My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Newcastle (13) 0 - 2 Chelsea (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Aston Villa (10) 1 - 2 Brighton (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Tottenham (1) 2 - 0 Manchester City (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Manchester United (9) 1 - 0 West Brom (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (10) 4 - 1 Saint Etienne (15) 4 - 1
22:00Pst Marseille (6) -:- Nice (11)
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (12) 3 - 3 VfB Stuttgart (10) 1 - 2
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (17) 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen (3) 0 - 1
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (11) 0 - 1
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (7) 1 - 1 FC Augsburg (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (18) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (5) 0 - 2
19:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (2) 1 - 0
21:30FT Hertha Berlin (13) 2 - 5 Borussia Dortmund (4) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Crotone (20) 0 - 2 Lazio (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT Spezia (14) 0 - 0 Atalanta (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT Juventus (4) 2 - 0 Cagliari (12) 2 - 0
 
19:45FT Willem II (14) 2 - 1 VVV Venlo (13) 2 - 1
21:00FT Groningen (8) 1 - 1 Vitesse (2) 1 - 1
22:00FT PEC Zwolle (11) 1 - 1 Utrecht (9) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (5) 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernian (4) 2 - 2 Celtic (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kilmarnock (6) 3 - 1 Ross County (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Livingston (10) 0 - 1 St Mirren (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Johnstone (7) 1 - 1 Motherwell (8) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Levante (19) 1 - 1 Elche (10) 1 - 0
17:15FT Villarreal (3) 1 - 1 Real Madrid (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT Sevilla (5) 4 - 2 Celta Vigo (18) 2 - 2
22:00FT Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0 Barcelona (7) 1 - 0
 
14:45FT Bylis (8) 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Kastrioti Kruje (3) 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier (10) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Partizani (1) 0 - 0 Laci (6) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Teuta Durres (4) 0 - 0 FK Kukesi (5) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Vllaznia (2) 3 - 2 Tirana (7) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Alashkert (1) 1 - 2 Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Lori FC (6) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
16:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 Van (4) 0 - 0 
 
11:00Pst Ararat Armenia II (10) -:- Lernayin A. (5)  
12:00FT Shirak II (8) 2 - 2 Banants II (2)  
12:30FT West Armenia (3) 3 - 3 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
 
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 3 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT SCR Altach (11) 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (10) 1 - 1 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 1
 
15:00Pst FC Kufstein (4) -:- Worgl (3)  
15:00Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) -:- SC Schwaz (8)  
 
13:00Pst Rotenberg (8) -:- FC Wolfurt (6)  
15:00Pst Dornbriner SV (5) -:- FC Lauterach (2)  
15:00Pst Roefix Roethis (9) -:- VfB Hohenems (1)  
 
14:00FT Qarabag (1) 6 - 1 Sumqayit (4) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4) 1 - 0 FC Smorgon (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 0 - 1 FC Gomel (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Krumkachy (3) 1 - 0 Oshmyany (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (5) 4 - 0 Granit Mikashevichy (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Naftan (12) 3 - 0 FC Orsha (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sputnik (1) 3 - 0 Slonim (8) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Volna Pinsk (9) 2 - 2 FC Lida (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:15FT Standard Liege (5) 2 - 2 AS Eupen (13) 1 - 1
19:30FT Oostende (12) 1 - 1 Antwerp (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Waasland-Beveren (17) 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge (10) 0 - 1
21:45FT Club Brugge KV (3) 1 - 0 Kortrijk (8) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Deinze (4) 1 - 1 Lommel United (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Club Brugge W (5) 0 - 4 OH Leuven W (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Zulte Waregem W (9) 1 - 3 Genk W (6) 0 - 2 
 
20:30Pst FCV Dender EH -:- Thes Sport (1)  
20:30Pst KFC Dessel Sport -:- RFC de Liege (11)  
21:00Pst K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10) -:- Royal Knokke FC (7)  
21:00Pst KFC Mandel United (4) -:- Francs Borains (6)  
21:00Pst K.S.K. Heist (3) -:- La Louviere (15)  
 
01:00FT Bragantino (15) 4 - 0 Bahia (13) 3 - 0
 
00:15FT Guarani Campinas (10) 2 - 1 Botafogo SP (19) 1 - 1
00:15FT Juventude (4) 5 - 0 Parana (14) 3 - 0
00:15FT Sampaio Correa (3) 1 - 3 Chapecoense-SC (1) 1 - 1
02:30FT Cruzeiro (16) 1 - 1 Figueirense (18) 1 - 1
21:30FT Oeste (20) 2 - 1 Brasilia (12) 2 - 0
21:30FT Operario-PR (11) 0 - 1 America Mineiro (2) 0 - 1
 
22:00FT Imperatriz (10) 1 - 3 Vila Nova (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Ituano (4) 4 - 3 BOA (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tombense (5) 2 - 0 Brusque (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Ji-Parana FC (6) 1 - 0 Vilhenense (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Galvez (3) 7 - 1 Independente-Pa (5) 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 0 - 6 ABC (1) 0 - 5 
 
20:00FT Real Noroeste (4) 3 - 1 Aguia Negra (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Aparecidense (1) 4 - 2 Vitoria ES (6) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (8) 1 - 2 Goiania (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Brasiliense (1) 3 - 0 Gama (2) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Tupynambas (4) 1 - 0 Palmas (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (5) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 4 Toledo (8) 0 - 4 
 
20:00FT Pelotas (5) 4 - 3 Novorizontino (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tubarao (7) 1 - 1 Caxias (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Joinville (6) 2 - 1 Marcilio Dias (4) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Sao Caetano (8) 0 - 3 Sao Luiz (2) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 2 - 0 Minyor Pernik (13) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sozopol (12) 3 - 3 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Strumska Slava (10) 3 - 3 Litex (9) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 0 - 4 Dunav Ruse (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Ludogorets III (9) 6 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Septemvri Tervel (6) 1 - 2 Dorostol (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 1 - 4 Shumen 2007 (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Svetkavitsa (4) 2 - 3 Chernomorets Balchik (2) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Dimitrovgrad (5) 2 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karnobat (12) 1 - 0 Sokol Markovo (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 5 - 1 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Nesebar (15) 1 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rozova Dolina (6) 2 - 0 Yambol 1915 (14) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) -:- Haskovo (17)  
14:30FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (11) 1 - 1 Vihren (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Botev Ihtiman (6) 4 - 0 Perun Kresna (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kyustendil (1) 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Levski Chepintsi (14) 1 - 0 Bansko (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Marek (3) 6 - 0 Granit Vladaya (16) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Oborishte (7) 3 - 4 Chavdar Etropole (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pirin Razlog (9) 2 - 0 Velbazhd (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (13) 0 - 1 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (8) 0 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (4)  
20:15FT Sonabel (1) 1 - 0 Majestic (7)  
 
00:15FT Rangers de Talca (2) 1 - 0 D. Melipilla (3)  
15:00FT Cobreloa (9) 2 - 0 Barnechea (12)  
 
16:00FT NK Osijek (1) 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (2) 0 - 0
18:05FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 0 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 0 - 1
20:10Pst Istra 1961 (10) -:- HNK Rijeka (5)  
 
14:30FT Dugopolje (4) 1 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kustosija (6) 2 - 1 Opatija (3) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Doxa Katokopias (9) 0 - 0 Ermis (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Apoel Nicosia (8) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Pst A.E. Zakakiou (8) -:- Aris Limassol (1)  
14:30Pst Alki Oroklinis (13) -:- Ahironas Liopetriou (6)  
14:30Pst A.O. Ayias Napas (5) -:- Akritas Chlorakas (9)  
14:30Pst Asil Lisis (17) -:- Anagennisi Derynias (11)  
14:30Pst Kourris Erimis (10) -:- PO Xylotympou 2006 (14)  
14:30Pst Omonia Aradippou (12) -:- Othellos Athienou (2)  
14:30Pst Paeek Kerynias (4) -:- Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (3)  
 
16:00Pst Elia Lythrodonta (12) -:- Apona Anagias (6)  
16:00Pst Enad P. Chrisohous (15) -:- Halkanoras Idaliou (3)  
16:00Pst Ethnikos Assias (4) -:- O Kormakitis (16)  
16:00Pst Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) -:- Apep Pitsilias (10)  
16:00Pst Olympias Limpion (2) -:- Iraklis Yerolakkou (9)  
16:00Pst Omonia 29is Maiou (1) -:- Elpida Astromeriti (11)  
16:00Pst Oroklini/Troulloi (13) -:- Amathus Ay. Tichona (14)  
16:00Pst Peyia 2014 (5) -:- Ormideia (7)  
 
15:00FT Mlada Boleslav (14) 4 - 1 Pardubice (7) 3 - 0
17:00FT Bohemians 1905 (11) 2 - 0 Teplice (15) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sigma Olomouc (3) 3 - 0 Karvina (10) 1 - 0
19:30FT Opava (17) 0 - 6 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT Hradec Kralove (1) 5 - 1 Usti nad Labem (5) 1 - 0
14:30FT MFK Chrudim (6) 1 - 2 Prostejov (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 0 - 2 Trinec (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Taborsko (13) 1 - 2 Varnsdorf (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Hvidovre (9) 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (11) 0 - 0
14:00FT Silkeborg (4) 3 - 3 FC Helsingor (5) 2 - 1
 
14:00FT Middelfart (8) 3 - 4 Aarhus Fremad (4) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Oure FA (13) 3 - 5 Frem (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus (5) 3 - 1 B93 (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Holbaek (11) 3 - 1 Brabrand (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT FA 2000 (5) 1 - 1 Kfum Bk Roskilde (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (7) 1 - 4 Vanlose (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (11) 3 - 3 Naestved (4) 0 - 2 
 
12:45FT Randers Freja U19 (11) 1 - 0 FC Midtjylland U19 (2)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (14) 1 - 2 OB U19 (5)  
13:30FT Vejle U19 (10) 1 - 2 Lyngby U19 (3)  
14:00Pst Broendby U19 (9) -:- Silkeborg U19 (12)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (1) 4 - 0 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
15:00FT AaB U19 (4) 2 - 0 Esbjerg U19 (7)  
15:00FT AGF U19 (8) 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U19 (6)  
 
14:00Pst Broendby U17 (3) -:- Silkeborg U17 (5)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (4) 5 - 1 FC Midtjylland U17 (2)  
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (7) 1 - 1 OB U17 (10)  
16:00FT Vejle U17 (14) 3 - 1 Lyngby U17 (11)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6) 2 - 1 AC Horsens U17 (13)  
17:30FT AGF U17 (12) 2 - 4 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
 
17:00FT Al Ahly 2 - 1 Abo Qir Semad 2 - 1 
20:00AET * Zamalek SC 2 - 1 FC Masr 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bournemouth (2) 4 - 2 Reading (5) 0 - 2
17:00FT Barnsley (16) 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol City (6) 1 - 0 Derby (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (12) 1 - 1 Blackburn (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (10) 0 - 1 Norwich (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (11) 1 - 1 Cardiff (14) 1 - 0
17:00FT Preston (18) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (15) 1 - 1 Watford (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stoke City (8) 4 - 3 Huddersfield (13) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Swansea (4) 1 - 0 Rotherham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (22) 0 - 0 Brentford (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gillingham (13) 1 - 1 Charlton (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Accrington ST (9) 0 - 0 Lincoln (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (22) 1 - 3 Northampton (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Doncaster (10) 1 - 1 Sunderland (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (7) 5 - 1 Plymouth (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (6) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (18) 1 - 3 Hull City (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Peterborough (2) 1 - 2 Blackpool (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Portsmouth (5) 4 - 1 Crewe (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (20) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (16) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (24) 1 - 2 Oxford United (19) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Crawley Town (15) 0 - 3 Carlisle (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barrow (19) 2 - 2 Forest Green (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (2) 3 - 0 Walsall (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (5) 1 - 2 Oldham (17) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (6) 3 - 0 Harrogate Town (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (1) 1 - 0 Port Vale (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (8) 3 - 0 Bradford (20) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 1 - 1 Morecambe (14) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Southend (24) -:- Cambridge United (3)  
17:00FT Stevenage (21) 1 - 2 Bolton (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Tranmere (10) 5 - 0 Grimsby (18) 4 - 0 
 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (16) 0 - 1 Altrincham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chesterfield (17) 2 - 3 Notts County (7) 1 - 1 
17:00Canc Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (20) 1 - 2 Torquay (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (14) 2 - 0 Dover (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (6) 2 - 2 Bromley (8) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Solihull Moors (13) -:- Weymouth (21)  
17:00FT Woking (3) 4 - 1 Barnet (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wrexham (4) 1 - 0 Aldershot Town (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (23) 1 - 3 Hartlepool (9) 1 - 3 
19:20FT Wealdstone (5) 3 - 3 Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Alfreton (16) 0 - 2 Darlington 1883 (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brackley Town (18) 1 - 1 Chester (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (9) 1 - 2 AFC Telford United (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (12) 0 - 3 Leamington (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (11) 2 - 2 Kidderminster (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gateshead (5) 4 - 1 Southport (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (20) 1 - 2 Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (15) 2 - 2 Chorley (21) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chelmsford (14) 0 - 2 Chippenham (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (19) 1 - 3 Dorking Wanderers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dartford (1) 2 - 0 Slough Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (6) 1 - 0 Bath City (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (7) 1 - 1 Billericay (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (13) 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Albans (3) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Ashton United (19) -:- Lancaster (12)  
17:00Pst Atherton Collieries (9) -:- Gainsborough (10)  
17:00Pst Bamber Bridge (20) -:- Stalybridge (18)  
17:00Pst Basford United (2) -:- Morpeth Town FC (16)  
17:00Pst Buxton (3) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
17:00Pst Hyde United (17) -:- Grantham Town (21)  
17:00Pst Mickleover Sports (1) -:- Matlock Town (8)  
17:00Pst Radcliffe Borough (14) -:- Nantwich Town (15)  
17:00Pst South Shields (6) -:- Witton Albion (5)  
17:00Pst Stafford Rangers (22) -:- Scarborough (11)  
 
17:00Pst Alvechurch (17) -:- Banbury United (18)  
17:00Pst Barwell (22) -:- Stourbridge (7)  
17:00Pst Biggleswade Town (16) -:- Rushall Olympic (4)  
17:00Pst Leiston FC (21) -:- Stratford (3)  
17:00Pst Lowestoft Town (14) -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
17:00Pst Needham Market (2) -:- Kings Langley (9)  
17:00Pst Nuneaton (15) -:- Hitchin (10)  
17:00Pst Peterborough Sports (12) -:- Hednesford Town (20)  
17:00Pst Redditch (6) -:- Royston Town (8)  
17:00Pst St Ives (11) -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
17:00Pst Tamworth (5) -:- Coalville (1)  
 
17:00Pst Beaconsfield (20) -:- Salisbury (3)  
17:00Pst Dorchester (19) -:- Chesham United (7)  
17:00Pst Farnborough (18) -:- Metropolitan Police (5)  
17:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
17:00Pst Poole Town (1) -:- Walton Casuals (12)  
17:00Pst Swindon Supermarine (6) -:- Yate Town (17)  
17:00Pst Taunton Town (8) -:- Hartley Wintney (14)  
17:00Pst Tiverton (2) -:- Hendon (9)  
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (15) -:- Gosport Borough (11)  
17:00Pst Wimborne Town (13) -:- Harrow Borough (16)  
 
13:00FT Arsenal U18 (12) 0 - 0 Fulham U18 (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Stoke City U18 (19) 0 - 1 Manchester United U18 (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Reading U18 (20) 1 - 2 West Ham United U18 (17) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Everton U18 (13) 3 - 0 Derby County U18 (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (5) 7 - 0 Southampton U18 (21) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Burnley U18 (16) 0 - 0 Middlesbrough U18 (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chelsea U18 (11) 2 - 4 Aston Villa U18 (1) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Leicester City U18 (26) 1 - 3 West Bromwich Albion U18 (22) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Liverpool U18 (4) 5 - 0 Leeds United U18 (23) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Norwich City U18 (15) 1 - 1 Brighton (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Newcastle United U18 (18) 5 - 0 Blackburn Rovers U18 (24) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 2 TJK Legion (7) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Kuressaare (9) 0 - 3 Trans Narva (8) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) 2 - 0 Levadia U21 (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 3 - 5 Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Elva (5) 0 - 0 Parnu JK Vrapus (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Le Havre (12) 1 - 2 Caen (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Amiens (14) 1 - 1 Clermont Foot (5) 1 - 0
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (20) 1 - 1 Toulouse (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chateauroux (15) 2 - 1 Sochaux (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Niort (10) 1 - 2 Dunkerque (9) 1 - 2
20:00FT Paris FC (1) 0 - 3 Auxerre (6) 0 - 3
20:00FT PAU (19) 0 - 2 Grenoble (2) 0 - 2
20:00FT Valenciennes (11) 1 - 1 Rodez (18) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (5) 2 - 0 Dijon W (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 1 - 6 Guingamp W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Soyaux W (11) 1 - 2 Reims W (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Montpellier W (4) 3 - 1 Le Havre W (12) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT FC Saburtalo (5) 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (4)  
13:00Canc Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 0 Samtredia (7)  
13:00Canc FC Saburtalo (5) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (8)  
13:00FT FC Telavi (6) 1 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3) 0 - 1 
13:00Canc FC Telavi (6) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3)  
13:00Canc Merani (10) 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (9)  
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi (2) 1 - 0 Dila Gori (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (16) 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC (8) 1 - 2
14:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (12) 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen (15) 0 - 0
14:00FT Holstein Kiel (4) 2 - 2 FC Heidenheim (9) 1 - 0
14:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (7) 2 - 0 FC St. Pauli (17) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (1) 3 - 3 SV Wehen (7) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (16) 0 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (10) 1 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (6) 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden (2) 1 - 3 
15:00Pst SV Meppen (20) -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (8)  
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Delmenhorst (11) -:- Werder Bremen II (2)  
15:00Pst FC Oberneuland (7) -:- SSV Jeddeloh (6)  
 
14:30Pst BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) -:- Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30Pst Energie Cottbus (8) -:- Chemnitzer FC (9)  
14:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (17) -:- Berliner AK 07 (5)  
 
14:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (7) 1 - 5 Borussia Dortmund II (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (11) 0 - 0 FC Koln II (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 2 - 0 Bonner SC (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (6) 2 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (4) 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (12) 1 - 1 Ahlen (21) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (15) 0 - 4 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (14) 0 - 4 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (16) 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 2 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- Freiburger FC (20)  
15:00Pst Goeppinger SV (3) -:- FC 08 Villingen (10)  
15:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
15:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
15:30Pst SV Linx (16) -:- CFR Pforzheim (11)  
16:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- TSG Backnang (12)  
16:30Pst Noettingen (5) -:- FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)  
16:30Pst SSV Reutlingen (13) -:- FV Ravensburg (8)  
 
14:00Pst BTS Neustadt (15) -:- SV Hemelingen (12)  
14:00Pst Werder Bremen III (18) -:- Blumenthaler SV (6)  
15:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1) -:- Vatan Sport Bremen (7)  
15:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) -:- OSC Bremerhaven (16)  
 
15:00Pst Husumer SV (8) -:- TSB Flensburg (3)  
15:00Pst TSV Kronshagen (4) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)  
15:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (7)  
 
15:00Pst Tus Dassendorf (1) -:- SC Victoria Hamburg (2)  
15:00Pst VfL Lohbruegge (16) -:- TuS Osdorf (17)  
19:00Pst FC Suederelbe (15) -:- Wandsbeker Concordia (4)  
 
15:30Pst Buchonia Flieden (8) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)  
15:30Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
15:30Pst SC Waldgirmes (7) -:- Huenfelder SV (18)  
15:30Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15) -:- FC Hanau 93 (4)  
16:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) -:- FSV Fernwald (10)  
 
14:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8) -:- Staaken (3)  
14:30Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17) -:- FC Strausberg (13)  
14:30Pst MSV Pampow (9) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
18:30Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- RSV Eintracht (4)  
 
14:30Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12) -:- FC Eilenburg (1)  
14:30Pst BW Zorbau (13) -:- VfL Halle 96 (2)  
14:30Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) -:- Einheit Rudolstadt (9)  
14:30Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) -:- VFC Plauen (8)  
14:30Pst FC Grimma (6) -:- FSV Martinroda (15)  
14:30Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) -:- Ludwigsfelder (14)  
14:30Pst Union Sandersdorf (5) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)  
14:30Pst VfB Krieschow (7) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (17)  
 
15:00Pst Eintracht Trier (1) -:- TSV Emmelshausen (12)  
15:00Pst TuS Koblenz (5) -:- Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (11)  
15:30Pst FC Karbach (9) -:- FSV Salmrohr (10)  
16:30Pst Alemannia Waldalges (4) -:- FV Engers (7)  
 
15:30Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) -:- FSV Jaegersburg (5)  
16:30Pst FV Eppelborn (12) -:- TSG Pfeddersheim (8)  
16:30Pst Wormatia Worms (1) -:- FC Speyer 09 (10)  
17:30Pst FV Dudenhofen (2) -:- FV Diefflen (3)  
18:30Pst Hertha Wiesbach (9) -:- SV Roechling (7)  
 
15:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (6) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (15)  
15:30Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) -:- Hammer SpVg (21)  
19:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- ASC Dortmund (5)  
 
17:00FT Bechem United (2) 1 - 0 WAFA (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Glacis United (10) 1 - 1 Europa Point (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT St Joseph S FC (1) 11 - 0 Manchester 62 FC (8) 7 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lamia (14) 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis (7) 0 - 1
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (6) 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis (11) 1 - 1
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (8) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Iztapa (5) 4 - 1 Sanarate FC (12) 1 - 1 
21:05FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 2 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula (11) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Xelaju (6) 0 - 0 Coban Imperial (3) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Eastern SC (1) 5 - 0 Resources Capital FC (8) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (3) 0 - 4 Southern (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Puskas Academy (4) 3 - 0 Budafoki LC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (9) 0 - 1 MTK Budapest (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Budapest Honved (12) 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (2) 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 0 
18:45FT FC Ashdod (5) 2 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (8) 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (12) 0 - 1 
19:50FT Hapoel Haifa (10) 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Brescia (11) 2 - 2 Venezia (5) 1 - 1
15:00FT Cittadella (7) 2 - 2 Empoli (3) 1 - 0
15:00FT Lecce (2) 7 - 1 Reggiana (13) 3 - 0
15:00FT Pordenone (10) 1 - 1 Monza (9) 1 - 0
15:00FT SPAL (4) 2 - 0 Pescara (20) 1 - 0
17:00Pst Vicenza Virtus (14) -:- Chievo (8)
 
16:00FT Renate (1) 2 - 1 Alessandria (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT US Grosseto (11) 1 - 0 Livorno (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Perugia (4) 0 - 0 Gubbio (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Juve Stabia (6) 2 - 0 Viterbese (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (19) 1 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Manzanese (11) 2 - 0 Ambrosiana (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Robur Siena (5) -:- Grassina (16)  
 
12:00Pst AC Milan U19 (11) -:- SPAL 2013 Primavera (4)  
14:00Pst Cagliari U19 (15) -:- Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16)  
15:30Pst Empoli U19 (12) -:- Genoa U19 (9)  
15:30Pst Fiorentina U19 (8) -:- Inter Primavera (7)  
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13) 5 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 3 - 1
07:00FT Oita Trinita (11) 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 1 - 0
08:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (10) 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 0
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (18) 1 - 3 Kashima (4) 0 - 0
09:00FT Cerezo Osaka (5) 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 0 - 1
10:00FT Nagoya Grampus (3) 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (16) 1 - 1
 
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (2) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (8) 0 - 1
07:00FT Ehime FC (21) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 0 - 0
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (14) 0 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kanazawa (18) 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (10) 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (1) 1 - 0
07:00FT Omiya Ardija (13) 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia (19) 0 - 0
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (7) 0 - 0
08:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (16) 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama (15) 1 - 0
09:00FT FC Ryukyu (17) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (4) 1 - 1
11:00FT Tochigi SC (11) 1 - 3 Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 1
 
08:00FT FC Gifu (4) 2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 0 
 
05:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 1 - 4 Honda Lock (12) 1 - 2 
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (16) 0 - 4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Matsue City FC (10) 0 - 0 Honda FC (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 2 - 2 Verspah Oita (1) 0 - 1 
 
06:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (9) 0 - 2 Sendai W (7) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (2) 2 - 0 Niigata W (5) 1 - 0 
06:00FT JEF United Chiba W (6) 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka W (4) 2 - 0 
06:00FT NTV Beleza W (3) 2 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies W (10) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Urawa W (1) 1 - 1 Nojima Stella W (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 1 - 3 Shabab Al Ordon (8) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Al Salt (6) 0 - 0 Al Wehdat SC (1) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (4) 3 - 1 FC Astana (3) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Ordabasy (5) 0 - 3 FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Zhetysu (6) 0 - 1 Taraz (8) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Kairat Almaty (1) 2 - 3 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (10) 2 - 1 Okzhetpes (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Besa Peje (10) 1 - 4 Drita (2) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Feronikeli (5) 1 - 0 Arberia (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 0 Drenica (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:15Pst Al Ansar (1) -:- Salam Zgharta (12)  
14:15Pst Shabab Al Ghazieh (11) -:- Safa (8)  
14:15Pst Shabab El-Bourj (5) -:- Bourj FC (9)  
 
13:00FT CPK (1) 5 - 0 Tak Chun Ka I (5)  
15:00FT Hang Sai (8) 1 - 3 Sporting Macau (3)  
 
15:00FT Gudja United (5) 0 - 0 Valletta FC (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gzira United (3) 3 - 2 Sliema Wanderers (1) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Hibernians FC (4) 2 - 2 Hamrun Spartans (2) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Fgura United (12) 1 - 3 Vittoriosa Stars (5) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Marsa (3) 3 - 0 San Gwann FC (4) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Codru (10) 0 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 3 - 0 Speranta (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (9) 0 - 3 FK Decic (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jezero (6) 0 - 0 FK Podgorica (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 1 - 1 Titograd (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zeta (3) 0 - 1 Sutjeska (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 2 - 1 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Eindhoven (8) 2 - 4 NAC Breda (3) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Almere City FC (2) 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (12) 1 - 0
 
15:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (15) -:- Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14)  
15:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (1) -:- Kozakken Boys (7)  
15:30Pst GVVV Veenendaal (12) -:- Katwijk (8)  
15:30Pst HHC (9) -:- ASWH (2)  
16:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (5) -:- SVV Scheveningen (16)  
16:00Pst Jong FC Volendam (11) -:- TEC (13)  
16:00Pst Quick Boys (4) -:- Noordwijk (17)  
16:00Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (6) -:- Koninklijke HFC (10)  
19:00Pst De Treffers (18) -:- Spakenburg (3)  
 
14:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 3 - 0 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 3 - 0 FK Rosoman 83 (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pobeda (7) 2 - 2 FK Sasa (6) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 3 - 0 FK Plackovica (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 1 FK Osogovo (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Korabi (5) 1 - 1 Gostivar (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Teteks (10) 2 - 3 Veleshta (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Ohrid (4) 5 - 0 FK Drita (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kadino (7) 0 - 1 FK Skopje (1) 0 - 1 
14:00Pst KF Vardari Forino (8) -:- Vlazrimi 77 (6)  
 
17:00FT Ballymena United (6) 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (7) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Carrick Rangers (11) -:- Coleraine FC (8)  
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 3 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Larne (1) 1 - 0 Cliftonville FC (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (2) 2 - 0 Glenavon FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Stabaek (8) 0 - 3 Molde (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Aalesund (16) 1 - 1 Valerenga (3) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Strommen (11) 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa (10) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Kongsvinger (16) 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Nest-Sotra (15) 2 - 1 Sandnes ULF (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Ranheim (4) 1 - 1 Ham-Kam (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Sogndal (3) 2 - 1 Grorud (14) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Canc hodd (3) 0 - 0 Halden (5)  
14:00Canc Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 Alta (4)  
 
14:00FT Bryne (1) 2 - 1 Egersund (3) 2 - 1 
14:00Canc Sotra (7) 0 - 0 Flekkeroy (6)  
14:00FT Vard Haugesund (4) 0 - 1 Arendal (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (2) 1 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (5) 0 - 0 Jabal Al-Mukaber (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tubas (10) 0 - 5 Shabab Alsamu (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (4) 2 - 2 Stal Mielec (15) 2 - 1
21:00FT Warta Poznan (10) 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (12) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (17) 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia (5) 0 - 1 
13:40FT Stomil Olsztyn (12) 0 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (14) 0 - 1 Korona Kielce (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Tychy (7) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (13) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (5) 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (8) 2 - 0 Lech Poznan ll (17) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT UMM Salal (12) 0 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (2) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Al-Khor (11) 0 - 0 Al-Sailiya (8) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Qatar SC (7) 1 - 0 Al Wakrah (6) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Concordia (19) 2 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (3) 2 - 0 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (11) 1 - 1 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (9) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (8) 1 - 0 CSM Scolar Resita (17) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (6) 2 - 0 Comuna Recea (18) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (21) 2 - 1 CSM Slatina (14) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Turris-Oltul (12) 0 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (15) 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (2) 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Krasnodar (10) 1 - 0 Tambov (14) 1 - 0
15:30FT Akhmat Grozny (6) 2 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (3) 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (5) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (9) 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (4) 0 - 1
12:00FT Enisey (8) 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 0
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (20) 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 0 - 0
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (12) 1 - 2 Tom Tomsk (21) 0 - 2
13:00FT Veles Moscow (6) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (11) 1 - 0
14:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 2 - 1 Orenburg (2) 0 - 0
14:00FT FC Chayka (13) 1 - 3 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 1 - 1
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (1) 3 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (19) 0 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (18) 0 - 1
17:00FT Baltika (10) 0 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (16) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Tuapse (17) 2 - 4 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mashuk-kmv (10) 1 - 1 Anzhi (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Druzhba Maykop (12) 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Forte Taganrog (9) 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Murata (8) -:- AC Libertas (2)  
16:00Pst SS Cosmos (13) -:- Virtus (4)  
16:00Pst Tre Fiori (6) -:- Juvenes/Dogana (9)  
16:00Pst Tre Penne (3) -:- La Fiorita (1)  
 
14:15FT Al Qaisoma (4) 0 - 0 Al Jndal (1) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al-sadd (9) 2 - 1 Al-Ansar (5) 2 - 0 
14:15FT Al Zulfi (11) 1 - 0 Al-Taqdom (10) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Kumait (14) 0 - 3 Bisha (2) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al Arabi SC (13) 0 - 2 Al Akhdoud (3) 0 - 2 
14:25FT Al-Lewaa (6) 2 - 0 Al-Hjazz (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arbroath (9) 0 - 0 Morton (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Ayr Utd (4) 2 - 0 Dundee (7) 2 - 0
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 2 - 0 Raith Rovers (3) 1 - 0
17:00FT Queen of the South (8) 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Clyde (8) 3 - 2 Montrose (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Falkirk (1) 1 - 0 Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 3 Airdrieonians (3) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Partick (4) 2 - 0 East Fife (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (7) 1 - 0 Dumbarton (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Cowdenbeath (8) -:- Albion Rovers (9)  
17:00FT Edinburgh City (5) 0 - 1 Stranraer (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Queens Park (1) 3 - 0 Brechin (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (6) 1 - 2 Annan Athletic (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 2 Elgin City (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Indjija (14) 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Vozdovac (7) 1 - 1 Novi Pazar (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Napredak (17) 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 1 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Borac Cacak (5) 1 - 2 Kolubara (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Graficar (3) 5 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 0 - 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zemun (17) 1 - 2 Fk Loznica (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 3 - 3 Spartak Trnava (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SKF Sered (8) 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (11) 0 - 1 FK Senica (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 2 - 0 AS Trencin (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Nitra (7) 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Ask Bravo (8) 1 - 2 Maribor (1) 1 - 2 
18:15FT NS Mura (2) 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Luka Koper (4) 1 - 1 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Pst Beltinci (10) -:- brda (16)  
14:30Pst Bilje (6) -:- Rudar Velenje (9)  
14:30Pst DOB (3) -:- Krsko (11)  
14:30Pst Fuzinar (8) -:- Drava Ptuj (12)  
14:30Pst Triglav Kranj (7) -:- Krka (2)  
14:30Pst Nk Brezice (4) -:- Jadran Dekani (13)  
14:30Pst Primorje (14) -:- Nafta (5)  
 
15:30FT Black Leopards (15) 1 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (7) 2 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stellenbosch FC (12) 2 - 0 Chippa United (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Orlando Pirates (3) 2 - 1 Supersport United (4) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Maccabi (2) 0 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Malaga (11) 1 - 2 Leganes (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Mirandes (7) 4 - 1 Cartagena (16) 1 - 0
19:15FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 2 - 1 CD Castellon (19) 2 - 0
21:30FT Oviedo (14) 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada (8) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Valladolid B (1) 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (4) 0 - 1 
16:45FT Oviedo B (7) 0 - 0 Numancia (5) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Sporting Gijon B (8) 2 - 2 CD Lealtad (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Burgos (3) 2 - 0 Marino de Luanco (9) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ebro (1) 2 - 1 Tudelano (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (5) 3 - 3 Osasuna B (7) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Betis Deportivo (7) 1 - 1 Ucam Murcia (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cordoba (6) 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Murcia (2) 3 - 0 Linares (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Barcelona W (3) 5 - 1 Real Sociedad W (5) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Real Betis W (14) 0 - 3 Tacon W (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Sevilla W (8) 0 - 0 Valencia W (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (10) 2 - 0 Degerfors IF (2) 2 - 0
16:00FT Dalkurd FF (14) 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Gais (11) 0 - 1 Osters IF (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT GIF Sundsvall (6) 0 - 6 Halmstad (1) 0 - 3
16:00FT Norrby IF (9) 6 - 0 Umea FC (15) 3 - 0
18:00FT ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT IK Frej (9) 0 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sandvikens IF (6) 3 - 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (5) 3 - 1 Taeby FK (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (13) 2 - 0 Team TG FF (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (2) 7 - 1 Nykopings BIS (16) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Lindome Gif (4) 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo (1) 1 - 1
15:00FT Tvaakers If (11) 2 - 1 Qviding FIF (12) 0 - 1 
15:00Awd Utsiktens BK (3) 3 - 0 lunds BK (13)  
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (10) 4 - 1 Skovde AIK (6) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Torns IF (8) 0 - 3 Fk Karlskrona (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (5) 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS (2) 1 - 0 
 
19:15FT FC Luzern (9) 1 - 1 FC Vaduz (8) 1 - 0
21:30FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (5) 1 - 1
 
16:00Pst FC Black Stars (12) -:- Munsingen (16)  
16:30Pst FC Basel II (11) -:- FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
17:00Pst FC Koniz (15) -:- FC Zurich II (10)  
17:00Pst Rapperswil (5) -:- AC Bellinzona (13)  
17:00Pst SC Bruhl (6) -:- Etoile Carouge FC (7)  
17:00Pst SC Cham (2) -:- FC Bavois (3)  
18:00Pst Stade Nyonnais (8) -:- SC YF Juventus (4)  
 
18:00Pst FC Azzurri 90 LS (13) -:- Bulle (5)  
18:00Pst FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11) -:- FC Echallens (3)  
18:00Pst Meyrin (9) -:- CS Chenois (2)  
18:00Pst US Terre Sainte (7) -:- FC Oberwallis Naters (8)  
18:30Pst Martigny Sports (14) -:- Vevey (10)  
 
17:00Pst FC Schotz (11) -:- FC Baden (2)  
17:00Pst Solothurn (3) -:- SC Goldau (14)  
18:00Pst SC Buochs (12) -:- FC Wohlen (5)  
18:00Pst SV Muttenz (13) -:- Grasshopper II (10)  
 
17:00Pst FC Balzers (9) -:- FC Red Star Zurich (14)  
17:00Pst Hongg (12) -:- Paradiso (6)  
17:00Pst Linth (4) -:- Eschen (8)  
17:00Pst Wettswil-bonstetten (1) -:- FC Tuggen (2)  
18:00Pst Thalwil (5) -:- FC St. Gallen II (10)  
 
14:00FT Al-Horgelah (10) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (5) 0 - 0 Ihefu FC (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Coastal Union (11) 0 - 7 Simba SC (3) 0 - 5 
15:00FT JKT Tanzania (16) 0 - 2 Gwambina FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (8) 1 - 0 Azam (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bangkok Glass (1) 2 - 1 Chonburi FC (7) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Prachuap (13) 1 - 1 Rayong FC (16) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Trat FC (15) 2 - 3 Bangkok United (5) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Customs United (12) 2 - 0 Navy FC (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Chainat (8) 4 - 1 Ranong FC (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (5) 1 - 2 Phrae United (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Lampang FC (11) 1 - 0 Chiangmai FC (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Udon Thani (14) 1 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (7) 1 - 1 Sivasspor (16) 0 - 1
15:00FT Denizlispor (19) 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK (6) 0 - 1
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (20) 1 - 5 Fenerbahce (3) 1 - 2
18:00FT Besiktas (4) 3 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir (9) 2 - 0
 
12:30FT Altinordu (1) 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS (5) 1 - 0
12:30FT Boluspor (17) 2 - 0 Osmanlispor (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Bursaspor (9) 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Giresunspor (8) 0 - 0 Samsunspor (3) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Ahal (2) 1 - 2 Kopetdag Asgabat (4)  
12:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 6 - 0 Energetik Mary (8)  
12:00FT Merw (6) 1 - 2 Sagadam (3)  
12:00FT Nebitci (7) 2 - 3 FC Asgabat (5)  
 
16:00FT Al-Dhafra (10) 2 - 0 Khorfakkan (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Al Wahda FC (6) 3 - 0 Ajman (13) 2 - 0
19:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5) 3 - 5 Al-Jazira (2) 1 - 3
 
14:00FT Ingulets Petrove (10) 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 1 - 1 FC Oleksandriya (7) 0 - 0
19:30Pst Olimpik Donetsk (9) -:- Zorya Luhansk (8)  
 
16:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 0 Newtown AFC (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 1 The New Saints (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (6) 0 - 3 Flint Town United (11) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 21/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 21/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 21/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 21/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement