SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
22:00FT Wolves (13) 1 - 1 Manchester United (4) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT Boca Juniors (3) 2 - 0 Aldosivi (22) 1 - 0
21:30FT Atletico Tucuman (16) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz (23) 0 - 0
23:45FT Colon Santa Fe (17) 2 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (20) 1 - 0
     
21:30FT Zulte Waregem (10) 3 - 1 Charleroi (11) 1 - 0
     
22:15FT Tondela (13) 1 - 2 Portimonense (5) 0 - 2
     
01:00FT Chapecoense-SC (17) 1 - 0 Avai (20) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Korona Kielce (13) 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (2) 0 - 1
     
20:05FT Spartak Moscow (4) 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow (6) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 3 - 0 Vasby United (15) 2 - 0
20:00FT Helsingborg (12) 1 - 2 IFK Goteborg (6) 1 - 0
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (8) 4 - 1 Ostersunds FK (10) 3 - 0
     
22:30FT Paradou AC (15) 1 - 2 MC Alger (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 2 - 1 NC Magra (8) 2 - 0 
23:00FT CS Constantine (12) 0 - 0 USM Alger (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT JS Kabylie (2) 3 - 2 US Biskra (7) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Alvarado (11) 1 - 2 Agropecuario (5) 0 - 2 
21:35FT Nueva Chicago (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron (9) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Berazategui (10) 2 - 1 General Lamadrid (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (8) 2 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (19) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Merlo (1) 1 - 0 Argentino de Merlo (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Excursionistas (11) 2 - 0 Ituzaingo (14) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Lujan (12) 2 - 2 Sportivo Italiano (7) 0 - 1 
21:30FT San Martin Burzaco (2) 3 - 0 Canuelas (5) 1 - 0 
     
18:15FT Pyunik Yerevan (6) 1 - 4 Ararat Yerevan (1) 0 - 1 
     
13:30FT Kingston City FC (13) 1 - 3 Dandenong City (8) 0 - 1
     
19:00FT Neftchi Baku (4) 1 - 1 Sabah FK (5) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT FC Slutsk (11) 0 - 5 Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 0 - 3
     
00:00FT Santa Cruz (5) 2 - 1 Globo FC (9) 1 - 0 
     
20:30FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 3 - 1 Dunav Ruse (9) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Litex (9) 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ludogorets II (8) 0 - 0 Montana (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CSKA 1948 (1) 5 - 1 Pomorie (14) 4 - 1 
     
00:30FT A. Italiano (6) 2 - 3 Palestino (4) 1 - 0
     
03:00FT Santiago Morning (12) 1 - 1 Cobreloa (1)  
     
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin 2 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 
     
00:00FT Alianza Petrolera (5) 1 - 0 Bucaramanga (16) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Junior (9) 1 - 0 Santa Fe (20) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico Nacional (3) 3 - 1 Union Magdalena (17) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Cali (1) 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin (7) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Aarhus (12) 2 - 0 AC Horsens (9) 1 - 0
     
01:30FT Emelec (10) 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle (3) 1 - 2
     
21:45FT Basford United (12) 0 - 1 Matlock Town (4) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Chelsea U23 (2) 3 - 0 Liverpool U23 (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Leicester U23 (7) 1 - 1 Blackburn U23 (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Southampton U23 (5) 0 - 1 Derby U23 (6) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Fulham U23 (11) 1 - 3 West Brom U23 (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Swansea U23 (4) 1 - 1 Aston Villa U23 (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT FC Lahti (7) 3 - 2 Honka (4) 3 - 0
18:30FT SJK (6) 0 - 0 Rops (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT vaasa PS (12) 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (8) 1 - 0
     
18:30FT Turku PS (2) 2 - 2 MyPa (10) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Auxerre (15) 2 - 2 Guingamp (13) 0 - 2
     
16:30FT FC Kakheti Telavi (4) 1 - 2 Samtredia (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (3) 5 - 1 Kolkheti Poti (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Guria Lanchkhuti (8) 2 - 0 Gagra (7) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT VfL Osnabruck (3) 4 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (13) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT Hallescher FC (6) 1 - 2 Bayern Munich II (13) 1 - 1 
     
21:30FT St Joseph S FC (2) 7 - 0 College 1975 (12) 3 - 0 
     
00:00FT Mixco (11) 1 - 2 Xelaju (3) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (1) 1 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 1 - 0
22:15FT Breidablik (2) 3 - 3 Valur Reykjavik (6) 2 - 2
     
11:30FT PS Tira (2) 3 - 1 PSS Sleman (5) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Arema FC (3) 2 - 1 Barito Putera (14) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Pusamania Borneo (7) 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (10) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT ASEC Mimosas (6) 1 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (8)  
     
19:00FT Banga Gargzdai (3) 0 - 1 Dziugas (1) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Necaxa (9) 3 - 0 Santos Laguna (3) 0 - 0
03:05FT FC Juarez (16) 0 - 2 Club Queretaro (1) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Jong Ajax (12) 3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (14) 1 - 2
21:00FT Jong AZ (16) 1 - 2 Excelsior (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (10) 2 - 1 FC OSS (9) 2 - 0
     
00:00FT Chinandega (3) 1 - 0 Juventus Managua (6) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (4) 2 - 1 Jalapa (10) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (15) 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt (2) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Herd (7) 1 - 1 Molde 2 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Traeff (5) 2 - 5 Stabaek 2 (9) 1 - 3 
     
20:00FT Mjoendalen 2 (11) 1 - 2 Orn-Horten (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Valerenga 2 (1) 6 - 0 Drobak-Frogn (14) 4 - 0 
     
19:00FT Vardeneset (12) 1 - 3 Start 2 (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Viking 2 (2) 2 - 1 Staal Jorpeland (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Donn (9) 2 - 4 Flekkeroy (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Sogndal 2 (8) 4 - 3 fana (7) 1 - 2 
     
18:00FT Kongsvinger 2 (9) 0 - 2 Rosenborg 2 (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Verdal (13) 0 - 0 Ranheim 2 (2) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Dundalk 6 - 1 Bohemians 4 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Voluntari (10) 0 - 3 GAZ Metan Medias (4) 0 - 2
21:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (7) 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta (3) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (5) 1 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Changnyeong WFC W (8) 0 - 3 Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 0 - 3 
13:00FT Seoul Amazones W (7) 2 - 1 Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Suwon W (2) 1 - 1 Red Angels W (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (2) 0 - 0 IK brage (4) 0 - 0
     
20:30FT Newroz FC (9) 1 - 2 motala AIF FK (6) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Fenerbahce (1) 5 - 0 Gaziantep FK (18) 3 - 0
     
20:00FT Eskisehirspor (10) 1 - 1 Keciorengucu (11) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Indy Eleven (7) 2 - 1 Saint Louis FC (25) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Penarol (4) 0 - 0 Juventud (8) 0 - 0
     
00:00FT Caracas FC (7) 4 - 1 Puerto Cabello (17) 2 - 1 
01:00FT Monagas SC (4) 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira FC (8) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Estudiantes Caracas (15) 0 - 1 Real Esppor Club (9) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Zulia FC (10) 3 - 2 Trujillanos FC (2) 2 - 1 

Get live football scores from 19/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 19/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement