SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT AS Ain Mlila (10) 1 - 0 Paradou AC (3) 1 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (3)
15:00FT Gandzasar II (10) 0 - 3 Banants II (3)  
16:00FT Banants III (9) 0 - 0 Ararat Armenia II (4)  
16:00FT Pyunik II (8) 0 - 2 Junior Sevan (1)  
     Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League - Group Stage (7)
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0 Buriram United (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shanghai SIPG (2) 5 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Sydney FC (4) 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale (3) 0 - 3 
13:00FT Urawa (2) 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (3) 3 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC (4) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Al-Wasl FC (4) 1 - 5 Al Zawraa (3) 1 - 3 
22:00FT Al-Ittihad FC (2) 1 - 1 Al Wahda FC (1) 0 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
13:00FT Team BJMC (13) 1 - 1 Abahani Chittagong (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
02:00FT CRB (7) 1 - 0 Coritiba (12) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. A (1)
02:00FT Ferroviario (1) 1 - 0 Globo FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (1)
02:00FT Remo (3) 0 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (5) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Group Stage (5)
01:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores 0 - 0 Serra Talhada 0 - 0 
02:00FT Brusque 3 - 2 Gaucho 2 - 1 
02:15Canc AO Itabaiana -:- Gurupi  
02:15FT AO Itabaiana 3 - 0 Interporto 1 - 0 
03:10FT Uniao Rondonopolis 3 - 2 Patrocinense 2 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Championship Playoffs (3)
18:00FT Botev Plovdiv (6) 0 - 2 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Levski Sofia (3) 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cherno More Varna (5) 0 - 0 Beroe (4) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (1)
18:00FT Sokol Markovo (12) 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Relegation Group (1)
20:00FT Skovshoved If (8) 1 - 2 Frem (1) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: U17 League (3)
16:00FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 2 - 3 AGF U17 (8)  
19:00FT Broendby U17 (7) 0 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (1)  
19:30FT Vejle U17 (4) 2 - 0 OB U17 (6)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
03:15FT Guayaquil City FC (12) 1 - 1 Aucas (7) 1 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (5)
23:00FT Al Masry (4) 2 - 2 El Entag El Harby (12) 2 - 2 
23:00FT El Geish (8) 4 - 0 Al Ittihad (13) 1 - 0 
23:00FT ENPPI (9) 2 - 1 Misr El Makasa (6) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Smouha SC (10) 2 - 0 Petrojet (16) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Wadi Degla (11) 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood (15) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
19:30FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko A (1)
18:30FT FC Reipas A (3) 2 - 1 Mipk (6) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
16:30FT FC Baia Zugdidi (10) 1 - 2 Gagra (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Guria Lanchkhuti (9) 1 - 2 Kolkheti Poti (8) 1 - 1 
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (4)
21:00FT KR Reykjavik W (8) 2 - 1 IBV W (7) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Thor / Ka W (4) 1 - 4 Breidablik W (1) 0 - 2 
22:15FT Hk/Vikingur W (9) 0 - 4 Valur Reykjavik W (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Selfoss W (5) 3 - 2 Keflavik (11) 1 - 2 
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
16:30FT Bali United (3) 1 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (13) 1 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC (5) 1 - 1 
     Iraq: Premier League (2)
22:00FT Al Najaf (10) 1 - 1 Al Kahraba (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Naft Al Janoob (11) 0 - 0 Al Karkh (3) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
18:30FT FK Jelgava (8) 0 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FS Metta/Lu (9) 1 - 2 FK Liepaja (7) 0 - 2 
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
18:00FT Atlantas (6) 2 - 1 Palanga (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FK Trakai (4) 1 - 1 FK Panevezys (7) 1 - 1 
     Norway: NM Cupen - NM Cup (1)
19:00FT Elverum 1 - 6 Stabaek 0 - 2 
     Romania: Liga II (1)
20:30FT Universitatea Cluj (3) 1 - 0 Sportul Snagov (5) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
20:00FT Degerfors IF (6) 1 - 2 dalkurd FF (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Gais (7) 1 - 1 Vasteras SK FK (9) 1 - 1 
     Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group (3)
17:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (6) 3 - 1 Karpaty Lviv (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Desna Chernihiv (2) 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Arsenal Kyiv (5) 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (3) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 21/05/2019 & the football fixtures from 21/05/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/05/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/05/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement