (5) 2 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (9) 0 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 5 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Elva (6) 1 - 2 TJK Legion (1) 1 - 0 
     Eswatini: MTN Premier League (4)
15:00FT Manzini Wanderers (12) 1 - 3 Matsapha United (8)  
15:00FT Mbabane Highlanders (4) 0 - 1 Green Mamba (2)  
15:00FT Mbabane Swallows (5) 0 - 0 Moneni Pirates (11)  
15:00FT Royal Leopards (1) 2 - 0 Young Buffaloes (3)  
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (3)
17:00FT EB/Streymur (8) 1 - 8 NSI Runavik (2) 1 - 5 
17:00FT HB Torshavn (5) 4 - 1 KI Klaksvik (1) 3 - 1 
19:00FT AB Argir (9) 2 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn (7) 1 - 2 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko A (2)
18:30FT MP (1) 4 - 0 FC Kiffen (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pepo (5) 2 - 2 NJS (11) 2 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko B (1)
18:30FT Honka/A (6) 1 - 3 IF Gnistan (1) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (3)
16:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (6) 0 - 5 Chikhura Sachkhere (5) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (8) 1 - 0 Dila Gori (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 2 - 0 WIT Georgia (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (9)
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (7) 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT Dynamo Dresden (12) 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (2) 2 - 1
16:30FT FC Heidenheim (5) 4 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (16) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Magdeburg (17) 1 - 1 FC Koln (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT Hamburger SV (4) 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 0
16:30FT Jahn Regensburg (8) 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen (15) 1 - 1
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (13) 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli (9) 0 - 0
16:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (10) 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (14) 1 - 0
16:30FT VfL Bochum (11) 2 - 2 Union Berlin (3) 1 - 0
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (5)
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (14) 2 - 3 TSV Havelse (11) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Germania Egestorf (16) 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) 1 - 2 Luneburger SK Hansa (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (12) 3 - 3 SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (9) 3 - 4 Weiche Flensburg (4) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (10) 2 - 4 FC Koln II (9) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (4)
15:00FT hansa rostock II (5) 6 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 4 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Altluedersdorf (10) 4 - 1 FC Strausberg (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT TB Berlin (6) 4 - 2 Greifswalder SV (3) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (4)
15:00FT BSG Wismut Gera (10) 0 - 3 VFC Plauen (12) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC International Leipzig (4) 0 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (15) 2 - 3 VfB Krieschow (7) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (7)
12:30FT TuS Schwachhausen (4) 5 - 1 Habenhauser FV (13) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Blumenthaler SV (7) 0 - 4 FC Oberneuland (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (10) 3 - 3 BTS Neustadt (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Leher (9) 3 - 3 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (6) 3 - 2 
16:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (15) 3 - 1 Geestemuende (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (12) 2 - 3 Brinkumer SV (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 5 - 2 Vatan Sport Bremen (16) 4 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (9)
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (17) 3 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Bruenninghausen (16) 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 3 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (15) 3 - 0 Holzwickeder (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (6) 0 - 0 ASC Dortmund (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (5) 4 - 2 SV Schermbeck (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (12) 1 - 3 FC Guetersloh (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 2 - 0 FC Gievenbeck (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Haltern (2) 1 - 0 Ahlen (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
16:00FT VFB Ginsheim (6) 5 - 2 Huenfelder SV (15) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (5) 1 - 2 SV Deutz 05 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (3) 4 - 1 VfL Vichttal (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Huerth (4) 1 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (11) 3 - 0 SSV Merten (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Breinig (9) 2 - 3 Siegburger SV 04 (12) 0 - 3 
16:00FT VfL Alfter (14) 1 - 6 Dueren (8) 0 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
16:00FT FC kleve (9) 4 - 2 Tsv Meerbusch (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (4) 3 - 2 VfB Hilden (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 4 - 2 FC Bocholt (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SW Essen (14) 0 - 2 TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (15) 0 - 0 SC Velbert (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Homberg (1) 9 - 1 VfB Speldorf (17) 5 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (18) 3 - 5 FC Monheim (6) 0 - 4 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (13) 4 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (11) 2 - 1 
     Greece: Super League - Relegation Playoff (1)
21:30FT Platanias 0 - 0 OFI 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (5)
09:30FT Eastern SC (5) 2 - 0 Kitchee SC (4) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (6) 2 - 3 Guangzhou R&F U19 (2) 2 - 2 
09:30FT Lee Man FC (9) 0 - 1 HOI King (10) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Southern (3) 1 - 7 Yuen Long FC (7) 1 - 5 
09:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (1) 3 - 1 Dreams SC (8) 1 - 1 
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Debreceni VSC (3) 4 - 1 Paks (8) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 3 - 0 Ujpest (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (9) 2 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (11) 1 - 4 Budapest Honved (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (7) 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 1 Videoton FC (2) 0 - 0 
     Hungary: NB II (10)
15:30FT Balmazujvaros (17) 4 - 0 VAC (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Bekescsaba 1912 (6) 0 - 3 Kazincbarcikai (9) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Csakvar (11) 0 - 4 Budaorsi SC (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Gyori ETO FC (8) 2 - 0 MTE 1904 (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kaposvar (2) 3 - 1 Soroksar (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Monori Se (20) 2 - 1 Budafoki LC (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Nyiregyhaza (10) 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Siofok (12) 2 - 0 Cegledi VSE (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Tiszakecske FC (15) 1 - 1 Dorogi FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vasas (4) 0 - 5 Zalaegerszegi TE (1) 0 - 2 
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (3)
19:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (12) 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stjarnan (5) 0 - 2 KA Akureyri (7) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Breidablik (2) 0 - 1 IA Akranes (1) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Promotion Playoff Final Stage (5)
16:30FT Carrarese 2 - 2 Pisa 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monza 1 - 3 Imolese 1 - 1 
19:00FT Arezzo 3 - 0 Viterbese 1 - 0 
19:30FT Potenza 1 - 1 Catania 0 - 1 
21:00FT Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Catanzaro 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Championship Group (2)
16:00FT Avellino 1 - 0 Bari 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pianese 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Promotion Playoff (10)
17:00FT Adriese 0 - 1 Campodarsego 0 - 1 
17:00AET * ASD Lanusei 2 - 1 Cassino 0 - 1 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola 5 - 1 Taranto 1 - 0 
17:00FT SCD Ligorna 2 - 3 Inveruno 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mantova 1 - 2 Pro Sesto 1 - 1 
17:00AET * Modena 3 - 2 Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ponsacco 1 - 0 Gavorrano 1 - 0 
17:00AET * Reggio Audace 3 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla 0 - 0 
17:00FT Trastevere 0 - 3 Latte Dolce 0 - 1 
17:00FT Turris 3 - 0 Marsala 2 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (2)
11:00FT Torino U19 (4) 1 - 3 Sassuolo U19 (13) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Atalanta U19 (1) 2 - 1 Inter Primavera (2) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Football League (7)
07:00FT FC Imabari (8) 0 - 0 Matsue City FC (16) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Honda Lock (4) 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (11) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Nara Club (12) 0 - 1 Honda FC (2) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (10) 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 0 - 4 Sony Sendai FC (1) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (5) 4 - 1 Suzuka Unlimited FC (13) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Veertien Kuwana (9) 0 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (3) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (7)
08:05FT Kanazawa (8) 0 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (6) 0 - 1 
08:05FT Mito Hollyhock (2) 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (7) 0 - 0 
08:05FT Renofa Yamaguchi (20) 2 - 3 Tokyo Verdy (9) 1 - 0 
08:05FT Tokushima Vortis (15) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (1) 1 - 0 
10:05FT JEF United Chiba (13) 5 - 1 FC Gifu (22) 4 - 0 
10:05FT Machida Zelvia (16) 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (4) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Fagiano Okayama (11) 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu (10) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (7)
07:00FT Blaublitz Akita (12) 0 - 0 FC Tokyo U23 (18) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Fukushima United (15) 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (10) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Grulla Morioka (7) 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23 (3) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (2) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (1) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (17) 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (9) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Yscc (16) 1 - 3 SC Sagamihara (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (4) 3 - 2 Gainare Tottori (14) 1 - 2 
     Japan: L1 League Women (4)
06:00FT JEF United Chiba W (5) 0 - 0 Inac Kobe Leon. W (3) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (7) 1 - 2 Urawa W (2) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (8) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza W (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Sendai W (10) 1 - 1 Niigata W (4) 0 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT FC Astana (1) 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kairat Almaty (5) 2 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 2 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (5)
14:00FT Western Stima (12) 0 - 0 Mathare United (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bandari (2) 3 - 0 Zoo Kericho (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chemelil Sugar (15) 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihiga United FC (17) 1 - 2 Tusker (7) 0 - 2 
16:15FT AFC Leopards (9) 1 - 3 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (6)
17:00FT Ferizaj (5) 2 - 1 Gjilani (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT KF Ballkani (8) 2 - 0 Drita (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT KF Flamurtari (6) 3 - 2 Llapi (3) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Liria (11) 2 - 3 Drenica (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Trepca 89 (9) 4 - 0 Kek-U (12) 3 - 0 
17:15FT Feronikeli (1) 1 - 0 Prishtina (2) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: FA Cup (1)
16:00FT Racing Beirut 1 - 4 Al Ahed * 0 - 0  
     Lithuania: 1. Division (3)
15:00FT Trakai FK B (13) 1 - 2 Dziugas (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Baltic Football Academy (14) 0 - 0 Vilnaus Vitys (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK mazeikiai (16) 0 - 2 Pakruojis (11) 0 - 1 
     Luxembourg: National Division (7)
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 5 - 3 RM Hamm Benfica (13) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Fola Esch (2) 2 - 5 AS Jeunesse Esch (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (4) 3 - 0 US Rumelange (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UNA Strassen (7) 3 - 4 US Hostert (12) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (8) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (9) 0 - 0 FC Differdange 03 (5) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
17:00FT Pahang (2) 0 - 0 Perak (7) 0 - 0 
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Speranta (4) 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Petrocub (5) 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei (3) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
18:00FT FK Petrovac (6) 0 - 4 Iskra Danilovgrad (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 3 FK Mladost Podgorica (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mornar (10) 0 - 3 Zeta (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 2 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sutjeska (1) 2 - 0 FK Grbalj (7) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
18:30FT Arsenal Tivat (5) 2 - 2 Bokelj (3)  
18:30FT FK Decic (7) 4 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
18:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (4) 1 - 5 Mladost Ljeskopolje (1)  
18:30FT Jezero (9) 3 - 1 Berane (10)  
18:30FT KOM (2) 2 - 0 Igalo (8)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
01:00FT Difaa El Jadida (6) 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir (3) 1 - 1 
     Namibia: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Unam (6) 4 - 0 Young Brazilians (12)  
16:00FT Tura Magic (3) 0 - 1 Blue Waters (13)  
18:00FT Orlando Pirates FC (14) 0 - 1 Mighty Gunners (7)  
20:00FT Citizens (4) 0 - 0 Okahandja United (15)  
     North Macedonia: First League (5)
17:30FT Shkendija (1) 4 - 1 Akademija Pandev (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Vardar Skopje (2) 6 - 0 FK Pobeda (10) 4 - 0 
17:30FT FK Belasica (9) 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Shkupi 1927 (5) 2 - 2 FK Renova (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 2 - 0 FK Sileks (8) 2 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
19:00FT Haugesund (8) 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lillestrom (13) 0 - 3 ODD Ballklubb (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Rosenborg (12) 3 - 2 Mjondalen (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (14) 1 - 3 Ranheim (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stromsgodset (10) 3 - 1 Tromso (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Bodo/Glimt (4) 1 - 2 Brann (5) 1 - 2 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (1)
17:00FT Bryne (6) 2 - 2 Byasen (14) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (4)
14:00FT Fram Larvik (3) 6 - 1 Senja (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Baerum (9) 3 - 1 Alta (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Mjolner (13) 1 - 3 Kjelsas (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Grorud (4) 3 - 0 Oppsal (14) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (3)
15:00FT Rommen (11) 1 - 3 Spjelkavik (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 3 - 0 Herd (12) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Traeff (4) 2 - 1 Nordstrand (6) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (2)
19:00FT Follo (10) 3 - 1 Drobak-Frogn (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (6) 2 - 2 Ready (13) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (3)
17:00FT Pors Grenland (6) 2 - 3 Madla (4) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Brodd (1) 3 - 2 IF Storm (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Viking 2 (5) 0 - 1 Flint (3) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (1)
16:00FT Vestfossen (12) 2 - 0 Brann 2 (10) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (3)
15:00FT Kongsvinger 2 (11) 1 - 2 Raufoss 2 (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Kolstad (4) 2 - 1 Ranheim 2 (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Melhus (5) 1 - 1 Tillerbyen (9) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (3)
14:00FT Skjervoy (2) 2 - 1 Honefoss (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leknes (13) 2 - 2 Skjetten (14) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Gjellerasen (7) 3 - 1 Tromso 2 (9) 1 - 0 
     Norway: Toppserien Women - Toppserien (3)
13:00FT Kolbotn W (4) 0 - 0 Klepp W (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sandviken W (3) 1 - 3 LSK Kvinner W (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Roa W (6) 2 - 2 Avaldsnes W (10) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (5)
13:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (6) 2 - 0 Medkila W (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Snoegg Fotball W (11) 1 - 1 Kaupanger W (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aasane W (9) 3 - 3 Grei Kvinner Elite W (10) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Byaasen W (7) 2 - 3 Floeya W (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nanset W (12) 1 - 2 Grand Bodo W (3) 0 - 2 
     Oman: Professional League - Omani League (3)
21:00FT Al Rustaq SC (5) 0 - 2 Al Suwaiq SC (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Dhofar (1) 5 - 1 Muscat Club (10) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Saham (8) 1 - 2 Al Nasr Salalah (2) 1 - 1 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Olimpia (1) 2 - 0 Club Guarani (4) 1 - 0 
02:10FT Nacional Asuncion (10) 0 - 0 Club River Plate (6) 0 - 0 
23:45FT Club Sp. San Lorenzo (9) 2 - 1 General Diaz (11) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
04:00FT Carlos A. Mannucci (14) 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal (2) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Molinos El Pirata (17) 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT U. San Martin (16) 2 - 1 Cesar Vallejo (3) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Alianza Universidad (11) 2 - 1 Alianza Lima (7) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (6)
21:00FT Atletico Grau (2) 3 - 0 Juan Aurich (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT LOS Caimanes (5) 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos (4) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Cienciano (1) 5 - 2 Deportivo Coopsol (11) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Sport Loreto (10) 0 - 1 Santos (3) 0 - 0 
23:30Pst Sport Victoria -:- Alianza Atletico  
23:30Awd Union Huaral (9) 0 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (8) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group (4)
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (4) 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin (7) 0 - 1
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (3) 2 - 0 Jagiellonia (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Legia Warszawa (2) 2 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (1) 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (8) 1 - 0
     Poland: Ii Liga (7)
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (12) 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Elana Torun (4) 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (14) 1 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pogon Siedlce (6) 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (10) 1 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT ROW 1964 Rybnik (16) 3 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (15) 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (11) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (7)
17:00FT Estoril (3) 2 - 1 Famalicao (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Farense (10) 1 - 0 Academico Viseu (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (12) 2 - 1 Arouca (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 2 - 0 Cova de Piedade (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Covilha (6) 1 - 1 Mafra (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Varzim (15) 1 - 0 Academica (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Penafiel (8) 0 - 1 Leixoes (7) 0 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I - Championship Group (1)
20:30FT FCSB (2) 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I - Relegation Group (1)
17:00FT FC Voluntari (5) 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (6) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II (4)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (16) 1 - 2 Pandurii TG JIU (15) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (17) 0 - 3 FC Clinceni (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (7) 4 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (12) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Chindia Targoviste (2) 2 - 1 Metaloglobus (10) 1 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
11:30FT Ural (11) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 1 - 1
14:00FT Enisey (16) 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow (12) 1 - 1
16:30FT Arsenal Tula (6) 0 - 3 Krasnodar (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT FC Rostov (7) 1 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0
     Russia: Football National League (11)
10:00FT Luch-Energiya (13) 1 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (17) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tom Tomsk (3) 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sibir (18) 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tyumen (20) 1 - 2 Zenit 2 (19) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 FC Armavir (16)  
15:00FT Mordovia Saransk (12) 1 - 0 Baltika (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tambov (1) 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (5) 2 - 1 Khimki (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PFC Sochi (2) 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (11) 0 - 0 FC Armavir (16) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - West (3)
14:00FT Veles Moscow (3) 2 - 0 Leningradets (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dolgoprudny (4) 4 - 0 Kolomna (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Murom (8) 1 - 3 Znamya Truda (6) 0 - 2 
     Russia: PFL - Center (5)
13:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (7) 2 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (5) 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (8) 2 - 1 Strogino Moscow (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (3) 3 - 1 Salyut Belgorod (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (4) 0 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (9) 0 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (2)
20:00FT ASC Linguere (13) 0 - 0 Casa Sport (8)  
20:00FT Sonacos (14) 2 - 1 Niarry Tally (12)  
     Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group (4)
20:00FT Cukaricki (4) 1 - 1 Vojvodina (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 Napredak (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FK Partizan (3) 2 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani (5) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group (4)
20:00FT Backa (5) 0 - 1 Dinamo Vranje (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (2) 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT RAD (6) 1 - 1 Zemun (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Radnik Surdulica (1) 3 - 0 Macva (4) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
18:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (13) 1 - 3 MSK Zilina B (9) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
14:00FT Krsko (10) 1 - 3 Aluminij (6) 0 - 2 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (4)
08:05FT Daegu FC (4) 2 - 1 Incheon United (12) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Gyeongnam FC (10) 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers (7) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 2 Gangwon FC (6) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (5) 1 - 3 FC Seoul (3) 1 - 2 
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (1)
11:00FT FC Anyang (5) 0 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (4) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (7)
13:00FT Mallorca (5) 1 - 0 Almeria (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oviedo (8) 1 - 0 Numancia (16) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Reus (22) 0 - 1 Malaga (4)  
19:00FT Cadiz (6) 0 - 0 Osasuna (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Las Palmas (12) 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda (19) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Cordoba (20) 4 - 3 Gimnastic (21) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Lugo (17) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (10)
19:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Celta Vigo B (16) 1 - 2 Salamanca (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Cultural Leonesa (5) 3 - 0 Coruxo (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fuenlabrada (1) 1 - 0 Burgos (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Internacional De Madrid (14) 2 - 1 Guijuelo (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Navalcarnero (19) 2 - 3 S.S. Reyes (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (4) 0 - 1 Pontevedra (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Union Adarve (18) 1 - 3 Ponferradina (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (9) 3 - 0 Rapido DE Bouzas (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Valladolid B (11) 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (9)
19:00FT Arenas Club (15) 1 - 0 Mirandes (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barakaldo (4) 1 - 2 Gernika (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Calahorra (10) 1 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Izarra (13) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CD Vitoria (18) 0 - 0 Athletic Club B (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Racing Santander (1) 2 - 2 UD Logrones (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Real Union (16) 1 - 0 Tudelano (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sporting Gijon B (11) 0 - 1 Amorebieta (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT UP Langreo (9) 4 - 1 SD Leioa (7) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (7)
19:00FT Alcoyano (16) 1 - 1 Conquense (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Badalona (7) 3 - 2 Villarreal B (3) 3 - 1 
19:00FT CD Castellon (15) 2 - 1 Barcelona B (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SD Ejea (14) 2 - 2 Peralada (19) 2 - 1 
19:00FT UD Cornella (4) 2 - 0 CD Teruel (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT UE Olot (10) 0 - 2 Sabadell (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Valencia Mestalla (13) 1 - 1 Espanyol B (5) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
12:00FT Sevilla Atletico (10) 2 - 0 Murcia (11) 1 - 0 
13:00Canc Melilla (3) 0 - 0 Lorca FC  
19:00FT Almeria B (20) 1 - 2 San Fernando (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (13) 1 - 0 Badajoz (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cartagena (2) 1 - 0 Real Linense (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CD Don Benito (15) 1 - 2 Granada CF B (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Jumilla (16) 1 - 2 Marbella FC (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Melilla (3) 0 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (1) 1 - 0 Villanovense (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ucam Murcia (5) 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (9) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (10)
19:00FT Arenteiro (13) 0 - 1 Barco (6)   
19:00FT Bergantinos (2) 0 - 1 Alondras (4)   
19:00FT Celtiga (16) 3 - 1 Silva (12)   
19:00FT Choco (7) 1 - 2 Boiro (19)   
19:00FT Laracha (17) 0 - 3 Porrino Industrial (20)   
19:00FT Ourense CF (5) 1 - 0 Compostela (3)   
19:00FT Polvorin (10) 2 - 2 Paiosaco (15)   
19:00FT Ribadumia (18) 2 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (1)   
19:00FT Somozas (14) 1 - 0 Arosa SC (9)   
19:00FT Villalbes (11) 1 - 3 UD Ourense (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (10)
19:00FT CD Covadonga (4) 3 - 1 Colunga (12)   
19:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 3 - 0 Llanera (5)   
19:00FT CD Llanes (6) 3 - 0 L'Entregu CF (8)   
19:00FT El San Martin (15) 0 - 3 Caudal (3)   
19:00FT Gijon Industrial (17) 2 - 1 Condal Club (11)   
19:00FT Marino de Luanco (2) 4 - 1 Praviano (10)   
19:00FT San Claudio (20) 1 - 3 Mosconia (9)   
19:00FT Siero (16) 1 - 2 CD Tuilla (7)   
19:00FT UC Ceares (13) 1 - 1 Real Alives (14)   
19:00FT Universidad Oviedo (19) 0 - 0 La Madalena de Morcin (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (9)
12:45FT FE Grama (18) 1 - 2 Granollers (10)   
13:00FT Asco (20) 0 - 3 UE Llagostera (1)   
13:00FT Castelldefels (17) 3 - 0 CE Europa (7)   
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (11) 1 - 0 AE Prat (4)   
13:00FT L Hospitalet (2) 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B (6)   
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (14) 1 - 1 Terrassa (8)   
13:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 0 - 1 UE Figueres (13)   
13:00FT UA Horta (3) 3 - 1 Martinenc (21)   
13:00FT Vilafranca (9) 5 - 2 San Cristobal (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (6)
19:00FT Atletico Saguntino (4) 0 - 0 Roda CF (9)   
19:00FT CD Acero (18) 0 - 0 Crevillente Deportivo (5)   
19:00FT CD Eldense (7) 0 - 3 Olimpic De Xativa (2)   
19:00FT Elche B (16) 0 - 1 Rayo Ibense (17)   
19:00FT La Nucia (3) 0 - 1 Vilamarxant (11)   
19:00FT Villarreal C (10) 0 - 0 Torre Levante (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT CD Canillas (17) 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport (4)   
12:30FT CD Mostoles (3) 2 - 3 Trival Valderas (7)   
12:30FT CD Vicalvaro (18) 0 - 1 RSD Alcala (13)   
12:30FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (16) 3 - 1 Las Rozas (2)   
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (6) 2 - 3 Getafe B (1)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (14) 1 - 0 Leganes B (9)   
12:30FT San Agustin del Guadalix (19) 2 - 2 Alcorcon B (12)   
12:30FT Tres Cantos (20) 0 - 3 DAV Santa Ana (11)   
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (5) 2 - 1 AD Parla (15)   
13:00FT Atletico de Pinto (10) 0 - 2 San Fernando de Henares (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (9)
13:30FT Cultural Leonesa B (8) 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas 2000 (11)   
19:00FT Arandina (3) 1 - 1 Atletico Astorga (5)   
19:00FT Bembibre (14) 1 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa (16)   
19:00FT Briviesca (18) 1 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas (10)   
19:00FT Cristo Atletico (7) 0 - 2 Gimnastica Segoviana (2)   
19:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (19) 2 - 3 Numancia B (4)   
19:00FT La Baneza (15) 0 - 2 La Virgen del Camino (9)   
19:00FT La Granja (17) 2 - 2 Almazan (12)   
19:00FT Sporting Uxama (20) 0 - 4 Zamora (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (10)
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (14) 1 - 1 Alhaurino (12)   
13:00FT Huetor Vega (11) 1 - 6 Real Jaen (1)   
13:30FT Antequera (3) 6 - 1 Guadix (21)   
13:30FT El Palo (4) 1 - 1 Velez (6)   
13:30FT Juventud Torremolinos (17) 0 - 2 Rincon (16)   
13:30FT Motril (5) 4 - 0 Martos CD (19)   
13:30FT Polideportivo Almeria (10) 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial (18)   
13:30FT UD San Pedro (20) 3 - 2 River Melilla (22)   
20:30FT CD Torreperogil (15) 1 - 3 Huetor Tajar (8)   
21:00FT Loja (7) 2 - 2 Linares (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (10)
13:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (10) 4 - 2 Xerez (9)   
13:30FT Algeciras (4) 2 - 1 UD Los Barrios (7)   
13:30FT Arcos (17) 0 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (18)   
13:30FT CD Cabecense (20) 0 - 2 Utrera (2)   
13:30FT Ceuta (5) 2 - 0 Real Betis B (3)   
13:30FT Coria CF (16) 3 - 2 Atletico Espeleno (21)   
13:30FT Guadalcacin (22) 0 - 1 Ecija Balompie (19)   
13:30FT Lebrijana (12) 0 - 3 Sevilla C (14)   
13:30FT Puente Genil (11) 2 - 1 Conil (13)   
13:30FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 3 - 1 Gerena (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (10)
13:00FT CE Felanitx (10) 2 - 4 SD Formentera (4)   
13:00FT CE Mercadal (20) 3 - 1 Murense (21)   
13:00FT Constancia (8) 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (5)   
13:00FT Pena Deportiva (1) 1 - 1 Binissalem (13)   
13:00FT Platges de Calvia (6) 4 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (11)   
13:00FT Santanyi (15) 3 - 3 San Rafael (9)   
13:00FT UD Alcudia (7) 1 - 3 UD Poblense (2)   
18:00FT CD Ferriolense (16) 0 - 0 Son Cladera (19)   
18:00FT Mallorca B (3) 1 - 0 CE Esporles (18)   
18:00FT Manacor (17) 4 - 2 Llosetense (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (7)
14:00FT Buzanada (14) 1 - 3 UD San Fernando (8)   
14:00FT Panaderia Pulido (16) 3 - 3 Atletico Tacoronte (17)   
14:00FT SD Tenisca (13) 4 - 0 Union Sur Yaiza (18)   
14:00FT Tenerife B (5) 3 - 0 Tamaraceite (1)   
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (3) 0 - 1 Mensajero (2)   
14:00FT Union Viera (4) 4 - 0 UD Las Zocas (20)   
14:15FT El Castillo (19) 2 - 1 CD Marino (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (10)
19:00FT Algar (21) 0 - 3 Aguilas CF (4)   
19:00FT CD Cieza (22) 1 - 0 Mar Menor (7)   
19:00FT La Union (19) 0 - 1 EDMF Churra (5)   
19:00FT Lorca FC (2) 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (20)   
19:00FT Mazarron FC (10) 2 - 4 Atletico Pulpileno (6)   
19:00FT Muleno (15) 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)   
19:00FT Murcia B (9) 0 - 2 Cartagena B (16)   
19:00FT UCAM Murcia B (8) 2 - 2 Yeclano (3)   
20:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (18) 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa (14)   
20:15FT Los Garres (13) 3 - 3 Deportiva Minera (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (9)
13:00FT Azuaga (8) 2 - 0 Llerenense (11)   
19:00FT Aceuchal (16) 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo (17)   
19:00FT Cacereno (2) 2 - 0 Diocesano (10)   
19:00FT CD Coria (4) 0 - 0 Extremadura UD B (6)   
19:00FT Montijo (15) 3 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada (20)   
19:00FT Moralo CP (3) 2 - 0 Arroyo CP (12)   
19:00FT Olivenza (13) 3 - 1 RCP Valverdeno (18)   
19:00FT UP Plasencia (5) 2 - 0 Jerez (7)   
20:00FT Merida AD (1) 1 - 1 Calamonte (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (6)
19:00FT Ardoi (15) 1 - 0 UCD Burlades (9)   
19:00FT Cantolagua (18) 0 - 1 CD Cortes (5)   
19:00FT CD Subiza (14) 1 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (19)   
19:00FT CD Valle de Egues (17) 2 - 0 CD Huarte (12)   
19:00FT Osasuna B (1) 3 - 1 Corellano (11)   
19:00FT Pena Sport (2) 2 - 2 CD Pamplona (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (7)
18:00FT CD Pradejon (10) 5 - 1 Rapid de Murillo (18)   
18:30FT CD Autol (19) 3 - 3 CDFC La Calzada (13)   
18:30FT CP Calasancio (17) 1 - 4 UD Logrones B (4)   
18:30FT Naxara CD (3) 1 - 0 CD Alfaro (8)   
18:30FT River Ebro (5) 3 - 0 CD Anguiano (7)   
19:00FT Haro Deportivo (1) 7 - 0 CD Arnedo (12)   
19:00FT Yague (9) 1 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (8)
12:30FT Tarancon (12) 1 - 2 UD Socuellamos (1)   
13:00FT Albacete B (5) 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (8)   
19:00FT Atletico Ibanes (14) 3 - 4 CD Azuqueca (10)   
19:00FT CD Marchamalo (20) 1 - 2 Tomelloso (18)   
19:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey (9) 3 - 2 CD Madridejos (11)   
19:00FT CP Villarrobledo (3) 2 - 0 Villarrubia (2)   
19:00FT La Roda (7) 0 - 4 Villacanas (19)   
19:00FT Toledo (4) 2 - 1 Mora (17)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
22:30FT Botopasie (16) 0 - 2 Leo Victor (2)  
22:30FT Papatam (14) 2 - 3 West United (10)  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (3)
16:00FT Malmo FF (1) 1 - 0 kalmar FF (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sirius (12) 3 - 4 BK Hacken (3) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Djurgardens IF (5) 2 - 0 IF Elfsborg (7) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (3)
16:00FT Norrby IF (4) 3 - 0 IK Frej (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trelleborgs FF (10) 2 - 1 Orgryte IS (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Osters IF (13) 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF (2) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (5)
16:00FT Rynninge IK (13) 1 - 2 Umea FC (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team TG FF (11) 0 - 1 Sollentuna FK (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gefle IF (12) 0 - 2 IF Sylvia (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (10) 2 - 2 FC Linkoping City (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Carlstad United BK (5) 2 - 2 karlstad BK (7) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (2)
18:00FT FC Trollhaettan (5) 2 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT IFK Varnamo (10) 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (2) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (4)
14:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (4) 0 - 0 Pitea IF W (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1) 3 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (6) 1 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF W (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (7) 3 - 0 Eskilstuna Utd W (9) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (1)
16:00FT IFK Luleaa (6) 4 - 0 Taefteaa IK (9) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (2)
16:00FT Soedertaelje FK (14) 1 - 4 Vaermbols FC (13) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Assyriska FF (10) 1 - 1 motala AIF FK (9) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: FA Cup (1)
15:00FT FC Basel 1893 2 - 1 FC Thun 1 - 0 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (2)
03:00FT Manu Ura (7) 1 - 2 Tiare Tahiti (2)  
08:00Pst Tiare Tahiti (2) -:- Taiarapu FC (9)  
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (2)
15:00FT FK Khujand (3) 0 - 3 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1)  
15:00FT Khatlon (5) 2 - 1 Panjsher (6)  
     Tanzania: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Simba SC (1) 2 - 0 Ndanda FC (8)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
14:00FT Chiangrai United (2) 1 - 0 Chonburi FC (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (5) 4 - 2 Chiangmai FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chainat (12) 0 - 3 Ratchaburi (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Suphanburi (13) 0 - 0 Muangthong United (16) 0 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
14:00FT Air Force Central FC (18) 0 - 1 Ayutthaya FC (15)  
14:00FT Lampang FC (5) 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass (1)  
15:00FT Police Tero (6) 1 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya (3)  
15:00FT Rayong FC (8) 1 - 0 Ubon Kids City (14)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
16:00FT Akhisar Belediye (18) 2 - 2 Kayserispor (12) 1 - 0 
16:05FT Bursaspor (16) 0 - 0 Goztepe (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Alanyaspor (7) 1 - 1 Rizespor (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Galatasaray (1) 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (2) 0 - 1 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
15:30FT Altyn Asyr (3) 1 - 1 Energetik Mary (4)  
16:15FT Nebitci (5) 0 - 0 Ahal (1)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (5)
02:40FT Philadelphia Union (4) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders (2) 0 - 0
03:10FT Minnesota Stars FC (11) 1 - 0 Columbus Crew (15) 0 - 0
03:40FT Houston Dynamo (6) 2 - 1 DC United (5) 0 - 0
03:40FT Sporting Kansas City (23) 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 1 - 0
22:10FT Orlando City SC (17) 5 - 1 FC Cincinnati (22) 1 - 1
     USA: United Soccer League (15)
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (5) 0 - 0 Birmingham Legion (28) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Indy Eleven (9) 1 - 0 Charleston Battery (15) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Louisville City FC (11) 0 - 0 Saint Louis FC (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (1) 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (32) 1 - 3 New Mexico United (3) 0 - 2 
03:00Abd Memphis 901 (30) -:- Pittsburgh Riverhounds (29)  
03:00FT Nashville Sc (2) 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence (34) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Oklahoma City Energy (18) 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (24) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (23) 2 - 2 La Galaxy II (19) 1 - 1 
03:30FT San Antonio FC (25) 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (14) 1 - 1 
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (16) 3 - 1 Sacramento Republic (21) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Orange County SC (22) 2 - 2 Austin Bold (17) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Seattle Sounders II (33) 1 - 1 Reno 1868 Fc (13) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (12) 4 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (20) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Loudoun United (31) 1 - 2 Hartford Athletic (36) 0 - 0 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (7)
16:00FT Balkany Zorya (9) 1 - 2 Avanhard Kramatorsk (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (13) 0 - 0 Hirnyk-sport (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dnipro-1 (1) 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 1 - 1 Ingulets Petrove (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5) 3 - 2 Prikarpatye (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sumy (14) 0 - 8 MFK Mykolaiv (8) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Volyn Lutsk (3) 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (11) 0 - 1 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
21:30FT Boston River (8) 2 - 1 Racing Montevideo (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Cerro Largo (5) 0 - 0 Progreso (6) 0 - 0 
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (2)
21:00FT Tacuarembo (10) 1 - 2 Villa Teresa (3)  
21:00FT Villa Espanola (6) 2 - 2 Rentistas (2)  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League (3)
15:45FT Olmaliq FK (11) 0 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh (9) 0 - 1 
16:40FT Navbahor Namangan (6) 0 - 0 Metallurg Bekabad (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Buxoro (12) 0 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand (7) 0 - 0 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (8)
23:00FT Aragua FC (5) 1 - 0 Metropolitanos FC (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Venezuela (8) 2 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas (16) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (4) 2 - 2 Real Esppor Club (10) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Mineros de Guyana (3) 6 - 0 Portuguesa FC (17) 5 - 0 
23:00FT Monagas SC (13) 3 - 0 Lala FC (15) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Puerto Cabello (11) 2 - 2 Deportivo Tachira FC (9) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (19) 0 - 3 Zamora FC (6) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Zulia FC (7) 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara (14) 1 - 0 
     Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
13:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (7) 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT QNK Quang NAM (13) 1 - 1 Nam Dinh (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hanoi T&T (2) 3 - 2 Da Nang (12) 1 - 1 
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (1)
16:00FT Buildcon (2) 0 - 0 Nkana FC (6)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (4)
16:00FT CAPS United (1) 3 - 2 Mushowani Stars (16) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Chapungu United (4) 0 - 3 Chicken Inn (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Highlanders (17) 0 - 0 Herentals College (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (9) 1 - 1 TelOne (10) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 19/05/2019 & the football fixtures from 19/05/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/05/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/05/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement