My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:00FT Brighton (4) 2 - 1 Leicester (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT West Ham (8) 1 - 2 Manchester United (3) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Tottenham (7) 0 - 3 Chelsea (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Nice (7) 2 - 2 Monaco (13) 0 - 1
15:00FT Angers (3) 1 - 4 Nantes (8) 1 - 3
15:00FT Clermont Foot (11) 1 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (18) 0 - 0
15:00FT Estac Troyes (17) 1 - 1 Montpellier (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Reims (15) 0 - 0 Lorient (5) 0 - 0
17:05FT Marseille (2) 2 - 0 Rennes (12) 0 - 0
20:45FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 2 - 1 Lyon (6) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart (14) 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (4) 1 - 2
17:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 4 - 2 Union Berlin (8) 2 - 0
19:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (2) 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (15) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Empoli (11) 0 - 3 Sampdoria (13) 0 - 1
15:00FT Venezia (18) 1 - 2 Spezia (17) 0 - 1
18:00FT Lazio (7) 2 - 2 Cagliari (19) 1 - 0
18:00FT Verona (15) 3 - 2 AS Roma (4) 0 - 1
20:45FT Juventus (12) 1 - 1 AC Milan (3) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Mallorca (11) 0 - 0 Villarreal (12) 0 - 0
16:15FT Real Sociedad (3) 0 - 0 Sevilla (4) 0 - 0
18:30FT Real Betis (8) 2 - 2 Espanyol (13) 2 - 1
21:00FT Valencia (5) 1 - 2 Real Madrid (1) 0 - 0
 
01:15FT Atletico Tucuman (15) 1 - 2 Boca Juniors (8) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Patronato (16) 1 - 2 Estudiantes L.P. (3) 1 - 2
20:45FT Colon Santa Fe (6) 1 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago (24) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Platense (23) 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Huracan (18) 0 - 1 Independiente (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT St. Truiden (11) 1 - 2 Genk (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Antwerp (4) 2 - 1 RFC Seraing (13) 0 - 0
18:30FT Standard Liege (8) 0 - 1 Anderlecht (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Kortrijk (7) 1 - 0 Gent (14) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 3 - 0 Sport Recife (19) 2 - 0
02:00FT Bahia (15) 1 - 1 Bragantino (5) 0 - 0
02:00FT Ceara (13) 0 - 0 Santos (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Internacional (7) 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Sao Paulo (12) 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (11) 1 - 0
23:15FT Corinthians (6) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (16) 1 - 1
 
12:15FT Go Ahead Eagles (11) 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 0
14:30FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 4 Feyenoord (4) 0 - 1
16:45FT Heracles (15) 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (17) 1 - 1
16:45FT Vitesse (9) 1 - 4 Twente (6) 0 - 2
 
13:45FT Tirana (4) 1 - 1 Fk Egnatia (9) 0 - 0 
16:45FT FK Kukesi (1) 3 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT UE Engordany (2) 3 - 1 CE Carroi (7) 2 - 1 
13:30FT UE Santa Coloma (3) 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Atletic Escaldes (4) 1 - 1 UE Sant Julia (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FC Ordino (8) 0 - 4 Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Atlanta (8) 1 - 1 Temperley (11) 0 - 1
23:05FT Alvarado (9) 0 - 1 Quilmes (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Ituzaingo (2) 2 - 1 El Porvenir (19) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Berazategui (1) 0 - 0 Central Cordoba (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Claypole (18) 0 - 0 Midland (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Laferrere (3) 2 - 2 Lujan (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Leandro N. Alem (15) 2 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Real Pilar (9) 4 - 0 Atletico Atlas (17) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Alashkert FC II (8) 0 - 2 Shirak FC (1)  
14:00FT Ararat Armenia II (3) 0 - 0 Gandzasar (4)  
 
14:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (7) 1 - 1 Lask Linz (11) 0 - 1
14:30FT Sturm Graz (2) 5 - 0 WSG Wattens (12) 2 - 0
17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna (9) 0 - 0
 
10:30FT WSG Swarovski Tirol II (9) 0 - 1 SV Fuegen (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kitzbuhel (6) 3 - 2 SV Hall (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Egg (10) 1 - 3 Dornbriner SV (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RW Rankweil (6) 1 - 3 Rotenberg (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (11) 3 - 3 Roefix Roethis (5) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dinamo Minsk (3) 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Vitebsk (6) 3 - 1 FC Minsk (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT Neman (9) 5 - 0 FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 4 - 0 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (2) 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Naftan (6) 5 - 1 FC Baranovichi (11) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT KVC Westerlo (1) 2 - 2 Deinze (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Lommel United (5) 3 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (14) 0 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT La Louviere (15) 0 - 2 RFC de Liege (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Omarska (6) 3 - 0 Modrica (15) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Goias (2) 2 - 1 Brasilia (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT Vasco Da Gama (10) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (13) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Manaus FC (3) 1 - 1 Ferroviario (5) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Tombense (2) 2 - 1 Santa Cruz (10) 1 - 1
 
00:00FT Novorizontino (1) 1 - 0 Parana (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ypiranga-RS (3) 0 - 0 Ituano (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Castanhal EC 1 - 2 Moto Club * 0 - 0 
21:00FT * ABC 3 - 2 Retro FC 1 - 0 
21:00FT AO Itabaiana 0 - 2 America-RN * 0 - 1 
21:00FT Nova Mutum 0 - 2 Uberlandia * 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Raimundo 1 - 2 Paragominas FC * 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Botev Vratsa (7) 2 - 4 CSKA Sofia (4) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Slavia Sofia (2) 1 - 0 Ludogorets (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Dunav Ruse (5) -:- Lokomotiv Ruse (13)  
 
01:05FT Junior (7) 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 1 
03:10FT Millonarios (2) 3 - 1 Huila (19) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Deportes Tolima (3) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (16) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Barranquilla (10) 2 - 2 Cortulua (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Leones FC (2) 2 - 0 Real Cartagena (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Depor FC (8) 0 - 3 Fortaleza FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT AC Kuya Sport (6) 1 - 0 US Tshinkunku (9)  
14:00FT RCK (13) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (1)  
14:30FT Blessing FC (10) 0 - 0 Us Panda (12)  
15:30FT Etoile du Kivu (7) 1 - 0 FC Renaissance (19)  
16:00FT JSK (8) 0 - 0 CS Don Bosco (2)  
 
17:00Pst HNK Hajduk Split (4) -:- Dinamo Zagreb (3)
19:05FT NK Osijek (2) 3 - 2 HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT NK Osijek II (7) 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT NK Varazdin (13) 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (11) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ermis (12) 1 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (5) 0 - 1 Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olympias Lympion (10) 0 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Karvina (15) 1 - 1 Teplice (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 1 FK Jablonec (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Bohemians 1905 (8) 1 - 5 Slavia Praha (2) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Brno (1) 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov (14) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Randers FC (4) 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (5) 3 - 2
14:00FT Vejle (12) 1 - 1 Viborg (8) 1 - 1
16:00FT Sonderjyske (11) 1 - 0 Brondby (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Copenhagen (2) 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Hvidovre (3) 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF (11) 3 - 0
15:00FT Nykobing FC (6) 4 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (8) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Naestved (1) 4 - 0 Middelfart (11) 2 - 0 
 
00:30FT Delfin SC (11) 1 - 2 Aucas (8) 1 - 0
03:00FT Nueve de Octubre (5) 1 - 1 Macara (14) 1 - 0
21:00FT CD Olmedo (16) 2 - 5 Mushuc Runa SC (12) 2 - 3
23:30FT Tecnico Universitario (10) 0 - 0 Manta FC (15) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Flora Tallinn (2) 2 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tammeka Tartu (10) 2 - 5 Paide LM (3) 0 - 5 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (4) 5 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 4 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT NSI Runavik (5) 7 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Vikingur Gota (2) 3 - 1 B68 Toftir (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT HB Torshavn (3) 4 - 1 EB/Streymur (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Honka (8) 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Peka (10) 1 - 2 Pkku (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT FC Kiffen (6) 2 - 0 MyPa (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Pepo (2) 2 - 0 NJS (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT SJK Akatemia (1) 2 - 0 FCV (4) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT EIF (5) 2 - 3 vaasa PS (3) 0 - 2
15:00FT IF Gnistan (6) 1 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Klubi-04 (12) 2 - 4 Turku PS (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Musa (11) 1 - 5 FF Jaro (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT PK-35 (7) 3 - 1 MP (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rops (1) 3 - 3 KPV Kokkola (8) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 1 - 4 Merani (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Gareji 1960 (4) 3 - 2 Merani Martvili (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 5 - 1 WIT Georgia (9) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (7) 1 - 1 Gagra (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (18) 1 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 (1) 0 - 3
13:30FT FC St. Pauli (3) 4 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (17) 1 - 0
13:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (9) 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (10) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT SC Freiburg II (14) 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SC Verl (11) 0 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern (16) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Eilenburg (19) 1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tasmania Berlin (13) 3 - 3 Union Furstenwalde (14) 2 - 0 
13:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (18) 1 - 3 Berliner AK 07 (2) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Bonner SC (17) 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fortuna Koln (5) 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (10) 4 - 1 DJK Ammerthal (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Karlburg (14) 0 - 2 SC feucht (7) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (5) 0 - 2 BTS Neustadt (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SV Hemelingen (13) 5 - 2 Habenhauser FV (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (17) 0 - 4 Vatan Sport Bremen (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Borgfeld (18) 2 - 5 Blumenthaler SV (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (15) 2 - 2 FC Union 60 (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (11) 3 - 4 Leher (10) 1 - 3 
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (8) 4 - 8 Werder Bremen III (7) 2 - 4 
 
14:00FT SV Todesfelde (2) 1 - 1 SV Eichede (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (6) 1 - 0 Eutin 08 (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 2 - 1 Hessen Dreieich (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT RW Walldorf (6) 3 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Zeilsheim (8) 1 - 5 SC Waldgirmes (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT VFB Ginsheim (11) 1 - 1 TUS Dietkirchen (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (12) 7 - 0 SV Eilendorf (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (4) 3 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Dueren (1) 5 - 0 VfL Alfter (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 2 - 1 Glesch-Paffendorf (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Huerth (7) 2 - 0 SV Breinig (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT DJK BW Friesdorf (14) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (3) 7 - 0 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (17) 5 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Vichttal (11) 3 - 2 SV Deutz 05 (13) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT SFC Stern 1900 (17) 2 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sued (19) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) 1 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (16) 0 - 3 Rostocker FC 1895 (2) 0 - 3 
14:00Pst SV Victoria Seelow (18) -:- Hertha Zehlendorf (1)  
14:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (14) 4 - 4 hansa rostock II (9) 3 - 3 
 
15:00FT Cronenberger SC (15) 0 - 3 TuRU Dusseldorf (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC kleve (11) 2 - 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (21) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Niederwenigern (12) 2 - 1 1. FC Moenchengladbach (19) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (23) -:- SW Essen (7)  
15:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (3) 0 - 2 Ratinger SV (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (20) 2 - 1 TVD Velbert (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (22) 0 - 2 FC Monheim (14) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Union Nettetal (18) 0 - 1 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Bocholt (8) 1 - 1 SSVg Velbert (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (16) 1 - 0 FC Kray (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASC Dortmund (7) 2 - 2 SV Schermbeck 2020 (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Holzwickeder (10) 1 - 3 SG Wattenscheid 09 (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (4) 3 - 3 Victoria Clarholz (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Preussen Muenster II (5) 4 - 2 SpVgg Vreden (18) 2 - 2 
15:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (16) 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (2) 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (20) 3 - 3 TuS Ennepetal (6) 3 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (12) 3 - 0 FC Guetersloh (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (9) 3 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SC Westfalia Herne (21) 1 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Apollon Smirnis (13) 1 - 3 Volos NFC (1) 0 - 1
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (11) 1 - 2 Panetolikos (6) 1 - 0 
17:15FT OFI (9) 3 - 3 AEK Athens FC (2) 0 - 2
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (10) 0 - 1 PAOK (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Lamia (12) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 0 - 2
 
07:30FT Citizen (12) 1 - 4 Eastern District (2)  
07:30FT Happy Valley (10) 1 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (5)  
07:30FT HOI King (3) 3 - 0 Central (13)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 0 - 4 Wing YEE (1)  
09:30FT North District (11) 0 - 1 Yuen Long FC (6)  
09:30FT South China FC (9) 4 - 5 Shatin (4)  
09:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (8) 2 - 2 Sham Shui Po (7)  
 
16:00FT IA Akranes (11) 5 - 0 Fylkir (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Leiknir R. (8) 0 - 1 Keflavik (9) 0 - 1
18:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur (6) 1 - 0 Breidablik (2) 1 - 0
18:15FT KR Reykjavik (4) 1 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik (1) 1 - 1
20:30FT Valur Reykjavik (5) 1 - 4 KA Akureyri (3) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2) 1 - 2 Vestri (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT PSS Sleman (9) 2 - 1 Arema FC (15) 1 - 1 
15:45FT Persipura Jayapura (17) 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Hapoel Hadera (10) 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Haifa (3) 1 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (13) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Beitar Jerusalem (5) 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya (11) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Agudat Sport Ashdod (3) 5 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (10) 2 - 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (7) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Hapoel Afula (9) 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (5) 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Raanana (15) 1 - 3 Hapoel Akko (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (2) 3 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (4) 1 - 1 
18:30FT SC Kfar Kasem (1) 2 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 2 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Parma Calcio 1913 (12) 1 - 2 Cremonese (6) 0 - 2
 
14:30FT Calcio Padova (1) 2 - 0 Triestina (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Piacenza (11) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sudtirol (4) 1 - 0 Pergolettese (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Trento (6) 1 - 0 Giana Erminio (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Albinoleffe (3) 1 - 0 Mantova (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Juventus U23 (8) 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Lecco (5) 1 - 0 Feralpisalo (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Seregno (20) 0 - 1 Renate (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Virtus Verona (17) 1 - 1 Legnago Salus (18) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (10) 1 - 2 Pescara (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Carrarese (15) 2 - 1 US Grosseto (16) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Fermana (20) 0 - 4 Modena (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Imolese (12) 0 - 0 Robur Siena (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lucchese (11) 2 - 1 Olbia (8) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Matelica (6) 2 - 0 Pontedera (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Teramo (17) 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Viterbese (18) 0 - 1 R.C. Cesena (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Catania (17) 1 - 2 Bari (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Latina (11) 1 - 1 Foggia (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Messina (9) 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paganese (4) 2 - 1 Taranto (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Palermo (12) 0 - 0 Catanzaro (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Potenza (16) 1 - 1 Monterosi (20) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Turris (14) 0 - 1 AZ Picerno (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fidelis Andria (18) 1 - 1 Vibonese (19) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (8) 1 - 1 Bra (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Caronnese (13) 1 - 1 Sanremese (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Casale (1) 3 - 0 RG Ticino (20) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Chieri (2) 3 - 1 Borgosesia (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gozzano (10) 1 - 1 ASD Imperia (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lavagnese (16) 1 - 2 Citta di Varese (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Novara (14) 1 - 1 Asti (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (5) 1 - 0 Sestri Levante (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fossano (19) 0 - 2 SCD Ligorna (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AC Leon (6) 1 - 0 Castellanzese (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Adrense (19) 1 - 3 Pontisola (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Arconatese (4) 2 - 1 Union ASD Casatese (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Caravaggio (3) 3 - 2 Calvina (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Folgore Caratese (2) 2 - 0 Olginatese (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Real Calepina (10) 1 - 1 Brusaporto (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sona (7) 1 - 0 Crema (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (16) 1 - 2 NibionnoOggiono (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 1 Legnano (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ambrosiana (18) 0 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Campodarsego (1) 4 - 1 Este (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Cartigliano (6) 2 - 0 San Marino Calcio (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (4) 3 - 1 FC Spinea (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Montebelluna (14) 1 - 3 San Martino Speme (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aglianese (1) 4 - 0 Tritium (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Alcione (14) 0 - 1 Forli (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Athletic Carpi (17) 0 - 2 GS Bagnolese (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 3 - 1 Sammaurese (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Correggese (9) 1 - 1 Progresso (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (15) 3 - 5 Sasso Marconi (4) 2 - 4 
15:00FT Mezzolara (12) 0 - 0 Borgo San Donnino (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Real Forte Querceta (19) 0 - 3 Ravenna (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rimini (3) 3 - 0 Prato (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Seravezza (13) 1 - 2 Lentigione (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arezzo (4) 2 - 1 Trestina (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Foligno (14) 0 - 1 Montespaccato (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gavorrano (3) 2 - 0 ASD Cascina (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pianese (6) 1 - 0 Scandicci (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Poggibonsi (7) 1 - 0 Cannara (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Donato (1) 6 - 1 Unipomezia (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sangiovannese (9) 2 - 2 Rieti (8) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (11) 1 - 1 Lornano Badesse (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AJ Fano (7) 2 - 2 Vastese (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Pineto (13) 1 - 2 Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Atletico SFF (16) 0 - 1 San Nicolo (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aurora Alto Casertano (9) 0 - 0 Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nereto FC (17) 0 - 2 Chieti (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Porto D Ascoli (5) 2 - 1 Matese (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Recanatese (18) 0 - 4 Tolentino (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vastogirardi (15) 1 - 2 Castelfidardo (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arzachena (9) 2 - 2 ASD Lanusei (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cassino (3) 3 - 2 Monterotondo (15) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Gladiator (7) 3 - 3 Aprilia (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Muravera (4) 3 - 2 Atletico Uri (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ostia Mare (13) 0 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2) 2 - 0 Insieme Formia (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Torres (16) 0 - 1 Giugliano (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vis Artena (18) 0 - 2 Afragolese (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Carbonia (10) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (2) 3 - 1 Citta di Fasano (19) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Bisceglie (13) 0 - 0 Nocerina (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bitonto (7) 2 - 2 Rotonda (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Casertana (5) 2 - 1 Nola (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Francavilla (6) 2 - 1 Brindisi (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gravina (16) 1 - 2 Casarano (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lavello (10) 1 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mariglianese (20) 0 - 2 Sorrento (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nardo (1) 4 - 2 Team Altamura (18) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Matino (12) 1 - 1 FC San Giorgio (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Acireale (8) 1 - 0 Cittanovese (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aversa Normanna (20) 0 - 3 Santa Maria Cilento (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cavese (2) 2 - 0 Rende (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (3) 2 - 0 Castrovillari (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lamezia Terme (4) 2 - 0 Troina (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Licata (9) 1 - 0 Citta di Messina (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Paterno (10) 1 - 0 Sancataldese (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (5) 3 - 2 ASD Giarre (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Luca (6) 2 - 1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SantAgata (13) 1 - 2 Trapani (7) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Blaublitz Akita (12) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (17) 0 - 0
10:00FT SC Sagamihara (18) 2 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 2 - 0
11:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (3) 0 - 1
12:00FT Kanazawa (19) 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (21) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 0 Fukushima United (3) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Grulla Morioka (4) 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (1) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT FC Kariya (17) 0 - 1 Nara Club (12) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Veertien Mie (13) 0 - 3 Kochi United (10) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Iwaki FC (1) 1 - 5 Honda FC (2) 1 - 4 
 
13:00FT Taraz (9) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kairat Almaty (3) 1 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Kaysar (13) 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dukagjini (9) 1 - 2 Prishtina (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Drenica (4) 0 - 2 Drita (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gjilani (5) 2 - 3 Ulpiana (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bourj FC (3) 1 - 1 Tadamon Sour (7)  
15:00FT Tripoli SC (10) 0 - 0 Al Nejmeh (8)  
 
12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (5) 1 - 0 FK Panevezys (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Riteriai (6) 4 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Rodange 91 (15) 1 - 4 FC Differdange 03 (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (6) 2 - 2 Fola Esch (7) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Leon (5) 0 - 1 FC Juarez (11) 0 - 0
02:00FT Toluca (2) 3 - 1 Club America (1) 2 - 1
04:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (9) 1 - 0 Pachuca (15) 0 - 0
04:00FT Mazatlan FC (12) 2 - 2 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (16) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Atlante FC (2) 1 - 1 Celaya (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Sutjeska (1) 0 - 0 FK Petrovac (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Decic (5) 0 - 1 Mornar (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 2 - 2 KOM (7)  
16:30FT Igalo (5) 3 - 0 Cetinje (8)  
17:30FT OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (6) 1 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (4)  
19:00FT Bokelj (1) 2 - 0 FK Grbalj (10)  
19:00FT Titograd (9) 1 - 2 Berane (3)  
 
18:00FT Raja Casablanca (4) 2 - 1 Olympique Khouribga (9) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Renaissance Berkane (8) 1 - 1 Olympique Safi (10) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 0 - 2 Wydad AC (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AFC Amsterdam (8) 2 - 1 TEC (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bregalnica Stip (7) 2 - 0 FK Tikves (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (8) 0 - 2 FK Rabotnicki (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Renova (3) 1 - 0 FK Struga (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Skopje (10) 0 - 2 Shkendija (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pelister (11) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (1) 3 - 0 Borec Veles (9) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Mjondalen (14) 1 - 1 Sandefjord (10) 0 - 1
18:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 1 - 3 Rosenborg (4) 0 - 2
18:00FT Valerenga (8) 1 - 1 Molde (2) 1 - 1
18:00FT Viking (6) 1 - 3 Bodo/Glimt (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Tromso (13) 1 - 1 Brann (15) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Fredrikstad (4) 2 - 0 Ull/Kisa (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Floya (13) 2 - 6 hodd (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Kongsvinger (1) 5 - 0 Senja (14) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 2 - 0 Asker (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Levanger (4) 0 - 1 Egersund (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Flekkeroy (13) 2 - 1 Odd Ballklubb 2 (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (12) 2 - 2 Arendal (3) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Grorud 2 (7) 3 - 1 Lillestrom 2 (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lorenskog (6) 4 - 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund (9) 3 - 1 
 
15:00Pst Ready (13) -:- Sogndal 2 (14)  
 
16:00FT Aalesund 2 (6) 0 - 0 Kolstad (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Skaanland (13) 1 - 4 Mjolner (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stabaek 2 (10) 0 - 1 Melbo (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Skeid 2 (7) 5 - 1 Skjervoy (3) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Lokomotiv Oslo (11) 3 - 5 Junkeren (2) 2 - 2 
 
12:30FT Stal Mielec (15) 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Gornik Zabrze (11) 1 - 0 Warta Poznan (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Legia Warszawa (12) 3 - 1 Leczna (17) 2 - 1
 
12:40FT GKS Tychy (6) 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Odra Opole (8) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (11) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 1 - 2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Radunia Stezyca (5) 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Vizela (12) 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT FC Porto (2) 5 - 0 Moreirense (15) 1 - 0
21:30FT Estoril (4) 0 - 1 Sporting CP (3) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Farense (17) 2 - 2 Benfica B (3) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Nacional (13) 1 - 2 Casa Pia (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chaves (7) 4 - 2 FC Porto B (9) 0 - 2
 
12:00FT Real (4) 1 - 0 Caldas (5)  
18:00FT Santarem (9) 1 - 3 Torreense (2)  
18:00FT Sporting CP B (7) 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (3)  
 
12:30FT FC Clinceni (16) 0 - 1 Arges Pitesti (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (12) 0 - 0 Uta Arad (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (15) 1 - 2 FC Botosani (2) 0 - 2
 
15:30FT Nizhny Novgorod (8) 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula (13) 1 - 2
18:00FT PFC Sochi (4) 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (2) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Enisey (14) 2 - 3 Tom Tomsk (13) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Dolgoprudny (16) 1 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (4) 1 - 2 Baltika (11) 0 - 0
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (17) 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan (18) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Enisey (14) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 2 - 1 Orenburg (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Kamaz Chelny (10) 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Krasnodar 2 (9) 2 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 5 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (20) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Kuban 2 (19) 0 - 4 Fakel Voronezh (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Faetano (10) 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Giovanni (2) 4 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tre Penne (4) 2 - 0 Virtus (12) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dundee Utd (5) 1 - 0 Dundee (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Livingston (9) 1 - 0 Celtic (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Rangers (1) 1 - 1 Motherwell (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Partizan (1) 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT FC Rohoznik (12) 1 - 2 MFK Dubnica (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (6) 4 - 0 Aluminij (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luka Koper (1) 0 - 1 Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Maribor (4) 1 - 2 NS Mura (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Krsko (11) 2 - 1 Krka (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rogaska (6) 1 - 3 ND Gorica (1) 1 - 2 
 
07:00FT Incheon United (7) 0 - 1 Seongnam FC (9) 0 - 0
09:30FT FC Seoul (10) 2 - 1 Suwon City FC (4) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Huesca (11) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Ponferradina (1) 4 - 0 Malaga (10) 2 - 0
18:15FT Eibar (6) 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon (2) 1 - 1
18:15FT Tenerife (4) 1 - 2 Mirandes (5) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Celta Vigo B (7) 2 - 1 Racing Santander (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Internacional De Madrid (11) 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT UD Logrones (3) 1 - 0 Real Union (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (8) 2 - 1 Gimnastic (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sevilla Atletico (20) 1 - 3 Alcoyano (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Real Linense (7) 0 - 4 Algeciras (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sabadell (17) 1 - 3 Barcelona B (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT CD Estradense (17) 2 - 4 Barco (1)  
12:00FT Rapido Bouzas (10) 1 - 1 Juvenil Ponteareas (4)  
12:30FT Silva (7) 1 - 0 Alondras (6)  
17:00Pst Polvorin -:- Choco (11)  
17:30FT Atletico Arnoia (12) 1 - 1 Somozas (3)  
17:30FT Villalbes (5) 3 - 2 SD Sofan (13)  
17:30FT Viveiro CF (9) 0 - 0 Ourense CF (14)  
18:00FT Noia (8) 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna B (2)  
 
11:30FT Cordoba B (3) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (15)  
12:00FT Cartaya (6) 0 - 1 Atletico Antoniano (5)  
12:00FT Pozoblanco (10) 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (4)  
12:00FT Puente Genil (13) 1 - 2 Gerena (1)  
12:00FT Recreativo Huelva (2) 2 - 0 Ceuta B (14)  
12:00FT Tomares (17) 1 - 3 Utrera (7)  
18:00FT UD Los Barrios (12) 0 - 0 Conil (11)  
 
12:00FT Binissalem (5) 3 - 1 Portmany (16)  
12:00FT San Rafael (10) 2 - 3 Manacor (2)  
12:00FT Soller (3) 2 - 0 Inter Ibiza (21)  
18:00FT Mallorca B (7) 2 - 1 Serverense (19)  
 
11:30FT CD Miajadas (13) 1 - 2 Vilafranca (5)  
11:30FT Extremadura UD B (4) 0 - 0 Calamonte (12)  
12:00FT Diocesano (6) 0 - 3 Moralo CP (1)  
12:00FT Olivenza (9) 2 - 2 Llerenense (14)  
18:30FT Arroyo CP (3) 0 - 0 UP Plasencia (2)  
18:30FT Badajoz II (11) 1 - 1 Azuaga (10)  
18:30FT Jerez (8) 1 - 0 Aceuchal (16)  
19:00FT Don Alvaro (7) 2 - 1 CF Trujillo (15)  
 
11:30FT Calahorra B (8) 4 - 2 River Ebro (9)  
12:00FT CD Berceo (15) 0 - 4 CD Alfaro (3)  
17:00FT Rapid de Murillo (16) 0 - 2 CD Anguiano (2)  
17:30FT CDFC La Calzada (10) 1 - 0 Yague (13)  
17:30FT SD Oyonesa (7) 1 - 2 Casalarreina (1)  
18:00FT CD Arnedo (6) 5 - 0 Cenicero (11)  
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (5) 1 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (14)  
 
11:30FT CD Carinena (17) 0 - 2 Santa Anastasia (5)  
11:30FT CD Giner Torrero (9) 1 - 1 Caspe (13)  
11:30FT Real Zaragoza B (14) 1 - 1 Illueca (12)  
11:30FT SD Borja (8) 0 - 1 CD Cuarte (2)  
17:30FT UD Barbastro (11) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (15)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (7) 2 - 2 CD Binefar (6)  
18:00FT Atletico de Monzon (10) 0 - 0 CD Robres (3)  
18:00FT Epila CF (1) 3 - 1 Biescas (16)  
 
11:30FT CD Azuqueca (14) 0 - 0 Albacete B (8)  
11:30FT CD Illescas (7) 3 - 1 Almansa (9)  
17:30FT Huracan Balazote (17) 3 - 4 Tarancon (5)  
17:30FT San Clemente (6) 0 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (4)  
18:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey (2) 2 - 1 Manchego (15)  
18:30FT Miguelturreno (10) 4 - 0 Hogar Alcarreno (18)  
19:00FT Guadalajara (3) 0 - 0 CD Torrijos (12)  
 
11:30FT Oviedo B (1) 6 - 1 UP Langreo II (6)  
12:00FT CD Covadonga (12) 3 - 2 Roces (20)  
12:00FT CD Llanes (4) 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (2)  
12:00FT Gijon Industrial (5) 3 - 2 El San Martin (15)  
12:00FT Navarro (17) 0 - 3 CD Tuilla (3)  
12:00FT Real Titanico (16) 0 - 1 Luarca (14)  
17:15FT Mosconia (8) 1 - 0 CD Lealtad (19)  
 
17:00FT Noia (10) 1 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo (7)  
17:00FT SD Torina (2) 1 - 0 UM Escobedo (14)  
17:00FT Selaya (12) 0 - 0 Siete Villas (9)  
18:00FT Colindres (4) 1 - 0 Cartes (13)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (1) 3 - 1 CD Naval (16)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (6) 0 - 0 SD Barreda Balompie (8)  
18:00FT Vimenor (3) 1 - 0 Atletico Albericia (15)  
 
11:00FT Santutxu (14) 1 - 1 Amurrio (9)  
11:15FT Basconia (18) 0 - 2 Urduliz (6)  
11:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (2) 1 - 2 Uritarra (16)  
11:30FT SCD Durango (1) 3 - 0 Anaitasuna (8)  
17:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (12) 1 - 0 San Ignacio (10)  
17:00FT Beti Gazte (19) 0 - 1 SD Leioa (7)  
17:00FT Portugalete (5) 6 - 0 Tolosa (20)  
17:30FT Deusto (17) 2 - 4 CD Vitoria (3)  
 
12:00FT Castelldefels (16) 0 - 2 Vilafranca (4)  
12:00FT L Hospitalet (15) 0 - 0 San Cristobal (10)  
12:30FT Granollers (17) 2 - 3 Asco (8)  
17:00FT Peralada (2) 2 - 1 FE Grama (12)  
17:00FT UE Olot (3) 4 - 3 Fiqueres (14)  
18:00FT Sant Andreu (7) 2 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
18:30FT Vilassar de Mar (11) 0 - 0 Manresa (5)  
19:00FT UE Sants (13) 0 - 1 Girona B (1)  
 
11:30FT Elche B (5) 2 - 2 Castellon B (19)  
17:00FT Silla (7) 2 - 1 Villarreal C (11)  
18:30FT Callosa Deportiva (8) 1 - 0 CD Acero (12)  
19:00FT Roda CF (3) 1 - 0 Torrent (16)  
 
11:00FT Madrid 2021 FP (1) 1 - 1 Tres Cantos (13)  
11:30FT AD Parla (4) 6 - 0 Galapagar (20)  
11:30FT Getafe B (6) 3 - 1 Torrejon (3)  
11:30FT Trival Valderas (8) 0 - 1 Las Rozas (9)  
11:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (10) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (2)  
12:00FT AD Villaviciosa de Odon (15) 0 - 1 RCD Carabanchel (17)  
16:00FT Ursaria (12) 1 - 1 Alcorcon B (19)  
18:00FT RSD Alcala (14) 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (5)  
18:15FT Moratalaz (16) 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B (11)  
 
15:45FT Numancia B (9) 2 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos (17)  
18:00FT Guijuelo (6) 2 - 0 Arandina (14)  
18:00FT Real Avila (7) 0 - 0 Almazan (3)  
18:30FT Ciudad Rodrigo (12) 1 - 0 Salamanca B (13)  
 
12:00FT Almeria B (5) 2 - 1 Alhaurino (3)  
12:00FT Huetor Vega (8) 2 - 2 Huetor Tajar (9)  
12:00FT Malaga B (10) 1 - 1 Torre del Mar (1)  
18:15FT El Palo (14) 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos (2)  
18:30Pst Real Jaen -:- Motril  
19:00FT CD Torreperogil (17) 0 - 1 Marbella FC (6)  
19:00FT UD San Pedro (7) 2 - 0 Atletico Porcuna (16)  
 
15:00FT IFK Norrkoping (5) 3 - 0 Orebro SK (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT Ostersunds FK (16) 3 - 1 IF Elfsborg (4) 2 - 0
17:30FT Halmstad (12) 0 - 1 Kalmar FF (7) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Akropolis IF (15) 0 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (12) 0 - 1
15:00FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 0 - 2 Osters IF (8) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (10) 0 - 1 Piteaa (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dalkurd FF (4) 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Luleaa (14) 0 - 1 Umea FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IK Frej (13) 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls Ff (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sandvikens IF (2) 5 - 2 Assyriska FF (16) 1 - 2 
 
14:30FT SC Cham (10) 1 - 2 Rapperswil (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stade Nyonnais (11) 1 - 1 FC Breitenrain Bern (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (11) 1 - 0 Police Tero (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Suphanburi (9) 2 - 2 Prachuap (14) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Customs United (8) 1 - 3 Chainat (11) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Navy FC (18) 2 - 3 Nakhon Pathom United (10) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Rayong FC (14) 0 - 1 Ranong FC (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Khonkaen (17) 1 - 1 Chiangmai FC (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Phrae United (1) 2 - 1 Ayutthaya United (16) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Giresunspor (19) 0 - 0 Konyaspor (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Galatasaray (11) 0 - 1 Alanyaspor (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT Hatayspor (3) 2 - 1 Kayserispor (9) 0 - 1
18:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (18) 2 - 0 Fenerbahce (4) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (5) 0 - 0 Bursaspor (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Samsunspor (9) 2 - 2 Genclerbirligi (17) 1 - 1
18:00FT Adanaspor AS (13) 0 - 0 Umraniyespor (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Altinordu (11) 2 - 1 Denizlispor (15) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Bayburt (7) 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 3 - 1 Diyarbekir Spor AS (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (1) 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BB Bodrumspor (2) 3 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Inegolspor (14) 0 - 2 Etimesgut Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (6) 3 - 3 Afjet Afyonspor (13) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Corum Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Osmanlispor (3) 6 - 1 Adiyamanspor (18) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (19) 1 - 3 Isparta 32 Spor (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Pazarspor (14) 3 - 2 Ankara Demirspor (11) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (18) 0 - 1 Usakspor (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kirklarelispor (13) 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Amedspor (3) 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sanliurfaspor (1) 3 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (8) 0 - 1 Pendikspor (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Batman Petrolspor (5) 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Elazigspor (18) 2 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor (13) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Kahta 02 (11) 3 - 3 Karaman Belediyespor (16) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Erbaaspor (9) 1 - 1 Catalca Spor (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (8) 0 - 0 Osmaniyespor (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (2) 2 - 1 Bursa Yildirim Spor (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hendekspor (4) 0 - 0 Bugsasspor (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kutahyaspor (12) 0 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (16) 1 - 1 Bayrampasa (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (11) 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Hacettepe SK (8) 1 - 2 Yeni Orduspor (2) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Kestelspor (13) 2 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (14) 0 - 1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (19) 0 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kusadasispor (1) 3 - 0 Yomraspor (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sile Yildizspor (4) 1 - 0 Duzcespor (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (5) 0 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gumushanespor (7) 2 - 0 Karakopru (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (16) 2 - 2 Karsiyaka (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ofspor (3) 1 - 2 Agri 1970 Spor (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Ceyhanspor (17) 2 - 6 Tepecik Bld.Spor (11) 0 - 4 
14:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 3 Modafen FK (10) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (9) 2 - 4 Fethiyespor (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Orduspor 1967 (1) 4 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (14) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT New England Revolution (1) 1 - 1 Columbus Crew (18) 0 - 0
01:30FT FC Cincinnati (25) 1 - 2 New York City FC (6) 1 - 1
01:30FT Toronto FC (27) 2 - 1 Nashville Sc (5) 1 - 0
02:00FT Austin FC (26) 3 - 4 San Jose Earthquakes (20) 3 - 1
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (15) 3 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (7) 2 - 0
03:30FT Houston Dynamo (23) 3 - 2 FC Dallas (22) 2 - 0
03:30FT Real Salt Lake (11) 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Montreal Impact (10) 2 - 0 Chicago Fire (24) 0 - 0
22:00FT Philadelphia Union (13) 3 - 1 Orlando City SC (8) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (8) 1 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (4) 0 - 0
01:00FT Indy Eleven (23) 0 - 2 Louisville City FC (3) 0 - 1 
01:30FT Atlanta United II (25) 0 - 2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) 0 - 2 
01:30FT Birmingham Legion (6) 1 - 1 Oklahoma City Energy (18) 0 - 1
01:30FT Miami FC (7) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (20) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (11) 0 - 1 Austin Bold (13) 0 - 1
02:30FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (16) 1 - 2 Colorado Switchbacks (9) 1 - 0
03:30FT New Mexico United (15) 2 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (30) 0 - 0
04:00FT Oakland Roots (22) 0 - 1 La Galaxy II (26) 0 - 0
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 2 - 1 Orange County SC (14) 1 - 0 
04:30FT Sacramento Republic (24) 0 - 1 San Antonio FC (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT New York Red Bulls II (27) 0 - 3 Memphis 901 (17) 0 - 2
 
01:30FT Chattanooga FC (8) 1 - 1 San Diego 1904 FC (9) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Detroit City FC (1) 0 - 1 Stumptown Athletic (5) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Maryland Bobcats FC (7) 1 - 2 New Amsterdam (6) 0 - 1 
04:05FT California United (4) 0 - 2 Michigan Stars (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 2 - 0 FC Minaj (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Lviv (16) 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zorya Luhansk (7) 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (14) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Andijon (12) 1 - 0 Pakhtakor (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Metallurg Bekabad (10) 0 - 1 Kokand 1912 (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (18) 1 - 2 Green Eagles (6) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 19/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 19/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement