SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     World (FIFA): World Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:00FT Portugal (2) 1 - 0 Morocco (4) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Uruguay (2) 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia (4) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Iran (3) 0 - 1 Spain (1) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
01:15FT Ponte Preta (16) 1 - 1 CSA (2) 1 - 0  
03:30FT Avai (4) 3 - 3 Guarani Campinas (11) 2 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (4)
00:30FT Ferroviaria (W) (4) 3 - 5 Corinthians (W) (1) 3 - 3  
21:00FT Kindermann (W) (2) 3 - 1 Sport Recife (W) (5) 2 - 0  
21:00FT Rio Preto (W) (4) 1 - 1 Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (5) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Sao Francisco (W) (7) 0 - 0 Sao Jose (W) (6) 0 - 0  
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (3)
13:00FT Taipower (3) 1 - 2 Tatung (1) 0 - 2  
14:00FT Nstc (8) 0 - 4 Taicheng Lions (4) 0 - 3  
14:30FT Royal Blues Fc (7) 0 - 3 Ntus (2) 0 - 0  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (4)
15:00FT CS Don Bosco (7) 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TP Mazembe (1) 1 - 0 Fc Mont Bleu (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT As Dragons (9) 1 - 1 Dauphin Noirs (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT DC Motema Pembe (4) 1 - 3 AS Veti Club (3) 1 - 2 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (5)
18:30FT Honka (5) 3 - 1 SJK (9) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Ilves Tampere (7) 0 - 0 FC Lahti (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT KuPS (3) 2 - 2 HJK Helsinki (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Turku PS (12) 1 - 1 Inter Turku (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vaasa PS (6) 4 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (10) 2 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (5)
18:30FT AC Kajaani (7) 2 - 1 HIFK Elsinki (1) 1 - 0  
18:30FT AC Oulu (6) 2 - 1 JJK (10) 0 - 0  
18:30FT FF Jaro (3) 0 - 2 Haka (4) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Klubi-04 (9) 0 - 1 EIF (5) 0 - 0  
18:30FT KPV Kokkola (2) 1 - 0 Kooteepee (8) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (6)
18:30FT FC Viikingit (3) 3 - 2 JIPPO Joensuu (5) 2 - 0  
18:30FT IF Gnistan (2) 1 - 1 FCV (9) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Mipk (6) 1 - 0 Japs (7) 0 - 0  
18:30FT MyPa (8) 1 - 4 MP (4) 0 - 1  
18:30FT NJS (10) 0 - 2 Pkku (11) 0 - 2  
19:00FT LPS (12) 0 - 0 Pepo (1) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (5)
18:30FT Bk-46 (11) 3 - 0 Hjs Akatemia (12) 2 - 0  
18:30FT Grifk (2) 3 - 2 Kaapo (6) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Musa (3) 2 - 0 Hifk 2 (10) 2 - 0  
18:30FT Saipa (1) 1 - 0 FC Jazz (5) 1 - 0  
19:00FT FC Kiffen (9) 1 - 5 Honka/A (4) 0 - 3  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
18:30FT Pk-37 (11) 0 - 1 Narpes Kraft (9) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Tp-47 Tornio (12) 2 - 0 Vifk (8) 0 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (13)
12:00FT Malmo FF 2 - 0 Molde 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zlin 0 - 0 Znojmo 0 - 0  
17:30FT Brno 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Znojmo 1 - 1  
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 4 Levski Sofia 0 - 2  
18:00FT Teplice 3 - 0 Taborsko 2 - 0 
18:30FT Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Ludogorets 0 - 1 
19:00FT KSV Superfund 0 - 3 Videoton FC 0 - 0 
19:30FT NK Domzale 1 - 2 Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 
20:00FT Viitorul Constanta 5 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 
20:30FT K.S.K. Heist 2 - 3 KV Mechelen 1 - 0 
21:30FT The New Saints 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 0 
     Gabon: Championnat National (3)
17:30 Lozo (2) -:- Pelican (8)   
17:30 Stade Mandji (9) -:- Mounana (5)   
18:00 Akanda (6) -:- Oyem (11)   
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (4)
21:00FT IA Akranes (1) 5 - 0 Magni (12) 3 - 0  
22:15FT Fram Reykjavik (6) 1 - 2 IR Reykjavik (11) 1 - 2  
22:15FT Njardvik (8) 0 - 2 HK Kopavogur (2) 0 - 2  
22:15FT Thor Akureyri (4) 0 - 2 Vikingur Olafsiik (3) 0 - 0  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (1)
21:00FT Stjarnan (W) (4) 2 - 2 IBV (W) (5) 1 - 1  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (2)
18:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 2 - 0 Palanga (6) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 2 - 0 Lietava Jonava (8) 1 - 0  
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC 2 - 0 Terengganu 2 - 0  
16:00FT Kedah 3 - 2 Kuala Lumpur FA 3 - 1  
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
15:15FT Sabah FA 3 - 2 Misc-Mifa 1 - 2  
16:00FT Terengganu City Ii 1 - 0 Ukm Fc 0 - 0  
     Moldova: FA Cup - Round 16 (8)
18:30FT Cahul-2005 1 - 0 Dinamo-auto Tiraspol 1 - 0  
18:30FT Fc Granicerul 0 - 2 Milsami Orhei 0 - 1  
18:30FT Sfintul Gheorghe 7 - 2 Csf Sparta Chisinau 3 - 2  
18:30FT Speranta 0 - 1 Codru 0 - 1  
18:30FT Victoria Bardar 1 - 4 Zaria Balti 0 - 3  
19:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7 - 0 Iskra-Stal Ribnita 2 - 0  
19:00FT Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 0 Csf Spartans 0 - 0  
20:00FT Petrocub 10 - 2 Fc Floresti 3 - 0  
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
19:00FT Viking (4) 2 - 1 Floro (15) 1 - 1  
     Philippines: United Football League - Regular Season (5)
10:00FT Stallion FC (4) 4 - 0 Global FC (6) 2 - 0 
11:00Pst Davao Aguilas (3) -:- Global FC (6)  
11:00FT Davao Aguilas (3) 3 - 1 Kaya (2) 1 - 1  
14:00FT Ceres FC (1) 4 - 1 Jp Voltes (5) 3 - 1 
14:00Pst Stallion FC (4) -:- Kaya (2)  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (2)
20:00FT Fk Karlskrona (12) 1 - 1 Torns If (2) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Lunds BK (7) 0 - 4 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 1  

Get live football scores from 20/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 20/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 20/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 20/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement