My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:30FT West Brom (17) 0 - 0 Burnley (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Leeds (6) 0 - 1 Wolves (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Bragantino (15) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (12) 0 - 0
01:30FT Fortaleza EC (8) 2 - 0 Palmeiras (7) 2 - 0
 
20:45FT Verona (8) 0 - 0 Genoa (15) 0 - 0
 
21:15FT Boavista (17) 0 - 1 Guimaraes (7) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT FC Urartu (1) 2 - 0 Van (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Alashkert FC II (11) 1 - 2 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
14:00FT Ararat II (6) 3 - 0 Shirak II (8)  
17:00Pst Banants II (2) -:- West Armenia (3)  
 
17:00FT Al Hala (10) 1 - 2 Al Najma Club (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT East Riffa Club (5) 0 - 0 Riffa SC (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Parana (5) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (9) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Sao Jose (8) 2 - 2 Tombense (5) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Aguia Negra (4) 3 - 1 Operario VG (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Goiania (5) 1 - 0 Vitoria ES (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT NK Osijek II (2) 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (6) 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT A.E.L. (5) 4 - 1 Paralimni (13) 3 - 1 
 
19:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (6) 1 - 0 Randers FC (10) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Macara (7) 1 - 0 CD Olmedo (11) 1 - 0
22:30FT Guayaquil City FC (3) 1 - 0 Emelec (8) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Masr (17) 0 - 1 El Geish (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Newcastle U23 (7) 2 - 1 Fulham U23 (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sunderland U23 (12) 0 - 6 Middlesbrough U23 (2) 0 - 4 
14:00FT Wolves U23 (6) 1 - 3 Aston Villa U23 (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Burnley U23 (13) 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23 (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Lahti (6) 0 - 0 haka (9) 0 - 0
17:30FT Turku PS (11) 4 - 1 Rops (12) 3 - 0
 
20:45FT Guingamp (12) 2 - 0 Auxerre (9) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Lamia (14) 0 - 0 Panetolikos (12) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Real de Minas (8) 0 - 3 CD Motagua (1) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Real Espana (6) 0 - 3 Vida (3) 0 - 1 
04:00FT CD Honduras (9) 2 - 3 Lobos UPNFM (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (18) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst PSIS Semarang (5) -:- Persepam Madura Utd (8)  
13:30Pst Pusamania Borneo (3) -:- Barito Putera (17)  
 
17:30FT Lucchese (20) 2 - 3 Como (10) 1 - 2 
 
21:00FT Avellino (4) 0 - 0 Juve Stabia (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Crema (1) 2 - 0 Tritium (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:40FT Al Jahra (9) 1 - 1 Al Arabi (12) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Al Fahaheel (2) 1 - 0 Kazma (10) 1 - 0 
18:55FT Al Sulaibikhat (14) 2 - 3 Al Sahel (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Helmond Sport (17) 1 - 2 De Graafschap (3) 1 - 1
18:45FT Jong Ajax (8) 3 - 2 Jong Utrecht (19) 0 - 0
20:00FT Roda (10) 1 - 1 Telstar (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong AZ (18) 2 - 6 FC Volendam (6) 1 - 4
 
18:00FT Ayacucho FC (9) 3 - 0 Carlos Stein (18) 1 - 0
18:00FT Deportivo Llacuabamba (20) 2 - 3 Cesar Vallejo (4) 1 - 3 
21:00FT Universitario (1) 3 - 2 Real Garcilaso Cusco (15) 1 - 0
22:30FT Atletico Grau (19) 0 - 0 UTC (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Podbeskidzie (15) 1 - 2 Warta Poznan (12) 0 - 0
20:30FT Lechia Gdansk (8) 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (6) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Al-Arabi SC (9) 2 - 1 UMM Salal (10) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Al-Rayyan SC (5) 1 - 0 Al Wakrah (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Voluntari (10) 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanta (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Clinceni (8) 0 - 2 FCSB (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Khimki 2 (13) 1 - 2 Krasny (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (12) 4 - 2 Strogino Moscow (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Yessentuki (14) 4 - 4 Tuapse (17) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Djurgardens IF (5) 3 - 2 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Helsingborg (14) 0 - 0 BK Hacken (3) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT JKT Tanzania (15) 1 - 1 Tanzania Prisons (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Coastal Union (13) 3 - 0 Biashara Mara United (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (10) 1 - 0 Namungo FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 1 - 1 Gwambina FC (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Galatasaray (3) 1 - 2 Alanyaspor (1) 1 - 1
19:00FT Genclerbirligi (20) 1 - 2 Denizlispor (19) 0 - 2
 
00:00FT Columbus Crew (3) 3 - 1 New York City FC (8) 1 - 0
01:00FT New York Red Bulls (12) 1 - 1 Orlando City SC (7) 0 - 0
01:30FT FC Cincinnati (26) 1 - 2 DC United (25) 0 - 1
01:30FT Toronto FC (2) 1 - 0 Atlanta United FC (23) 0 - 0
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (11) 2 - 2 Houston Dynamo (21) 2 - 0
03:00Pst Colorado Rapids (22) -:- Real Salt Lake (18)
04:00FT Portland Timbers (6) 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC (10) 0 - 0
04:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (24) 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps (15) 0 - 0
04:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (16) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders (5) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Racing Montevideo (6) 0 - 0 Juventud (3)  
17:15FT Villa Espanola (2) 1 - 0 SUD America (9)  
19:30FT Cerrito (1) 3 - 0 Villa Teresa (7)  
21:45FT Albion FC (11) 2 - 1 Central Espanol (12)  
 
14:15FT Sai Gon (3) 0 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City (6) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Viettel (1) 1 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong (5) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 19/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 19/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement