My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
19:55FT Apoel Nicosia (3) 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
19:55FT Qarabag (4) 0 - 3 Sevilla (2) 0 - 0 
     
19:55FT Dynamo Kyiv (2) 1 - 0 Malmo FF (4) 0 - 0 
19:55FT FC Copenhagen (1) 1 - 0 FC Lugano (3) 0 - 0 
     
19:55FT FC Basel 1893 (1) 5 - 0 Krasnodar (3) 2 - 0 
19:55FT Getafe (2) 1 - 0 Trabzonspor (4) 1 - 0 
     
19:55FT Lask Linz (1) 1 - 0 Rosenborg (3) 1 - 0 
19:55FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 3 - 2 Sporting CP (4) 2 - 1 
     
19:55FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 2 - 1 Lazio (4) 1 - 1 
19:55FT Rennes (3) 1 - 1 Celtic (2) 1 - 0 
     
19:55FT Eintracht Frankfurt (3) 0 - 3 Arsenal (1) 0 - 1 
19:55FT Standard Liege (2) 2 - 0 Guimaraes (4) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT FC Porto (1) 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys (3) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Rangers (2) 1 - 0 Feyenoord (4) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Espanyol (3) 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Ludogorets (1) 5 - 1 CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Gent (1) 3 - 2 Saint Etienne (3) 2 - 1 
22:00FT VfL Wolfsburg (2) 3 - 1 FC Oleksandriya (4) 2 - 0 
     
22:00FT Slovan Bratislava (2) 4 - 2 Besiktas (3) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Wolves (4) 0 - 1 SC Braga (1) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT FK Partizan (3) 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Manchester United (1) 1 - 0 FC Astana (4) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (3) 2 - 0 Ferroviario de Huambo (14) 1 - 0 
     
00:30FT HFX Wanderers FC (4) 1 - 1 Forge FC (2) 1 - 0 
     
03:30FT Chico (3) 1 - 0 Real Santander (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Bogota FC (2) 2 - 0 Popayan (16) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Llaneros (12) 2 - 0 Orsomarso (15) 2 - 0 
     
17:30Awd FC Renaissance (16) 0 - 3 DC Motema Pembe (4)  
     
19:00FT Vejle (3) 2 - 0 Roskilde (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT Viborg (1) 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (11) 1 - 0
     
00:30FT Aguila (5) 1 - 0 Independiente FC (11) 0 - 0 
00:30FT Jocoro FC (10) 1 - 0 Once Deportivo (12) 0 - 0 
00:30FT El Vencedor (6) 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno (3) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Sonsonate (2) 2 - 1 Chalatenango (7) 1 - 1 
04:15FT Santa Tecla (8) 3 - 1 FAS (9) 0 - 1 
04:30FT AD Isidro Metapan (4) 1 - 2 Alianza (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT TJK Legion (1) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn U21 (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Parnu JK Vrapus (5) 0 - 1 FC Elva (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (4) 2 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (7) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Levadia U21 (6) 6 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II (8) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Tartu JK Welco (10) 4 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas (9) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT haka (1) 1 - 2 Turku PS (2) 0 - 1
     
18:30FT Pepo (7) 8 - 1 Sudet (12) 3 - 1 
     
19:15FT Lincoln Red Imps FC (5) 9 - 1 College 1975 (13) 3 - 0 
21:30FT FC Boca Juniors (9) 1 - 3 Lynx (2) 1 - 2 
     
00:30FT Sanarate FC (8) 2 - 1 Iztapa (10) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Coban Imperial (4) 3 - 0 Malacateco (9) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Comunicaciones (6) 4 - 2 Mixco (12) 3 - 1 
     
00:00FT CD Marathon (2) 0 - 0 CD Real Sociedad (10) 0 - 0 
00:30FT Real de Minas (6) 1 - 0 Vida (4) 0 - 0 
04:00FT CD Motagua (1) 2 - 1 CD Honduras (9) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Lobos UPNFM (5) 1 - 1 Real Espana (8) 0 - 1 
     
11:30FT Persija Jakarta (16) 0 - 1 Bali United (1) 0 - 0 
11:30FT PSS Sleman (6) 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Perseru Serui (12) 2 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PSM Makassar (8) 2 - 0 PS Tira (2) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Al Semawah (9) 0 - 0 Al Zawraa (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Erbil (11) 0 - 0 Naft Al Janoob (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Minaa (5) 1 - 0 Zakho (18) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (15) 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Akko (4) 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (3) 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (2) 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (13) 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Dro (16) 0 - 2 Arconatese (15) 0 - 1 
     
18:30Pst San Pedro FC (3) -:- SOL FC (1)  
     
15:00Pst Chemelil Sugar (18) -:- GOR Mahia (9)  
     
17:00FT Dukagjini (12) 0 - 1 Ferizaj (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Feronikeli (3) 2 - 1 KF Flamurtari (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT KF Vushtrria (10) 2 - 2 Drenica (9) 1 - 1 
     
14:00 Faafu Nilandhoo (10) -:- Shaviyani Foakaidhoo (6)   
19:00 Green Streets (5) -:- Victory SC (9)   
     
17:30FT Avenir de Tombouctou (11) 2 - 1 Soni AC de Gao (10)  
18:45FT Performance (12) 2 - 2 Mamahira Kati (20)  
19:00FT AS Bamako (7) 0 - 0 CS Duguwolofila (2)  
     
04:00Pst Real Madriz (7) -:- Managua (5)  
     
20:00FT Bregalnica Stip (4) 0 - 1 FK Tikves (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Vardeneset (13) 3 - 1 Madla (10) 2 - 1 
     
16:50FT Al-Arabi SC (1) 2 - 1 Al Shahaniya (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Gharafa (2) 3 - 1 Al Ahli Doha (6) 0 - 1 
     
18:50FT Damac FC (12) 1 - 1 Al Shabab (7) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 0 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 6 - 0 Changnyeong WFC W (8) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (3) 5 - 1 Seoul Amazones W (7) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Red Angels W (1) 3 - 1 Suwon W (4) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT Elche (11) 1 - 1 Tenerife (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT Oviedo (22) 1 - 1 Extremadura (21) 0 - 0
23:00FT Las Palmas (17) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (15) 0 - 0
     
21:30 La Solana (18) -:- Manchego (17)   
21:30 UD Socuellamos (6) -:- Guadalajara (11)   
     
17:45FT Al-Jazira (2) 2 - 0 Al-Dhafra (12) 1 - 0
17:45FT Hatta SC (14) 0 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 0 - 1
20:15FT Baniyas SC (7) 2 - 2 Ajman (6) 0 - 1
20:15FT Sharjah FC (3) 2 - 0 Khorfakkan (13) 1 - 0 
     
02:40FT FC Cincinnati (24) 0 - 2 Atlanta United FC (3) 0 - 0
05:40FT Portland Timbers (14) 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls (11) 0 - 1
05:40FT Seattle Sounders (5) 0 - 0 FC Dallas (13) 0 - 0
     
02:00FT Ottawa Fury FC (14) 1 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (4) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Atlanta United II (29) 3 - 1 Charleston Battery (25) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Bathlehem Steel FC (28) 5 - 2 Loudoun United (32) 1 - 2 
03:00FT Saint Louis FC (15) 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (2) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Fresno FC (5) 5 - 0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (27) 3 - 0 
     
01:00FT Cerro Largo (8) 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting (3) 0 - 3 
02:00FT Rampla Juniors (13) 1 - 2 Penarol (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Boston River (11) 2 - 2 Cerro (7) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Danubio (15) 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (14) 1 - 1 Fenix (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (4) 0 - 1 Hanoi T&T (1) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 19/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 19/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement