My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:30 Platense (17) -:- Rosario Central (16)  
21:45 Union Santa Fe (15) -:- Racing Club (11)  
 
01:00 Sao Paulo (13) -:- Corinthians (6)
 
16:00 Desportivo Huila (3) -:- Sagrada Esperanca (13)   
16:00 Recreativo Da Caala (6) -:- G.D. Interclube (1)   
 
19:00 FC Pinzgau (3) -:- SV Wals Grunau (9)   
19:00 SV Seekirchen (6) -:- SV Grodig (8)   
 
01:00 Vila Nova (13) -:- CRB (5)
 
17:00 CSKA 1948 II (16) -:- Septemvri Simitli (17)   
 
23:30 A. Italiano (3) -:- Nublense (11)
 
18:30 Coquimbo Unido (1) -:- Deportes Temuco (6)   
21:00 Deportes Santa Cruz (7) -:- Rangers de Talca (9)   
 
03:00 Barranquilla (11) -:- Leones FC (3)   
22:00 Valledupar (14) -:- Cortulua (4)   
 
14:30 AC Kuya Sport (15) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (20)   
16:30 RCK (19) -:- Us Panda (14)   
 
20:45 Bristol City (11) -:- Nottingham Forest (16)  
20:45 Derby (24) -:- Luton (10)  
20:45 QPR (8) -:- Blackburn (9)  
20:45 Sheffield Utd (13) -:- Millwall (14)  
20:45 Stoke City (5) -:- Bournemouth (1)  
 
20:45 Cambridge United (18) -:- Sheffield Wednesday (7)  
20:45 Charlton (22) -:- Accrington ST (11)  
20:45 Cheltenham (14) -:- Morecambe (16)  
20:45 Crewe (23) -:- Sunderland (4)  
20:45 Fleetwood Town (19) -:- Burton Albion (8)  
20:45 Gillingham (20) -:- Doncaster (24)  
20:45 Lincoln (13) -:- AFC Wimbledon (17)  
20:45 Oxford United (9) -:- Shrewsbury (21)  
20:45 Plymouth (1) -:- Bolton (10)  
20:45 Portsmouth (12) -:- Ipswich (15)  
20:45 Rotherham (5) -:- Wycombe (2)  
20:45 Wigan (3) -:- Milton Keynes Dons (6)  
 
20:45 Barrow (13) -:- Scunthorpe (24)  
20:45 Bradford (10) -:- Hartlepool (11)  
20:45 Colchester (19) -:- Bristol Rovers (16)  
20:45 Crawley Town (12) -:- Exeter City (9)  
20:45 Harrogate Town (2) -:- Tranmere (4)  
20:45 Leyton Orient (7) -:- Forest Green (1)  
20:45 Mansfield Town (22) -:- Port Vale (3)  
20:45 Newport County (14) -:- Carlisle (23)  
20:45 Northampton (8) -:- Stevenage (20)  
20:45 Oldham (21) -:- Walsall (18)  
20:45 Salford City (15) -:- Rochdale (17)  
20:45 Sutton Utd (5) -:- Swindon Town (6)  
 
20:45 Buxton (3) -:- Scarborough (11)  
 
20:45 Alvechurch (9) -:- Tamworth (6)  
20:45 Banbury United (3) -:- Leiston FC (7)  
20:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) -:- Barwell (16)  
20:45 Coalville (2) -:- Peterborough Sports (1)  
20:45 Lowestoft Town (17) -:- Royston Town (4)  
20:45 Needham Market (18) -:- Biggleswade Town (10)  
20:45 Rushall Olympic (8) -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (12)  
20:45 St Ives (19) -:- Hitchin (21)  
20:45 Stratford (14) -:- Nuneaton (20)  
 
20:45 Dorchester (19) -:- Hartley Wintney (17)  
20:45 Kings Langley (22) -:- Harrow Borough (10)  
20:45 Merthyr (20) -:- Poole Town (4)  
20:45 Salisbury (5) -:- Chesham United (14)  
20:45 Swindon Supermarine (12) -:- Taunton Town (6)  
20:45 Truro City (13) -:- Tiverton (8)  
20:45 Wimborne Town (21) -:- Weston Super Mare (15)  
 
20:45 East Thurrock United (18) -:- Bishop S Stortford (9)  
20:45 Horsham (21) -:- Cheshunt (11)  
20:45 Merstham (15) -:- Bowers (19)  
 
20:45 Buxton -:- Kettering   
20:45 FC Halifax Town -:- Pontefract Collieries   
20:45 Folkestone -:- Eastleigh   
20:45 Gateshead -:- Marske United   
20:45 Guiseley AFC -:- Brackley Town   
20:45 Hayes & Yeading -:- Dorking Wanderers   
20:45 Morpeth Town FC -:- York   
20:45 Notts County -:- Tamworth   
20:45 St Albans -:- Corinthian Casuals   
20:45 Stratford -:- Boston Utd   
20:45 Weymouth -:- Yeovil Town   
20:45 Wrexham -:- Marine   
20:45 Yate Town -:- Dover   
 
18:00Canc Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (8)  
18:00Canc Paide LM (3) 0 - 0 Parnu JK Vrapus (10)  
18:00Canc Tammeka Tartu (9) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (7)  
 
14:30 Viterbese (20) -:- Robur Siena (4)  
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi (16) -:- Olbia (15)  
18:30 Gubbio (8) -:- Carrarese (9)  
21:00 Fermana (18) -:- Lucchese (14)  
21:00 Imolese (7) -:- Pistoiese (19)  
21:00 Pescara (5) -:- Modena (6)  
21:00 R.C. Cesena (3) -:- Pontedera (12)  
21:00 Reggiana (1) -:- Matelica (2)  
21:00 US Grosseto (17) -:- Teramo (13)  
21:00 Virtus Entella (11) -:- Vis Pesaro (10)  
 
00:00 Santos Laguna W (4) -:- Pumas UNAM W (9)  
04:00 FC Juarez W (18) -:- Pachuca W (12)  
 
21:30 Ittihad Tanger (14) -:- FAR Rabat (11)  
 
18:00 Resovia Rzeszow (11) -:- Miedz Legnica (3)  
 
18:30 Lusail City (4) -:- Al Bidda SC (7)   
 
09:00 FC Chita (10) -:- Zenit 2 (7)  
15:00 Krasava (4) -:- Zvezda Saint Petersburg (6)  
15:00 Leningradets (2) -:- Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad (9)  
15:00 Luki-Energiya (8) -:- Tver FC (1)  
16:00 Kairat Moscow (5) -:- Dynamo Saint Petersburg (3)  
 
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II (5) -:- Peresvet Domodedovo (4)  
12:00 Strogino Moscow (2) -:- Metalurg Vidnoe (11)  
14:00 Znamya Noginsk (8) -:- Rodina (1)  
16:00 Khimki 2 (6) -:- FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7)  
17:00 FK Saransk (3) -:- Kolomna (9)  
 
05:00 Sakhalin (9) -:- Dinamo Bryansk (2)  
14:00 Fakel-M Voronezh (11) -:- FK Sokol Saratov (1)  
15:00 Salyut Belgorod (4) -:- Arsenal Tula 2 (7)  
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan (5) -:- Avangard Kursk (6)  
16:00 Dinamo Vladivostok (3) -:- Kaluga (10)  
 
21:15 Faetano (9) -:- San Giovanni (8)   
21:15 Juvenes/Dogana (14) -:- SP Domagnano (2)   
 
17:25 Al-Ain Atawlah (15) -:- Najran (17)   
17:25 Al Orubah (4) -:- Ohod (10)   
17:35 Jeddah Club (14) -:- Al Jeel (9)   
18:45 Al Adalh (2) -:- Al-Sahel (8)   
 
19:00 Cartagena (8) -:- Sporting Gijon (1)
19:00 Huesca (9) -:- Malaga (13)
21:00 Tenerife (6) -:- Eibar (3)
 
13:00 Tanzania Prisons (14) -:- Biashara Mara United (13)  
15:00 Kinondoni MC (15) -:- Young Africans (2)  
18:00 Azam (12) -:- Namungo FC (6)  
 
00:45 Uruguay Montevideo (8) -:- Danubio (3)   
03:15 Albion FC (1) -:- Rampla Juniors (10)   
22:15 Juventud (6) -:- Rocha FC (11)   

Get live football scores from 19/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 19/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 19/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 19/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement