My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Angers (14) 2 - 0 Montpellier (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Clermont Foot (17) 1 - 2 Lyon (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Lens (7) 2 - 2 Monaco (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT Lille (10) 2 - 2 Rennes (4) 1 - 1
22:00FT Lorient (16) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (15) 0 - 1
22:00FT Marseille (2) 4 - 0 Strasbourg (6) 1 - 0
22:00FT Nantes (9) 1 - 1 Saint Etienne (18) 1 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 5 - 0 Metz (19) 3 - 0
22:00FT Reims (12) 2 - 3 Nice (5) 2 - 0
22:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (11) 2 - 4 Bordeaux (20) 2 - 2
 
18:15FT Genoa (19) 0 - 1 Bologna (13) 0 - 0
21:45FT Fiorentina (7) 2 - 0 Juventus (4) 1 - 0
21:45FT Lazio (5) 3 - 3 Verona (9) 2 - 2
21:50FT Atalanta (8) 0 - 1 Empoli (14) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Valencia (9) 2 - 0 Celta Vigo (11) 1 - 0 
 
22:30FT Atletico Goianiense (17) 2 - 0 Coritiba (8) 1 - 0
22:30FT Flamengo (14) 1 - 0 Goias (15) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Dinamo Tirana (9) 2 - 1 Tirana (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Kukesi (4) 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Partizani (3) 4 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (6) 2 - 1 Laci (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Vllaznia (5) 3 - 1 Fk Egnatia (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT ASO Chlef (7) 0 - 0 NC Magra (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chelghoum (11) 2 - 0 MC Alger (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hussein Dey (16) 3 - 5 RC Relizane (17) 3 - 2 
19:45FT JS Kabylie (2) 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT JS Saoura (3) 4 - 1 Olympique Medea (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT CA Batna (4) 2 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT El Eulma (13) 3 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (5) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Hamra Annaba (10) 2 - 2 Khenchela (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT JS Bordj Menaiel (2) 1 - 2 JSM Skikda (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT MO Bejaia (9) 5 - 1 RB Ouargla (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT MO Constantine (12) 3 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nrb Teleghma (3) 4 - 4 JSM Bejaia (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT US Chaouia (11) 0 - 0 USM Annaba (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Ain Defla (16) 2 - 5 ES Ben Aknoun (4) 0 - 3 
16:30FT ASM Oran (11) 0 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT El Bayadh (1) 3 - 0 MC Saida (8) 2 - 0 
16:30FT RC Kouba (3) 4 - 2 Ain Ouessara (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 4 Temouchent (2) 1 - 3 
16:30FT USMM Hadjout (13) 0 - 1 USM El Harrach (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Wa Boufarik (9) 5 - 1 GC Mascara (10) 3 - 1 
 
19:00FT Deportivo Merlo (13) 0 - 0 Talleres Remedios (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Acassuso (11) 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Argentino de Quilmes (14) 1 - 2 UAI Urquiza (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Canuelas (5) 5 - 0 Deportivo Armenio (4) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Colegiales (7) 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (10) 0 - 0 Dock Sud (12) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Los Andes (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Van (8) 1 - 0 Noah (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Al Kuwait (2) 2 - 1 Al Seeb (1) 1 - 1
22:00FT Jableh SC (3) 1 - 0 Al Ansar (4) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Dhofar (2) 2 - 3 Riffa SC (3) 1 - 2
 
18:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (4) 0 - 2 Al Nejmeh (2) 0 - 0
22:00FT East Riffa Club (1) 2 - 0 Tishreen (3) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT ATK (1) 4 - 0 Bashundhara Kings (2) 2 - 0
18:00FT Maziya (4) 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala (3) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT South Hobart (3) 7 - 0 Olympia (7) 2 - 0
07:30FT Clarence United (6) 1 - 1 Launceston City (5) 1 - 0
07:30FT Devonport City (1) 5 - 1 Kingborough Lions (4) 2 - 0
07:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 0 - 6 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 2
 
08:00FT Eastern Lions SC (14) 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder (7) 0 - 0
08:00FT St. Albans Saints (11) 0 - 1 Port Melbourne (3) 0 - 1
12:00FT Hume City (12) 3 - 0 Altona Magic (10) 2 - 0
12:45FT Bentleigh Greens (6) 1 - 1 Avondale FC (5) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Bulleen Lions (4) 2 - 3 North Geelong (1) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (12) 1 - 4 Kingston City FC (7) 0 - 3 
08:00FT Langwarrin SC (9) 1 - 2 Brunswick City (11) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Moreland City FC (2) 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale (5) 3 - 1 
 
10:30FT Hills United FC (12) 2 - 6 St George City (2) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (6) 1 - 2 Spirit FC (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (4) 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (10) 0 - 1 
12:00Pst SD Raiders FC (9) -:- Hakoah Sydney City (7)  
12:00FT St George (11) 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners Youth (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (3) 7 - 1 Blacktown Spartans (8) 5 - 1 
 
10:00FT Bayswater City (5) 1 - 1 Armadale (7) 0 - 0
10:00FT Cockburn City (10) 0 - 0 Balcatta (12) 0 - 0
10:00FT Gwelup Croatia (11) 0 - 7 Perth SC (9) 0 - 2
10:00FT Inglewood United (8) 1 - 2 Stirling Lions (2) 0 - 1
10:00FT ECU Joondalup (1) 5 - 0 Perth Glory Youth (6) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Sorrento (4) 1 - 3 Floreat Athena (3) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Qabala (4) 1 - 1 Sabah FK (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zira (3) 0 - 0 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sumqayit (6) 5 - 0 Sabail (8) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Qarabag (1) 4 - 1 Neftchi Baku (2) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (11) 2 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Bate Borisov (1) -:- FC Slutsk (7)  
16:00Pst FC Gomel (10) -:- Torpedo Zhodino (12)  
16:00Canc Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest (15)  
 
17:00FT FC Smorgon (4) 1 - 0 FK Osipovichy (12) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Gent (1) 1 - 2 Charleroi (3) 1 - 1
21:45FT KV Mechelen (4) 0 - 0 Genk (2) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Gorazde (8) 3 - 2 Buducnost (4) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Gradina Srebrenik (6) 3 - 1 Rudar Kakanj (5) 2 - 1 
18:30FT HNK Tomislav (16) 4 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (13) 2 - 1 NK Vis Simm-Bau (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Radnik Hadzici (12) 2 - 2 Orasje (9) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Travnik (11) 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Buducnost Pilica (16) 2 - 3 Modrica (13) 2 - 2 
18:00FT FK Krupa (1) 2 - 0 Fk Podrinje (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 0 - 0 Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 1 - 2 Sloga Doboj (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kozara Gradiska (12) 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Omarska (8) 2 - 2 Drina Zvornik (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (7) 1 - 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 5 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 4 - 0 
 
01:00FT Brusque 1 - 0 Tombense 0 - 0
03:30FT Bahia 2 - 1 Ponte Preta 1 - 0
17:00FT Operario-PR 3 - 2 Ituano 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Ferroviario (4) 1 - 0 Botafogo SP (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (19) 0 - 1 ABC (2) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Pacajus SC (2) 2 - 0 Tuna Luso (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Castanhal EC (4) 0 - 0 SE Juventude (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT 4 de Julho (6) 2 - 2 Tocantinopolis (5) 2 - 1 
 
21:00FT Crato (7) 2 - 1 Globo FC (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Retro FC (1) 3 - 0 Icasa (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sousa (3) 3 - 2 Afogados (6) 0 - 2 
23:00FT America-RN (5) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo Crystal (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Ceilandia (3) 0 - 0 Ipora (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (5) 1 - 0 Real Noroeste (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ferroviaria (7) 0 - 1 Pouso Alegre (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Nova Iguacu (3) 2 - 1 Oeste (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Santo Andre (5) 1 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Caxias (3) 3 - 1 Marcilio Dias (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Juventus SC (8) 1 - 1 Cascavel (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:45FT Botev Plovdiv II (16) 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (9) 1 - 2 
16:45FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (4) 3 - 2 Dobrudzha (11) 2 - 0 
16:45FT Marek (17) 4 - 2 Strumska Slava (8) 3 - 1 
16:45FT Montana (7) 1 - 1 Spartak Varna (3) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Septemvri Simitli (18) 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (2) 0 - 2 
16:45FT Sozopol (15) 0 - 4 Litex (13) 0 - 2 
16:45FT Sportist Svoge (10) 4 - 4 CSKA 1948 II (12) 2 - 2 
18:00Awd Minyor Pernik (5) 3 - 0 Levski Lom (19)  
 
18:00FT Drenovets (13) 1 - 2 Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Juventus Malchika (14) 3 - 0 Bdin Vidin (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (11) 0 - 3 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (3) 2 - 0 Levski 2007 (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 4 - 1 Yantra Polski Trambesh (7) 0 - 1 
18:00Canc Pavlikeni (6) -:- Peshtera Galata (16)  
18:00FT Sevlievo (2) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (11) 4 - 1 Sokol Markovo (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Borislav Parvomay (18) 1 - 1 Beroe II (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (4) 2 - 2 Asenovets 2005 (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (9) 1 - 1 Levski Krumovgrad (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Karnobat (15) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Karlovo (6) 3 - 0 Yambol 1915 (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nesebar (7) 9 - 2 Dimitrovgrad (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (8) 2 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (5) 4 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (1) 3 - 2 Vihren (16) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (3) 3 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Granit Vladaya (11) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Chepintsi (20) 1 - 3 Bansko (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (2) 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia II (15) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT AS Police (11) 0 - 0 AS Douanes (1)  
19:00FT Asfb (13) 1 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (4)  
19:00FT Etoile Filante (3) 0 - 0 ASK (7)  
19:00FT Majestic (2) 2 - 0 Kiko FC (16)  
19:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (5) 2 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (9)  
19:00FT Salitas (14) 3 - 0 Royal FC (12)  
19:00FT Sonabel (10) 2 - 1 Asec-k (6)  
19:00FT Vitesse FC (15) 1 - 0 Usfa (8)  
 
16:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (12) 1 - 1 Panthere (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Young Sports Academy (5) 3 - 2 RC Bafoussam (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Colombe (4) 0 - 1 Union Douala (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Feutcheu (10) 3 - 2 Fauve Azur (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Renard (9) 0 - 0 Canon Yaounde (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT AS Fortuna (8) 2 - 1 Apejes (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (12) 0 - 2 Yafoot (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fovu Club (4) 0 - 2 New Star (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Cotonsport (2) 3 - 1 Renaissance de Ngoumou (10)  
17:30FT Ofta Kribi (9) 1 - 2 Bamboutos (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Eding Sport Fc (1) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT PWD Bamenda (3) 2 - 0 Avion FC (6) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT HFX Wanderers FC (7) 0 - 4 Forge FC (5) 0 - 1
05:00FT Pacific FC (1) 0 - 0 York United FC (4) 0 - 0
22:30FT Cavalry FC (2) 2 - 1 Valour FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Coquimbo Unido (14) 2 - 4 Union Espanola (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT A. Italiano (11) 3 - 2 Universidad Catolica (12) 2 - 1
22:00FT Antofagasta (15) 2 - 2 Everton de Vina (9) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Deportes Copiapo (5) 5 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (8) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Union San Felipe (3) 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10) 1 - 0
18:05FT HNK Gorica (6) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (2) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Jarun (4) 3 - 0 NK Osijek II (14) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Rudes (2) 3 - 0 Sesvete (15) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Solin (11) 2 - 4 HNK Cibalia (8) 2 - 3 
22:00FT Opatija (16) 0 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb (7) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Sonderjyske (6) 0 - 2 Viborg (1) 0 - 1
18:05FT Aarhus (4) 2 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (3) 1 - 1
18:05FT Vejle (5) 2 - 1 Odense (2) 0 - 1
 
14:45FT FA 2000 (4) 1 - 2 Kolding FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Brabrand (5) 1 - 4 Aarhus Fremad (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Middelfart (6) 1 - 1 Skive (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Dalum (6) 2 - 0 VSK Aarhus (3) 0 - 0 
14:15FT IF Lyseng (5) 0 - 2 Roskilde (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Naesby (4) 2 - 1 Frem (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Slagelse (4) 0 - 0 Silkeborg KFUM (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (5) 2 - 1 Karlslunde If (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT OB U19 (5) 3 - 1 Vejle U19 (9)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (12) 1 - 3 Esbjerg U19 (10)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (14) 1 - 1 AC Horsens U19 (11)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (2) 4 - 0 Lyngby U19 (7)  
14:00FT Randers Freja U19 (6) 3 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (8) 0 - 4 FC Koebenhavn U19 (1)  
14:30FT AGF U19 (13) 2 - 1 Broendby U19 (4)  
 
14:00FT Varde W (5) 1 - 6 AGF W (2) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Sundby BK W (1) 4 - 0 Aalborg BK W (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Odense W (6) 0 - 0 B93 W (3) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Cumbaya (14) 3 - 2 Nueve de Octubre (16) 2 - 1
23:00FT Delfin SC (7) 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC (9) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT El Geish (6) 1 - 0 El Mokawloon (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT El Sharkia (18) 2 - 2 Smouha SC (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT ENPPI (9) 1 - 2 Al Ahly (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00AET Kalju Nomme 0 - 1 Paide LM * 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (2) 2 - 5 TB Tvoroyri (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Undrid FF (6) 1 - 3 Vikingur II (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT 07 Vestur II (10) 1 - 2 B71 Sandoy (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT SJK (8) 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (11) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT EIF (4) 2 - 1 PK-35 (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT KPV Kokkola (9) 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT MP (6) 3 - 0 FF Jaro (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Turku PS (2) 0 - 0 Pepo (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 0 Pargas IF (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT FC Reipas A (2) 1 - 0 PPJ (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pkku (9) 2 - 3 NJS (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Futura (3) 1 - 3 JIPPO Joensuu (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT LaPa (12) 0 - 1 Kapa (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Kiffen (4) 1 - 1 Peka (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT VJS (4) 1 - 0 Klubi-04 (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tampere United (3) 3 - 2 Ilves II (12) 3 - 1 
17:00FT FC jazz (7) 1 - 1 EPS (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ilves-Kissat (6) 3 - 2 Musa (10) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Honka W (8) 1 - 2 Kups W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ilves W (7) 0 - 4 Hjk Helsinki W (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ons W (10) 0 - 0 HPS W (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aland United W (4) 1 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa W (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (5) 5 - 4 Vitre (16) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Chartres (3) 1 - 1 Vannes (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chateaubriant (11) 0 - 0 Caen B (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (8) 1 - 2 Romorantin (14) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Lorient II (2) 1 - 1 Rouen (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Plabennec ST (15) 0 - 6 Saint-Malo (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (9) 0 - 0 US Granvillaise (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (6) 1 - 0 Versailles 78 FC (1) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Auxerre B (7) 4 - 1 Entente S St Gratien (16) 4 - 1 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (4) 2 - 2 St Maur Lusitanos (5) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Gobelins (1) 1 - 0 Metz B (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Haguenau (11) 4 - 1 Schiltigheim (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lens II (15) 2 - 2 Beauvais (3) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Reims II (8) 1 - 2 Epinal (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Quentin (9) 0 - 2 Fleury Merogis (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (10) 3 - 3 Belfort (12) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Aubagne (7) 1 - 3 Saint Priest (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (4) 3 - 1 Vallieres (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 0 - 1 Toulon (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon II (8) 0 - 4 Lyon Duchere (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marignane (9) 0 - 3 Monaco II (14) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 1 - 2 Martigues (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (3) 0 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT RC Grasse (2) 4 - 2 Hyeres (10) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT Andrezieux (5) 0 - 1 Le Puy (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Angouleme (4) 0 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Canet Roussillon (8) 4 - 1 Beziers (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chamalieres FC (13) 1 - 0 Angers B (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Colomiers (15) 1 - 4 Bourges 18 (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Montpellier B (14) 1 - 0 Les Herbiers (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (11) 2 - 2 Stade Montois (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (10) 0 - 4 Bergerac (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:30Pst Montsinery (8) -:- CSC Cayenne (4)  
21:30Pst Olympique Cayenne (6) -:- Grand Santi (5)  
21:30Pst Remire (3) -:- Etoile Matoury (1)  
 
16:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (10) 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (3) 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Telavi (6) 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (15) 5 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (20) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (9) 3 - 1 FC Memmingen (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (19) 0 - 5 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (17) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 2 - 1 VfB Eichstatt (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Buchbach (12) 5 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth (1) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Wacker Burghausen (3) 2 - 3 FC Pipinsried (13) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (6) 0 - 4 SV Linx (16) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (5) 0 - 4 Freiberg (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (10) 4 - 0 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (19) 2 - 3 FV Ravensburg (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Freiburger FC (15) 1 - 3 FC 08 Villingen (4) 0 - 3 
16:30FT FC Bruchsal (18) 1 - 4 TSG Backnang (3) 1 - 3 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (8) 0 - 4 SSV Reutlingen (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT ASV Cham (13) 1 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (6) 3 - 1 FC eintracht bamberg (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sand (18) 6 - 2 ASV Neumarkt (5) 4 - 0 
15:00FT SC feucht (10) 2 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 2 TSV Karlburg (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Seligenporten (17) 0 - 4 DJK Vilzing (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Abtswind (9) 2 - 3 DJK Ammerthal (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (11) 1 - 2 SV Vatan Spor (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuerzburger (14) 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (3) 4 - 1 
 
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (7) 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Gundelfingen (13) 2 - 2 FC Ismaning (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hallbergmoos (15) 1 - 2 Donaustauf (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 3 - 3 FC Deisenhofen (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SV Pullach (16) 2 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg (18) 0 - 0 Tuerkspor Augsburg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (17) 2 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (12) 2 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (5) 2 - 1 TSV Landsberg (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT KSV Baunatal (6) 1 - 2 FV Bad Vilbel (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (1) 4 - 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (11) 1 - 3 Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (3) 2 - 0 RW Walldorf (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Huenfelder SV (9) 3 - 0 SV Zeilsheim (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT SpVg BW Berlin (3) 7 - 0 FC Lok Stendal (19) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 1 - 1 Ludwigsfelder (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (8) 3 - 0 Staaken (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (3) 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BW Zorbau (13) 1 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Grimma (14) 3 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Martinroda (17) 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFC Plauen (2) 0 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Great Olympics (8) 1 - 2 Medeama (2) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAOK 1 - 0
 
19:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (11) 0 - 0 IA Akranes (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 2 Stjarnan (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT KR Reykjavik (6) 1 - 1 Leiknir R. (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Throttur Vogar (11) 1 - 1 Vestri (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al Shorta (1) 2 - 3 Newroz (9) 2 - 2 
21:30FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4) 2 - 1 Erbil (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mariglianese (12) 3 - 3 Francavilla (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Aversa Normanna (10) 3 - 1 Trapani (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Pst Dunbeholden (2) -:- Cavalier (5)  
 
07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (4) 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (11) 2 - 1
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (7) 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka (12) 0 - 1
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (16) 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus (13) 0 - 1
09:00FT FC Tokyo (9) 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (5) 0 - 0
09:00FT Shonan Bellmare (17) 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe (18) 1 - 0
11:00FT Sagan Tosu (6) 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
11:00FT Urawa (14) 1 - 1 Kashima (2) 1 - 1
13:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (10) 1 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (9) 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba (18) 0 - 0
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (2) 3 - 0 Yokohama FC (3) 2 - 0
08:00FT Blaublitz Akita (10) 3 - 3 Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 1
08:00FT Kanazawa (17) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (6) 1 - 0
08:00FT Omiya Ardija (21) 2 - 4 Vegalta Sendai (1) 0 - 2
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (14) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (19) 0 - 0
10:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 3 - 0 Grulla Morioka (22) 1 - 0
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (4) 1 - 0 Oita Trinita (15) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (20) 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (8) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT Veertien Mie (8) 1 - 1 FC Osaka (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Shabab Al Ordon (5) 3 - 2 FC Maan (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Al Wehdat SC (3) 1 - 0 Sahab SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Atyrau (4) 1 - 1 FC Astana (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Kairat Almaty (8) 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 1 - 0
18:00Pst FC Arys (12) -:- Aktobe (6)  
18:00Abd Ordabasy (9) -:- Aksu (10)  
 
15:00FT AFC Leopards (7) 3 - 2 FC Talanta (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bidco United (14) 0 - 1 Kenya Police (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT GOR Mahia (5) 1 - 1 Homeboyz (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KCB (10) 3 - 2 Nairobi City Stars (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Posta Rangers FC (8) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (3) 2 - 0 Dziugas (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Suduva Marijampole (4) 2 - 1 FK Panevezys (1) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT FA Siauliai B (5) 0 - 3 BFA (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Ekranas (13) 1 - 1 FK Minija (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Silas (2) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (6) 1 - 0 FK Atmosfera (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Garliava (12) 0 - 1 Riteriai B (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT Perak (10) 0 - 2 UiTM FC (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pdrm (6) 1 - 0 FAM-MSN (9) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT US Bougouni (15) 0 - 2 USC Kita (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Asom (17) 0 - 1 Black Stars (11)  
 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (9) 2 - 1 HHC (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASWH (18) 3 - 3 AFC Amsterdam (6) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (11) 1 - 0 Katwijk (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (14) 1 - 2 Noordwijk (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Quick Boys (10) 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (5) 1 - 1 Kozakken Boys (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (3) 2 - 3 Spakenburg (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT TEC (15) 2 - 0 Jong FC Volendam (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT De Treffers (12) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (4) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Abia Warriors (13) 2 - 0 Plateau United (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Sandefjord (14) 1 - 4 Lillestrom (1) 1 - 3
19:00FT Molde (3) 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK (16) 2 - 0
 
21:00FT Brann (2) 3 - 0 Fredrikstad (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Orn-Horten (9) 3 - 1 Halden (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Oppsal (7) 4 - 1 Grorud 2 (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Start 2 (9) 2 - 2 Uraedd (13) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Nardo (4) 1 - 0 Orkla (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bossekop (12) 2 - 3 Mjolner (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tromso 2 (10) 0 - 2 Gjellerasen (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Skjetten (7) 0 - 4 Mjoendalen 2 (9) 0 - 3 
 
00:30FT Tacuary (8) 1 - 0 Sportivo Ameliano (10) 0 - 0
02:45Pst 12 de Octubre (12) -:- Guairena FC (9)
23:30FT Resistencia (4) 0 - 0 Sol de America (6) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT 2 de Mayo (16) 1 - 2 Deportivo Santani (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Atletico Colegiales (12) 1 - 2 Sportivo Iteno (13) 1 - 1 
 
03:30FT Cesar Vallejo (11) 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao (19) 0 - 1
21:15FT U. San Martin (18) 3 - 1 Carlos Stein (16) 1 - 1
23:30FT Cienciano (6) 3 - 2 UTC (14) 1 - 0
 
18:30FT Lech Poznan (1) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (13) 2 - 0
18:30FT Leczna (18) 0 - 1 Jagiellonia (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT Legia Warszawa (10) 3 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT Piast Gliwice (5) 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom (7) 0 - 1
18:30FT Pogon Szczecin (3) 2 - 2 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (16) 1 - 0
18:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (2) 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (4) 2 - 0
18:30FT Slask Wroclaw (15) 3 - 4 Gornik Zabrze (8) 3 - 2
18:30FT Wisla Krakow (17) 0 - 1 Warta Poznan (11) 0 - 1
18:30FT Wisla Plock (6) 3 - 0 Stal Mielec (14) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Arsenal Tula (16) 1 - 2 Ural (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT CSKA Moscow (5) 4 - 0 FC Rostov (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Moscow (3) 1 - 5 PFC Sochi (2) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Khimki (13) 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Krasnodar (4) 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Krylya Sovetov (8) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (11) 1 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rubin (15) 1 - 2 FC UFA (14) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (4) 0 - 3 Akron Tolyatti (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Krasnodar 2 (11) 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow 2 (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (20) 1 - 3 Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tom Tomsk (14) 2 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Baltika (8) 0 - 1 Fakel Voronezh (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dolgoprudny (15) 2 - 4 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Enisey (5) 3 - 2 Veles Moscow (13) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 3 - 2 Kamaz Chelny (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 2 - 2 Kuban 2 (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (16) 2 - 2 Orenburg (3) 1 - 2 
17:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (19)  
 
10:00FT Sakhalin (2) 2 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kolomna (10) 1 - 2 Kaluga (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (4) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula 2 (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (6) 1 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (12) 3 - 0 Orenburg 2 (11) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Irtysh Omsk (8) 4 - 0 Nosta (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 2 - 1 Spartak Tuymazy (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tyumen (1) 1 - 0 Amkar (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volga UL (2) 1 - 1 Torpedo Miass (9) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Al-Ettifaq (11) 5 - 2 Al-Hazm (16) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Al-Raed (12) 0 - 3 Al-Nassr (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT FK Mladost Novi Sad (1) 2 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (4) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Indjija (5) 2 - 0 Radnicki Sremska M. (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Javor (2) 1 - 0 Fk Loznica (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (3) 1 - 0 Zarkovo (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:15FT Bo Rangers (1) 2 - 1 Johansen (8)  
19:15FT East End Lions (2) 0 - 0 RSLAF (13)  
19:15FT Old Edwardians (15) 0 - 0 Bai Bureh Warriors (17)  
19:15FT Ports Authority (10) 1 - 0 FC Kallon (5)  
 
16:00FT Radomlje (6) 3 - 3 NK Domzale (7) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Aluminij (10) 2 - 2 Tabor Sezana (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Drava Ptuj (16) 1 - 3 Rogaska (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Krsko (14) 2 - 1 Nk Brezice (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Triglav Kranj (2) 1 - 1 Ilirija (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rudar Velenje (5) 2 - 0 ND Gorica (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Abd Royal AM (5) -:- Mamelodi Sundowns (1)  
16:00FT Chippa United (14) 0 - 1 TS Galaxy FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (4) 2 - 2 Maccabi (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maritzburg Utd (12) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stellenbosch FC (3) 1 - 0 Cape Town City (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marumo Gallants (10) 2 - 2 Sekhukhune United (11) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT FC Seoul (7) 0 - 1 Seongnam FC (12) 0 - 1
12:00FT Pohang Steelers (4) 2 - 0 Incheon United (5) 2 - 0
13:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 0 - 2
 
08:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (6) 1 - 1 Pocheon Fc (14) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Siheung Citizen (2) 2 - 1 Dangjin Citizen (16) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Cheonan City (15) 1 - 2 Daejeon Korail (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Paju Citizen FC (4) 2 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cartagena (9) 5 - 0 Amorebieta (20) 2 - 0
21:00FT Fuenlabrada (21) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Huesca (11) 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B (19) 2 - 0
21:00FT Malaga (18) 0 - 1 Burgos (10) 0 - 1
23:00FT Almeria (2) 1 - 1 Alcorcon (22) 0 - 0
23:00FT Eibar (1) 2 - 0 Tenerife (4) 1 - 0
23:00FT Girona (5) 2 - 0 Mirandes (15) 1 - 0
23:00FT Las Palmas (6) 2 - 1 Oviedo (7) 1 - 1
23:00FT Ponferradina (8) 0 - 3 Leganes (12) 0 - 2
23:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (14) 1 - 2 Valladolid (3) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Tudelano (19) 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Athletic Club B (15) 2 - 1 Racing Santander (1) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Celta Vigo B (4) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT CF Talavera de la Reina (16) 0 - 5 Cultural Leonesa (12) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Internacional De Madrid (13) 3 - 1 SD Logrones (14) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Rayo Majadahonda (5) 3 - 2 Zamora (18) 1 - 1 
21:30FT UD Logrones (6) 1 - 0 Badajoz (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca (7) 3 - 0 CD Calahorra (10) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Valladolid B (17) 0 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna (2) 0 - 2 
 
21:30FT Algeciras (8) 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla (10) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Atletico Baleares (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Barcelona B (9) 5 - 0 CD Castellon (12) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Betis Deportivo (20) 0 - 2 Albacete (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT FC Andorra (1) 1 - 0 Ucam Murcia (18) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Gimnastic (5) 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Linares (6) 2 - 0 Sabadell (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT UD Cornella (16) 2 - 0 Alcoyano (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT UE Llagostera (19) 1 - 1 San Fernando (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 Real Linense (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AIK Stockholm (3) 2 - 2 Sirius (9) 2 - 2
18:30FT Helsingborg (16) 1 - 4 IFK Varnamo (13) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT motala AIF FK (9) 4 - 1 Umea FC (11) 1 - 0
17:00FT karlstad BK (7) 3 - 2 Sollentuna FK (10) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (8) 1 - 2 IFK Haninge BRB (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Piteaa (13) 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT vasalunds IF (6) 2 - 0 IK Frej (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Qviding FIF (16) 0 - 4 Falkenbergs FF (8) 0 - 0
14:00FT IK oddevold (1) 2 - 1 Tvaakers If (7) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Trollhaettan (5) 3 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ljungSKile SK (4) 2 - 1 lunds BK (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (10) 0 - 3 BK Olympic (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (9) 1 - 2 IFK Malmo FK (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Grebbestads IF (4) 0 - 1 IFK Kumla (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karlslunds IF (10) 1 - 2 Ahlafors IF (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Saeffle SK (2) 1 - 0 Angered BK (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mjoelby AI FF (12) 1 - 1 Nordvaermland FF (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT IFK Stocksund (1) 1 - 0 Kungsaengens IF (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Uppsala (6) 3 - 2 IFK Oesteraakers FK (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FC Gute (7) 0 - 5 SKiljebo SK (5) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Gottne IF (3) 1 - 0 kiruna FF (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT skelleftea FF (5) 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF (6) 1 - 0 bodens BK (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 1 - 1 Sund IF (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Luleaa (2) 2 - 1 Sandviks IK (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (8) 0 - 4 Friska Viljor FC (7) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT IFK Hassleholm (4) 2 - 0 IFK Berga (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karlskrona AIF (9) 0 - 1 IFK Haessleholm (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kristianstad FC (1) 1 - 0 Raeppe GOIF (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oesterlen FF (6) 2 - 1 Esloevs (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Smedby Ais (4) 5 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Huddinge IF (9) 3 - 3 Assyriska FF (1) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Vaermbols FC (14) 3 - 2 Enskede IK (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT IFK Eskilstuna (11) 3 - 2 IFK Lidingoe (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Landvetter Is (9) 2 - 3 Hittarps Ik (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT torslanda IK (11) 4 - 1 Assyriska Bk (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF (3) 3 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Husqvarna FF (2) 2 - 0 Ullareds IK (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ifk Kalmar W (11) 3 - 2 Umea IK W (12) 2 - 2 
 
21:15FT FC Aarau (3) 1 - 2 FC Vaduz (4) 0 - 1 
21:15FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 1 - 2 FC Schaffhausen (2) 1 - 0 
21:15FT FC Thun (5) 2 - 1 Yverdon-Sport FC (8) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (6) 5 - 2 FC Wil 1900 (9) 2 - 0 
21:15FT SC Kriens (10) 0 - 5 FC Winterthur (1) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT FC Echallens (1) 2 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Monthey (6) 2 - 1 CS Chenois (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lancy (14) 3 - 5 FC Oberwallis Naters (7) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Team Vaud U21 (11) 1 - 3 La Sarraz (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Thun II (4) 2 - 2 Meyrin (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Terre Sainte (10) 3 - 2 Martigny Sports (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vevey (2) 0 - 1 Bulle (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Langenthal (5) 1 - 1 Solothurn (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Luzern II (6) 4 - 0 Grasshopper II (2) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Schotz (8) 5 - 0 SC Buochs (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Hongg (9) 1 - 2 FC Kosova (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Munsingen (12) 1 - 1 FC Koniz (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SR Delemont (3) 1 - 4 FC Wohlen (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Zug 94 (13) 5 - 3 FC Bassecourt (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Balzers (14) 1 - 2 Lugano II (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Freinbach (6) 3 - 2 Thalwil (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC St. Gallen II (5) 4 - 1 Eschen (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Uzwil (10) 1 - 2 FC Tuggen (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Paradiso (2) 1 - 4 FC Gossau (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (4) 0 - 1 FC Baden (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Winterthur II (9) 2 - 2 Linth (8) 0 - 2 
 
08:00FT Olympic Mahina (10) 0 - 14 AS Pirae (2)  
10:15FT AS Dragon (1) 4 - 5 Tefana (4)  
 
16:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (11) 1 - 2 Azam (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Kagera Sugar (7) 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Altay (18) 2 - 4 Kasimpasa (11) 1 - 2
16:00FT Sivasspor (10) 2 - 1 Kayserispor (14) 1 - 0
19:00FT Besiktas (6) 1 - 1 Konyaspor (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (20) 0 - 5 Fenerbahce (2) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (13) 2 - 4 Umraniyespor (2) 1 - 2
16:00FT Keciorengucu (12) 1 - 2 Ankaragucu (1) 1 - 1
19:00FT Bursaspor (17) 1 - 0 Menemen Belediye (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Kocaelispor (16) 4 - 1 Adanaspor AS (15) 1 - 0
 
17:15FT Al Nasr (8) 1 - 2 Al-Dhafra (12) 1 - 2
17:15FT Al-Urooba (13) 1 - 1 Al-Wasl FC (6) 1 - 0
17:15FT Sharjah FC (2) 2 - 1 Emirates Club (14) 2 - 1
20:00FT Al-Jazira (4) 1 - 2 Al Wahda FC (3) 1 - 0
 
05:00Pst FC Tucson (11) -:- Richmond Kickers (6)
 
16:00FT Arua Hill SC (5) 1 - 0 Express FC (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bright Stars FC (11) 2 - 0 Mbarara City (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bul FC (4) 1 - 0 SC Villa (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jinja Sss (13) 1 - 2 Gadaffi FC (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KCCA FC (2) 0 - 1 Wakiso Giants (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tooro United (16) 0 - 7 URA FC (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT UPDF FC (10) 1 - 2 Onduparaka (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vipers FC (1) 5 - 0 Police FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Canc Dynamo Kyiv (2) 0 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (13)  
17:00Canc FC Mariupol (16) 0 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (5)  
17:00Canc FC Oleksandriya (6) 0 - 0 Dnipro-1 (3)  
17:00Canc Ingulets Petrove (14) 0 - 0 FC Minaj (15)  
17:00Canc Ingulets Petrove (14) 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk  
17:00Canc Kolos Kovalivka (8) 0 - 0 Desna Chernihiv (7)  
17:00Canc Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (10) 0 - 0 Veres Rivne (9)  
17:00Canc Rukh Lviv (11) 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk (1)  
17:00Canc Zorya Luhansk (4) 0 - 0 Lviv (12)  
 
02:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (3) 0 - 1 Fenix (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Rentistas (11) 2 - 0 Cerro Largo (15) 0 - 0
23:00FT Club Nacional (2) 2 - 0 Albion FC (13) 0 - 0
 
02:30FT La Luz (3) 2 - 1 Juventud (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rampla Juniors (11) 1 - 2 Uruguay Montevideo (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT SUD America (5) 2 - 1 Central Espanol (10) 1 - 1 
 
00:15FT Zamora FC (3) 1 - 0 Puerto Cabello (12) 1 - 0
02:30FT Monagas SC (1) 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Merida FC (11) 1 - 0
22:00FT UCV (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara (14) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 21/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 21/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement