My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Ajax (3) 0 - 1 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC Midtjylland (4) 0 - 4 Atalanta (2) 0 - 3 
 
17:30FT Waalwijk (12) 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle (9) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Minsk (11) 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (12) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Naftan (13) 2 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4) 2 - 1 
14:30FT FC Orsha (11) 1 - 3 Slonim (7) 1 - 2 
 
00:15FT CSA (8) 1 - 0 Botafogo SP (19) 0 - 0
00:15FT Juventude (4) 3 - 0 Avai (11) 1 - 0
00:15FT Oeste (20) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (16) 0 - 0
02:30FT Operario-PR (12) 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 0
02:30FT Ponte Preta (6) 0 - 5 Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 2
21:30FT Figueirense (17) 2 - 0 CRB (7) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 2 - 1 Vilhenense (7) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Galvez (2) 3 - 1 Ji-Parana FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT River AC (3) 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sinop FC (8) 1 - 2 Altos (1) 1 - 1 
22:00Canc Luverdense 0 - 0 Altos (1)  
 
20:30FT Floresta (3) 2 - 2 Salgueiro (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Coruripe (6) 0 - 2 Central SC (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 1 ABC (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aparecidense (1) 4 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 0 - 0 
22:00Canc CRAC 0 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis (7)  
 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 1 - 2 Caldense (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tupynambas (6) 1 - 2 Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Toledo (8) 0 - 2 Cabofriense (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Ferroviaria (2) 3 - 0 Bangu (5) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Pelotas (2) 1 - 1 Tubarao (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Santiago Wanderers (10) 2 - 1 Antofagasta (4) 1 - 0
18:30FT Coquimbo Unido (14) 0 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Universidad de Chile (5) 2 - 2 A. Italiano (7) 2 - 0
23:30FT Union Espanola (2) 1 - 0 Cobresal (11) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Blessing FC (5) 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (8)  
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (10) 1 - 1 FC Renaissance (2)  
16:30FT JSK (12) 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (6)  
 
16:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8) 2 - 0 Nea Salamis (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (18) 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (13) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Skive (12) 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (9) 0 - 1
18:30FT Fremad Amager (6) 5 - 1 FC Helsingor (5) 3 - 0
19:00FT HB Koge (8) 0 - 1 FC Fredericia (2) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Santa Rita (9) 3 - 1 Gualaceo SC (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Nueve de Octubre (1) 1 - 0 America de Quito (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Cardiff (14) 1 - 1 Bournemouth (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT QPR (19) 0 - 2 Preston (13) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Sheffield Wednesday (24) 1 - 2 Brentford (11) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Stoke City (10) 2 - 2 Barnsley (18) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Watford (5) 3 - 1 Blackburn (12) 2 - 1 
 
17:10FT Trans Narva (8) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT AC Kajaani (10) 10 - 2 MyPa (12) 5 - 1 
 
12:00FT Merani Martvili (5) 5 - 2 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 5 - 0 
12:00FT Shukura (1) 5 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti (10) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (18) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (6) 3 - 2 Bayern Munich II (11) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Hallescher FC (12) 4 - 1 SV Meppen (16) 2 - 1 
19:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (13) 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg (17) 0 - 1 
19:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (1) 1 - 2 FC Saarbrucken (3) 0 - 2 
 
19:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (15) 2 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Tsg Balingen (8) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT TSV Steinbach (2) 2 - 4 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (18) 0 - 2 FK pirmasens (9) 0 - 2 
 
18:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (15) -:- Borussia Dortmund II (2)  
19:30FT Ahlen (20) 2 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (16) 2 - 2 
19:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (6) 3 - 0 FC Koln II (5) 3 - 0 
19:30FT Fortuna Koln (4) 4 - 1 Bonner SC (18) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Preussen Munster (3) 2 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (12) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 1 - 0 
19:30Pst SV Rodinghausen (10) -:- Alemannia Aachen (9)  
 
19:00FT FSV Fernwald (10) 5 - 2 SC Waldgirmes (7) 3 - 0 
19:00FT RW Walldorf (3) 4 - 2 VFB Ginsheim (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 3 - 0 Buchonia Flieden (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SV Neuhof (14) 0 - 4 FC Hanau 93 (4) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 6 - 0 TUS Dietkirchen (15) 3 - 0 
19:30FT FV Bad Vilbel (12) 2 - 0 FC 1906 Erlensee (20) 1 - 0 
19:30FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 1 - 1 SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 0 - 1 
19:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 2 - 0 FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Zeilsheim (9) 1 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (2) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT FC kleve (5) 3 - 0 TVD Velbert (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Ratinger SV (4) 3 - 0 SSVg Velbert (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT SC Velbert (13) 4 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 2 - 3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (14) 0 - 3 SW Essen (9) 0 - 2 
19:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (17) 1 - 0 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Niederwenigern (19) 5 - 1 Cronenberger SC (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Lecce (9) 2 - 2 Cremonese (16) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Piacenza (14) 1 - 1 Olbia (19) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Albinoleffe (17) 1 - 0 Renate (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Alessandria (13) 0 - 1 US Grosseto (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Livorno (16) 2 - 3 Novara (2) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 Lecco (9) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Carrarese (3) 2 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Pro Sesto (11) 1 - 0 Giana Erminio (15) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Pro Vercelli (1) 1 - 0 Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sudtirol (2) 3 - 0 Carpi (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mantova (8) 5 - 2 Matelica (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Arezzo (20) 0 - 5 Padova (1) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Legnago Salus (12) 0 - 2 Perugia (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (17) 0 - 1 Triestina (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Modena (3) 0 - 0 Feralpisalo (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Cesena (13) 3 - 0 AJ Fano (19) 3 - 0 
20:45FT Fermana (15) 2 - 1 Gubbio (18) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Imolese (9) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Ravenna (16) 2 - 0 Virtus Verona (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Paganese (13) 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Casertana (17) 0 - 0 Catanzaro (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Potenza (15) 1 - 1 Teramo (3) 1 - 0 
18:30Pst Palermo (19) -:- Turris (5)  
18:30Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Vibonese (7)  
20:30FT Viterbese (12) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (10) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Catania (11) 1 - 3 Ternana (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Monopoli (9) 0 - 0 Bari (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Casale (19) 0 - 1 Gozzano (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chieri (6) 0 - 0 Legnano (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Belluno (11) 0 - 0 Ambrosiana (16) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Nocerina (6) 2 - 0 Torres (18) 2 - 0 
 
11:00FT Vissel Kobe (11) 1 - 3 Kashima (6) 0 - 2
12:30FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0
12:30FT Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (5) 1 - 0
 
11:30FT Kyoto Sanga (10) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (4) 1 - 0
12:00FT Albirex Niigata (5) 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 0
12:00FT Ehime FC (22) 1 - 4 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 2 - 0 Kanazawa (13) 1 - 0
12:00FT Machida Zelvia (15) 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija (16) 0 - 1
12:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (7) 0 - 0
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 0 - 3 Tokushima Vortis (2) 0 - 2
12:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (6) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (8) 0 - 0
12:30FT Tochigi SC (9) 4 - 1 FC Ryukyu (18) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Al Sareeh (6) 1 - 2 Al Wehdat SC (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (3) 1 - 1 Al Jazeera Amman (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Feronikeli (8) 1 - 2 Prishtina (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Gjilani (3) 0 - 0 Trepca 89 (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 2 - 0 Drita (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 4 FC Differdange 03 (3) 1 - 3 
20:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 3 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (8) 0 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 2 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT UNA Strassen (10) 3 - 2 US Hostert (14) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Union Titus Petange (13) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Wiltz (4) 1 - 2 Fola Esch (2) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Floriana FC (5) 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mosta FC (11) 2 - 3 Hibernians FC (3) 2 - 2 
21:15FT Sliema Wanderers (1) 1 - 2 Gudja United (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Qormi FC (10) 2 - 2 Swieqi United F.C. (3) 2 - 1 
21:15FT Naxxar Lions (9) 1 - 2 San Gwann FC (2) 0 - 2 
21:15FT St. Andrews FC (5) 3 - 1 St. Georges S (15) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (5) 2 - 1 Atlante FC (6) 0 - 1 
02:05FT Monarcas (7) 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (3) 1 - 1 
04:05FT Tampico Madero (8) 1 - 2 Pumas Tabasco (15) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Codru (10) 0 - 1 Dacia Buiucani (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Petrocub (2) 2 - 0 Speranta (7) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Radomiak Radom (7) 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 2 - 0 
17:40FT Leczna (3) 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia (6) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Chrobry Glogow (12) -:- B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2)  
 
17:45FT Al-Duhail SC (3) 1 - 3 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:45FT Al Khaleej Saihat (2) 1 - 0 Al Taee (17) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Al-Sahel (11) 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah (14) 0 - 0 
16:55FT Al Shoalah (13) 0 - 1 Jeddah Club (10) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Al-Fayha (9) 3 - 1 Al Najoom (20) 2 - 1 
17:15FT Najran (16) 1 - 3 Al Jabalain (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst FK Poprad (15) -:- ZP Sport Podbrezova (5)  
 
14:00FT Radomlje 3 - 2 Tabor Sezana 0 - 2 
15:00Pst Nafta -:- Fuzinar  
16:00AP Nk Brezice 3 - 3(0 - 2) Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 
18:00AET Luka Koper 3 - 1 Aluminij 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Espanyol (1) 2 - 0 Mirandes (14) 2 - 0
19:00FT Las Palmas (8) 2 - 1 CD Castellon (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lugo (11) 3 - 0 Girona (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT Ponferradina (10) 1 - 0 Tenerife (18) 1 - 0
21:30FT Almeria (13) 1 - 1 Cartagena (9) 0 - 1
21:30FT Fuenlabrada (7) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (20) 0 - 0
21:30Pst Sabadell (22) -:- Alcorcon (21)
 
19:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (13) 3 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (14) 2 - 2
19:00FT Dalkurd FF (11) 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall (5) 0 - 2
19:00FT Degerfors IF (1) 2 - 0 Orgryte IS (9) 2 - 0
19:00FT Norrby IF (12) 0 - 2 Halmstad (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Osters IF (4) 2 - 0 Umea FC (15) 2 - 0
19:00FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 2 - 1 Akropolis IF (6) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT IFK Luleaa (10) 2 - 1 Team TG FF (14) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Koniz (15) 0 - 1 FC Bavois (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Al-Fotuwa (8) 1 - 1 Al Shorta (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al-Horiyah (11) 0 - 1 Al Wahda (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al Jaish (1) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Karamah (2) 1 - 0 Al-Horgelah (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al-Sahel (13) 1 - 2 Al-Wathba (4) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Al Taliya (6) 3 - 3 Jableh SC (7) 3 - 2 
13:00FT Hutteen SC (14) 0 - 2 Tishreen (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Giresunspor (7) 4 - 3 Adanaspor AS (10) 2 - 0
15:00FT Adana Demirspor (3) 4 - 2 Umraniyespor (15) 2 - 1
18:00FT Altinordu (6) 2 - 1 Altay (8) 2 - 1
18:00FT Balikesirspor (9) 0 - 0 Boluspor (17) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT BB Bodrumspor (18) 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Bugsasspor (13) 0 - 3 Eyupspor (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (6) 0 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pendikspor (14) 1 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sakaryaspor (10) 2 - 1 Pazarspor (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Serik Belediyespor (3) 2 - 0 Turgutluspor (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (17) 4 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 4 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Gumushanespor (16) 1 - 5 Sancaktepe Belediye (3) 0 - 4 
13:00FT Hacettepe SK (15) 3 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 2 - 3 
13:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 1 - 1 Ergene Velimese Spor (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sanliurfaspor (19) 0 - 2 Duzyurtspor (8) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst Sariyer (9) -:- Ankara Demirspor (7)  
13:00FT Usakspor (4) 1 - 3 24 Erzincanspor (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (14) 0 - 1 Amedspor (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kocaelispor (6) 1 - 0 Inegolspor (18) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ahal (2) 1 - 1 Energetik Mary (8)  
13:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 7 - 1 FC Asgabat (5)  
13:00FT Nebitci (7) 2 - 0 Merw (6)  
13:15FT Sagadam (3) 0 - 0 Kopetdag Asgabat (4)  
 
13:30FT Polissya Zhytomyr (8) 2 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (13) 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 1 - 3 Hirnyk-sport (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (6) 0 - 0 Veres (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Prikarpatye (12) 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (14) 0 - 2 Chornomorets Odesa (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Alians (7) 0 - 2 Volyn Lutsk (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 2 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (15) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 21/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 21/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement