SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30FT Zulte-waregem (13) 0 - 2 Kortrijk (11) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
21:45FT Monaco (16) 1 - 1 Nimes (10) 1 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT VfB Stuttgart (17) 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (9) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Sassuolo (4) 3 - 1 Empoli (17) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT Heracles (4) 4 - 0 De Graafschap (16) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Boavista (14) 1 - 2 Chaves (10) 0 - 1
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Huesca (17) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad (8) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (1)
20:45FT Partizani (3) 2 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (5) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
19:00FT CS Constantine (3) 2 - 0 Paradou AC (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JS Kabylie (1) 2 - 0 CR Belouizdad (16) 1 - 0 
19:45FT Bordj BOU Arreridj (13) 1 - 1 MO Bejaia (6) 1 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (7)
18:00FT Blida (14) 1 - 2 ASO Chlef (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT JSM Skikda (11) 1 - 0 RC Kouba (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NC Magra (10) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Usm El Harrach (16) 1 - 1 USM Annaba (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JSM Bejaia (13) 2 - 2 US Biskra (4)  
19:00FT Mostaganem (3) 2 - 0 ASM Oran (12)  
21:00FT El Eulma (5) 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen (2)  
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
21:05FT UAI Urquiza (6) 0 - 2 Atlanta (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT San Miguel (18) 0 - 0 Almirante Brown (7) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
21:30FT Berazategui (1) 0 - 1 Leandro N. Alem (4) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Ituzaingo (17) 0 - 1 Canuelas (18) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Division - Erste Liga (6)
20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt (14) 1 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (7) 0 - 0
20:10FT SV Kapfenberg (9) 0 - 2 FC BW Linz (1) 0 - 0
20:10FT Ried (4) 1 - 2 Austria Vienna (AM) (5) 1 - 0
20:10FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) 0 - 2 WSG Wattens (2) 0 - 2
20:10FT SKU Amstetten (12) 1 - 2 SV Horn (15) 1 - 1
20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (am) (10) 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC (11) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga East (3)
20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf (13) 2 - 1 FC Karabakh (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 6 - 1 Wiener Sportklub (5) 2 - 0 
20:30FT SV Schwechat (16) 3 - 4 SG Traiskirchen (8) 2 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (6)
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (5) 7 - 0 SV Lendorf (16) 7 - 0 
20:00FT FC Wels (14) 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 2 - 4 Gleichenberg (10) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (12) 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (6) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (9) 1 - 0 Atsv Stadl-Paura (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Volkermarkt (15) 1 - 4 Sturm Graz (AM) (4) 0 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (4)
20:00FT Bsk 1933 (12) 0 - 2 SC Schwaz (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Seekirchen (7) 1 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSV St. Johann (6) 3 - 0 FC Pinzgau (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SV Grodig (11) 3 - 2 Worgl (8) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
19:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (15) 0 - 1 Smolevichi-Sti (10) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
21:00Pst Anderlecht W (1) -:- Standard Liege W (4)  
21:30FT Gent W (2) 5 - 2 Genk W (3) 3 - 2 
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (6)
17:00FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Botev Galabovo (4) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CSKA 1948 (7) 0 - 0 Dobrudzha (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Litex (6) 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Strumska Slava (8) 2 - 2 Nesebar (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 4 - 0 Ludogorets II (16) 2 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
18:30FT Ajeb (13) 1 - 1 Asec-k (10)  
18:30FT Douanes (9) 0 - 4 ASFA Yennenga (3)  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
04:00FT Fc Vorkuta (1) 5 - 0 Brantford Galaxy (8) 2 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (3)
02:00FT Deportivo Pereira (3) 0 - 0 Union Magdalena (2)  
03:00FT Quindio (7) 2 - 1 Depor FC (14)  
04:00FT Cucuta (1) 1 - 0 Real Santander (16)  
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (3)
17:00FT Sesvete (10) 3 - 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Kustosija (6) 2 - 1 NK Varazdin (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sibenik (2) 3 - 2 Solin (8) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
19:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 1 - 1 Rudes (10) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
19:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (14) 1 - 2 Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (3) 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (9) 2 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Zlin (4) 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
18:00FT Vitkovice (8) 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (3) 3 - 0 Vlasim (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Znojmo (11) 3 - 0 Usti Nad Labem (4) 2 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Vejle (11) 1 - 0 Esbjerg (6) 0 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
20:00FT Skive (4) 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (7) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (2)
16:30FT El Dakhleya (10) 3 - 0 Al Ittihad (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT El Entag EL Harby (5) 1 - 2 Misr El Makasa (4) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
21:45FT Wigan (5) 1 - 0 Bristol City (8) 0 - 0
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (3)
16:00FT Norwich U23 (5) 2 - 1 Newcastle U23 (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Reading U23 (6) 0 - 0 West Brom U23 (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Southampton U23 (3) 0 - 1 Aston Villa U23 (2) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (2)
18:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 3 - 0 Rops (2) 1 - 0
18:30FT SJK (9) 0 - 0 FC Lahti (7) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Auxerre (15) 0 - 0 Ajaccio (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Chateauroux (12) 2 - 0 Beziers (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (11) 0 - 1 Nancy (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Grenoble (9) 1 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Le Havre (7) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lorient (2) 0 - 0 Clermont Foot (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sochaux (14) 0 - 1 Orleans (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Valenciennes (10) 4 - 1 RED Star FC 93 (19) 3 - 1 
     France: Championnat National (7)
21:00FT Concarneau (7) 4 - 3 Villefranche (14) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Drancy (18) 0 - 0 Marignane (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Laval (1) 2 - 0 Entente S ST Gratien (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (3) 1 - 0 Cholet (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Quevilly (8) 3 - 0 Dunkerque (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Rodez (5) 1 - 0 Le Mans (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tours (9) 1 - 2 PAU (16) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
15:00FT Kolkheti Poti (10) 1 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (15) 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli (11) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 2 FC Koln (1) 0 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Preussen Munster (6) 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus (15) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (2)
19:30FT SSV ULM 1846 (2) 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hessen Dreieich (18) 0 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (5)
20:30FT Bonner SC (16) 0 - 2 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11) 0 - 1 
20:30FT FC Koln II (17) 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (14) 1 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Herkenrath (15) 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach II (7) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 2 - 2 Sv Straelen (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (1)
20:00FT Optik Rathenow (18) 1 - 2 VfB Auerbach (10) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (4)
19:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 3 - 2 Bayern Munich II (1) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Augsburg II (16) 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried (17) 1 - 2 
20:00FT SV Heimstetten (11) 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT FC Memmingen (6) 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt (3) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
21:00FT SC Westfalia Herne (17) 2 - 1 TuS Erndtebruck (10) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
19:30FT SV Seligenporten (9) 0 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) 1 - 3 TSV Abtswind (10) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (2)
18:15FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (9) 1 - 5 SV Pullach (4) 0 - 3 
20:00FT FC Sonthofen (7) 3 - 1 TSV Kottern (2) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (2)
20:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 5 - 1 Sv Spielberg (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (5) 3 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
21:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (2) 3 - 1 FC Huerth (12) 2 - 1 
     Hong Kong: HK Senior Shield (1)
15:00FT * Wofoo TAI PO 5 - 0 HOI King 2 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
11:30FT PSMS Medan (18) 3 - 2 Persela Lamongan (10) 0 - 2 
     Iran: Persian Gulf Cup - Pro League (3)
15:45FT Machine Sazi FC (12) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (8) 1 - 0 
18:00Abd Sanat Naft (14) -:- Paykan (5)  
18:00FT Sepahan FC (2) 3 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan (10) 2 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit - Division 2 (8)
16:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (4) 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (7) 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Iksal (15) 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (2) 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (12) 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (9) 1 - 1 Hapoel Akko (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (13) 2 - 4 Sektzya Ness Ziona (3) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Benevento (5) 4 - 0 Salernitana (10) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
21:30FT Rende (2) 1 - 0 Catanzaro (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
16:00FT Fiorentina W (3) 6 - 1 Mozzanica W (10) 2 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (1)
13:35FT Shimizu S-pulse (10) 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 2
     Jordan: Premier League - Pro League (2)
17:00FT Al Ahli Amman (7) 1 - 0 Ramtha SC (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Shabab AL Ordon (2) 2 - 0 Al Wehdat SC (6) 2 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (1)
16:45FT Kf Ballkani (7) 0 - 0 Trepca 89 (8) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
21:30FT AL Nejmeh (3) 4 - 2 AL Ansar (9)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
17:00FT Dziugas (4) 0 - 3 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (3)
19:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (13) 1 - 1 Senglea Athletic (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Valletta FC (6) 6 - 0 Qormi FC (10) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Balzan FC (2) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (8) 2 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (7) 2 - 2 Pembroke Athleta (6) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Gudja United (5) 0 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (8) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
21:00FT Den Bosch (13) 1 - 4 Almere City FC (3) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC OSS (7) 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT GO Ahead Eagles (6) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (8) 1 - 1
21:00FT Helmond Sport (17) 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (2) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Jong PSV (11) 1 - 0 FC Volendam (18) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (16) 0 - 0 Cambuur (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT MVV (10) 2 - 1 Dordrecht (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Roda (9) 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (14) 1 - 3 Twente (4) 1 - 1
21:00FT Waalwijk (12) 2 - 2 Jong AZ (15) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30FT Excelsior W (2) 5 - 1 Achiless 29 W (9) 3 - 1 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (7) 0 - 5 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Twente W (5) 2 - 2 Ajax W (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (6) 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle W (4) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (1)
18:00FT Tillerbyen (4) 1 - 0 Kolstad (8)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (1)
20:00FT Stabaek W (8) 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner W (1) 0 - 2 
     Palestine: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (8) 1 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (2) 1 - 0 Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (5) 0 - 1 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Pogon Szczecin (14) 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (2) 1 - 0
21:30FT Arka Gdynia (10) 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (7) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ii Liga (2)
19:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (2) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (8) 0 - 0 
20:20FT Ruch Chorzow (9) 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (11) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:55FT Al-sailiya (3) 4 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (9) 0 - 0 
20:05FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 2 UMM Salal (6) 1 - 2 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League - Premier Division (3)
21:15FT Cork City (2) 0 - 1 Dundalk (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (10) 0 - 2 Limerick FC (9) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Waterford United (4) 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers (8) 1 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
22:00FT Wexford Youths (9) 2 - 0 Athlone Town (10) 2 - 0  
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (3) 1 - 1 FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Csms Iasi (7) 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (10) 1 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (1)
22:15FT Tre Fiori (2) 3 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana (11) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
18:15FT Al Ettifaq (3) 3 - 0 Al-fayha (16) 1 - 0 
18:35FT Al-faisaly FC (8) 2 - 0 Ohod (14) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Al-ahli Jeddah (4) 2 - 0 Al-hazm (11) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
17:00FT Indjija (1) 3 - 1 Fk Becej (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Radnicki 1923 (7) 0 - 2 Fk Zlatibor (2) 0 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
16:30FT Lokomotiva Kosice (13) 1 - 0 Stk 1914 Samorin (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dulka B. Bystrica (12) 0 - 1 L. Mikulas (4) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
17:00FT Fuzinar (5) 0 - 0 Nafta (1) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
20:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (13) 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall (6) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT Lausanne (2) 1 - 1 FC Aarau (10) 1 - 1
     Syria: Premier League (7)
16:00FT Al Nawaeir (11) 0 - 1 Tishreen (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al-Sahel (2) 1 - 0 Al Karamah (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Al Shorta (3) 1 - 0 Al Wahda (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 7 Al Jaish (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Jableh SC (9) 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Wathba (7) 2 - 2 Al Majd (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hutteen SC (4) 1 - 0 Al Taliya (12) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
20:00FT Bursaspor (15) 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Erzurum BB (18) 0 - 1 Ankaragucu (7) 0 - 0
     Turkey: Tff 1. Lig (2)
19:00FT Altinordu (14) 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Osmanlispor (10) 0 - 2 Denizlispor (6) 0 - 1 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
15:00FT FC Balkan (8) 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat (6)  
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (5)
16:30FT Al-nasr SC Dubai (13) 0 - 3 Al Ain FC (3) 0 - 2 
16:40FT Al-dhafra (12) 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad Kalba (5) 0 - 0
19:15FT Al-wahda SCC (1) 4 - 1 Al-wasl FC (7) 1 - 0 
19:15 Dibba Al-fujairah (14) -:- Ajman (11)  
19:15FT Dibba Fujairah SC (6) 2 - 1 Ajman (11) 0 - 1
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (2)
16:00FT Balkany Zorya (9) 1 - 1 Sumy (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (4) 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad (15) 2 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (1)
21:45FT The New Saints (1) 0 - 0 Bala Town (5) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (2)
21:30FT Briton Ferry (10) 1 - 0 Goytre United (7)  
21:45FT Taffs Well (14) 1 - 0 Cwmamman United Fc (6)  

Get live football scores from 21/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 21/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement