My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:45FT Brentford 7 - 0 Oldham 5 - 0 
20:45FT Burnley 4 - 1 Rochdale 0 - 0 
20:45FT Manchester City 6 - 1 Wycombe 3 - 1
20:45FT Norwich 0 - 3 Liverpool 0 - 1
20:45FT Preston 4 - 1 Cheltenham 2 - 0 
20:45AP * QPR 2 - 2(8 - 7) Everton 2 - 1
20:45AP Sheffield Utd 2 - 2(2 - 4) Southampton * 1 - 1 
20:45FT Watford 1 - 3 Stoke City 0 - 1 
20:45FT Wigan 0 - 2 Sunderland 0 - 1 
20:50AP Fulham 0 - 0(5 - 6) Leeds * 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Bologna (8) 2 - 2 Genoa (16) 0 - 0
20:45FT Atalanta (5) 2 - 1 Sassuolo (14) 2 - 1
20:45FT Fiorentina (6) 1 - 3 Inter (2) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT Getafe (19) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0
22:00FT Athletic Club (9) 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT Levante (16) 0 - 2 Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 0
 
01:15FT Defensa Y Justicia (12) 0 - 0 Banfield (25) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Cuiaba (9) 2 - 2 Fluminense (8) 1 - 2
 
18:45FT Fortuna Sittard (16) 0 - 5 Ajax (1) 0 - 3
21:00FT Waalwijk (13) 1 - 2 Willem II (3) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT BKMA (10) 0 - 2 Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Guarani Campinas (5) 2 - 0 Remo (12) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina 0 - 6 Beroe 0 - 3 
17:00FT Montana 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 0 - 0 
17:45AET * Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 
 
09:30FT Sichuan Jiuniu (10) 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (8) 0 - 0 
13:35FT Beijing Technology (17) 0 - 2 Chengdu Qianbao (3) 0 - 2
13:35FT Guizhou Zhicheng (9) 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun (5) 0 - 1
13:35FT Meizhou Kejia (1) 4 - 2 Nanjing City FC (12) 2 - 1 
 
22:00FT Orsomarso (9) 2 - 1 Chico (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dauphin Noirs (17) 1 - 2 AS Veti Club (5)  
16:00Pst Dauphin Noirs (17) -:- FC Renaissance (19)  
 
16:30FT Brabrand 0 - 1 Kolding FC 0 - 1 
17:45FT FC Helsingor 0 - 3 Odense 0 - 3 
18:00FT AB Copenhagen 0 - 2 FC Fredericia 0 - 2 
18:30FT Lyngby 0 - 4 Aalborg 0 - 2 
 
19:00PEN Al Ahly 0 - 0(2 - 3) El Geish * 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Crewe (22) 1 - 3 Morecambe (16) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Gillingham (19) 1 - 1 Charlton (21) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Portsmouth (12) 2 - 2 Plymouth (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Crawley Town (12) 2 - 2 Harrogate Town (3) 2 - 1 
 
20:45FT Dover (23) 0 - 0 Solihull Moors (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Alfreton (10) 1 - 0 Leamington (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Honka/A (6) 0 - 0 Pargas IF (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Ajaccio (2) 0 - 0 Niort (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Amiens (17) 2 - 2 PAU (6) 1 - 1
20:00FT Auxerre (4) 1 - 0 Rodez (9) 1 - 0
20:00FT Caen (11) 0 - 1 Dijon (14) 0 - 1
20:00FT Dunkerque (19) 0 - 2 Toulouse (1) 0 - 1
20:00FT Grenoble (15) 4 - 1 Nancy (20) 1 - 1
20:00FT Guingamp (13) 1 - 2 Sochaux (3) 1 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (7) 1 - 0 Quevilly (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT Paris FC (5) 2 - 0 Nimes (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Valenciennes (16) 2 - 1 SC Bastia (18) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (5) 1 - 0 Al-Qasim (17) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Baghdad FC (19) 0 - 2 Al Kahraba (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Naft Al Wasat (8) 1 - 0 Samarra (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Al Minaa (9) 0 - 0 Erbil (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al Zawraa (7) 1 - 0 Al Sinaa (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alessandria (20) 1 - 3 Ascoli (2) 0 - 2
18:00FT Benevento (4) 4 - 1 Cittadella (8) 1 - 1
20:30FT Cosenza (13) 2 - 0 Como (17) 1 - 0
20:30FT Crotone (16) 0 - 3 Lecce (10) 0 - 2
20:30FT Pisa (1) 2 - 1 Monza (14) 1 - 0
20:30FT Pordenone (18) 1 - 1 Reggina (7) 1 - 0
20:30FT SPAL (11) 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (4) 1 - 1 Selangor United (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kelantan United (9) 1 - 0 Terengganu City II (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (1) 4 - 2 Pdrm (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kuching FA (5) 2 - 0 Pknp (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kelantan FA (6) 2 - 1 Pkns FC (8) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Akra (8) 4 - 2 Madla (14) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Cienciano (9) 2 - 2 UTC (6) 1 - 1
22:30FT Ayacucho FC (13) 0 - 1 Alianza Atletico (15) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Varzim (14) 3 - 1 Estrela da Amadora (15) 2 - 0
 
15:45FT Al Shamal (7) 2 - 1 Qatar SC (11) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Arabi SC (4) 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT UMM Salal (6) 1 - 1 Al Ahli Doha (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:40FT Najran (7) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (16) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Al Orubah (11) 2 - 2 Al Jeel (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Al Wahda (4) 1 - 3 Al Jabalain (13) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Hajer (9) 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab (18) 0 - 1 
 
16:30Pst Radnik Surdulica (11) -:- TSC Backa Topola (4)  
18:30Pst Radnicki NIS (12) -:- Metalac GM (13)  
18:30FT Vojvodina (6) 2 - 1 Kolubara (10) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Suwon Bluewings (5) 3 - 2 Gangwon FC (12) 2 - 1
09:30FT Gwangju FC (11) 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0
12:00FT Pohang Steelers (6) 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 0 - 1
 
19:00 Hilal Obayed (4) -:- Al Merreikh (2)   
 
18:00FT FC Schaffhausen (7) 2 - 1 FC Thun (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Vaduz (3) 2 - 0 FC Winterthur (2) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FC Aarau (4) 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900 (8) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Faizkand (9) 0 - 1 FK Khujand (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Istiqlol Dushanbe (1) 1 - 0 Khatlon (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 0 - 0 Antalyaspor (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Rizespor (20) 1 - 2 Altay (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT Besiktas (1) 3 - 3 Adana Demirspor (13) 2 - 0
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (14) 0 - 1 Sivasspor (12) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Villa Teresa (12) 0 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo (7)  
23:30FT Atenas (6) 0 - 2 Danubio (4)  
 
13:30FT Mash Al Mubarek (11) 0 - 0 Sogdiana Jizzakh (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Bunyodkor (4) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent (8) 1 - 1

Get live football scores from 21/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 21/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement