SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League - Group Stage (8)
18:55FT Ajax (1) 3 - 0 AEK Athens FC (4) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 2 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim (2) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Benfica (3) 0 - 2 Bayern Munich (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT BSC Young Boys (4) 0 - 3 Manchester United (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Manchester City (4) 1 - 2 Lyon (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Plzen (3) 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow (2) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Real Madrid (1) 3 - 0 AS Roma (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Valencia (3) 0 - 2 Juventus (2) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie A (1)
19:00FT Sampdoria (5) 1 - 1 Fiorentina (6) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
02:05FT Platense (7) 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron (22) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (4)
01:30FT Alvarado (1) 2 - 2 Villa Mitre (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Deportivo Roca (2) 1 - 0 Cipolletti (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (3) 3 - 1 Independiente De Neuquen (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo Madryn (5) 2 - 1 Sol De Mayo (6) 1 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
13:00FT Alashkert (5) 1 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (2) 0 - 1 
     Australia: FFA Cup - Round 32 (2)
11:30AET Avondale FC 2 - 4 Sydney FC * 0 - 2 
11:30FT Melbourne City 1 - 2 Western Sydney * 0 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (1)
18:30FT VfB Hohenems (12) 4 - 1 FC Pinzgau (16) 2 - 0 
     Bhutan: National League (2)
11:00FT Ugyen Academy (3) 2 - 1 Paro United (4)  
14:00FT Transport United (1) 6 - 4 Thimphu FC (6)  
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (2)
21:30FT Mariscal Sucre (2) 3 - 1 Kivon (4)  
21:30FT Torre Fuerte (3) 6 - 0 Libertad (6)  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:15FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 0 - 1 Juventude (18) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Londrina (11) 2 - 0 Figueirense (8) 1 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
02:00FT London City (6) 4 - 1 Csc Missisauga (9) 1 - 1  
     China: League One (5)
13:30FT Beijing Baxy (8) 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Zhejiang Yiteng (5) 5 - 3 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (12) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (3) 2 - 1 Yanbian Tigers FC (10) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 1 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown (2) 1 - 0 
13:35FT Qingdao Huanghai (4) 4 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 4 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (3)
21:00FT Bogota FC (15) 1 - 3 Popayan (11)  
21:30FT Fortaleza FC (10) 2 - 2 Valledupar (5)  
22:00FT Llaneros (7) 2 - 1 Orsomarso (13)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
16:30Pst AS Veti Club -:- Muungano  
16:30Pst TP Mazembe -:- Lubumbashi Sport  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
18:00FT NEA Salamis (4) 2 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (2) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
19:30FT HB Koge (1) 4 - 0 Fremad Amager (9) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
19:00FT HIK (5) 2 - 0 Avarta (11) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: U19 League (1)
18:30FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn U19 (5)  
     Denmark: Women’s Cup (13)
16:45FT Aalborg BK W 1 - 4 Thisted W *   
16:45FT BSF W 0 - 2 B93 W *   
16:45FT * Sonderjyske W 2 - 1 Vejle Boldklub W   
16:45FT Varde W 0 - 5 Koldingq W *   
18:30FT Aalborg Freja W 0 - 8 Fortuna Hjorring W *   
18:30FT Herlufsholm W 0 - 7 Brondby W *   
18:30FT * Kjellerup IF W 2 - 0 ASA Aarhus W   
19:00FT B 73 Slagelse W 0 - 1 Allerod FK W *   
19:00AP * Farum BK W 5 - 4
(4 - 3)
Osterbro IF W   
19:00FT Oure FA W 0 - 2 Naesby W *   
19:00FT Raklev W 1 - 2 Sundby Bk W *   
19:30FT BMI W 1 - 3 Vildbjerg W *   
19:30AET * Fix W 2 - 1 Damsoe W   
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (2)
18:00Pst Enppi (15) -:- AL Masry (8)  
21:00FT Nogoom El Mostakbal Fc (16) 0 - 1 Wadi Degla (17) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (5)
20:45FT Middlesbrough (2) 2 - 0 Bolton (15) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Nottingham Forest (11) 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday (13) 1 - 0 
20:45FT QPR (16) 2 - 0 Millwall (21) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Sheffield Utd (7) 0 - 0 Birmingham (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Reading (22) 1 - 2 Norwich (12) 0 - 1 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (4)
20:00FT Bristol City W (5) 0 - 0 Chelsea W (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Birmingham City W (2) 1 - 0 Brighton W (8) 1 - 0 
20:45FT West Ham W (7) 0 - 0 Reading W (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Yeovil Town W (11) 0 - 7 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 2 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
16:30FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (3) 4 - 0 Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tallinn Kalev (7) 0 - 2 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Flora Tallinn (2) 7 - 2 Paide LM (5) 5 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: FA Cup - Round 16 (7)
15:30FT Bregalnica Stip 2 - 6 Akademija Pandev 1 - 2  
15:30FT FK Skopje 0 - 2 FK Sileks 0 - 0  
15:30FT FK Tikves 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki 0 - 0  
15:30FT Gostivar 1 - 2 FK Pobeda 0 - 0  
15:30FT Pelister 0 - 2 FK Belasica 0 - 1  
15:30FT Shkendija 2 - 0 Fk Kit-Go Pehcevo 2 - 0  
15:30FT Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. 0 - 1  
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (2)
20:00FT Stjarnan (2) 1 - 1 KA Akureyri (6) 0 - 0
21:15FT Fylkir (9) 0 - 3 Breidablik (3) 0 - 2
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (1)
13:30FT PS TIRA (16) 1 - 2 PSM Makassar (5) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (3)
14:30FT Albissola (14) 2 - 3 Olbia (3) 0 - 1 
20:30Pst Pro Piacenza -:- Robur Siena  
20:30Pst Pro Vercelli -:- Piacenza  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
20:30Pst Ternana -:- Rimini  
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (1)
16:00FT Chions (4) 2 - 0 St. Georgen (16) 2 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
13:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 2 Ulinzi Stars (4)   
14:00FT Thika United (18) 0 - 2 Tusker (7)  
15:00FT Sofapaka (5) 4 - 1 Homeboyz (9)  
     Kenya: Super League (2)
12:00FT Kenya Police (9) 2 - 0 Nakuru AllStars (19)  
13:00FT Green Commandos (16) 2 - 0 Kangemi All Stars (14)  
     Kosovo: Superliga (1)
18:00FT Prishtina (3) 1 - 0 Gjilani (6) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Latvian Football Cup - Semi Finals (2)
15:00FT * FK Ventspils 2 - 1 RFS 2 - 0  
18:00FT FS Metta/Lu 1 - 2 Riga Fc * 1 - 1  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (5) 1 - 1 Lietava Jonava (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Atlantas (6) 1 - 3 Stumbras (3) 0 - 2 
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
15:30Awd Zalgiris Vilnius B (10) 3 - 0 Koralas (14)  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
15:00FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 1 Sutjeska (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 Lovcen (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 0 - 1 FK Petrovac (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zeta (7) 2 - 0 Mornar (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
15:00FT Berane (10) 1 - 2 Jezero (7)  
15:00FT Bokelj (1) 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
15:00FT Igalo (3) 0 - 0 KOM (6)  
15:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 2 - 1 FK Decic (8)  
15:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (4) 2 - 1 FK Otrant Olympic (9)  
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
19:00FT Jalapa (5) 0 - 0 Walter Ferreti (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Chinandega (10) 0 - 1 Juventus Managua (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (6) 2 - 5 Managua (2) 0 - 2 
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Abia Warriors (8) 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (6)   
17:00Canc El Kanemi Warriors (13) 0 - 0 Yobe Stars (19)   
17:00Canc Heartland (20) 0 - 0 Akwa United (2)   
17:00Canc Kano Pillars (3) 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers (10)   
17:00Canc Katsina United (7) 0 - 0 Wikki Tourists (14)   
17:00Canc Lobi Stars (1) 0 - 0 Mfm Fc (11)   
17:00Canc Nasarawa United (12) 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (17)   
17:00Canc Plateau United (5) 0 - 0 Go Round Omoku (16)   
17:00Canc Rivers United (9) 0 - 0 Kwara United (15)   
17:00Canc Sunshine Stars (18) 0 - 0 Enyimba   
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (1)
16:30FT Bjornevatn (11) 3 - 1 Selbak (14)  
     Poland: I Liga (6)
18:00FT Chrobry Glogow (12) 2 - 3 Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 1 - 3 
18:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (17) 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (7) 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (18) 0 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Katowice (16) 2 - 2 Odra Opole (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (11) 0 - 3 LKS Lodz (6) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Stal Mielec (13) 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (5) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
17:00FT Blekitni Stargard (13) 1 - 2 Elana Torun (3) 0 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: FAI Cup (1)
20:45FT Derry City 1 - 3 Bohemians * 0 - 1  
     Russia: Football National League (11)
14:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (3)  
14:00FT Sibir (17) 0 - 1 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Tyumen (14) 2 - 1 PFC Sochi (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Armavir (19) 4 - 1 Fakel Voronezh (9) 3 - 1
17:00FT Krasnodar 2 (5) 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow 2 (3) 0 - 3
17:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk (13) 0 - 0
17:30FT Tambov (1) 3 - 0 Tom Tomsk (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Mordovia Saransk (12) 1 - 4 Avangard Kursk (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (7) 1 - 1 Khimki (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Chertanovo Moscow (6) 1 - 1 Luch-Energiya (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Baltika (16) 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
19:20FT Al-qadisiyah FC (8) 0 - 3 Al-nassr Riyadh (2) 0 - 2 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:20FT Al Najoom (12) 2 - 2 Jeddah Club (6) 2 - 1 
17:35FT Al Qaisoma (16) 0 - 1 Al Shoalah (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Najran (9) 0 - 1 Al Jabalain (8) 0 - 1 
17:50FT Al-ain Atawlah (2) 1 - 1 Al-adalah (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al-ansar (7) 2 - 1 Al Nahdha (14) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (1)
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 1 - 0 RAD (7) 0 - 0  
     Slovenia: Hervis Pokal - Second Round (3)
15:30FT Brda 0 - 2 ND Gorica 0 - 1 
18:00FT Korotan Prevalje 0 - 3 Aluminij 0 - 0 
19:00FT NK CM Celje 0 - 3 Krsko 0 - 2 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
19:30FT Golden Arrows (12) 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Orlando Pirates (3) 2 - 2 Cape Town City (10) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: National League (4)
10:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 2 - 2 Cheonan City (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (8) 2 - 2 Changwon City (7) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Daejeon Korail (6) 2 - 2 Gimhae (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gangneung City FC (5) 3 - 1 Mokpo City (4) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
19:00FT Helsingborg (1) 4 - 1 IK Brage (5) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (3)
19:30FT SC Cham (4) 6 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Bavois (12) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Wohlen (15) 3 - 4 FC Koniz (5) 2 - 2 
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (2)
13:00FT Panjsher (7) 2 - 0 Khatlon (6)  
13:00FT Regar-Tadaz (4) 0 - 1 Khujand (1)  
     Trinidad and Tobago: T&T Pro League (5)
00:00FT St. Anns Rangers (8) 0 - 5 Club Sando (6)  
00:00FT W Connection FC (1) 4 - 1 San Juan Jabloteh (4)  
01:00FT Point Fortin (9) 4 - 1 North East Stars (10)  
02:00FT Defence Force (5) 0 - 1 Central (2)  
02:00FT Police (3) 1 - 1 Caledonia AIA (7)  
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
02:30FT Nashville Sc (18) 1 - 2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (21) 1 - 1 
     Uzbekistan: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (2)
15:00FT FK Andijan 1 - 2 FC Bunyodkor * 1 - 2  
17:00AET * Olmaliq FK 1 - 1 Mash AL Mubarek 0 - 0  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (6)
21:30Pst Caracas FC (7) -:- Carabobo FC (17)  
21:30FT Metropolitanos FC (13) 0 - 3 Deportivo Tachira FC (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Trujillanos FC (5) 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Aragua FC (12) 0 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas (16) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Anzoategui (14) 0 - 2 Zulia FC (10) 0 - 1 
23:45FT Portuguesa FC (18) 1 - 2 Real Esppor Club (6) 0 - 1 
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura (8)
17:00 Petare Fc (8) -:- Yaracuy FC (16)  
21:00FT Libertador Fc (17) 1 - 2 Lala Fc (7)  
21:00FT Real Frontera (14) 2 - 2 Ula FC (2)  
21:30FT Atletico El Vigia FC (19) 1 - 1 Urena SC (3)  
21:30 Deportivo JBL Del Zulia (10) -:- Llaneros De Guanare (4)  
21:30FT Union Atl. Falcon (21) 1 - 1 Titanes Fc (6)  
21:30FT Yaracuyanos FC (15) 1 - 2 CD Hermanos Colmenarez (20)  
22:00FT Angostura FC (13) 1 - 0 UCV (18)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (5)
12:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (6) 1 - 0 CAN THO (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT HAI Phong (8) 1 - 1 Nam Dinh (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (11) 3 - 5 Hanoi T&T (1) 1 - 4 
12:00FT Thanh HOA (3) 5 - 0 QNK Quang NAM (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT HO CHI Minh City (9) 5 - 0 SAI GON (12) 3 - 0 

Get live football scores from 19/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 19/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement