My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
09:30FT Great Britain W (1) 2 - 0 Chile W (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Japan W (3) 1 - 1 Canada W (2) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT China W (4) 0 - 5 Brazil W (2) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Zambia W (3) 3 - 10 Netherlands W (1) 1 - 6 
 
10:30FT Sweden W (1) 3 - 0 USA W (2) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Australia W (3) 2 - 1 New Zealand W (4) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Botafogo (11) 0 - 2 Goias (4) 0 - 2
00:00FT Guarani Campinas (5) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (10) 0 - 0
00:00FT Londrina (18) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (20) 0 - 0
00:00FT Remo (13) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (19) 1 - 0
02:30FT Vitoria (15) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Vila Nova (14) 0 - 1 Brusque (9) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Cobreloa (10) 2 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (2)  
21:30FT Deportes Santa Cruz (4) 2 - 0 Magallanes (11)  
 
17:30FT FF Jaro (3) 0 - 0 Musa (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Heracles 1 - 2 PAOK 1 - 2 
16:30FT Verona 5 - 0 Real Vicenza 2 - 0 
17:00FT Reims 2 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC 1 - 0 
17:00FT VfL Bochum 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1 - 4 Genoa 0 - 2 
17:00Canc Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Genoa  
17:30FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 VfB Lubeck 1 - 0 
17:30FT Salernitana 3 - 2 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 OFI 1 - 1 
18:00Canc Nice 0 - 0 Saint Etienne  
18:10FT Clermont Foot 1 - 0 UNFP FC 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona 4 - 0 Gimnastic 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Augsburg 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 
19:00FT Getafe 2 - 1 Rennes 1 - 0
19:00FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Espanyol 0 - 0 
19:00FT Real Linense 0 - 2 Cadiz 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Brestois 29 1 - 2 Stade Briochin 0 - 1 
19:00FT Valencia 3 - 0 Atromitos Athinon 2 - 0 
19:30FT Osasuna 2 - 1 Huesca 0 - 1 
19:35FT Triestina 0 - 1 AS Roma 0 - 0 
20:00Canc Blackpool 0 - 0 Rangers  
20:00FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena 1 - 0 
20:00FT Reading 0 - 3 West Ham 0 - 1 
20:00FT Tavistock AFC 0 - 7 Middlesbrough 0 - 5 
20:30FT Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa 0 - 2 
20:45FT Arbroath 1 - 4 St Johnstone 0 - 1 
20:45FT Colchester 0 - 3 Tottenham 0 - 3 
21:00FT SC Braga 1 - 1 Marseille 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka (12) 3 - 3 FC Tokyo (7) 0 - 2
12:05FT Gamba Osaka (15) 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe (3) 1 - 2
 
12:00FT KCB (2) 2 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (10) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Vihiga United FC (16) 0 - 0 Nairobi City Stars (9) 0 - 0 
14:15FT GOR Mahia (8) 1 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks (4) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Homeboyz (6) 0 - 1 Wazito FC (5) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (14) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Honduras (2) 0 - 2 Qatar (1) 0 - 1
03:00FT Panama (3) 3 - 1 Grenada (4) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Abia Warriors (14) 2 - 1 Heartland (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Akwa United (1) 3 - 0 Warri Wolves (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (7) 2 - 0 Kano Pillars (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (16) 2 - 1 Rivers United (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (8) 3 - 2 Nasarawa United (2) 3 - 2 
17:00FT MFM FC (11) 3 - 1 Plateau United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (17) 0 - 0 Katsina United (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Sandefjord (11) 1 - 1 Haugesund (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 1 - 1 Mjondalen (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stabaek (16) 2 - 3 Lillestrom (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stromsgodset (8) 3 - 0 ODD Ballklubb (9) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Bryne (8) 0 - 1 Sandnes ULF (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Grorud (16) 0 - 2 Ull/Kisa (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT KFUM Oslo (6) 3 - 1 Asane (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ranheim (9) 3 - 4 jerv (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Raufoss (12) 1 - 2 Sogndal (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Start (7) 4 - 1 Stjordals Blink (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Strommen (13) 1 - 1 Fredrikstad (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 2 - 3 Aalesund (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Brattvag (11) 5 - 0 Valerenga 2 (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Baerum (9) 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (6) 2 - 1 Senja (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Floya (13) 1 - 1 Halden (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Floro (14) 1 - 4 hodd (2) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Kongsvinger (1) 3 - 2 Alta (4) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Levanger (6) 1 - 2 Skeid (2) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sotra (12) 3 - 1 Kjelsas (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Egersund (3) 3 - 0 Arendal (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Flekkeroy (13) 2 - 2 Vard Haugesund (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Brora Rangers (5) 0 - 1 Ross County (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Montrose (4) 0 - 2 Dundee (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT BO Ness United (10) 2 - 2 Gala Fairydean (13) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Bsc Glasgow (8) 1 - 1 Stirling University (12) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 0 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT East Stirlingshire (7) 1 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (18) 0 - 0 
 
04:00FT Vancouver Whitecaps (21) 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo (18) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 21/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 21/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement