My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT West Ham (4) 2 - 1 Tottenham (8) 1 - 0 
16:05FT Aston Villa (9) 1 - 2 Leicester (3) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Arsenal (10) 0 - 1 Manchester City (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Manchester United (2) 3 - 1 Newcastle (17) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Montpellier (8) 2 - 1 Rennes (9) 2 - 0
16:00FT Lens (6) 2 - 1 Dijon (20) 1 - 0
16:00FT Nice (12) 1 - 2 Metz (5) 0 - 2
16:00FT Nimes (18) 2 - 0 Bordeaux (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT Strasbourg (15) 0 - 0 Angers (10) 0 - 0
18:05FT Lorient (17) 1 - 4 Lille (1) 1 - 2
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 2 Monaco (4) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT FC Augsburg (13) 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 0
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (15) 0 - 3 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 4 - 0 Werder Bremen (12) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 2 - 2 Udinese (12) 2 - 0
16:00FT AC Milan (2) 0 - 3 Inter (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Atalanta (4) 4 - 2 Napoli (6) 0 - 0
21:50FT Benevento (15) 0 - 0 AS Roma (5) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Rangers (1) 4 - 1 Dundee Utd (7) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Ross County (10) 1 - 0 Celtic (2) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Barcelona (2) 1 - 1 Cadiz (15) 1 - 0
17:15FT Real Sociedad (5) 4 - 0 Alaves (18) 1 - 0
19:30FT Huesca (20) 3 - 2 Granada CF (8) 3 - 1
22:00FT Athletic Club (10) 1 - 1 Villarreal (7) 1 - 1
 
13:15FT Twente (7) 2 - 2 Feyenoord (5) 2 - 1
15:30FT Heerenveen (10) 1 - 1 Groningen (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT Waalwijk (14) 3 - 0 Heracles (11) 2 - 0
17:45FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 3 - 1 Vitesse (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Ajax (1) 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (13) 3 - 0
 
17:00FT Pacos Ferreira (5) 2 - 1 Guimaraes (6) 1 - 1
17:00FT Rio Ave (11) 0 - 1 Famalicao (16) 0 - 1
20:00FT SC Braga (2) 4 - 2 Tondela (9) 3 - 0
22:15FT Farense (14) 0 - 0 Benfica (4) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Anderlecht (5) 0 - 2 Kortrijk (13) 0 - 1
17:00FT Zulte Waregem (6) 3 - 2 Standard Liege (10) 1 - 1
19:15FT Genk (3) 1 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT Antwerp (2) 0 - 0 St. Truiden (15) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (10) 1 - 1 Vllaznia (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Kukesi (5) 1 - 2 Partizani (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 2 Atletic Escaldes (3) 0 - 2 
12:30FT UE Santa Coloma (6) 0 - 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Penya Encarnada (7) 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT UE Sant Julia (5) 1 - 2 UE Engordany (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (8) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (13)  
16:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 0 - 1 C.R.D. Libolo (12)  
16:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 0 - 3 Onze Bravos (2)  
17:00FT Wiliete FC (14) 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (3)  
 
12:00FT Ararat Yerevan (1) 2 - 0 FC Urartu (6) 1 - 0 
12:45FT FC Ararat-Armenia (3) 2 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan (8) 1 - 1 
 
07:05Pst Melbourne City (7) -:- Newcastle Jets FC (10)  
07:05FT Melbourne Victory (12) 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (10) 0 - 0
09:10FT Wellington Phoenix (11) 2 - 2 Western Sydney (4) 1 - 0
 
07:00Pst Melbourne City W (8) -:- Canberra United W (5)  
07:05FT Sydney FC W (1) 2 - 1 Adelaide United W (3) 1 - 0
09:05FT Brisbane Roar FC W (2) 4 - 0 Perth Glory FC W (9) 2 - 0
 
15:30FT Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 2 Lask Linz (3) 0 - 1
15:30FT Sturm Graz (4) 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC (5) 1 - 1
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 4 - 2 Rapid Vienna (2) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Deinze (6) 4 - 0 Club Brugge U23 (8) 2 - 0
21:00FT Lommel United (4) 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 1 - 1
 
02:00FT Fortaleza EC (16) 0 - 4 Bahia (14) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Corinthians (12) 0 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Flamengo (1) 2 - 1 Internacional (2) 1 - 1
21:00FT Sport Recife (15) 2 - 3 Atletico-MG (3) 1 - 1
23:15FT Gremio (6) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (9) 0 - 0
23:15FT Santos (8) 1 - 1 Fluminense (5) 0 - 1
 
00:00Awd Coruripe (9) 0 - 3 CRB (1)  
21:00FT ASA (5) 0 - 0 Jacyoba AC (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (8) 0 - 0 Jacuipense (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bahia (3) 1 - 2 Juazeirense (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Fluminense De Feira (5) 0 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Paracatu FC (3) 4 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Samambaia (6) 2 - 2 Sobradinho EC (7) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT SE Juventude (4) 3 - 0 Iape (5) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Moto Club (1) 2 - 0 Imperatriz (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT 4 de Julho (5) 1 - 2 Fluminense PI (4) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Altos (2) 1 - 1 Flamengo PI (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Beroe (5) 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (14) 0 - 0 Levski Sofia (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (14) 0 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ludogorets II (4) 2 - 2 Dobrudzha (10) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akademik Svishtov (12) 2 - 2 Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bdin Vidin (17) 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Botev Vratsa II (6) 5 - 1 Drenovets (15) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Levski Lom (1) 2 - 1 Yantra Polski Trambesh (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (5) 4 - 1 Peshtera Galata (16) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Parva Atomna (13) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pavlikeni (8) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tryavna (18) 0 - 2 Sevlievo (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (2)  
14:00FT Levski Karlovo (6) 2 - 0 Karnobat (14) 2 - 0 
 
00:30FT Deportivo Pereira (17) 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (15) 0 - 0
03:00FT Chico (18) 2 - 1 Junior (7) 2 - 0
21:00FT La Equidad (4) 0 - 0 Once Caldas (16) 0 - 0
23:00FT Deportivo Pasto (11) 2 - 2 Jaguares (6) 1 - 1
 
00:00FT Cortulua (6) 0 - 0 Tigres FC (10) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Real Santander (16) 0 - 1 Union Magdalena (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Bukavu Dawa (16) 0 - 0 FC Simba (13)  
 
01:00FT Sporting San Jose (11) 0 - 0 ADR Jicaral (3) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Perez Zeledon (12) 1 - 1 San Carlos (9) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT NK Osijek (2) 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 0
18:45Pst HNK Hajduk Split (5) -:- Dinamo Zagreb (1)
 
16:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (13) 1 - 2 A.E.L. (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Apollon Limassol (3) 2 - 1 Paralimni (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Omonia 29is Maiou (1) -:- Peyia 2014 (6)  
 
15:00FT Ceske Budejovice (10) 0 - 1 Opava (18) 0 - 0
15:00FT Karvina (12) 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Plzen (6) 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (13) 1 - 0
17:30FT Teplice (14) 1 - 1 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT AC Horsens (12) 0 - 0 Odense (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Randers FC (5) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Aarhus (3) 2 - 0 Sonderjyske (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Brondby (2) 2 - 1 Vejle (9) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Fredericia (7) 0 - 1 Esbjerg (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Vendsyssel FF (10) 0 - 1 Viborg (1) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Manta FC (12) 2 - 3 Barcelona SC (2) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Orense SC (5) 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle (15) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Tecnico Universitario (16) 0 - 1 Delfin SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT El Gouna FC (8) 2 - 3 El Mokawloon (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ismaily SC (17) 1 - 1 ENPPI (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Ittihad Alexandria (10) 1 - 3 Aswan Sc (12) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Newport County (8) 0 - 2 Forest Green (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Trans Narva (26) -:- Vandra JK Vaprus (13)  
14:00FT Voru JK (19) 1 - 4 FC Tallinn (12) 0 - 3 
17:00Pst Kuressaare (11) -:- Tallinn Kalev (20)  
 
14:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (4) 2 - 0
14:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (7) 3 - 2 Hannover 96 (8) 1 - 1
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (5) 0 - 1 FC Nurnberg (13) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Bayern Munich II (11) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (18) 0 - 4 SC Verl (8) 0 - 3 
 
14:30Pst Berliner AK 07 (5) -:- BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)  
14:30Pst BFC Dynamo (7) -:- FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)  
14:30Pst Germania Halberstadt (15) -:- Energie Cottbus (8)  
14:30Pst Hertha Berlin II (14) -:- Carl Zeiss Jena (4)  
14:30Pst Lokomotive Leipzig (6) -:- Bischofswerdaer (20)  
14:30Pst SV Babelsberg 03 (10) -:- Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30Pst Union Furstenwalde (11) -:- Chemnitzer FC (9)  
14:30Pst VfB Auerbach (16) -:- VSG Altglienicke (2)  
14:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (1) -:- Tennis Borussia (19)  
14:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (17) -:- SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)  
 
12:00Pst Geestemuende (5) -:- BTS Neustadt (15)  
15:30Pst SV Hemelingen (12) -:- Blumenthaler SV (6)  
16:00Pst BSC Hastedt (14) -:- SFL Bremerhaven (3)  
16:00Pst SC Borgfeld (13) -:- Werder Bremen III (18)  
16:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11) -:- Brinkumer SV (1)  
16:30Pst Habenhauser FV (10) -:- Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)  
16:30Pst Leher (4) -:- FC Union 60 (17)  
 
14:00Pst Luebeck II (5) -:- SV Eichede (2)  
15:00Pst SV Todesfelde (1) -:- Union Neumuenster (4)  
 
11:45Pst HEBS Hamburg (8) -:- Union Tornesch (19)  
11:45Pst Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6) -:- SC Victoria Hamburg (2)  
15:00Pst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) -:- VfL Lohbruegge (16)  
15:00Pst SV Rugenbergen (11) -:- Wandsbeker Concordia (4)  
15:00Pst TSV Buchholz (5) -:- Niendorfer TSV (12)  
16:00Pst TSV Sasel (9) -:- TuS Osdorf (17)  
 
15:30Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
15:30Pst RW Walldorf (3) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
15:30Pst SV Neuhof (14) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
15:30Pst SV Zeilsheim (9) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (11)  
15:30Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
 
16:00Pst Dueren (8) -:- VfL Alfter (4)  
16:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10) -:- FC Huerth (3)  
16:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- SV Eilendorf (14)  
16:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (11) -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)  
16:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) -:- SpVg Frechen 20 (9)  
16:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (17) -:- FC Viktoria 08 (6)  
16:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (13) -:- Pesch (7)  
16:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15) -:- VfL Vichttal (5)  
 
14:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17) -:- Tasmania Berlin (1)  
14:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 (14) -:- RSV Eintracht (4)  
14:00Pst MSV Pampow (9) -:- FC Strausberg (13)  
14:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11) -:- Rostocker FC 1895 (12)  
14:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8) -:- Greifswalder SV (2)  
14:00Pst Staaken (3) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
14:00Pst SV Victoria Seelow (15) -:- Hertha Zehlendorf (6)  
14:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (5) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
 
14:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12) -:- FC International Leipzig (11)  
14:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) -:- FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)  
14:00Pst FC Eilenburg (1) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)  
14:00Pst FC Grimma (6) -:- Einheit Rudolstadt (9)  
14:00Pst FSV Martinroda (15) -:- VfL Halle 96 (2)  
14:00Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) -:- BW Zorbau (13)  
14:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7) -:- Union Sandersdorf (5)  
14:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen (17) -:- VFC Plauen (8)  
 
16:00Pst Cronenberger SC (18) -:- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)  
16:00Pst FC kleve (5) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
16:00Pst Niederwenigern (19) -:- 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)  
16:00Pst SC Velbert (13) -:- FC Bocholt (1)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) -:- FC Kray (20)  
16:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12) -:- TVD Velbert (10)  
16:15Pst Union Nettetal (16) -:- SSVg Velbert (2)  
16:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
16:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- SW Essen (9)  
16:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)  
16:30Pst VfB Hilden (15) -:- FC Monheim (11)  
 
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (4)  
16:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (18) -:- TuS Ennepetal (12)  
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (20)  
16:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (14)  
16:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11) -:- Westfalia Rhynern (3)  
16:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
16:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (6)  
16:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) -:- SpVgg Vreden (8)  
16:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) -:- RSV Meinerzhagen (7)  
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (13) -:- Victoria Clarholz (19)  
 
17:00FT Bechem United (8) 1 - 1 WA All Stars (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (12) 1 - 0 Dream FC (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (15) 1 - 0 Great Olympics (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (14) 1 - 2 Medeama (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hearts of Oak (5) 3 - 2 Ebusua Dwarfs (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Karela (1) 2 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT PAOK (3) 4 - 0 Lamia (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Volos NFC (7) 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (9) 1 - 0
17:15FT PAS Giannina (10) 1 - 0 OFI (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (2) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (10) 1 - 0 Kissamikos (8) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Ionikos (2) 1 - 1 Levadiakos (3) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Trikala (7) 0 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (4) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Xanthi FC (6) 2 - 1 Ierapetra (12) 1 - 1 
 
01:00Pst Platense FC (5) -:- Real Espana (3)  
03:00FT CD Olimpia (1) 2 - 0 Real de Minas (10) 0 - 0 
03:15FT CD Honduras (4) 0 - 0 Vida (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Budafoki LC (10) 0 - 3 Puskas Academy (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (5) 3 - 0 Kisvarda FC (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Debreceni EAC (20) 2 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dorogi FC (16) 0 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ajka (10) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gyirmot SE (3) 2 - 0 Siofok (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pecsi MFC (4) 1 - 0 Csakvar (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Soroksar (7) 2 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaposvar (13) 3 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (17) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (15) 0 - 5 Debreceni VSC (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Vasas (2) 3 - 1 Budaorsi SC (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fjolnir (4) 1 - 4 Fylkir (2) 0 - 3 
 
13:30FT Bengaluru FC (7) 1 - 2 Goa (4) 1 - 2
16:00FT Kerala Blasters (10) 1 - 1 Chennaiyin (8) 1 - 1
 
10:30Canc Bhayangkara FC (11) 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (3)  
13:15Canc Persela Lamongan (18) 0 - 0 PSM Makassar (6)  
15:30Canc Persiraja Aceh (7) 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (15)  
 
16:00FT Reggina (12) 1 - 0 Pordenone (11) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lecce (6) 3 - 1 Cosenza (17) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Carrarese (11) 1 - 2 Novara (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Pro Patria (5) 0 - 2 Pergolettese (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Albinoleffe (8) 0 - 0 US Grosseto (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Juventus U23 (7) 1 - 1 Lucchese (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Piacenza (15) 0 - 1 Lecco (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pontedera (9) 0 - 0 Alessandria (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Sesto (12) 2 - 2 Pistoiese (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Vercelli (3) 0 - 0 Olbia (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Livorno (19) 0 - 1 Renate (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Como (1) 2 - 1 Giana Erminio (18) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Vis Pesaro (17) 0 - 1 Perugia (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Arezzo (20) 2 - 0 Matelica (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Legnago Salus (18) 1 - 2 Gubbio (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Modena (4) 4 - 1 Sambenedettese (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Verona (8) 2 - 2 Triestina (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fermana (12) 2 - 0 Imolese (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sudtirol (3) 1 - 1 Padova (1) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Mantova (10) 0 - 2 AJ Fano (16) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Palermo (9) 1 - 2 Catanzaro (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Catania (5) 1 - 1 Bari (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Foggia (8) 0 - 2 Ternana (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Monopoli (14) 1 - 0 Cavese (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Paganese (17) 2 - 0 Turris (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Potenza (16) 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (13) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Bisceglie (18)  
16:00FT Viterbese (11) 0 - 0 Vibonese (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Juve Stabia (7) 1 - 1 Teramo (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Casertana (10) 0 - 2 Avellino (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Caronnese (6) 2 - 0 Bra (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Casale (15) 3 - 0 Lavagnese (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Fossano (20) 2 - 3 Castellanzese (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Legnano (10) 3 - 2 Chieri (11) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Sanremese (8) 2 - 1 Arconatese (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (9) 4 - 1 ACSD Saluzzo (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (4) 2 - 2 Citta di Varese (17) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Pontisola (12) 2 - 0 Caravaggio (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Adriese (7) 2 - 2 Luparense (6) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (19) 1 - 1 Belluno (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campodarsego (18) 0 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (20) 0 - 1 Clodiense (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (14) 4 - 0 Union Feltre (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (16) 1 - 2 Trento (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (12) 4 - 2 Montebelluna (15) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Correggese (6) 2 - 1 Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Corticella (18) 1 - 1 GS Bagnolese (10) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Progresso (8) -:- Mezzolara (12)  
15:30FT Sammaurese (14) 0 - 0 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seravezza (13) 3 - 2 Forli (11) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cannara (3) 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Flaminia (14) 2 - 0 Sinalunghese (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Grassina (18) 1 - 1 Trastevere (1) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Lornano Badesse (8) -:- San Donato (10)  
15:30FT Montespaccato (15) 2 - 1 Trestina (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (11) 3 - 1 Robur Siena (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 1 Foligno (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (16) 2 - 1 Gavorrano (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tiferno Lerchi (5) 1 - 2 Pianese (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (8) 2 - 1 Muravera (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (10) 2 - 2 Insieme Formia (9) 2 - 1 
15:30Pst Giugliano (18) -:- Nocerina (5)  
15:30FT Gladiator (17) 0 - 6 Latina (1) 0 - 4 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (12) 0 - 1 Arzachena (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (16) 1 - 1 Vis Artena (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Savoia (6) 0 - 0 Monterosi (2) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) -:- Afragolese (14)  
15:30FT Torres (15) 4 - 1 Carbonia (4) 4 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aversa Normanna (11) 2 - 0 Casarano (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (13) 3 - 1 Puteolana (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (3) 1 - 1 Bitonto (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nardo (1) 3 - 1 Sorrento (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (16) 1 - 1 Francavilla (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (5) 1 - 1 AZ Picerno (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team Altamura (8) 0 - 1 Audace Cerignola (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Dattilo Noir (8) 1 - 1 Castrovillari (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Licata (5) 3 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (1) 0 - 0 Cittanovese (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paterno (11) 0 - 1 Roccella (18) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rende (17) 1 - 0 Acireale (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Luca (6) 0 - 1 Citta di Messina (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Santa Maria Cilento (7) 0 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SantAgata (12) 1 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (13) 1 - 2 Rotonda (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Campobasso (1) 1 - 0 Aprilia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (6) 3 - 0 Montegiorgio (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castelnuovo Vomano (3) 2 - 2 Atletico SFF (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cynthialbalonga (4) 4 - 2 Recanatese (9) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Matese (11) 2 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (18) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst San Nicolo (2) -:- ASD Pineto (15)  
15:30FT Tolentino (10) 4 - 0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Vastogirardi (5) 3 - 1 Giulianova (16) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Llapi (7) 3 - 1 Gjilani (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT KF Ballkani (2) 1 - 0 Feronikeli (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (11) 0 - 0 US Hostert (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (16) 1 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (5) 1 - 1 
 
17:30Pst CAS de Sevare (15) -:- US Bougouni (17)  
18:00FT Bakaridjan (8) 0 - 1 Asko (1)  
18:00FT CS Duguwolofila (2) 2 - 0 Asom (10)  
18:00FT Djoliba AC (4) 2 - 0 Onze Createurs (9)  
18:00FT USFAS Bamako (11) 2 - 1 Black Stars (18)  
 
15:00FT Valletta FC (7) 1 - 0 Santa Lucia F.C. (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lija Athletic (15) 0 - 5 Hibernians FC (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Mosta FC (6) 0 - 0 Sirens (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hamrun Spartans (1) 3 - 2 Balzan FC (12) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Marsa (1) 2 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (8) 2 - 3 St. Andrews FC (11) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Zebbug Rangers (5) 1 - 4 Naxxar Lions (6) 0 - 2 
 
03:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 3 - 2 Toluca (2) 2 - 2
05:00Awd Atlas (8) 3 - 0 Club America (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (17) 0 - 1 Leon (15) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT Monarcas (2) 6 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (14) 3 - 2 
03:00FT Dorados (12) 0 - 0 Venados FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Renaissance Berkane (3) 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (8) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Rapide Oued ZEM (14) 0 - 2 Difaa El Jadida (11) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Maghreb FES (4) 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Canc De Treffers (18) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
 
17:00FT Abia Warriors (12) 4 - 1 Warri Wolves (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 1 - 0 Kwara United (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (18) 3 - 0 Katsina United (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (11) 1 - 0 Nasarawa United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (7) 1 - 0 Kano Pillars (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (9) 2 - 0 Adamawa United (20) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Rivers United (8) -:- Enyimba (4)  
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (14) 1 - 1 Heartland (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Borec Veles (7) 0 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Renova (10) 2 - 4 FK Belasica (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sileks (8) 1 - 2 Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Struga (4) 1 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vardar Skopje (6) 2 - 2 Pelister (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:25FT Nizwa (11) 2 - 2 Sohar (10) 1 - 2 
15:25FT Saham (14) 1 - 2 Al Ittihad Salalah (8) 0 - 1 
17:35FT Al Rustaq SC (7) 0 - 2 Al Msnaa (3) 0 - 0 
17:35FT Al Seeb (1) 1 - 2 Al Nasr Salalah (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (7) 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (3) 1 - 1
18:30FT Lech Poznan (8) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (5) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT Leixoes (11) 0 - 1 Estoril (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Penafiel (10) 0 - 0 FC Porto B (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (16) 0 - 4 Arouca (5) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT CD Cerveira (11) 0 - 1 Vilaverdense (7)  
17:00FT Merelinense (2) 6 - 1 Aguia Vimioso (12)  
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (9) 0 - 0 Vianense (6)  
17:00FT Vidago FC (8) 0 - 1 SC Braga B (1)  
 
13:00FT Rio Ave B (7) 0 - 0 Tirsense (8)  
17:00FT Berco SC (3) 0 - 0 Fafe (2)  
 
13:00FT Trofense (3) 2 - 0 Maritimo B (6)  
17:00FT Coimbroes (10) 2 - 0 Paredes (7)  
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 2 - 1 leca (2)  
17:00FT Salgueiros (8) 3 - 0 Amarante (4)  
17:00FT Vila Real (9) 2 - 0 Pedras Rubras (5)  
 
17:00FT AD Castro Daire (9) 2 - 1 Beira Mar (6)  
17:00FT Anadia (1) 3 - 0 Canelas 2010 (2)  
17:00FT S. Joao Ver (4) 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia (7)  
17:00FT SC Espinho (8) 4 - 0 Vila Cortez (12)  
 
13:00FT Caldas (5) 1 - 2 Santarem (3)  
17:00FT Alverca (2) 3 - 0 Sintrense (7)  
17:00FT Loures (4) 1 - 0 UFC Almeirim (9)  
17:00FT Pero Pinheiro (8) 2 - 2 Dezembro (10)  
 
14:00FT Praiense (7) 0 - 0 Ideal (8)  
17:00FT Belenenses SAD B (10) 1 - 3 Rabo de Peixe (5)  
17:00FT Fontinhas (6) 0 - 3 Sporting CP B (2)  
17:00FT Oriental (12) 1 - 1 Real (4)  
 
17:15FT Lusail City (7) 0 - 1 Al Shamal (2) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Muaither SC (3) 1 - 2 Al Mesaimeer (4) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (5) 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CSM Slatina (18) 0 - 1 CS Mioveni (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:40FT Al Adalh (6) 0 - 1 Al Najoom (19) 0 - 0 
14:40FT Hajer (7) 0 - 1 Al Taee (4) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al Drae (8) 1 - 2 Al Bukayriyah (18) 0 - 1 
14:50FT Al-Kawkab (10) 1 - 2 Najran (14) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Ohod (9) 1 - 0 Al-Thuqbah (17) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al Nahdha (15) 0 - 1 Al Jabalain (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Mladost Lucani (11) 1 - 1 Vojvodina (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Napredak (16) 1 - 0 Indjija (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (7) 1 - 2 Metalac GM (10) 1 - 1 
18:05FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5) 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 0 FK Graficar (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (15) 1 - 2 FK IMT Beograd (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT NK Domzale (5) 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Aluminij (9) 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Krsko (11)  
 
15:00FT Leganes (4) 1 - 0 Tenerife (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Mallorca (1) 2 - 0 Almeria (3) 1 - 0
19:15FT Girona (9) 2 - 1 CD Castellon (21) 2 - 0
21:30FT Lugo (15) 1 - 1 UD Logrones (16) 0 - 0
22:00FT Malaga (14) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (6) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (3) 0 - 2 Salamanca (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca (2) 1 - 2 Zamora (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (10) 0 - 2 Coruxo (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (7) 0 - 1 Compostela (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Ebro (5) 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 1 
17:30FT CD Izarra (9) 1 - 2 Osasuna B (6) 1 - 2 
17:30FT SD Tarazona (7) 0 - 2 CD Calahorra (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Logrones (3) 1 - 0 SD Ejea (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Badalona (4) 1 - 1 AE Prat (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol B (7) 1 - 1 UE Llagostera (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT UE Olot (11) 3 - 0 FC Andorra (2) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Barcelona B (3) 6 - 0 L Hospitalet (9) 3 - 0 
19:30FT UD Cornella (8) 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Hercules (3) 1 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (6) 1 - 1 Orihuela (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (10) 1 - 1 Villarreal B (4) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Alcoyano (2) 3 - 2 La Nucia (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Algeciras (2) 0 - 3 San Fernando (1) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (5) 2 - 0 CD Marino (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Cadiz B (6) 2 - 2 Tamaraceite (3) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (7) 1 - 3 Marbella FC (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (9) 1 - 1 Real Linense (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ejido (7) 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (6) 1 - 0 Yeclano (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Cordoba (3) 2 - 1 Linares (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT UD Socuellamos CF (9) 0 - 1 Melilla (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Villarrubia (8) 1 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (10) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Badajoz (1) 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Extremadura (4) 1 - 0 Villanovense (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Arzua (5) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B (7)  
17:30FT Polvorin (3) 0 - 0 AS Pontes (11)  
17:30FT Viveiro CF (6) 2 - 0 Fisterra SD (9)  
18:00FT Bergantinos (1) 2 - 0 Somozas (2)  
18:00FT Silva Sd (8) 1 - 1 Agrupacion Estudiantil (10)  
 
13:00FT CD Estradense (6) 2 - 1 Ribadumia (9)  
18:00Pst Alondras (5) -:- Rapido Bouzas (4)  
18:00FT Arosa SC (2) 2 - 0 UD Ourense (8)  
 
13:00FT Navarro (7) 0 - 1 Caudal (2)  
13:00FT Real Aviles (3) 3 - 0 Vallobin (10)  
13:00FT UC Ceares (1) 2 - 2 Llanera (4)  
17:30FT Praviano (6) 0 - 1 Lenense (8)  
17:45FT Aviles Stadium (11) 1 - 1 Gijon Industrial (5)  
 
13:00FT CD Llanes (3) 2 - 0 Condal Club (5)  
13:00Pst Siero (8) -:- Urraca (7)  
13:00FT Valdesoto (10) 2 - 3 El San Martin (2)  
17:45FT Colunga (9) 1 - 1 Real Titanico (6)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (7) 0 - 0 San Cristobal (4)  
13:00FT Manresa (5) 1 - 1 Vilafranca (3)  
13:00FT Montanesa (11) 0 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (6)  
13:00FT Terrassa (2) 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc (8)  
17:30FT UE Valls (10) 0 - 1 CE Europa (1)  
 
13:00FT CD Banyoles (10) 1 - 3 FE Grama (6)  
13:00FT UA Horta (11) 3 - 4 Granollers (3)  
13:00FT Vilassar de Mar (4) 2 - 1 Fiqueres (8)  
17:30FT Peralada (7) 0 - 0 Girona B (2)  
18:00FT UE Sants (9) 1 - 3 Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)  
 
12:30FT CF Intercity (3) 0 - 0 CD Eldense (1)  
12:45FT Villajoyosa (6) 1 - 2 Olimpic De Xativa (4)  
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (9) 1 - 3 Elche B (2)  
19:00FT Beniganim (5) 2 - 2 Jove Espanol (7)  
19:30FT Hercules B (8) 1 - 1 Novelda CF (10)  
 
13:00FT Malaga B (2) 3 - 1 Alhaurino (8)  
13:15FT Juventud Torremolinos (4) 1 - 1 El Palo (5)  
17:00FT Velez (1) 1 - 0 Union Estepona (9)  
18:00FT Antequera (3) 0 - 1 Motril (7)  
 
13:00FT Arcos (7) 1 - 0 Lebrijana (8)  
13:00FT Atletico Antoniano (9) 0 - 0 CD Cabecense (10)  
13:00FT Ceuta (4) 3 - 0 Rota (5)  
13:00FT Conil (6) 1 - 0 UD Los Barrios (3)  
13:00FT Xerez (1) 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (2)  
 
13:00FT Gerena (8) 1 - 2 Pozoblanco (7)  
13:00FT La Palma (11) 1 - 3 Cordoba B (3)  
17:30FT San Roque de Lepe (2) 2 - 1 Castilleja (9)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (1) 1 - 0 Coria CF (10)  
18:30FT Puente Genil (4) 4 - 4 Utrera (6)  
 
14:00Pst Gran Tarajal (4) -:- Union Viera (5)  
14:00Pst La Cuadra (7) -:- UD Lanzarote (9)  
 
12:30FT EDMF Churra (10) 1 - 3 Murcia B (2)  
13:00FT Aguilas CF (3) 5 - 0 EG El Palmar (8)  
13:00FT CD Plus Ultra (11) 3 - 1 Olimpico de Totana (9)  
13:00FT Los Garres (4) 2 - 1 SFC Minerva (6)  
17:30FT CD Bullense (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (1)  
 
13:00FT Calamonte (7) 0 - 0 Extremadura UD B (4)  
13:00FT CP Chinato (9) 1 - 4 CD Coria (2)  
13:15FT Campanario (11) 1 - 1 UP Plasencia (5)  
18:00FT Aceuchal (6) 0 - 1 Moralo CP (3)  
18:00FT Lobon AD (8) 1 - 1 Valdivia (10)  
 
13:00FT Arroyo CP (6) 0 - 0 Diocesano (3)  
13:00FT Azuaga (5) 0 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (9)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (4) 0 - 0 Llerenense (7)  
13:00FT Olivenza (8) 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos (11)  
17:30FT CF Trujillo (10) 1 - 1 Cacereno (1)  
 
13:00FT CD Arnedo (4) 0 - 1 CD Alfaro (3)  
13:00FT CD Berceo (10) 0 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (9)  
13:00FT CD Villegas (11) 0 - 3 CDFC La Calzada (5)  
17:00FT SD Oyonesa (6) 0 - 2 CD Varea (1)  
17:30FT CD Anguiano (2) 3 - 0 Comillas (8)  
 
13:00FT Atletico de Monzon (8) 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza B (4)  
13:00FT Belchite 97 (5) 3 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (9)  
13:00FT Huesca B (2) 3 - 0 CD Carinena (6)  
17:30Awd San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) 0 - 3 UD Fraga (10)  
18:00FT CD Teruel (1) 1 - 0 Illueca (3)  
 
13:00FT Calamocha (4) 3 - 1 Villanueva CF (11)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (2) 2 - 0 Epila CF (9)  
17:00FT CD Brea (1) 0 - 1 SD Borja (3)  
17:00FT CD Robres (8) 1 - 2 CD Sarinena (7)  
17:30FT AD Sabinanigo (12) 0 - 1 AD Almudevar (10)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (6) 1 - 1 UD Barbastro (5)  
 
13:00FT Albacete B (1) 1 - 3 Calvo Sotelo (2)  
13:00FT Almagro CF (11) 1 - 2 Huracan Balazote (6)  
13:00FT Almansa (8) 2 - 0 La Solana (9)  
13:00FT La Roda (5) 0 - 0 Manchego (3)  
17:30FT Atletico Ibanes (7) 1 - 1 Manzanares (10)  
 
12:30FT Tarancon (7) 1 - 2 Guadalajara (2)  
13:00FT Conquense (6) 0 - 0 CD Torrijos (4)  
17:30FT CD Madridejos (10) 0 - 3 CD Marchamalo (1)  
18:00FT Pedroneras (11) 2 - 1 Villacanas (5)  
18:00FT Toledo B (3) 3 - 0 CD Illescas (9)  
 
14:00FT Halmstad (3) 0 - 2 Gais (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT Malmo FF (4) 1 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (2) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT BK Hacken (1) 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF (2) 2 - 0
16:00FT IK Gauthiod (4) 1 - 1 Helsingborg (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kalmar FF (2) 1 - 2 Umea FC (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 1 - 0 IK brage (4) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Mjallby AIF (1) 3 - 1 Akropolis IF (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT Landskrona BoIS (4) 0 - 3 Ostersunds FK (2) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 0 Servette FC (5) 2 - 0
17:00FT FC Lugano (7) 2 - 3 FC Luzern (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Zurich (4) 1 - 1 FC Sion (9) 1 - 1
 
02:00FT Olympic Mahina (10) 2 - 9 Tiare Tahiti (3)  
04:00FT AS Mataiea (9) 3 - 2 AS Excelsior (13)  
05:30FT AS Jeunes Tahitiens (12) 1 - 9 AS Pirae (2)  
 
13:00FT Biashara Mara United (4) 3 - 0 Ruvu Shooting (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT JKT Tanzania (10) 2 - 0 Coastal Union (13) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Chiangrai United (6) 3 - 2 Rayong FC (16) 2 - 0
13:00FT Samut Prakan City (7) 4 - 0 Prachuap (12) 2 - 0
13:30FT Chonburi FC (11) 1 - 0 Police Tero (9) 0 - 0
14:00FT Sukhothai FC (13) 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (10) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Udon Thani (14) 0 - 2 Chainat (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Chiangmai FC (6) 2 - 2 Ranong FC (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kasetsart FC (11) 3 - 1 Customs United (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Lampang FC (13) 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (5) 1 - 1 Khonkaen (15) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Erzurum BB (18) 1 - 3 Hatayspor (5) 0 - 2
15:00FT Gaziantep FK (6) 0 - 0 Antalyaspor (10) 0 - 0
15:00FT Sivasspor (11) 2 - 0 Kayserispor (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Fenerbahce (3) 0 - 1 Goztepe (9) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (7) 0 - 1 Boluspor (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Balikesirspor (15) 3 - 0 Bursaspor (9) 1 - 0
 
11:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (3) 3 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (13) 1 - 2 Adivarspor (11) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (5) 0 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (15) 2 - 3 Kutahyaspor (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (12) 0 - 2 Fethiyespor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Tekirdagspor (14) 1 - 1 Ceyhanspor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (9) 1 - 2 Yomraspor (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 1 - 2 Kahta 02 (10) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 Isparta 32 Spor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (12) 4 - 2 Elazig Belediyespor (10) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Carsambaspor (5) 2 - 1 Catalca Spor (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Karsiyaka (7) 3 - 2 Yalovaspor (17) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 3 - 0 Golcukspor (14) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (11) 0 - 1 Erbaaspor (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sile Yildizspor (8) 1 - 1 Erokspor (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 1 - 0 Cizrespor (16) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (11) 1 - 0 Duczespor (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Adiyamanspor (2) 3 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Bayrampasa (7) 1 - 2 Kestelspor (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Karakopru (12) 0 - 0 Bursa Yildirim Spor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (9) 1 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 0 - 0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Muglaspor (17) 0 - 4 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Silivrispor (10) 3 - 2 Yeni Orduspor (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ingulets Petrove (13) 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv (1) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 21/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 21/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement