My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Southampton (14) 1 - 1 Chelsea (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (15) 0 - 0 West Brom (19) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Liverpool (6) 0 - 2 Everton (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Fulham (18) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Saint Etienne (16) 1 - 1 Reims (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Nantes (19) 1 - 1 Marseille (7) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (9) 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 (17) 1 - 1
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (4) 2 - 1 Bayern Munich (1) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Koln (14) 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 1 Union Berlin (7) 0 - 0
19:30FT FC Schalke 04 (18) 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund (5) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Lazio (7) 1 - 0 Sampdoria (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Genoa (13) 2 - 2 Verona (9) 0 - 1
21:45FT Sassuolo (8) 1 - 1 Bologna (11) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 0 Kilmarnock (11) 1 - 0
17:00FT Hibernian (3) 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (9) 0 - 3 St Johnstone (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT St Mirren (6) 1 - 1 Livingston (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Elche (19) 1 - 0 Eibar (16) 1 - 0
17:15FT Atletico Madrid (1) 0 - 2 Levante (9) 0 - 1
19:30FT Valencia (14) 2 - 0 Celta Vigo (11) 0 - 0
22:00FT Valladolid (17) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (3) 0 - 0
 
19:45FT Emmen (18) 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle (12) 2 - 1
21:00FT VVV Venlo (15) 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT Fortuna Sittard (9) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Belenenses (10) 2 - 1 Nacional (12) 1 - 1
19:30FT GIL Vicente (15) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (7) 0 - 0
22:30FT Sporting CP (1) 2 - 0 Portimonense (13) 2 - 0
 
17:15FT AS Eupen (14) 1 - 1 Oostende (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (17) 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge (16) 0 - 1
21:45FT Waasland-Beveren (18) 1 - 1 Charleroi (11) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Apolonia Fier (9) 0 - 1 Bylis (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Laci (3) 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tirana (6) 0 - 1 Teuta Durres (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Paradou AC (9) 2 - 1 Olympique Medea (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASO Chlef (14) 0 - 6 JS Saoura (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT WA Tlemcen (11) 3 - 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Crb Ouled Djellal (7) 2 - 1 Hb Chelghoum Laid (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Khenchela (10) 0 - 0 Khroub (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT MO Constantine (9) 0 - 0 Annaba (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT MSP Batna (11) 0 - 1 US Chaouia (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nrb Teleghma (6) 2 - 0 El Eulma (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tadjenant (2) 1 - 1 CA Batna (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Arzew (8) 1 - 0 US Remchi (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Irb El Kerma (12) 1 - 2 Temouchent (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT JSM Tiaret (9) 1 - 2 ASM Oran (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT MC Saida (7) 1 - 1 Oued Sly (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rcb Oued Rhiou (6) 0 - 1 Ain Defla (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SKAF Khemis Melina (3) 1 - 0 Ain Ouessara (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Shirak FC (9) 0 - 1 Lori FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
08:00Pst Sydney FC (9) -:- Perth Glory FC (6)  
08:05FT Western United FC (8) 4 - 1 Macarthur FC (2) 2 - 0
10:10FT Sydney FC (9) 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC (3) 0 - 0
12:20Pst Perth Glory FC (6) -:- Melbourne City (7)
 
18:00FT Austria Vienna (8) 5 - 1 SCR Altach (11) 0 - 1
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (7) 1 - 1 Ried (10) 1 - 1
18:00FT WSG Wattens (6) 0 - 1 SKN ST. Polten (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00Pst Admira Wacker (Am) (8) -:- Leobendorf (3)  
15:00Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6) -:- SC Wiener Neustadt (13)  
16:00Pst ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2) -:- Team Wiener Linien (5)  
16:00Pst ASV Drassburg (12) -:- Wiener Sportklub (1)  
 
17:00Pst Worgl (3) -:- FC Kufstein (4)  
20:00Pst SC Schwaz (8) -:- SV Hall (10)  
 
14:00FT Keshla FC (7) 2 - 2 Zira (3) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Neftchi Baku (2) 1 - 0 Qabala (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Hidd SCC (4) 3 - 0 Budaiya (8) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Uttar Baridhara (9) 4 - 4 Arambagh (13) 1 - 3 
11:30FT Saif Sporting Club (4) 1 - 2 Bashundhara Kings (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Sheikh Russel (6) 1 - 1 Abahani Limited (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 KVC Westerlo (3)  
21:45FT RWDM 47 (5) 2 - 1 KVC Westerlo (3) 0 - 1 
 
02:30FT Sao Paulo (4) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (7) 0 - 0
23:30FT Coritiba (19) 0 - 2 Ceara (11) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT CSA (3) 0 - 0 Murici FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Gama (4) 0 - 1 Capital FC (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Real FC (12) 1 - 2 Ceilandia (5) 1 - 2 
 
20:30FT Bacabal (6) 0 - 4 Sampaio Correa (3) 0 - 3 
22:30FT Pinheiro MA (2) 1 - 0 Sao Jose MA (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Parnahyba (1) 1 - 0 Picos (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Arda Kardzhali (4) 3 - 2 Botev Vratsa (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 3 - 2 Ludogorets (1) 2 - 1 
17:30FT CSKA Sofia (2) 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (15) 0 - 6 Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Sozopol (7) 1 - 0 Litex (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportist Svoge (3) 5 - 1 Minyor Pernik (11) 3 - 1 
18:00Awd Septemvri Simitli (8) 3 - 0 Kariana Erden (16)  
 
14:00FT Atletik Kuklen (8) 0 - 1 Rozova Dolina (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 4 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 2 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 6 - 0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (12) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Haskovo (15) 5 - 0 Nesebar (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sokol Markovo (16) 1 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Yambol 1915 (13) 1 - 4 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 1 
 
03:00FT Deportes Tolima (2) 3 - 1 Patriotas (12) 2 - 1
22:15FT Envigado (14) 1 - 0 Bucaramanga (10) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Real Cartagena (12) 2 - 3 Quindio (7) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (11) 0 - 0 Orsomarso (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Istra 1961 (10) 0 - 1 NK Varazdin (7) 0 - 0
18:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9) 0 - 3 HNK Gorica (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (5) 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dugopolje (2) 3 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Inter Zapresic (15) 1 - 2 Rudes (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Junak Sinj (17) 1 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kustosija (7) 3 - 2 Solin (16) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (13) 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Opatija (3) 1 - 0 Sesvete (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Anorthosis (4) 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Omonia (1) 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (10) 1 - 0 Kourris Erimis (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (9) 0 - 0 Othellos Athienou (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (15) 0 - 2 Aris Limassol (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Asil Lisis (13) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Digenis Morphou (11) 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 3 - 2 PO Xylotympou 2006 (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Paeek Kerynias (3) 3 - 3 Thoi Lakatamias (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ypsonas (17) 1 - 2 Omonoia Psevda (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Pribram (17) 1 - 4 Slovacko (3) 0 - 2
15:00FT Pardubice (7) 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava (9) 1 - 0
15:00FT Sigma Olomouc (8) 1 - 0 Brno (16) 0 - 0
17:30FT Zlin (11) 0 - 3 Sparta Praha (2) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Hobro (8) 0 - 1 FC Helsingor (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hvidovre (9) 1 - 2 Fremad Amager (5) 0 - 1
 
13:30Pst OB U17 (10) -:- FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
15:00Pst AaB U17 (9) -:- Esbjerg U17 (7)  
 
02:00FT LDU de Quito (4) 4 - 2 Nueve de Octubre (14) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (11) 1 - 3 Aucas (7) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Guayaquil City FC (10) 3 - 1 Macara (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Misr El Makasa (3) 3 - 1 Wadi Degla (18) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Coventry (20) 2 - 0 Brentford (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT Bristol City (12) 0 - 1 Barnsley (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Cardiff (6) 4 - 0 Preston (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (19) 4 - 1 Swansea (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Millwall (10) 0 - 0 Wycombe (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (1) 1 - 0 Rotherham (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (17) 1 - 0 Blackburn (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (16) 2 - 1 Bournemouth (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (5) 0 - 2 Middlesbrough (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 1 Birmingham (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (11) 3 - 0 Luton (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gillingham (14) 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Accrington ST (8) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (18) 0 - 3 Sunderland (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Doncaster (6) 3 - 3 Hull City (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (16) 1 - 1 Charlton (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ipswich (7) 0 - 0 Oxford United (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (15) 4 - 3 Northampton (22) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough (1) 3 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (5) 0 - 1 Blackpool (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (23) 0 - 0 Plymouth (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (19) 2 - 1 Crewe (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wigan (24) 1 - 2 Lincoln (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Barrow (23) 1 - 2 Morecambe (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cheltenham (1) 0 - 2 Bradford (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Crawley Town (14) 1 - 0 Colchester (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (13) 1 - 1 Port Vale (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 3 Cambridge United (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (7) 1 - 1 Carlisle (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (19) 3 - 1 Harrogate Town (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Southend (22) 0 - 1 Bolton (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (16) 1 - 1 Walsall (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tranmere (4) 2 - 2 Oldham (17) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (12) 3 - 0 Wrexham (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Altrincham (8) 2 - 3 Boreham Wood (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Barnet (22) 0 - 2 Woking (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (11) 2 - 2 Maidenhead (14) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Dover (23) -:- Kings Lynn (20)  
17:00FT Eastleigh (7) 1 - 0 Stockport (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (3) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (17)  
17:00FT Notts County (6) 0 - 1 Chesterfield (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 4 - 1 Wealdstone (19) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (21) 0 - 0 Solihull Moors (16) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Torquay (1) 2 - 3 FC Halifax Town (15) 1 - 1
 
17:00Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
17:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
17:00Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
17:00Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
17:00Canc Chester (3) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
17:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 York (8)  
17:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (2)  
17:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
17:00Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
17:00Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
17:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
 
17:00Canc Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
17:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
17:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
17:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
17:00Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
17:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (12)  
17:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Braintree (19)  
17:00Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (3)  
17:00Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
 
17:00Pst Bamber Bridge (20) -:- Atherton Collieries (9)  
17:00Pst Lancaster (12) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
17:00Pst Matlock Town (8) -:- Grantham Town (21)  
17:00Pst Mickleover Sports (1) -:- Buxton (3)  
17:00Pst Morpeth Town FC (16) -:- South Shields (6)  
17:00Pst Nantwich Town (15) -:- Warrington Town (4)  
17:00Pst Radcliffe Borough (14) -:- Ashton United (19)  
17:00Pst Stafford Rangers (22) -:- Basford United (2)  
17:00Pst Stalybridge (18) -:- Gainsborough (10)  
17:00Pst Witton Albion (5) -:- Hyde United (17)  
 
17:00Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) -:- Stourbridge (7)  
17:00Pst Alvechurch (17) -:- Kings Langley (9)  
17:00Pst Biggleswade Town (16) -:- Hednesford Town (20)  
17:00Pst Bromsgrove Sporting (19) -:- Royston Town (8)  
17:00Pst Coalville (1) -:- Needham Market (2)  
17:00Pst Hitchin (10) -:- Barwell (22)  
17:00Pst Leiston FC (21) -:- Nuneaton (15)  
17:00Pst Peterborough Sports (12) -:- Redditch (6)  
17:00Pst Rushall Olympic (4) -:- Banbury United (18)  
17:00Pst St Ives (11) -:- Stratford (3)  
17:00Pst Tamworth (5) -:- Lowestoft Town (14)  
 
17:00Pst Beaconsfield (20) -:- Truro City (4)  
17:00Pst Farnborough (18) -:- Dorchester (19)  
17:00Pst Hayes & Yeading (10) -:- Wimborne Town (13)  
17:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (14)  
17:00Pst Metropolitan Police (5) -:- Chesham United (7)  
17:00Pst Poole Town (1) -:- Taunton Town (8)  
17:00Pst Swindon Supermarine (6) -:- Weston Super Mare (15)  
17:00Pst Tiverton (2) -:- Gosport Borough (11)  
17:00Pst Walton Casuals (12) -:- Salisbury (3)  
17:00Pst Yate Town (17) -:- Harrow Borough (16)  
 
13:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (18) 2 - 1 Burnley U18 (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Chelsea U18 (10) 1 - 2 Reading U18 (20) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Derby County U18 (12) 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Newcastle United U18 (21) 1 - 2 Stoke City U18 (19) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sunderland U18 (25) 0 - 6 Liverpool U18 (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Brighton (6) 3 - 2 Arsenal U18 (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Aston Villa U18 (8) 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Crystal Palace U18 (5) 3 - 5 Norwich City U18 (17) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Fulham U18 (4) 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion U18 (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Leeds United U18 (23) 1 - 1 Everton U18 (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Leicester City U18 (24) 1 - 0 Southampton U18 (26) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (2) 4 - 1 Middlesbrough U18 (14) 3 - 0 
 
10:00FT Laanemaa JK (21) 2 - 1 Harju JK Laagri (4) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Viimsi MRJK (6) 8 - 0 TJK Legion II (27) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (13) 2 - 2 Parnu JK Vrapus (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tammeka Tartu (31) 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Tulevik Viljandi (3) -:- Tartu JK Welco (18)  
19:00FT Kalju Nomme II (25) 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT TJK Legion (7) 7 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond (22) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT KuPS (1) 1 - 0 AC Oulu (3) 0 - 0
14:30FT SJK (2) 3 - 0 Ilves Tampere (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Turku PS (3) 2 - 2 PK-35 (1) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT Rops (2) 2 - 1 KPV Kokkola (4) 0 - 1
17:45FT vaasa PS (1) 3 - 1 FF Jaro (3) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Valenciennes (8) 2 - 2 Estac Troyes (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Ajaccio (9) 0 - 2 Clermont Foot (2) 0 - 0
20:00FT Amiens (11) 0 - 1 Sochaux (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (19) 0 - 1 Auxerre (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (14) 1 - 1 Dunkerque (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Nancy (10) 1 - 2 Grenoble (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Niort (13) 2 - 1 PAU (17) 2 - 0
20:00FT Paris FC (5) 1 - 0 Chateauroux (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Rodez (15) 1 - 0 Toulouse (3) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Cholet (7) 2 - 1 Creteil (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0 KFUM Oslo  
15:00Canc Mjondalen 0 - 0 Ham-Kam  
15:00Canc Sandefjord 0 - 0 Mjondalen  
16:45FT Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Osters IF 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Viking 0 - 0 Bryne  
 
14:00FT FC St. Pauli (11) 3 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 1 - 0
14:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (10) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen (16) 1 - 1
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (15) 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim (6) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 1 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (6) 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (12) 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (14) 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (20) 0 - 2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (10) 2 - 0 Tsg Balingen (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (8) 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (11) 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (2) 1 - 0 FK Pirmasens (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 3 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim II (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (4) 4 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (14) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (12) 1 - 3 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Koln II (8) 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (14) 2 - 3 Alemannia Aachen (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (19) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (13) 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (16) 2 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (6) 1 - 2 
15:30FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (12) 0 - 0 Ahlen (21) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Bremer Sv (2) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (8)  
16:00Pst OSC Bremerhaven (16) -:- Vatan Sport Bremen (7)  
 
15:00Pst Husumer SV (8) -:- SV Frisia 03 RL (6)  
15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (7)  
15:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1) -:- TSV Altenholz (2)  
15:00Pst TSV Kronshagen (4) -:- Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9)  
 
15:00Pst FC Dornbreite Luebeck (7) -:- SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)  
15:00Pst Pansdorf (6) -:- Eutin 08 (9)  
 
15:00Pst Meiendorfer SV (18) -:- Tus Dassendorf (1)  
16:30Pst SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10) -:- FC Suederelbe (15)  
 
15:30Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
15:30Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- FC Hanau 93 (4)  
15:30Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) -:- Buchonia Flieden (8)  
15:30Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) -:- KSV Baunatal (13)  
15:30Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- Hessen Dreieich (2)  
 
16:00Pst FSV Jaegersburg (5) -:- Hertha Wiesbach (9)  
16:00Pst SV Roechling (7) -:- FV Diefflen (3)  
16:00Pst TuS Mechtersheim (11) -:- TSG Pfeddersheim (8)  
16:30Pst Wormatia Worms (1) -:- FV Eppelborn (12)  
 
17:00FT Inter Allies (18) 1 - 0 WAFA (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (8) 1 - 1 Larisa (14) 0 - 1
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis (6) 1 - 2
 
14:30FT Ergotelis (1) 1 - 0 Panachaiki FC (5) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Doxa Dramas (9) 0 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 3 - 0 Ujpest (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MOL Fehervar (3) 1 - 3 Diosgyori VTK (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 0 Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT HK Kopavogur (3) 2 - 0 Afturelding (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (6) 0 - 5 KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (3) 1 - 6 Vikingur Reykjavik (2) 1 - 2 
13:00FT KR Reykjavik (1) 8 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Thor Akureyri (6) 1 - 3 Kordrengir (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Keflavik (2) 5 - 0 Vestri (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Selfoss (6) 0 - 2 Grotta (3) 0 - 2 
 
10:30Canc Persipura Jayapura (4) 0 - 0 PS Tira (10)  
13:15Canc Persik Kediri (13) 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang (5)  
15:30Canc Persija Jakarta (9) 0 - 0 Persib Bandung (1)  
 
12:30FT Shahrdari Astara (2) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Baderan Tehran (6) 1 - 3 Qashqai Shiraz (13) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Fajr Sepasi (4) 1 - 1 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (11) 3 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (15) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Navad Urmia (18) 0 - 0 Rayka Babol (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Esteghlal Molasani (12) 0 - 0 Malavan (9) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shahin Bushehr (7) 2 - 1 Gol Reyhan Alborz (17) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ascoli (18) 0 - 2 Salernitana (4) 0 - 2
15:00FT Brescia (14) 1 - 2 Cremonese (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT Cittadella (7) 0 - 3 Reggiana (16) 0 - 2
15:00FT Venezia (2) 3 - 2 Virtus Entella (20) 1 - 2
15:00FT Vicenza Virtus (13) 2 - 2 SPAL (8) 0 - 2
17:00FT Chievo (5) 0 - 1 Monza (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Pisa (9) 1 - 1 Empoli (1) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (7) 2 - 0 Derthona (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (5) 3 - 1 Borgosesia (19) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vado (18) 0 - 2 Gozzano (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Adrense (9) 2 - 3 Brusaporto (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 1 - 2 Tritium (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (3) 0 - 0 Crema (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (18) 2 - 0 Seregno (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sona (14) 0 - 2 Breno (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Union ASD Casatese (1) 3 - 0 Calvina (6) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (9) 0 - 0 ASD Manzanese (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cartigliano (10) 2 - 0 Mestre (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (8) 2 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aglianese (1) 1 - 0 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 4 - 1 Prato (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) 0 - 1 Lentigione (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rimini (7) 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Torino U19 (14) 0 - 1 Fiorentina U19 (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Inter Primavera (2) 0 - 0 Juventus Primavera (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bologna Primavera (9) 0 - 1 Sassuolo U19 (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Vastese (7) 0 - 0 Rieti (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Nairobi City Stars (8) 2 - 1 Zoo Kericho (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bidco United (7) 2 - 1 Mathare United (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (11) 2 - 1 KCB (2) 1 - 1 
14:00Pst Wazito FC (6) -:- GOR Mahia (12)  
14:00FT Western Stima (17) 2 - 3 Homeboyz (13) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Drenica (9) 0 - 0 Besa Peje (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Drita (1) 1 - 2 Trepca 89 (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (7) 2 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (4) 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-bains (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wiltz (3) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fola Esch (2) 3 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT AS Real Bamako (3) 0 - 0 USC Kita (6)  
18:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (5) 4 - 2 AS Police (20)  
18:00FT Nianan (19) 1 - 2 CO Bamako (7)  
20:00Pst AS Douanes de Sikasso (16) -:- Stade Malien (12)  
20:00Pst Soni AC de Gao -:- Yeelen Olympique (13)  
 
15:00FT Sliema Wanderers (5) 2 - 2 Birkirkara (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 4 - 2 Senglea Athletic (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Floriana FC (10) 1 - 0 Gudja United (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (13) 0 - 4 Gzira United (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT San Gwann FC (3) 5 - 2 Qormi FC (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Pembroke Athleta (2) 0 - 1 Fgura United (10) 0 - 1 
 
03:30FT Necaxa (16) 1 - 1 Monterrey (7) 0 - 1
05:30FT FC Juarez (14) 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC (13) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Milsami Orhei (3) 3 - 0 Speranta (7) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 4 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (13) 1 - 3 Olympique Safi (5) 1 - 1 
18:15FT FUS Rabat (12) 1 - 2 Youssoufia Berrechid (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Mouloudia Oujda (15) 1 - 2 FAR Rabat (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (1) 0 - 0 AS Sale (6)  
16:00FT Olympique Khouribga (2) 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra (11)  
16:00FT Wydad FES (8) 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (13)  
 
15:00FT FC OSS (15) 2 - 4 Almere City FC (3) 0 - 2 
17:30FT MVV (16) 1 - 0 Excelsior (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
15:30Canc Noordwijk (17) 0 - 0 ASWH (2)  
16:00Canc Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
16:00Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
16:00Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (16)  
16:00Canc Kozakken Boys (7) 0 - 0 TEC (13)  
16:30Canc HHC (9) 0 - 0 Spakenburg (3)  
16:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 Katwijk (8)  
 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (10) 3 - 4 Glenavon FC (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (5) 1 - 0 Larne (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 2 - 1 Ballymena United (8) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Linfield (1) 0 - 0 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Legia Warszawa (1) 5 - 2 Wisla Plock (13) 3 - 2
18:30FT Podbeskidzie (15) 1 - 1 Jagiellonia (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (6) 2 - 0
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (2) 0 - 3 GKS Tychy (4) 0 - 1 
18:40FT Widzew Lodz (9) 2 - 0 Korona Kielce (12) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Cova de Piedade (13) 1 - 1 Chaves (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Vizela (4) 3 - 1 Casa Pia (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:15Pst Al Bidda SC (5) -:- Al Waab (8)  
17:15FT Al-Markhiya (6) 0 - 2 Al Shahaniya (1) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (19) 0 - 2 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (17) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Comuna Recea (16) 0 - 0 Concordia (14) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (7) 2 - 0 CSM Scolar Resita (13) 2 - 0 
11:00Canc U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 0 Turris-Oltul  
12:30FT Dunarea Calarasi (4) 1 - 1 Farul Constanta (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:35FT Al Rawdhah (4) 1 - 1 Hetten FC (9) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al Taraji (5) 0 - 1 Al Najma (11) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Afif (10) 0 - 2 Al-Khlood (3) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Selmiyah (12) 1 - 1 Al Dahab (13) 0 - 1 
14:55FT Al-Washm (2) 2 - 2 Al-Riyadh (7) 1 - 1 
15:10FT Al Orubah (1) 3 - 1 Al Mojzel (14) 0 - 0 
15:20FT Al-Wajj (6) 1 - 2 Al-Sharq (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arbroath (6) 1 - 0 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Ayr Utd (9) 0 - 2 Inverness CT (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT Dundee (4) 2 - 3 Queen of the South (5) 0 - 2
17:00FT Dunfermline (3) 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 1
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (1) 1 - 1 Morton (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00Pst Cove Rangers (2) -:- Dumbarton (8)  
17:00Pst Falkirk (1) -:- Clyde (9)  
17:00Pst Forfar Athletic (10) -:- East Fife (6)  
17:00Pst Montrose (3) -:- Airdrieonians (4)  
17:00Pst Peterhead (7) -:- Partick (5)  
 
17:00Pst Albion Rovers (9) -:- Cowdenbeath (8)  
17:00Pst Edinburgh City (5) -:- Brechin (10)  
17:00Pst Queens Park (1) -:- Annan Athletic (7)  
17:00Pst Stenhousemuir (6) -:- Elgin City (2)  
17:00Pst Stirling Albion (4) -:- Stranraer (3)  
 
01:00Pst ASC Jaraaf (6) -:- Stade de Mbour (8)  
01:00Pst CNEPS Excellence (7) -:- Casa Sport (9)  
01:00Pst Teungueth (5) -:- Dakar Sacre Coeur (10)  
18:00FT AS Douanes (3) 2 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (11)  
18:00FT Diambars (1) 2 - 0 US Goreenne (13)  
18:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (12) 0 - 1 Generation Foot (2)  
18:00FT Niarry Tally (14) 1 - 3 AS Pikine (4)  
 
14:00FT Cukaricki (4) 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 2 - 1 Borac Cacak (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Dubocica (11) 1 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jagodina (8) 0 - 0 Zarkovo (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (18) 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (14) 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Senica (10) 2 - 3 AS Trencin (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 1 - 0 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (11) 0 - 2 SKF Sered (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zlate Moravce (5) 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Nitra (8) 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 1 - 1 Partizan Bardejov (11) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 1 - 0 MFK Dubnica (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Poprad (15) 1 - 3 STK 1914 Samorin (10) 0 - 3 
14:30FT MFK Skalica (4) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Puchov (7) 0 - 1 FC Kosice (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (3) 2 - 1 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ask Bravo (6) 3 - 0 Luka Koper (4) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Maribor (2) 0 - 1 NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NS Mura (3) 3 - 1 ND Gorica (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (10) 1 - 1 Supersport United (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chippa United (12) 1 - 1 TS Galaxy FC (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Baroka FC (9) 2 - 1 Black Leopards (16) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Mamelodi Sundowns (1) -:- Maritzburg Utd (15)  
 
15:30FT JDR Stars (3) 0 - 0 Real Kings FC (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sekhukhune United (2) 1 - 1 Ts Sporting (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Steenberg United (14) 0 - 1 Pretoria Callies (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (13) 2 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Espanyol (2) 1 - 0 Sabadell (19) 0 - 0
19:15FT Albacete (22) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon (5) 0 - 1
21:30FT Las Palmas (13) 2 - 0 Cartagena (17) 2 - 0
 
17:30FT Amorebieta (5) 3 - 2 Deportivo Alaves B (8) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Athletic Club B (2) -:- SD Leioa (11)  
19:30FT Real Union (1) 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B (3) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Cartes (5) 1 - 0 Vimenor (4)  
17:30FT SD Barreda Balompie (8) 1 - 1 SD Solares (11)  
17:30FT UM Escobedo (2) 0 - 1 SD Torina (9)  
18:30FT Castro FC (7) 0 - 1 Selaya (6)  
 
17:00FT Beasain (5) 1 - 1 Sestao River (2)  
17:30FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (10) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad C (3)  
18:00FT JD Somorrostro (8) 3 - 1 Santutxu (6)  
18:00FT Urgatzi KK (11) 1 - 1 Tolosa (7)  
19:00FT Balmaseda (9) 0 - 0 Gernika (1)  
 
17:30FT Lagun Onak (11) 1 - 1 Sodupe (8)  
17:30FT Santurtzi (10) 0 - 1 Anaitasuna (3)  
18:30FT Urduliz (1) 3 - 1 SCD Durango (5)  
 
17:30FT Beti Onak (7) 1 - 1 River Ega (11)  
17:30FT CD Huarte (3) 0 - 1 Corellano (9)  
17:30FT CD Subiza (8) 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea (10)  
18:00FT AD San Juan (1) 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor (2)  
18:30FT CD Valle de Egues (4) 0 - 0 CD Pamplona (5)  
 
17:30FT Bidezarra (9) 4 - 0 Pena Azagresa (6)  
17:30FT Cantolagua (4) 0 - 0 Ardoi (2)  
17:30FT CD Baztan (8) 2 - 3 Pena Sport (1)  
17:30FT Fontellas (10) 0 - 1 CD Cortes (5)  
 
15:30FT Al Ahli Khartoum (2) 1 - 2 Hilal El Fasher (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Amal Atbara (5) 1 - 0 Al Hilal Port Sudan (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT IF Loedde (4) 0 - 1 Sirius (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Orebro SK (3) 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (2) 0 - 1 
 
19:15FT FC Vaduz (10) 2 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (3) 1 - 0
21:30FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 0 - 0 Lausanne (6) 0 - 0
 
04:00FT AS Pueu (7) 2 - 4 AS Dragon (1)  
04:00FT Tefana (4) 2 - 0 Manu Ura (6)  
 
13:00FT Kinondoni MC (5) 3 - 0 Kagera Sugar (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ihefu FC (16) 3 - 2 Mwadui (18) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Young Africans (1) 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (12) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Bangkok Glass (1) 1 - 1 Bangkok United (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ratchaburi (8) 1 - 3 Muangthong United (4) 1 - 2
13:30FT Port FC (3) 0 - 0 Trat FC (15) 0 - 0
14:00FT Suphanburi (14) 2 - 3 Buriram United (2) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Phrae United (4) 0 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 0 - 1
13:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (17) 2 - 2 Navy FC (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (2) 3 - 0 Samut Sakhon FC (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sisaket (16) 2 - 3 Chiangmai United (3) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (14) 3 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 1 - 1
15:00FT Denizlispor (19) 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi (20) 1 - 0
15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (13) 2 - 3 Konyaspor (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Alanyaspor (7) 0 - 1 Galatasaray (1) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Menemen Belediye (14) 6 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (16) 4 - 1
15:00FT Altinordu (4) 1 - 1 Adanaspor AS (12) 1 - 1
15:00FT Giresunspor (1) 1 - 0 Osmanlispor (17) 1 - 0
18:00FT Istanbulspor AS (3) 0 - 1 Samsunspor (2) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Bul FC (10) 0 - 4 Express FC (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT KCCA FC (4) 5 - 0 MYDA FC (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Villa (7) 3 - 2 Kitara FC (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT URA FC (3) 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Mariupol (9) 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Oleksandriya (6) 3 - 0 FC Minaj (12) 1 - 0
19:30FT FK lviv (14) 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka (7) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Nkwazi 0 - 0 Lumwana Radiants 0 - 0 
15:00FT Green Eagles 2 - 2 Kabwe Warriors 1 - 1 
15:00FT Indeni 1 - 3 Zanaco 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Nkana FC -:- Forest Rangers  
15:00FT Prison Leopards 1 - 0 Kitwe United 1 - 0 
15:00FT Red Arrows 3 - 0 Green Buffaloes 3 - 0 
15:00Pst Zesco United FC -:- NAPSA Stars  

Get live football scores from 20/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 20/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement