My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT Torino (10) 0 - 3 AS Roma (6) 0 - 2
 
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (12) 2 - 4 Levante (19) 1 - 3 
22:00FT Real Madrid (1) 0 - 0 Real Betis (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT US Biskra (9) 1 - 0 Paradou AC (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT USM Alger (6) 2 - 0 CS Constantine (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Oued Sly (7) 0 - 0 JSM Tiaret (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ararat Yerevan (4) 1 - 2 BKMA (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT APIA Tigers (2) 4 - 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (11) 2 - 0
12:00FT Manly United FC (7) 0 - 0 Sydney Olympic (5) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Lask Linz (2) 3 - 1 Admira Wacker (6) 3 - 0
20:00FT SCR Altach (3) 2 - 1 WSG Wattens (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT TSV Hartberg (5) 1 - 1 Ried (4) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT Leobendorf (4) 2 - 0 Marchfeld (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (10) 0 - 0 First Vienna FC (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Team Wiener Linien (5) 1 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (13) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (3) 2 - 1 Neusiedl (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Gleichenberg (5) 5 - 2 FC Wels (15) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (Am) (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC weiz (9) 0 - 3 SV Allerheiligen (8) 0 - 3 
20:00FT SV Ried (Am) (11) 0 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Spittal (16) 0 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Treibach (14) 2 - 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (4) 3 - 1 SV St. Anna (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (17) 1 - 6 Wolfsberger AC II (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Gremio 0 - 0 Criciuma 0 - 0
01:00FT Vila Nova 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC 0 - 0
03:30FT Guarani Campinas 0 - 0 Vasco Da Gama 0 - 0
03:30FT Nautico Recife 1 - 1 CSA 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Arda Kardzhali (4) 1 - 0 Beroe (1) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Yantra Gabrovo (14) 1 - 2 Ludogorets II (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 3 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0
21:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) 2 - 1 Sibenik (8) 2 - 1
 
03:00FT Independiente Juniors (5) 0 - 1 CD Olmedo (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Serbia U17 (2) 2 - 1 Turkey U17 (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Spain U17 (1) 2 - 0 Belgium U17 (3) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Honka (3) 0 - 0 Ilves Tampere (6) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Japs (5) 2 - 1 Kooteepee (8) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT JJK (2) 4 - 0 FCV (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Pk-35 W (5) 1 - 0 NJS W (9) 1 - 0 
 
22:15FT Afturelding (10) 1 - 1 Selfoss (2) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Kordrengir (6) 2 - 0 KV Reykjavik (12) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Thor Akureyri (7) 1 - 1 Grindavik (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Al Karkh (16) 2 - 1 Baghdad FC (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Al Sinaa (17) 0 - 1 Al Kahraba (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zakho (8) 0 - 1 Al Naft (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Naft Al Wasat (3) 1 - 0 Naft Al Janoob (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al Salt (12) 0 - 1 Al-Faisaly Amman (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Al Aqaba (4) 3 - 2 Ramtha SC (8) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Valmieras (2) 2 - 0 FK Auda (5) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Kelantan United (4) 0 - 0 Kuching FA (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Terengganu City II (3) 2 - 1 Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT FK Petrovac (7) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FK Podgorica (10) 3 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Jezero (6) 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Mornar (5) 2 - 1 FK Decic (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Zeta (9) 1 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Berane (7) 2 - 2 KOM (5)  
18:30FT Bokelj (4) 1 - 1 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (3)  
18:30FT Cetinje (9) 1 - 3 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
18:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 0 - 3 Titograd (10)  
21:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (1) 1 - 0 Igalo (6)  
 
20:30FT ADO Den Haag W (4) 5 - 1 VV Alkmaar W (8) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Ajax W (2) 2 - 3 Twente W (1) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (7) 2 - 0 Feyenoord W (5) 2 - 0 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (3) 1 - 1 Excelsior W (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Sandnes 2 (9) 3 - 3 Akra (11) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Bohemians (7) 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Derry City (2) 1 - 2 Dundalk (3) 0 - 1
21:45FT Drogheda Utd (8) 3 - 1 Finn Harps (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (4) 1 - 2 Shelbourne (6) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Cork City (2) 1 - 1 Wexford Youths (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Galway United (1) 3 - 0 Athlone Town (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Treaty United (5) 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 6 - 0 Msk Namestovo (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT FC Rohoznik (13) 1 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT HFC Humenne (6) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MFK Dubnica (11) 0 - 0 Puchov (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MSK Zilina B (9) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Kosice (5) 2 - 2 Partizan Bardejov (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (10) 0 - 2 KFC Komarno (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 1 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bilje (7) 2 - 1 Fuzinar (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT DOB (9) 2 - 0 Beltinci (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Primorje (8) 1 - 2 Krka (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT Nafta (6) 6 - 0 Jadran Dekani (13) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Zaragoza (13) 1 - 0 Lugo (16) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Al Ahly Merowe (9) 0 - 0 Hay Al Wadi (15)  
17:00FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 0 Tuti SC Khartoum (7)  
17:00FT Amal Atbara (12) 0 - 7 Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
17:00FT Hilal El Fasher (5) 0 - 3 Al Ahli Khartoum (4)  
20:15FT Al Ahli Shendi (6) 1 - 1 Wad Nubawi (10)  
20:15FT Al Merreikh (2) 2 - 2 Al khartoum (16)  
20:15FT Hilal Obayed (13) 2 - 1 Hay Al Arab (11)  
20:15FT Kober SC (8) 1 - 0 Al Hilal Port Sudan (3)  
 
20:00FT Lindome Gif (13) 1 - 3 Gais (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Torns IF (11) 3 - 1 Angelholms FF (6) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Herrestads AIF (9) 2 - 0 Lidkoepings FK (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT IK Gauthiod (1) 3 - 1 Vaenersborgs FK (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Yxhults IK (5) 1 - 0 Stenungsunds IF (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Coastal Union (6) 2 - 1 Dodoma Jiji FC (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Namungo FC (3) 3 - 3 Tanzania Prisons (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Young Africans (1) 4 - 0 Mbeya Kwanza FC (16) 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Antalyaspor (7) 1 - 1 Galatasaray (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Gaziantep FK (15) 2 - 0 Rizespor (17) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Boluspor (8) 2 - 1 Altinordu (14) 1 - 0
17:00FT Tuzlaspor (10) 2 - 4 Samsunspor (7) 1 - 3
20:00FT Balikesirspor (19) 0 - 3 Eyupspor (6) 0 - 2
20:00FT Denizlispor (11) 4 - 0 Erzurum BB (5) 3 - 0
20:00FT Istanbulspor AS (4) 0 - 0 Bandirmaspor (3) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Atenas (9) 2 - 3 Villa Espanola (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cerro (2) 2 - 1 Miramar (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 20/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 20/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement