SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (10)
17:00FT Kazakhstan (2) 3 - 0 Scotland (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Cyprus (1) 5 - 0 San Marino (6) 4 - 0 
21:45FT Austria (5) 0 - 1 Poland (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Belgium (3) 3 - 1 Russia (4) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Croatia (2) 2 - 1 Azerbaijan (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT FYR Macedonia (1) 3 - 1 Latvia (6) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Israel (4) 1 - 1 Slovenia (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Netherlands (1) 4 - 0 Belarus (5) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Northern Ireland (2) 2 - 0 Estonia (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Slovakia (1) 2 - 0 Hungary (5) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
16:00Pst Hussein Dey (9) -:- MO Bejaia (15)  
17:00Pst MC Alger (5) -:- MC Oran (11)  
19:00Pst JS Saoura (7) -:- CS Constantine (6)  
19:00Pst Tadjenant (12) -:- CR Belouizdad (14)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (3)
00:30FT Luziania (4) 3 - 1 Ceilandia (9)  
20:30FT Bolamense (12) 0 - 5 Bosque Formosa EC (8)  
20:30FT Santa Maria (11) 0 - 0 Taguatinga (10)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (1)
02:30FT Resende (10) 0 - 2 Vasco DA Gama (6) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (3)
01:00FT Chapecoense-SC (3) 0 - 0 Tubarao (10) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Gremio Metropolitano (9) 0 - 1 Figueirense (1) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Avai (2) 3 - 1 Marcilio Dias (5) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Cearense 2nd Group Stage (4)
02:30FT Barbalha (8) 1 - 1 Horizonte FC (7) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Ferroviario (6) 2 - 6 Ceara (1) 1 - 2 
02:30FT Fortaleza EC (2) 2 - 1 Floresta (5) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 1 - 1 Guarany De Sobral (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (6)
02:30FT Aimore (9) 2 - 1 Sao Luiz (4) 2 - 0 
02:30FT Internacional (2) 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo (6) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Juventude (7) 1 - 0 Avenida (11) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Pelotas (8) 0 - 2 Gremio (1) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sao Jose (5) 2 - 2 Caxias (3) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Veranopolis (12) 3 - 3 Brasilia (10) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (6)
02:30FT Anapolina (7) 2 - 1 Goiania (6) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Aparecidense (8) 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte GO (12) 1 - 0 
02:30FT CRAC (4) 1 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (2) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Goianesia (3) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (5) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Goias (1) 2 - 1 Ipora (10) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Itumbiara (11) 2 - 2 Gremio Anapolis (9) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (5)
02:30FT Araguaia (7) 4 - 2 Juara AC (9) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Luverdense (4) 3 - 0 Operario VG (10) 3 - 0 
02:30FT Operario LTDA (3) 3 - 0 Mixto (6) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Sinop FC (5) 2 - 2 Dom Bosco (8) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Uniao Rondonopolis (2) 0 - 3 Cuiaba (1) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (6)
02:30FT America Mineiro (3) 2 - 2 Guarani-MG (11) 1 - 0 
02:30FT BOA (4) 2 - 0 Villa Nova-Mg (9) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Cruzeiro (2) 3 - 0 Caldense (6) 3 - 0 
02:30FT Tombense (5) 3 - 0 Patrocinense (7) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Tupynambas (8) 1 - 2 Atletico-MG (1) 1 - 2 
02:30FT Uniao Trabalhadores (10) 2 - 1 Tupi (12) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
01:00FT Tapajos (8) 0 - 2 Bragantino PA (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (1)
01:30FT Botafogo PB (1) 1 - 0 Campinense (3) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - 2nd Group Stage Grp. A (3)
01:00FT Foz Do Iguacu (3) 0 - 0 Toledo (5) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Maringa (6) 1 - 2 Londrina (2) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Atletico Paranaense (1) 3 - 0 Operario-PR (4) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (8)
02:30FT Botafogo SP (12) 4 - 0 Santos (3) 2 - 0 
02:30FT Guarani Campinas (10) 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil (1) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Ituano (8) 0 - 1 Corinthians (4) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Novorizontino (5) 1 - 1 Ferroviaria (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Oeste (11) 1 - 1 Mirassol (13) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (6) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sao Bento (16) 1 - 0 Bragantino (14) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sao Caetano (15) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
00:30FT Sao Bernardo (15) 1 - 0 Linense (13) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Taubate (8) 1 - 1 Portuguesa Santista (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Juventus S. P. (5) 0 - 1 Rio Claro (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Votuporanguense (7) 2 - 2 XV De Piracicaba (2) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
01:00FT River AC (1) 0 - 0 Altos (2) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Copa Colombia - Group Stage (5)
02:00FT Alianza Petrolera (3) 1 - 1 Cucuta (1)  
02:30FT Bucaramanga (2) 5 - 1 Valledupar (4)  
02:30FT Chico (3) 2 - 2 Santa Fe (2)  
21:30FT Fortaleza FC (3) 1 - 1 Tigres FC (2)  
22:00FT Envigado (3) 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira (1)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (1) 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT San Carlos (4) 2 - 2 Municipal Grecia (3) 1 - 1 
04:05FT LD Alajuelense (8) 1 - 0 Limon FC (11) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women - Elite Round (4)
12:00FT Iceland U17 W (1) 2 - 1 Italy U17 W (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT England U17 W (1) 8 - 0 Georgia U17 W (4) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Denmark U17 W (2) 1 - 1 Slovenia U17 W (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hungary U17 W (3) 1 - 1 Greece U17 W (2) 1 - 1 
     France: National (9)
21:00FT Boulogne (7) 1 - 1 PAU (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (11) 3 - 0 Le Mans (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (5) 0 - 0 Marignane (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Concarneau (12) 1 - 2 Entente S St Gratien (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Drancy (18) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Laval (3) 4 - 1 Avranches (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (6) 1 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Quevilly (10) 1 - 3 Villefranche (8) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Rodez (1) 3 - 0 Tours (14) 1 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly U21 (5)
14:00FT Estonia U21 0 - 0 Ukraine U21 0 - 0
19:30FT Germany U21 2 - 2 France U21 2 - 0 
19:30FT Italy U21 0 - 0 Austria U21 0 - 0 
19:45FT Spain U21 1 - 0 Romania U21 0 - 0 
21:45FT England U21 1 - 1 Poland U21 1 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (4)
14:00FT China 0 - 1 Thailand 0 - 1
15:45FT United Arab Emirates 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia 0 - 1 
17:30FT Kuwait 0 - 0 Nepal 0 - 0 
20:00FT Kosovo 2 - 2 Denmark 1 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (12)
12:00FT Athletic Club 3 - 3 Eibar 1 - 2 
12:30FT Levante 1 - 0 Extremadura  
13:00Canc VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF  
14:00FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 
15:00FT SC Paderborn 07 5 - 3 FC Koln 2 - 2 
15:25FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 Vejle 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 FC ST. Gallen 2 - 1 
17:00FT RB Leipzig 3 - 5 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 
17:05FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Malmo FF 0 - 1 
18:00Canc FSV Mainz 05 0 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz  
19:30FT FSV Zwickau 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 2 
19:30FT Helsingborg 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen 1 - 2 
     Japan: L1 League Women (5)
06:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (2) 2 - 1 Nittadai W (7) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Niigata W (4) 1 - 0 Iga Kunoichi W (8) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nojima Stella W (5) 1 - 0 Sendai W (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT NTV Beleza W (1) 3 - 1 JEF United Chiba W (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Urawa W (3) 2 - 1 Nagano Parceiro W (6) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
03:00FT FBC Melgar (13) 1 - 1 UTC (10) 0 - 0
     Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
20:30 Freetown City (11) -:- East End Lions (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (1)
21:00 Sant Andreu (7) -:- UE Sants (16)   
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
03:00FT New Mexico United (5) 2 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (8) 2 - 0 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:00Pst Zulia FC (9) -:- Monagas SC (12)  
01:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (7) 3 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (13) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 21/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 21/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement