My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
00:10FT Independiente (15) 1 - 2 River Plate (1) 0 - 1
     
21:4553 Atalanta (5) 1 - 1 SPAL (20) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT JS Kabylie (3) 1 - 0 MC Oran (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ASO Chlef (13) 0 - 0 USM Alger (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:40FT East Riffa Club (2) 2 - 1 Manama Club (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Al Najma Club (4) 2 - 1 Busaiteen (5) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Riffa SC (8) 1 - 2 Hidd SCC (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (9) -:- Sanga Balende (12)  
     
00:00FT LD Alajuelense (5) 0 - 0 CS Herediano (4) 0 - 0 
02:00FT San Carlos (3) 3 - 2 Perez Zeledon (9) 2 - 0 
     
19:00Pst Pafos FC (10) -:- Olympiakos Nicosia (8)  
     
14:30FT Aswan Sc (18) 1 - 3 Wadi Degla (12) 0 - 3 
17:00FT El Geish (15) 0 - 3 Al Ittihad (3) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Al Ittihad (3) -:- Zamalek SC (4)  
19:00Pst El Mokawloon (2) -:- El Geish (15)  
19:00Pst ENPPI (7) -:- Al Assiouty (6)  
19:00Pst FC Masr (16) -:- El Entag El Harby (5)  
19:00Pst Haras El Hodood (9) -:- Al Masry (11)  
19:00Pst Misr El Makasa (14) -:- Aswan Sc (18)  
19:00Pst Tanta SC (17) -:- Wadi Degla (12)  
19:30Pst Zamalek SC (4) -:- Al Masry (11)  
     
22:00HT West Brom (1) 0 - 1 Stoke City (21) 0 - 1
     
21:55HT Saint Pryve 0 - 3 Monaco 0 - 3
     
17:00FT Bechem United (6) 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders (16) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT PAS Giannina (1) 0 - 1 Levadiakos (3) 0 - 0 
     
10:30FT Punjab FC (2) 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (5) 1 - 0 
     
12:30FT Baderan Tehran (8) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Navad Urmia (3) 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak (7) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Oxin Alborz (2) 0 - 0 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (10) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (12) 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa (8) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Beitar Jerusalem (3) 3 - 1 Maccabi Netanya (9) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (4) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (16) 2 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (6) 0 - 1 SC Kfar Kasem (10) 0 - 0 
     
22:00HT Cosenza (18) 0 - 1 Crotone (3) 0 - 1
     
13:30FT AC Milan W (4) 3 - 2 Roma W (3) 0 - 1 
     
21:4551 Piacenza (6) 0 - 1 Triestina (11) 0 - 1 
     
00:00FT Humble Lions (3) 3 - 1 Arnett Gardens (6) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Kazma (4) 0 - 2 Al Kuwait (2) 0 - 0 
     
13:00 Club Eagles (2) -:- Shaviyani Foakaidhoo (6)   
18:00 TC Sports Club (3) -:- Da Grande (5)   
     
20:00FT Valletta FC (3) 2 - 1 Sliema Wanderers (12) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Club Queretaro (5) 3 - 0 Club Tijuana (12) 2 - 0
02:45FT Santos Laguna (9) 3 - 2 Leon (4) 0 - 1
     
23:45 CF America W (2) -:- Santos Laguna W (15)   
     
20:00FT Olympique Safi (13) 1 - 2 Wydad AC (1) 1 - 0 
     
08:15FT Brigade Boys (10) 0 - 0 Sankata (7) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Chyasal Youth (12) 0 - 3 Nepal Army (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Jong Ajax (1) 2 - 0 Dordrecht (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (11) 2 - 1 Roda (16) 0 - 1
     
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 1 - 1 Rivers United (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (19) 1 - 2 Warri Wolves (14) 0 - 1 
     
17:10FT Al-Faisaly FC (8) 2 - 2 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Rizespor (11) 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi (13) 0 - 0
     
18:00FT Balikesirspor (10) 1 - 6 Adana Demirspor (8) 0 - 4 

Get live football scores from 20/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 20/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement