My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Everton (3) 5 - 2 West Brom (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Leeds (7) 4 - 3 Fulham (20) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Manchester United (14) 1 - 3 Crystal Palace (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Arsenal (5) 2 - 1 West Ham (11) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Lens (6) 2 - 1 Bordeaux (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Rennes (1) 2 - 1 Monaco (5) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Fiorentina (11) 1 - 0 Torino (17) 0 - 0
21:45Awd Verona (3) 3 - 0 AS Roma (14) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Villarreal (8) 2 - 1 Eibar (18) 0 - 0
19:30FT Getafe (7) 1 - 0 Osasuna (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Celta Vigo (4) 2 - 1 Valencia (5) 1 - 0
 
17:15FT Oostende (10) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (7) 1 - 0
19:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 0 - 1 Gent (15) 0 - 1
21:45FT Waasland-Beveren (17) 2 - 4 Anderlecht (5) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (3) 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Koln (16) 2 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim (1) 1 - 2
16:30FT Union Berlin (14) 1 - 3 FC Augsburg (2) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (8) 2 - 3 SC Freiburg (5) 0 - 2
16:30FT Werder Bremen (11) 1 - 4 Hertha Berlin (9) 0 - 2
19:30FT Borussia Dortmund (10) 3 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach (15) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Nacional (4) 3 - 3 Boavista (16) 2 - 2
20:30Pst Sporting CP (5) -:- GIL Vicente (6)
23:00FT FC Porto (1) 3 - 1 SC Braga (17) 2 - 1
 
17:00FT Celtic (2) 3 - 2 Livingston (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (6) 2 - 1 St Mirren (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kilmarnock (5) 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT St Johnstone (11) 0 - 1 Ross County (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT AZ Alkmaar (13) 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle (8) 0 - 1
19:45FT Vitesse (6) 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (18) 1 - 0
21:00FT PSV Eindhoven (5) 2 - 1 Emmen (14) 1 - 0
22:00FT Fortuna Sittard (15) 1 - 3 Heerenveen (2) 0 - 3
 
08:00FT Croydon Kings (3) 3 - 2 Adelaide City FC (6) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Campbelltown City (2) 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets (1) 2 - 1 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (11) 1 - 2 Cumberland United (5) 1 - 2 
10:30FT Adelaide United II (10) 4 - 0 Para Hills Knights (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Adelaide Olympic (9) 1 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles (7) 0 - 0 
 
07:15FT Devonport City (1) 1 - 0 Riverside Olympic (7) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Glenorchy Knights (2) 7 - 0 Kingborough Lions (5) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Launceston City (8) 1 - 3 South Hobart (4) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Olympia (3) 1 - 2 Clarence United (6) 1 - 2 
 
09:30FT Mindil Aces (2) 3 - 5 Hellenic Athletic (1) 3 - 3 
13:30FT Casuarina (4) 0 - 1 Port Darwin (5) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Bayside United (7) 0 - 2 Toowong (4) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Albany Creek (3) 4 - 0 Grange Thistle (2) 3 - 0 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (11) 5 - 3 The Gap (8) 3 - 1 
12:00FT North Star (9) 2 - 1 Acacia Ridge (10) 0 - 0 
 
08:30FT Fulham United FC (10) 0 - 3 South Adelaide (2) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Playford City Patriots (5) 0 - 1 Sturt Lions (1) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Seaford Rangers (12) 3 - 4 Adelaide Victory (9) 2 - 2 
08:30FT West Adelaide (3) 1 - 2 White City (4) 0 - 2 
08:30FT Western Strikers (6) 1 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (8) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Vipers FC (11) 1 - 1 Adelaide Hills (7) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT SD Raiders FC (8) 4 - 4 Newcastle Jets Youth (11) 2 - 2 
11:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (4) 4 - 1 St George (9) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Hills United FC (10) 1 - 3 St George City (6) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Spirit FC (2) 1 - 1 Northern Tigers (3) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Logan Lightning (2) 2 - 0 Souths United (10) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Mitchelton (3) 1 - 3 Wolves (4) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Rochedale Rovers (5) 4 - 0 Western Pride (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 4 - 1 SCR Altach (11) 2 - 1
18:00FT Sturm Graz (7) 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT WSG Wattens (5) 1 - 1 Lask Linz (3) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT SV Ried (Am) (14) 1 - 1 Union Gurten (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (6) 0 - 1 Sturm Graz (Am) (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV St. Anna (2) 5 - 1 Gleichenberg (4) 3 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Rotenberg (8) -:- FC Wolfurt (4)  
17:00FT VfB Hohenems (1) 4 - 1 RW Rankweil (7) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Qabala (8) 0 - 0 Keshla FC (6) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Sumqayit (1) 2 - 1 Sabail (7) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Vitebsk (10) 1 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT Dinamo Brest (7) 2 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9) 2 - 1
18:00FT Gorodeya (13) 1 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 1 FC Orsha (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Smorgon (6) 0 - 2 Slonim (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Gomel (4) 1 - 0 Sputnik (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Buducnost (10) 1 - 0 Gosk Gabela (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hnk Capljina (15) 2 - 2 Gorazde (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (13) 0 - 1 Posusje (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 0 - 1 Zvijezda (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (6) 5 - 0 Orasje (12) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Travnik (8) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Drina Zvornik (12) 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (7) 2 - 0 Sloga Doboj (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (13) 2 - 2 Kozara Gradiska (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Leotar (2) 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (11) 1 - 0 Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 2 - 2 Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Modrica (3) 4 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Zvijezda (5) 2 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (8) 2 - 0 
 
01:15FT Confianca-Se (13) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (16) 0 - 0
03:30FT Nautico Recife (10) 1 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (5) 0 - 0
22:30FT America Mineiro (4) 0 - 1 Figueirense (15) 0 - 0
 
23:00FT Treze (9) 0 - 0 Jacuipense (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT America-RN (5) 0 - 0 Campinense (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 2 Central SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Real Noroeste (2) 2 - 1 Goiania (3) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Aparecidense (4) 1 - 2 Operario VG (5) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 0 - 0 Aguia Negra (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (2) 3 - 0 Toledo (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Nacional-PR (5) 1 - 4 Ferroviaria (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Pelotas (4) 1 - 0 Marcilio Dias (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Joinville (5) 1 - 1 Novorizontino (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Beroe (3) 4 - 0 Cherno More Varna (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Levski Sofia (6) 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:15FT Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 2 - 0 Litex (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (17) 0 - 4 Kariana Erden (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sportist Svoge (15) 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (11) 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Septemvri Simitli (8) 2 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (10) 2 - 1 Ustrem D (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kubrat (13) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Borislav Parvomay (5) 1 - 1 Izvor Gorski Izvor (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haskovo (14) 1 - 3 Atletik Kuklen (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 0 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nesebar (15) 2 - 2 Karnobat (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rozova Dolina (8) 2 - 2 Rodopa Smolyan (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 1 - 4 Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yambol 1915 (17) 1 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 6 - 1 Levski Karlovo (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (9) 0 - 1 Granit Vladaya (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (2) 2 - 2 Marek (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Botev Ihtiman (10) 1 - 2 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (7) 2 - 4 Pirin Gotse Delchev (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Perun Kresna (16) 0 - 0 Rilski Sportist (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 3 Kyustendil (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (11) 1 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Velbazhd (17) 0 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vihren (1) 2 - 0 Bansko (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:30Pst AS Douanes -:- Majestic  
18:30FT Asec-k (4) 1 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (3)  
18:30Pst ASFA Yennenga -:- Royal FC  
18:30Pst Asfb -:- Salitas  
20:45Pst Etoile Filante -:- Usfa  
 
02:00FT La Equidad (11) 4 - 0 Chico (20) 2 - 0
22:00FT Patriotas (19) 0 - 1 Envigado (10) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Bogota FC (6) 2 - 1 Union Magdalena (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Leones FC (5) 1 - 2 Valledupar (10) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Real Cartagena (15) 0 - 1 Orsomarso (9) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Cortulua (3) 6 - 0 Depor FC (12) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT HNK Gorica (2) 2 - 2 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 1
20:05FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 3 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 2
 
17:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (11) 1 - 4 Opatija (2) 1 - 2 
17:30FT HNK Cibalia (13) 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (9) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 3 - 2 Inter Zapresic (7) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Junak Sinj (15) 2 - 2 Dugopolje (12) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Rudes (17) 1 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4) 0 - 1 
17:30Pst Solin (18) -:- HNK Hajduk Split II (16)  
 
18:30FT Pafos FC (13) 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (10) 1 - 1 
20:30FT A.E.L. (3) 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion (9) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 1 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Alki Oroklinis (2) 1 - 0 Asil Lisis (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Kourris Erimis (14) 1 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Omonia Aradippou (12) 2 - 1 Digenis Morphou (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Othellos Athienou (4) 3 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (10) 2 - 0 
16:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (13) 0 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (8) 0 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (5) 3 - 1 Iraklis Yerolakkou (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Apona Anagias (8) 3 - 1 Elpida Astromeriti (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (10) 1 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Olympias Limpion (13) 0 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Peyia 2014 (11) 1 - 1 O Kormakitis (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Banik Ostrava (12) 3 - 0 Pardubice (7) 1 - 0
17:30FT Opava (15) 0 - 0 Ceske Budejovice (16) 0 - 0
17:30Pst Slovacko (8) -:- FK Pribram (17)
20:00FT Bohemians 1905 (13) 1 - 4 Plzen (3) 0 - 2
 
17:30FT Dukla Praha (4) 3 - 1 Trinec (14) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Viktoria Zizkov (2) 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC Midtjylland (4) 1 - 0 Lyngby (11) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Kolding FC (10) 2 - 4 HB Koge (8) 2 - 2
14:30FT Silkeborg (7) 3 - 1 Esbjerg (5) 1 - 1
15:00FT Viborg (1) 3 - 1 Skive (11) 3 - 1
 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (6) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brabrand (12) 0 - 2 Middelfart (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 4 - 1 Dalum (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Frem (4) 3 - 1 Holstebro (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (11) 0 - 4 AB Copenhagen (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 3 Nykobing FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (12) 1 - 3 FA 2000 (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Skovshoved IF (9) 2 - 2 Vanlose (5) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT BK Union (1) 3 - 1 Frederikssund IK (9)  
15:00FT Husum Bk (11) 0 - 0 Tarnby FF (6)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (3) 1 - 2 KFUM (5)  
15:00FT Koege Nord FC (4) 1 - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde (8)  
 
13:00FT GVI (2) 4 - 1 Ledoje-Smorum (4)  
15:00FT Taastrup FC (1) 1 - 0 IF Skjold Birkerod (6)  
15:30FT Vordingborg (9) 0 - 2 Greve (7)  
 
14:00FT OKS (6) 2 - 0 Viby (11)  
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (4) 1 - 0 Ringkobing IF (7)  
14:30FT Hedensted (3) 2 - 2 Odder IGF (5)  
16:00FT varde IF (8) 3 - 3 Kolding FC B (9)  
17:00FT Horsens fS (10) 2 - 3 Marienlyst (1)  
 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (4) 3 - 1 Aarhus II (6)  
15:00FT Herning (10) 0 - 2 VRI (5)  
16:00FT Tjorring (8) 4 - 3 IF Skjold Saeby (9)  
16:30FT Kjellerup (3) 5 - 0 Norresundby (7)  
 
03:00FT LDU Portoviejo (13) 2 - 1 CD Olmedo (11) 0 - 0
23:30FT Orense SC (15) 2 - 2 Aucas (7) 1 - 2
 
00:30FT America de Quito (9) 1 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Tanta SC (18) 0 - 0 FC Masr (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Al Ahly (1) 0 - 0 Misr El Makasa (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Nottingham Forest (21) 0 - 2 Cardiff (16) 0 - 2
17:00FT Blackburn (6) 5 - 0 Wycombe (23) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (10) 3 - 0 Huddersfield (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (7) 2 - 1 Derby (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (18) 1 - 1 Bournemouth (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Norwich (13) 2 - 2 Preston (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Reading (1) 2 - 0 Barnsley (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (14) 0 - 1 Millwall (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 0 Watford (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (3) 0 - 0 Birmingham (9) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (8) 4 - 4 Plymouth (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Blackpool (13) 2 - 0 Swindon Town (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (24) 0 - 2 Ipswich (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (15) 2 - 1 Accrington ST (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (18) 1 - 3 Doncaster (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hull City (3) 1 - 0 Crewe (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (22) 1 - 2 Lincoln (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford United (11) 0 - 2 Sunderland (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (19) 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (20) 1 - 2 Northampton (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wigan (16) 2 - 3 Gillingham (7) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Carlisle (17) 2 - 0 Southend (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (8) 2 - 0 Bolton (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (4) 1 - 0 Scunthorpe (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (15) 0 - 2 Port Vale (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Forest Green (10) 2 - 2 Bradford (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (23) 0 - 4 Salford City (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (6) 2 - 2 Walsall (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (12) 2 - 2 Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (5) 0 - 5 Cambridge United (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Newport County (3) 2 - 1 Barrow (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stevenage (11) 3 - 0 Oldham (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (20) 0 - 3 Cheltenham (16) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (12) 0 - 2 Scarborough (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (11) 1 - 0 Matlock Town (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (13) 0 - 2 Warrington Town (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Buxton (4) 4 - 2 Radcliffe Borough (22) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (15) 1 - 1 Nantwich Town (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gainsborough (14) 2 - 0 Hyde United (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC (7) 1 - 1 Grantham Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (3) 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (20) 0 - 1 Ashton United (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stalybridge (19) 1 - 1 Lancaster (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (8) 0 - 2 Whitby (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barwell (18) 1 - 2 Lowestoft Town (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (5) 1 - 1 Coalville (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (19) 1 - 4 Stourbridge (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hitchin (9) 5 - 1 Alvechurch (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (22) 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nuneaton (16) 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports (15) 1 - 1 Tamworth (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch (7) 1 - 1 Needham Market (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Royston Town (13) 2 - 2 Banbury United (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT St Ives (12) 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (11) 2 - 1 Kings Langley (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (14) 2 - 1 Merstham (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (9) 2 - 2 Bognor Regis (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (12) 1 - 2 Margate (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (7) 3 - 0 Potters Bar Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheshunt (5) 1 - 0 East Thurrock United (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (13) 1 - 2 Haringey Borough (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (2) 5 - 1 Kingstonian (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (4) 4 - 1 Lewes (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (11) 1 - 2 Worthing (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leatherhead (10) 1 - 1 Horsham (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (17) 1 - 2 Poole Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chesham United (9) 0 - 0 Gosport Borough (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester (18) 1 - 3 Weston Super Mare (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Farnborough (19) 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hayes & Yeading (13) 1 - 1 Taunton Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (11) 1 - 1 Yate Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury (8) 2 - 2 Hendon (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (2) 5 - 0 Wimborne Town (20) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Truro City (3) 1 - 0 Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (14) 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney (12) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Chelsea U18 (12) 4 - 1 West Ham United U18 (25) 3 - 0 
12:45FT Manchester United U18 (8) 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Liverpool U18 (13) 5 - 0 Stoke City U18 (26) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Southampton U18 (19) 1 - 2 Crystal Palace U18 (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (5) 2 - 0 Arsenal U18 (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Burnley U18 (15) 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (21) 3 - 3 Reading U18 (18) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Middlesbrough U18 (6) 2 - 3 Derby County U18 (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Norwich City U18 (7) 0 - 1 Aston Villa U18 (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (3) 2 - 2 Everton U18 (4) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Newcastle United U18 (17) 2 - 2 Leeds United U18 (20) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Kuressaare (9) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 2 Tammeka Tartu (6) 1 - 1 
13:00Canc Trans Narva (7) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn (1)  
13:00FT Trans Narva (7) 0 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kuressaare (9) 2 - 2 TJK Legion (8) 2 - 0 
16:00Canc Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (8)  
 
16:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (8) 0 - 0 KI Klaksvik (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NSI Runavik (3) 4 - 1 EB/Streymur (7) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Klaksvik III (9) 3 - 2 B68 Toftir II (4)  
16:00FT Skala II (1) 8 - 1 Vikingur III (10)  
17:00FT NSI Runavik III (6) 1 - 4 EB/Streymur II (3)  
18:00FT TB Tvoeroyri II (5) 3 - 1 Undrid FF (7)  
18:10FT Royn (8) 0 - 8 FC Suduroy (2)  
 
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (6) 2 - 2 IFK Mariehamn (9) 2 - 0
17:00FT Ilves Tampere (5) 1 - 1 haka (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Inter Turku (3) 0 - 1 SJK (7) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Kiffen (6) 0 - 1 EPS (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PK-35 (1) 3 - 1 Japs (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT NJS (9) 0 - 2 Pkku (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Atlantis FC (5) 0 - 0 Kaapo (4)  
15:00Canc FC jazz (10) 0 - 0 Klubi-04 (1)  
15:00Canc Pargas IF (3) 0 - 0 TPV (6)  
 
15:00Canc JIPPO Joensuu (1) 0 - 0 Kiisto (12)  
15:00Canc JJK (6) 0 - 0 Hercules (2)  
15:00Canc PS Kemi Kings (10) 0 - 0 GBK (7)  
15:00FT Vifk (11) 0 - 2 Kiisto (12) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Vifk (11) 0 - 0 Rops A (4)  
16:00FT GBK (7) 1 - 1 JBK (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Clermont Foot (12) 1 - 1 Toulouse (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Caen (8) 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chateauroux (18) 0 - 0 Amiens (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (10) 1 - 0 Valenciennes (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT Grenoble (4) 2 - 0 Ajaccio (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (7) 0 - 1 Niort (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Paris FC (2) 0 - 2 Nancy (17) 0 - 0
20:00FT PAU (19) 0 - 1 Guingamp (11) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sochaux (3) 2 - 2 Rodez (9) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT Lorient II (12) 0 - 2 Saint Pryve (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Versailles 78 FC (14) 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (9) 2 - 0 Chartres (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rouen (8) 1 - 0 Saint-Malo (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (5) 0 - 0 Guingamp B (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (2) 1 - 0 Caen B (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (13) 1 - 2 Plabennec ST (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Belfort (11) 2 - 0 St Maur Lusitanos (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Entente S St Gratien (14) 2 - 1 Metz B (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (5) 4 - 0 Schiltigheim (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Beauvais (13) 0 - 0 Gobelins (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Epinal (1) 2 - 1 Saint Quentin (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lens II (4) 2 - 2 Auxerre B (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Reims II (9) 0 - 0 Sedan (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Andrezieux (13) 1 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (8) 1 - 2 Aubagne (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (10) 2 - 2 Lyon II (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marignane (15) 0 - 0 Marseille II (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (7) 0 - 3 Martigues (3) 0 - 2 
19:00Pst RC Grasse (11) -:- Jura Sud Foot (16)  
19:00FT Toulon (9) 3 - 0 Saint Priest (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vallieres (6) 1 - 0 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Le Puy (12) -:- Nantes B (13)  
19:00FT Beziers (1) 4 - 1 Angouleme (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Bourges 18 (16) 0 - 2 Romorantin (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Canet Roussillon (10) 0 - 1 Bourges Foot (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (5) 4 - 0 Angers B (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (2) 1 - 1 Colomiers (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Chamalieres FC (8) 0 - 0 Bergerac (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Moulins Yzeure (9) 0 - 0 Stade Montois (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:05FT Udinese 0 - 1 SPAL 0 - 1 
18:00FT Atletico Madrid 4 - 1 Almeria 1 - 1 
18:30FT Spezia 5 - 0 Pistoiese 2 - 0 
19:00FT Lazio 0 - 0 Benevento 0 - 0 
19:05FT Inter 7 - 0 Pisa 6 - 0 
20:00FT Elche 0 - 1 Barcelona 0 - 1 
 
14:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (2)  
14:00Canc Dila Gori (4) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)  
14:00Canc Merani (9) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (1)  
14:00Canc Samtredia (8) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (3)  
14:00Canc Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (6)  
 
14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hannover 96 (8) 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC (17) 1 - 0
14:00FT SV Sandhausen (10) 3 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT Bayern Munich II (18) 2 - 2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (7) 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (9) 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Meppen (10) 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Wehen (6) 0 - 0 SC Verl (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (14) 1 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (8) 1 - 5 Carl Zeiss Jena (3) 0 - 3 
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (4) 6 - 2 Bischofswerdaer (17) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (20) 0 - 2 VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Auerbach (12) 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia (18) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Lokomotive Leipzig (5) 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (15) 1 - 4 TSV Steinbach (1) 1 - 3 
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (2) 3 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (21) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 0 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (10) 1 - 0 FC Giessen (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (13) 2 - 6 SC Freiburg II (3) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (4) 3 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (7) 1 - 1 FK pirmasens (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (6) 5 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (11) 3 - 0 
15:00Pst TuS RW Koblenz (22) -:- VfB Stuttgart II (17)  
 
15:00FT Ahlen (15) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (21) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bonner SC (20) 0 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (18) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 2 - 1 Sv Straelen (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (2) 3 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (5) 2 - 1 VfB Homberg (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 1 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 1 - 1 FC Koln II (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (7) 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (9) 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (6) 0 - 7 Freiberg (1) 0 - 4 
15:00FT TSG Backnang (14) 1 - 1 FV Ravensburg (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Bruchsal (11) 4 - 1 SV Sandhausen ll (20) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC 08 Villingen (5) 1 - 0 SV Oberachern (21) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 2 - 0 Freiburger FC (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (10) 0 - 0 FV Loerrach-Brombach (19) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Noettingen (4) 3 - 0 SSV Reutlingen (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SV Linx (15) 1 - 3 TSV Ilshofen (13) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Pst DJK Gebenbach (11) -:- FC Viktoria Kahl (17)  
15:00FT SC Eltersdorf (2) 5 - 0 TSV Karlburg (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (9) 5 - 0 ASV Cham (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT DJK Vilzing (1) 2 - 0 SV Seligenporten (3) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (13) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (14)  
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (12) 2 - 1 DJK Ammerthal (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Sand (15) 1 - 0 ATSV Erlangen (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 1 - 0 FC eintracht bamberg (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Donaustauf (10) 1 - 0 SV Pullach (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 4 - 3 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (13) 2 - 3 FC Deisenhofen (2) 1 - 3 
15:00Pst TSV Landsberg (14) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (8)  
16:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (11) 3 - 1 TSV Kottern (6) 1 - 0 
16:30Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- FC Ismaning (9)  
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (12) 3 - 0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 1 - 1 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BTS Neustadt (8) 3 - 6 FC Union 60 (11) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Husumer SV (6) 1 - 1 TSV Bordesholm (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Altenholz (5) 0 - 3 TSV Kronshagen (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Eutin 08 (5) 1 - 2 Oldenburger SV (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Union Neumuenster (4) 1 - 1 Pansdorf (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 2 - 1 Union Tornesch (19) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Suederelbe (5) 3 - 2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (17) 1 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (9) 3 - 0 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Huenfelder SV (14) 1 - 1 FSV Fernwald (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (10) 1 - 1 Buchonia Flieden (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (13) 2 - 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (19) 0 - 6 SV Zeilsheim (15) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT VFC Plauen (8) 1 - 1 VfB Krieschow (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (4) 2 - 0 FC Eilenburg (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC An der Fahner Hoehe (12) 2 - 0 1. FC Merseburg (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (3) 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Martinroda (16) 2 - 5 Ludwigsfelder (14) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT FC Karbach (9) 0 - 0 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Salmrohr (11) 1 - 4 Alemannia Waldalges (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FV Engers (3) 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (7) 0 - 3 SV Gonsenheim (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (2) 1 - 1 FV Dudenhofen (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Roechling (3) 1 - 2 Wormatia Worms (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (9) 0 - 0 Elversberg II (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (5) 6 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT FV Eppelborn (11) 3 - 4 FSV Jaegersburg (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT TuS Mechtersheim (10) 1 - 4 FC Speyer 09 (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:30Pst Panathinaikos (10) -:- Apollon Smirnis  
20:30FT Panetolikos (12) 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC (2) 0 - 0
20:30Pst PAS Giannina (11) -:- Larisa (9)  
 
10:00FT Eastern SC (4) 2 - 1 Kitchee SC (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cagliari U19 (11) 0 - 1 AC Milan U19 (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inter Primavera (8) 3 - 0 Sampdoria U19 (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentina U19 (10) 1 - 2 Bologna Primavera (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Genoa U19 (12) 1 - 1 SPAL 2013 Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sassuolo U19 (1) 3 - 2 Empoli U19 (16) 2 - 1 
 
08:00FT Consadole Sapporo (15) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (7) 0 - 0
10:00FT Sagan Tosu (14) 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (5) 1 - 3
11:00FT Nagoya Grampus (4) 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe (10) 1 - 1
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka (2) 1 - 2 Kashima (6) 1 - 1
12:30FT Shonan Bellmare (18) 0 - 3 Shimizu S-pulse (16) 0 - 0
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (8) 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (11) 1 - 1
 
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (9) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (1) 0 - 0
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (6) 0 - 0
09:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 2 - 2 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 1
12:00FT Montedio Yamagata (17) 0 - 2 Kitakyushu (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (18) 3 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (11) 1 - 0
13:00FT JEF United Chiba (12) 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (16) 2 - 0
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (10) 2 - 3 Tochigi SC (7) 1 - 0
13:00FT Kanazawa (15) 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (4) 1 - 1
13:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (20) 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (8) 0 - 0
 
07:30FT Kamatamare Sanuki (18) 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka (11) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (15) 0 - 2 Fukushima United (16) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 4 - 0 Gainare Tottori (6) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Fujieda MYFC (5) 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT SC Sagamihara (7) 1 - 1 FC Imabari (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 2 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe (13) 1 - 1 
13:00FT FC Gifu (4) 0 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kagoshima United (9) 1 - 2 Yscc (14) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Honda FC (1) 3 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga (7) 3 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Wehdat SC (1) 2 - 1 Al Hussein SC (4) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Ramtha SC (5) -:- Al Hussein SC (4)  
19:30Pst Al Wehdat SC (1) -:- Sahab SC (7)  
19:30FT Ramtha SC (5) 2 - 1 Shabab Al Ordon (10) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Taraz (8) 0 - 2 Zhetysu (5) 0 - 2 
16:00Canc FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) -:- Zhetysu (5)  
16:00Canc FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
16:00Canc Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
16:00Canc Okzhetpes (10) 0 - 0 FC Astana (2)  
16:00Pst Okzhetpes (10) -:- Taraz (8)  
16:00Canc Shakhter Karagandy (6) 0 - 0 Taraz (8)  
16:00Canc Zhetysu (5) 0 - 0 Ordabasy (3)  
 
17:00FT Besa Peje (10) 1 - 4 KF Ballkani (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Prishtina (4) 3 - 0 Drenica (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 0 RFS (2)  
17:00Canc Valmieras (3) 0 - 0 FK Ventspils (4)  
19:00Canc FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 Riga FC (1)  
 
15:00Canc Banga Gargzdai (4) 0 - 0 Zalgiris Kaunas (3)  
17:00Canc FK Panevezys (5) 0 - 0 Riteriai (6)  
19:00Canc Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)  
 
14:00FT FK Minija (2) 2 - 2 BFA (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (5) 1 - 1 FK Atmosfera (3) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT UNA Strassen (14) 2 - 2 Swift Hesperange (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Differdange 03 (5) 3 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Rodange 91 (9) 1 - 1 US Hostert (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Wiltz (2) 2 - 1 Union Titus Petange (13) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 6 - 1 Selangor (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (4) 2 - 1 Terengganu (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Penang (1) 2 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pknp (12) 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (10) 2 - 2 Santa Lucia F.C. (13) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Mosta FC (3) 2 - 2 Gudja United (4) 1 - 0 
 
03:30FT Necaxa (17) 0 - 1 Puebla (9) 0 - 1
05:30FT Mazatlan FC (15) 2 - 3 Cruz Azul (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 2 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 2 Milsami Orhei (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Berane (7) 1 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (4)  
17:30FT Bokelj (6) 1 - 1 Igalo (3)  
17:30FT FK Drezga (10) 1 - 4 Jedinstvo B. Polje (5)  
17:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 0 - 2 KOM (1)  
17:30FT Mornar (2) 3 - 0 Ibar (9)  
 
12:00FT Hantharwady United (2) 0 - 0 Yangon United (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Rakhine United (7) 1 - 2 Ayeyawady United (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shan United (1) 3 - 1 Ispe FC (8) 2 - 1 
12:30Canc Chin United (12) 0 - 0 Rakhine United (7)  
 
17:30FT FC OSS (20) 2 - 2 Cambuur (3) 1 - 2
 
15:00FT SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 1 ASWH (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Noordwijk (15) 1 - 1 Katwijk (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (11) 2 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Jong FC Volendam (16) 0 - 2 HHC (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (5) 4 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Quick Boys (4) 1 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (7) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TEC (10) 1 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (10) 0 - 3 FK Tikves (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FK Pobeda (5) 0 - 0 FK Plackovica (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Rosoman 83 (6) 3 - 2 FK Sasa (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 1 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Bregalnica Stip (2) 1 - 1 FK Osogovo (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FK Korabi (8) 0 - 1 KF Vardari Forino (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Ohrid (4) 0 - 1 FK Skopje (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Gostivar (1) 1 - 1 Veleshta (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Kadino (7) 0 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Valerenga (5) 2 - 1 Molde (4) 1 - 0
21:30FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 2 - 0 Mjondalen (15) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Brattvag (6) 0 - 0 Floro (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Senja (13) 1 - 1 Floya (14) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Brattvag (6) 0 - 0 Alta (3)  
16:00Canc Eidsvold TF (8) 0 - 0 Skeid (5)  
17:00Canc Floro (9) 0 - 0 Floya (14)  
17:00FT Kjelsas (10) 2 - 2 Halden (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Moss (12) 1 - 3 Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sotra (6) 1 - 1 Baerum (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arendal (7) 3 - 1 Notodden (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Baerum (10) 0 - 0 Notodden (8)  
17:00Canc Flekkeroy (4) 0 - 0 Sotra (6)  
17:00Canc Nardo (11) 0 - 0 Levanger (9)  
17:00FT Vard Haugesund (2) 1 - 1 Flekkeroy (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aasane W (5) 4 - 0 Fart W (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Hoenefoss W (3) 3 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 4 - 2 Stal Mielec (11) 2 - 2
18:30FT Pogon Szczecin (7) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Legia Warszawa (8) 1 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (1) 0 - 2
 
13:40FT Widzew Lodz (11) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 1 - 2 Odra Opole (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 1 - 2 LKS Lodz (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (9) 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Belchatow (16) 1 - 1 GKS Tychy (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (4) 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Blekitni Stargard (15) 1 - 4 Bytovia Bytow (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (13) 1 - 3 Wigry Suwalki (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (3) 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Olimpia Elblag (18) 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (11) 0 - 4 Sokol Ostroda (7) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Gornik Polkowice (6) 0 - 2 GKS Katowice (8) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Pogon Siedlce (19) 2 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Casa Pia (17) 0 - 6 Benfica B (5) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Arouca (14) 0 - 0 Leixoes (16) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Mafra (1) 1 - 0 Academico Viseu (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Porto B (10) 4 - 1 Vizela (4) 3 - 0 
20:00FT SC Covilha (15) 1 - 3 Cova de Piedade (12) 0 - 2 
 
21:45Canc Bray Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 Athlone Town (8)  
21:45Canc Drogheda Utd (1) 0 - 0 Cabinteely (5)  
21:45Canc Longford Town FC (3) 0 - 0 Wexford Youths (9)  
21:45Canc Shamrock Rovers B (10) 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers (7)  
21:45Canc UCD (4) 0 - 0 Galway United (6)  
 
11:00FT Concordia (6) 4 - 0 Pandurii TG JIU (21) 2 - 0 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (13) 0 - 1 Metaloglobus (11) 0 - 1 
11:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (10) 0 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (1) 0 - 0 
11:00FT CSM Slatina (17) 2 - 0 Comuna Recea (19) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (8) 2 - 2 Gloria Buzau (12) 2 - 1 
11:05FT Ripensia Timisoara (20) 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (3) 1 - 1 Turris-Oltul (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Bucovina Radauti -:- CSM Pascani (8)  
17:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (10) 0 - 1 Foresta Suceava (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dante Botosani (9) 1 - 3 Stiinta Miroslava (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Husana Husi (1) 5 - 0 Bradu Borca (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Somuz Falticeni (3) 1 - 0 SJ Vaslui (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (5) 0 - 0 Progresul Somcuta Mare (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CSC Sanmartin (4) 2 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (1) 4 - 1 ACS 1910 Oradea (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT SCM Zalau (2) 1 - 0 Somesul Dej (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sportul Simleu (6) 2 - 1 CSM Satu Mare (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT CSM Bacau (6) 2 - 2 CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Otelul Galati (4) 2 - 0 Avantul Valea Marului (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sporting Liesti (7) 2 - 2 CS Faurei (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Voluntari II (5) 0 - 0 CS Tunari (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FCSB II (6) 1 - 2 CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Metalul Buzau (3) 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti II (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Progresul Spartac (2) 5 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti II (8) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (3) 3 - 1 CSM Deva (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Flacara Horezu (5) 1 - 0 Viitorul Daesti (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Jiul Petrosani (8) 0 - 1 Magura Cisnadie (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ariesul Turda (4) 1 - 2 Avantul Reghin (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT CS Hunedoara (6) 1 - 0 Ocna Mures (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (1) 1 - 0 Unirea Ungheni (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (9) 1 - 3 Unirea Alba Iulia (7) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 0 - 0 Baltika (9) 0 - 0
13:00FT Tom Tomsk (22) 1 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan (15) 0 - 1
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (20) 0 - 3 Fakel Voronezh (17) 0 - 1
15:00Awd Enisey (16) 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Moscow (8)  
15:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (2) 2 - 1 Veles Moscow (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (3) 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (19) 1 - 0
16:00FT Orenburg (1) 0 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (18) 0 - 0
17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (14) 1 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (13) 0 - 0
17:30FT Irtysh Omsk (21) 0 - 4 Krylya Sovetov (5) 0 - 2
18:00FT FC Chayka (11) 2 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (10) 2 - 0
18:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (16) 1 - 1 Anzhi (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 0 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AC Libertas (7) 2 - 0 SS Pennarossa (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (10) 1 - 2 SP Domagnano (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 4 - 0 Fiorentino (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Backa (16) 0 - 0 Napredak (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metalac GM (12) 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radnicki NIS (6) 0 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dinamo Vranje (18) 2 - 3 Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FK Dubocica (14) 0 - 0 Fk Loznica (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK IMT Beograd (11) 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (17) 1 - 2 Zemun (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (5) 2 - 1 Kolubara (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Jagodina (10) 1 - 1 FK Trayal (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:15Pst Dpmm FC (6) -:- Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (7)  
15:15Pst Hougang United FC (5) -:- Albirex Niigata (S) (3)  
 
20:00FT AS Trencin (10) 3 - 2 FC Nitra (5) 2 - 1 
20:00FT FK Pohronie (8) 2 - 2 SKF Sered (4) 2 - 2 
20:00FT Spartak Trnava (3) 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (9) 4 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (11) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 4 - 4 Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 4 - 3 
16:30FT KFC Komarno (6) 1 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT MFK Dubnica (12) 0 - 2 Puchov (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Slavoj Trebisov (7) 1 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 5 - 0 MSK Zilina B (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 0 FK Poprad (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Ask Bravo (5) 0 - 0 Luka Koper (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maribor (3) 2 - 2 NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Beltinci (8) 2 - 4 Krka (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Drava Ptuj (14) 1 - 2 DOB (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fuzinar (7) 5 - 0 Bilje (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Krsko (12) 1 - 2 Rudar Velenje (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Primorje (11) 1 - 1 Smartno 1928 (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Triglav Kranj (10) 0 - 4 Radomlje (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00Canc Gwangju FC (6) 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1)  
14:00Canc Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (4)  
 
10:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 2 Jeju United FC (1) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Daejeon Citizen (3) 1 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC (6) 0 - 0 
11:00Canc Jeju United FC (1) 0 - 0 FC Anyang (7)  
12:30FT FC Anyang (7) 1 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons (5) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Gyeongnam FC (4) 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners (9) 1 - 2 
13:00Canc Seoul E-Land FC (6) 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (10)  
 
17:00FT Mirandes (8) 1 - 1 Oviedo (16) 0 - 0
19:15FT Alcorcon (9) 2 - 0 Tenerife (13) 0 - 0
19:15FT CD Castellon (10) 0 - 1 Malaga (6) 0 - 1
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (7) 2 - 1 Sabadell (20) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Jonkopings Sodra (3) 4 - 1 Osters IF (4) 0 - 1
18:30FT Trelleborgs FF (11) 1 - 1 Orgryte IS (8) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (12) 1 - 0 IK Frej (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (3) 5 - 1 IFK Luleaa (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nykopings BIS (15) 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT karlstad BK (11) 4 - 3 IFK Berga (16) 1 - 2 
19:30FT vasalunds IF (1) 4 - 0 Team TG FF (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eskilsminne IF (14) 1 - 1 lunds BK (11) 0 - 0
14:00FT Lindome Gif (4) 6 - 0 Fk Karlskrona (16) 2 - 0
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (6) 4 - 0 Qviding FIF (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Varnamo (1) 3 - 1 Skovde AIK (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (8) 2 - 1 Tvaakers If (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Torns IF (5) 3 - 0 FC Linkoping City (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT motala AIF FK (15) 1 - 3 FC Trollhaettan (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Landskrona BoIS (3) 0 - 0 Utsiktens BK (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Stenungsunds IF (3) 2 - 0 Tidaholms (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Aamaal (14) 2 - 2 Vaargaarda IK (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IK Gauthiod (6) 2 - 0 Carlstad United BK (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IK oddevold (1) 5 - 0 Ahlafors IF (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (11) 0 - 2 Savedalens IF (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lidkoepings FK (9) 0 - 1 Vaenersborgs IF (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (4) 0 - 1 Enkoping (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT IFK Stocksund (10) 2 - 0 Kungsaengens IF (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fanna BK (11) 0 - 2 Karlbergs Bk (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (6) 1 - 2 SKiljebo SK (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (1) 7 - 0 Fagersta Soedra IK (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK (8) 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (12) 0 - 1 
17:30FT IFK Lidingoe (9) 2 - 3 Enskede IK (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Asarums IF FK (6) 1 - 3 IFK Hassleholm (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 6 Oesterlen FF (1) 1 - 3 
15:00FT IFK Haessleholm (9) 2 - 3 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ifoe Bromoella IF (12) 3 - 1 Nosaby IF (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IK tord (8) 4 - 0 Kristianstad FC (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (4) 1 - 1 Syrianska FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Huddinge IF (9) 0 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Eskilstuna (11) 1 - 2 BK Forward (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rynninge IK (10) 1 - 1 IFK Kumla (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (8) 3 - 0 Newroz FC (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tyresoe (4) 1 - 2 FC Gute (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska If (14) 2 - 1 Vaermbols FC (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (5) 1 - 2 Assyriska FF (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT vastra frolunda IF (3) 5 - 1 Vinbergs IF (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Limhamn Bunkeflo IF (14) 0 - 1 IFK Malmo FK (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onsala (8) 2 - 2 BK Olympic (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Angelholms FF (2) 1 - 0 FC Rosengard (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Umeaa FC Akademi (7) 5 - 4 Notvikens IK (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (8) 3 - 2 Taefteaa IK (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (5) 3 - 0 Stoede IF (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sandviks IK (11) 0 - 1 bodens BK (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Ostersund (3) 1 - 2 Friska Viljor FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT BSC Young Boys (4) 2 - 1 FC Zurich (6) 1 - 1
20:00FT FC Lugano (3) 2 - 1 FC Luzern (7) 2 - 0
 
18:30FT FC Schaffhausen (1) 5 - 2 FC Chiasso (9) 3 - 0
18:30FT SC Kriens (6) 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 2 - 0
19:30FT FC Aarau (8) 1 - 3