My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Aston Villa (4) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (19) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Wolves (16) 1 - 3 Manchester City (13) 0 - 2 
 
21:45FT AC Milan (2) 2 - 0 Bologna (10) 1 - 0
 
00:15FT Botafogo (18) 0 - 0 Santos (9) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sport Recife (8) 1 - 0 Fluminense (7) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Shirak II (7) 1 - 0 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
15:45FT Pyunik II (6) 2 - 0 Alashkert FC II (11)  
17:30FT Banants II (2) 4 - 0 Ararat II (9)  
 
18:00FT Al Sadd (2) 1 - 1 Al-Nassr (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Persepolis FC (1) 0 - 1 Al-Duhail SC (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Al Taawon (2) 0 - 6 Sharjah FC (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sepahan FC (3) 0 - 0 Al Ain (4) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Remo (3) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Ferroviario (2) 0 - 2 Paysandu (5) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Galvez (5) 1 - 5 Fast Clube-Am (1) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Mirassol (7) 1 - 1 Bangu (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:45FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ludogorets II (5) 4 - 1 Strumska Slava (10) 2 - 0 
 
10:30FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (1) 2 - 1 Henan Jianye (8) 2 - 1
13:00FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (5) 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng (3) 0 - 2
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua (4) 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning (2) 0 - 0
15:00FT Guangzhou R&F (6) 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin (7) 0 - 0
 
01:30FT America de Cali (9) 2 - 1 Bucaramanga (17) 1 - 0
03:45FT Junior (6) 2 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (14) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Limon FC (9) 1 - 0 ADR Jicaral (11) 1 - 0 
00:00FT San Carlos (10) 1 - 0 CS Cartagines (2) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Doxa Katokopias (6) -:- Nea Salamis (11)  
 
20:00FT Aalborg (9) 1 - 0 AC Horsens (12) 0 - 0
 
23:00FT Santa Rita (10) 1 - 1 Manta FC (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT UT Cotopaxi (2) 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT ENPPI (6) 1 - 0 Ismaily SC (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT El Geish (9) 1 - 0 Wadi Degla (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Smouha SC (5) 2 - 0 Al Masry (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Pyramids (3) 1 - 0 Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:15Pst Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) -:- Levadia U21 (8)  
19:00Canc Levadia U21 (8) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu II (4)  
19:00Pst Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) -:- Flora Tallinn U21 (6)  
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (4) 2 - 1 Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Auxerre (13) 2 - 1 Estac Troyes (6) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Laval (1) 2 - 1 Annecy (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:00Canc FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 0 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti (10)  
14:00Canc FC Sioni Bolnisi (3) 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (8)  
14:00Canc Gagra (2) 0 - 0 Merani Martvili (5)  
14:00Canc Samgurali Tskhaltubo (4) 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)  
14:00Canc WIT Georgia (7) 0 - 0 Shukura (1)  
 
20:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (13) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (16) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT IA Akranes (7) 3 - 0 Grotta (11) 1 - 0
22:15FT Breidablik (4) 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik (6) 0 - 1
22:15FT Fylkir (3) 1 - 4 FH Hafnarfjordur (2) 0 - 0
22:15FT Stjarnan (5) 1 - 5 Valur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 5
23:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur (9) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (4) 2 - 2 Thor Akureyri (6) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Keflavik (1) 4 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 3 - 0 
22:15FT Afturelding (8) 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (9) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Fram Reykjavik (3) 1 - 2 Grindavik (5) 0 - 1 
 
19:30AET Al Kuwait 2 - 3 Al Arabi * 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kedah (3) 3 - 1 Sabah FA (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Hamrun Spartans (1) 5 - 1 Sirens (15) 4 - 1 
22:15FT Valletta FC (2) 4 - 2 Birkirkara (16) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Cruz Azul W (16) 0 - 2 Necaxa W (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atlas W (5) 0 - 0 CF America W (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Toluca W (13) 2 - 1 Club Tijuana W (18) 1 - 1 
 
21:15FT Rapide Oued ZEM (11) 2 - 1 Hassania Agadir (10) 1 - 0 
23:30FT FUS Rabat (5) 5 - 2 Olympique Safi (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:45FT Jong AZ (13) 7 - 3 De Graafschap (6) 5 - 1
22:00FT Jong Utrecht (19) 0 - 2 NAC Breda (1) 0 - 1
 
00:15FT Chinandega (4) 2 - 2 Walter Ferreti (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Real Madriz (10) 3 - 0 Jalapa (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Asane (5) 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Grorud (9) 0 - 2 Ranheim (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT KFUM Oslo (10) 1 - 2 Strommen (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lillestrom (4) 2 - 0 Kongsvinger (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sogndal (1) 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ull/Kisa (12) 1 - 4 Raufoss (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sandnes ULF (7) 0 - 3 Tromso (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:00Canc Valerenga 2 (11) 0 - 0 Fredrikstad (1)  
 
16:00Canc Odd Ballklubb 2 (13) 0 - 0 Egersund (3)  
18:00FT Fram Larvik (14) 2 - 2 Odd Ballklubb 2 (13) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Egersund (3) 4 - 0 Rosenborg 2 (12) 2 - 0 
20:00Canc Rosenborg 2 (12) 0 - 0 Arendal (7)  
 
18:30Canc Gjovik-Lyn 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa 2  
19:00Canc Toten 0 - 0 Kongsvinger 2  
20:00Canc Lillestrom 2 0 - 0 Gjellerasen  
20:30Canc Raufoss 2 0 - 0 Grorud 2  
 
19:00Canc Follo 0 - 0 Fredrikstad 2  
20:00Canc FK Tonsberg 0 - 0 Mjoendalen 2  
20:00Canc Halsen 0 - 0 Stromsgodset 2  
20:00Canc Pors Grenland 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 2  
20:00Canc Stromsgodset 2 0 - 0 Oppsal  
 
19:00Canc Madla 0 - 0 Start 2  
20:30Canc Akra 0 - 0 Brodd  
 
18:30Canc Bjarg 0 - 0 Sogndal 2  
18:30Canc Frigg 0 - 0 Brann 2  
 
16:30Canc Ranheim 2 0 - 0 Aalesund 2  
20:00Canc Strindheim 0 - 0 Molde 2  
 
15:00Canc Tromso 2 0 - 0 Skeid 2  
18:00Canc Finnsnes 0 - 0 Stabaek 2  
 
00:00FT Club Guarani (4) 0 - 0 Guairena FC (6) 0 - 0
02:30FT Libertad Asuncion (3) 0 - 0 Cerro Porteno (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Sport Boys (19) 0 - 1 Carlos Stein (16) 0 - 1
23:30FT Alianza Lima (13) 1 - 1 Cesar Vallejo (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (16) 0 - 1 Jagiellonia (5) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Cabinteely (5) 0 - 1 Galway United (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Cobh Ramblers (7) 1 - 2 Bray Wanderers (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Longford Town FC (3) 3 - 1 UCD (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (9) 0 - 1 Athlone Town (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Khimki 2 (11) 1 - 3 Znamya Noginsk (12) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (13) 0 - 2 Kaluga (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tuapse (17) 1 - 1 SKA Rostov (6) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (7) 2 - 1 Kamaz Chelny (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novosibirsk FK (5) 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Kolomna (15) 2 - 2 Smolensk (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 1 - 1 Rodina (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Macva (20) 1 - 4 TSC Backa Topola (9) 0 - 3 
 
10:30FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 0 - 2 Suwon W (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (8) 1 - 3 Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Changnyeong WFC W (5) 1 - 1 Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Seoul Amazones W (7) 0 - 2 Red Angels W (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Khartoum (14) -:- Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
17:00Pst Al Merreikh (4) -:- Amal Atbara (6)  
17:00Pst Hay Al Wadi (8) -:- Al Hilal Kadougli (10)  
17:00Pst Hilal El Fasher (13) -:- Al Ahly Merowe (9)  
 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (3) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Mjallby AIF (9) 1 - 0 Orebro SK (11) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sirius (6) 2 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (10) 1 - 3 Helsingborg (14) 1 - 2
 
20:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (14) 0 - 0 ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Gais (9) 1 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT Umea FC (15) 0 - 6 Degerfors IF (1) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Mwadui (3) 1 - 2 Kinondoni MC (12)  
16:00FT Ruvu Shooting (10) 1 - 0 Gwambina FC (18)  
 
20:00FT Fenerbahce (8) 0 - 0 Hatayspor (5) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Adana Demirspor (1) 1 - 1 Boluspor (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Samsunspor (6) 3 - 0 Umraniyespor (15) 0 - 0
 
00:00Canc FC Dallas (11) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders (5)  
02:00Canc Los Angeles FC (14) 0 - 0 DC United (26)  
02:00FT Montreal Impact (16) 1 - 4 Philadelphia Union (2) 1 - 2
 
00:00FT Bathlehem Steel FC (33) 0 - 3 Hartford Athletic (7) 0 - 2 
00:00Canc Swope Park Rangers (23) 0 - 0 Atlanta United II (25)  
01:00FT Charleston Battery (9) 2 - 0 Miami FC (30) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Portland Timbers II (32) 2 - 5 Reno 1868 Fc (3) 0 - 3 
05:30FT Sacramento Republic (10) 3 - 3 Seattle Sounders II (28) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Hirnyk-sport (3) 2 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Veres (8) 3 - 0 Prikarpatye (15) 3 - 0 
17:30Pst Volyn Lutsk (14) -:- Nyva Ternopil (11)  
18:00FT Alians (4) 1 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (13) 2 - 3 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT Cerrito (1) 1 - 3 Rocha FC (5)  
20:30FT Tacuarembo (7) 3 - 2 Albion FC (11)  
22:45FT Racing Montevideo (9) 2 - 3 Villa Espanola (2)  

Get live football scores from 21/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 21/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement