SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Europa League - First Qualifying Round (43)
16:00FT * FK Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 Samtredia 1 - 0 
16:00FT * Kairat Almaty 7 - 1 Engordany 4 - 0  
18:00FT * Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 
18:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 FK Trakai * 0 - 1  
18:00FT Laci 1 - 0 Anorthosis 0 - 0 
18:00FT * Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Racing U. Luxembourg 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnicki NIS * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Kalju Nomme 1 - 0 Stjarnan * 0 - 0 
19:00FT * Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon FC 2 - 0  
19:00FT * Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0  
19:30AET Riga Fc 1 - 0
(3 - 5)
CSKA Sofia * 1 - 0 
19:30FT * Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Orhei 3 - 0 
20:00AET * AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 
20:00FT * Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras 1 - 0 
20:00FT * BK Hacken 1 - 2 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 
20:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda * 1 - 0 
20:00FT * FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 KI Klaksvik 1 - 0 
20:00FT Keshla FC 2 - 1 Balzan FC * 1 - 0 
20:00FT * Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0 
20:00PEN Prishtina 0 - 0
(4 - 5)
Fola Esch * 0 - 0  
20:00FT * Sarpsborg 08 FF 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0  
20:00FT * Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 GAP Connah S Quay FC 1 - 0 
20:00FT Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan * 0 - 0  
20:00FT Zaria Balti 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze * 1 - 0  
20:30FT * FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Cliftonville FC 0 - 1 
20:30FT * Progres Niederkorn 0 - 1 Qabala 0 - 1  
20:45FT Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere * 0 - 0 
21:00FT * FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 KuPS 0 - 0 
21:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster 3 - 3 FK Ventspils * 1 - 2  
21:15FT * FK Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants Yerevan 2 - 0 
21:15FT * Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani 1 - 0 
21:30FT * AS Trencin 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 
21:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn * 1 - 0  
21:30FT * FK Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 
21:45FT Coleraine FC 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV * 0 - 1 
21:45FT * Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1  
21:45FT * NK Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub 1 - 1 
21:45FT NSI Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian * 3 - 3 
21:45FT Tre Flori 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje * 0 - 1 
22:00FT NK Domzale 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 
22:00FT * Ujpest 4 - 0 Neftchi Baku 2 - 0 
22:15FT * FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 FC Lahti 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (5)
01:30FT Ceara (20) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (6) 0 - 0  
03:00FT Vitoria (17) 1 - 0 Parana (19) 1 - 0  
03:45FT Corinthians (8) 2 - 0 Botafogo (12) 1 - 0  
03:45FT Flamengo (1) 0 - 1 Sao Paulo (4) 0 - 0 
03:45FT Gremio (3) 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro (10) 0 - 0  
     China: League One (1)
14:30FT Beijing Baxy (11) 1 - 2 Dalian Transcendence (14) 1 - 1  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (1)
19:00FT Keila Jk (10) 1 - 2 Tartu Jk Welco El. (6) 0 - 1  
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Group Stage (2)
18:30FT Finland (U19) (4) 2 - 3 Norway (U19) (3) 1 - 1  
20:30FT Portugal (U19) (2) 2 - 3 Italy (U19) (1) 0 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (19)
16:00FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Ajax 0 - 1
17:00FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sabail 2 - 0 
18:00FT Krylya Sovetov 1 - 5 Erzgebirge AUE 1 - 1  
18:00FT Telstar 1 - 2 Dordrecht 0 - 0 
19:00FT Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Al-duhail SC 0 - 1  
19:00FT Amorebieta 0 - 3 Athletic Club 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Rostov 0 - 4 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 2 
19:00FT Feirense 0 - 1 Rio Ave 0 - 1 
19:00FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Antalyaspor 0 - 0  
19:00FT Kolding FC 1 - 0 Thisted FC 0 - 0 
19:00FT MSV Duisburg 4 - 1 Al-sadd 1 - 0 
19:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Norwich 0 - 1 
19:30FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 6 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 3 
20:00FT Pacos Ferreira 4 - 0 Merelinense 1 - 0 
21:00FT Weymouth 0 - 2 Exeter 0 - 1 
21:00FT York 1 - 1 Leeds 1 - 0 
21:45FT Blackburn 0 - 2 Liverpool 0 - 0
21:45FT Walsall 2 - 0 Ajax 1 - 0
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (3)
21:00FT Thor Akureyri (1) 4 - 1 Haukar (8) 0 - 1  
22:15FT Leiknir R. (7) 0 - 0 IA Akranes (3) 0 - 0  
22:15FT Selfoss (9) 1 - 3 Fram Reykjavik (6) 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
15:00Canc Misc-Mifa -:- Kuantan FA   
16:00FT Misc-Mifa 3 - 1 Ukm Fc 2 - 1  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (3)
18:00FT FK Buxoro (5) 0 - 0 Neftchi Fargona (12) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Metallurg Bekabad (6) 1 - 1 FC Bunyodkor (2) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Navbahor Namangan (3) 2 - 0 Sogdiana Jizzakh (10) 2 - 0  

Get live football scores from 19/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 19/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement