My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:30FT Chelsea (4) 2 - 1 Tottenham (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Burnley (10) 3 - 0 Bournemouth (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Crystal Palace (11) 1 - 0 Newcastle (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sheffield Utd (7) 1 - 1 Brighton (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Southampton (14) 2 - 0 Aston Villa (19) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Leicester (3) 0 - 1 Manchester City (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Celta Vigo (17) 1 - 0 Leganes (19) 0 - 0
18:05FT Barcelona (1) 5 - 0 Eibar (16) 3 - 0
20:30FT Real Sociedad (4) 3 - 0 Valencia (7) 2 - 0
23:00FT Levante (13) 1 - 0 Real Madrid (2) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Banfield (17) 0 - 1 Aldosivi (22) 0 - 1
03:10FT Argentinos Jrs (5) 1 - 1 Patronato (20) 1 - 1
23:35FT San Lorenzo (8) 0 - 1 Racing Club (4) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Standard Liege (5) 1 - 0 Antwerp (4) 1 - 0
22:00FT Oostende (15) 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem (9) 1 - 1
22:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge (14) 0 - 0
22:30FT KV Mechelen (6) 4 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (16) 2 - 0
 
19:30FT Marseille (2) 1 - 3 Nantes (13) 1 - 1
22:00FT Angers (10) 1 - 0 Montpellier (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Dijon (16) 1 - 1 Monaco (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lille (4) 3 - 0 Toulouse (20) 2 - 0
22:00FT Strasbourg (11) 0 - 0 Amiens (19) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 5 FC Koln (10) 0 - 3
17:30FT SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 0 - 1
17:30FT Werder Bremen (17) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 0
20:30FT FC Schalke 04 (6) 0 - 5 RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Bologna (10) 1 - 1 Udinese (14) 0 - 1
20:00FT SPAL (19) 1 - 2 Juventus (1) 0 - 1
22:45FT Fiorentina (13) 1 - 1 AC Milan (7) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Emmen (12) 4 - 2 Willem II (5) 1 - 0
21:45FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (16) 0 - 0
21:45FT Heerenveen (10) 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 2
22:45FT Groningen (9) 0 - 1 VVV Venlo (13) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Tondela (14) 1 - 2 Rio Ave (5) 0 - 0
23:30FT Belenenses (13) 1 - 0 Maritimo (15) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 2 Ross County (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hamilton Academical (11) 0 - 0 Motherwell (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hibernian (6) 1 - 1 Livingston (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arka Gdynia (15) 3 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (9) 0 - 2
19:30FT Legia Warszawa (1) 4 - 0 Jagiellonia (8) 2 - 0
22:00FT Piast Gliwice (2) 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (3) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT FC Thun (10) 1 - 1 FC Luzern (6) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC Zurich (5) 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Flamurtari Vlore (10) 1 - 3 Laci (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vllaznia (8) 4 - 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Partizani (6) 2 - 2 Bylis (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (4) 3 - 2 Teuta Durres (5) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT NC Magra (16) 0 - 1 ES Setif (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT US Biskra (14) 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hussein Dey (15) 1 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT JS Kabylie (4) 4 - 1 ASO Chlef (12) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Paradou AC (10) 0 - 1 JS Saoura (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT MC Oran (8) 3 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (7) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) 1 - 3 CS Constantine (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Annaba (10) 1 - 3 El Eulma (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT ASM Oran (8) 3 - 2 WA Tlemcen (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (2) 2 - 1 JSM Bejaia (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Khroub (6) 1 - 0 RC Arba (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MC Saida (11) 2 - 1 Amal Bou Saada (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT MO Bejaia (14) 2 - 2 RC Relizane (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tadjenant (9) 1 - 0 Olympique Medea (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT USM El Harrach (16) 2 - 0 Arzew (13) 1 - 0 
 
23:00FT Acassuso (5) 1 - 0 Comunicaciones (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (14) 1 - 0 San Miguel (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Talleres Remedios (17) 0 - 0 Los Andes (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT UAI Urquiza (3) 1 - 1 Flandria (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Villa San Carlos (6) 2 - 1 Colegiales (10) 2 - 0 
 
03:15FT Sportivo Belgrano (14) 2 - 2 Boca Unidos (11) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Central Norte (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Guemes (1) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Adelaide City FC (6) 3 - 0 Cumberland United (11) 2 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide United II (5) 3 - 0 Adelaide Raiders (9) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 1 - 0 Adelaide Comets (2) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Para Hills Knights (10) 2 - 1 Croydon Kings (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT NE Metrostars (3) 0 - 3 Adelaide Olympic (4) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Sydney FC W (3) 1 - 2 Perth Glory FC W (7) 0 - 1 
 
07:30FT South Adelaide (2) 3 - 2 Sturt Lions (6) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Western Strikers (11) 1 - 1 Vipers FC (12) 1 - 0 
11:45FT Playford City Patriots (3) 0 - 4 West Adelaide (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fulham United FC (7) 1 - 0 Seaford Rangers (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Admira Wacker (9) 0 - 2 Sturm Graz (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT SV Mattersburg (11) 0 - 0 SCR Altach (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT WSG Wattens (10) 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC (4) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Qabala (8) 0 - 2 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Keshla FC (3) 4 - 0 Zira (5) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT KVC Westerlo (2) 2 - 1 Virton (3) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Roeselare (7) 2 - 2 Lokeren (8) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT C.S. vise (11) 1 - 0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 0 - 0 
22:00FT RFC Seraing (3) 1 - 1 FCV Dender EH (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (6) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Velez Mostar (8) 2 - 0 Zvijezda (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT FK Sarajevo (1) 6 - 2 FK Sloga Simin Han (5) 2 - 1 
 
23:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 1 - 2 CRB (2) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Murici FC (1) 1 - 0 CSA (3) 0 - 0 
 
02:30FT Gremio Anapolis (9) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (7) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Goias (3) 4 - 1 Anapolina (12) 3 - 1 
23:30FT Jaragua (2) 0 - 1 Goianesia (4) 0 - 0 
 
22:30FT Araguaia (10) 0 - 1 Luverdense (8) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 1 - 1 Sinop FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Coritiba (1) 2 - 0 Cianorte (5)  
22:00FT CE Uniao (12) 0 - 1 Operario-PR (4)  
23:00FT Atletico Paranaense (3) 5 - 1 Cascavel CR (9)  
23:00FT PSTC (11) 1 - 0 Parana (8)  
 
01:15FT Novorizontino (7) 1 - 1 Mirassol (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Agua Santa (14) 2 - 1 Corinthians (10) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Ituano (13) 2 - 0 Santos (8) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Oeste (12) 0 - 4 Sao Paulo (3) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Sertaozinho (13) 2 - 2 Audax Sao Paulo (11) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Taubate (3) 0 - 2 Juventus S. P. (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Penapolense (15) 0 - 1 Portuguesa (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Bernardo (1) 1 - 2 Portuguesa Santista (2) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Confianca-Se (3) 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Imperatriz (12) 1 - 0 River AC (16) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Botev Vratsa (12) 3 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (9) 2 - 1 
15:15FT Cherno More Varna (6) 2 - 2 Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 1 
17:30FT CSKA Sofia (4) 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 1 - 2 Kariana Erden (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 2 - 0 Botev Galabovo (12) 0 - 0 
15:00Awd Pomorie 0 - 3 Neftochimic Burgas (5)  
15:00FT Spartak Varna (15) 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Strumska Slava (14) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Montana (3) 2 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (4) 2 - 0 Sokol Markovo (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (5) 0 - 0 Levski Karlovo (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (2) 1 - 2 Nesebar (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Minyor Radnevo (6) 0 - 0 Karnobat (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina (7) 3 - 2 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Sozopol (1) 2 - 2 Atletik Kuklen (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bansko (9) 0 - 2 Vihren (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 1 - 1 Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kyustendil (6) 2 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marek (14) 0 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 1 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (5) 3 - 2 Belasitsa Petrich (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (7) 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT AS Douanes (5) 2 - 1 Sonabel (9)  
18:30FT Asec-k (13) 1 - 1 Rahimo (4)  
18:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 0 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (7)  
 
00:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Huachipato (9) 1 - 0 Cobresal (11) 1 - 0 
 
02:05FT Deportivo Pasto (2) 1 - 0 Envigado (14) 0 - 0
04:10FT Santa Fe (3) 2 - 0 America de Cali (8) 0 - 0
23:15FT Chico (19) 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (10) 0 - 1
 
17:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (9) -:- Dauphin Noirs (13)  
17:30Pst Sanga Balende (14) -:- DC Motema Pembe (4)  
 
17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (4) 6 - 0 HNK Gorica (6) 3 - 0
19:30FT HNK Rijeka (2) 1 - 0 NK Osijek (5) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Sibenik (1) 3 - 3 Rudes (5) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (8) 2 - 2 Orijent Rijeka (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kustosija (13) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Solin (15) 3 - 1 Sesvete (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Omonia (1) 3 - 0 Paralimni (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Apollon Limassol (4) 3 - 2 Doxa Katokopias (12) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (5) 1 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Alki Oroklinis (1) 3 - 0 Omonoia Psevda (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Omonia Aradippou (3) 4 - 2 Ypsonas (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Mlada Boleslav (5) 0 - 0 Slovacko (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 0 Opava (15) 1 - 0
16:30FT Slovan Liberec (7) 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (11) 2 - 1
18:30FT Plzen (2) 4 - 0 FK Pribram (16) 2 - 0
 
14:30FT OB U19 (1) 4 - 0 Vejle U19 (4)  
 
03:15FT LDU Portoviejo (14) 2 - 4 Deportivo Cuenca (12) 1 - 1
21:00FT CD Olmedo (13) 1 - 2 Macara (4) 0 - 1
23:30FT Delfin SC (15) 1 - 2 Barcelona SC (7) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Brentford (4) 2 - 2 Blackburn (10) 0 - 1
18:00FT Barnsley (24) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Birmingham (16) 3 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday (15) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Bristol City (7) 0 - 3 West Brom (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Charlton (22) 3 - 1 Luton (23) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Leeds (1) 1 - 0 Reading (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nottingham Forest (5) 0 - 0 QPR (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Preston (6) 2 - 1 Hull City (21) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Stoke City (17) 2 - 0 Cardiff (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Swansea (11) 3 - 1 Huddersfield (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wigan (20) 1 - 0 Millwall (8) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Accrington ST (17) 1 - 2 Rotherham (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 0 Blackpool (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fleetwood Town (5) 1 - 0 Portsmouth (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ipswich (10) 0 - 1 Oxford United (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lincoln (15) 0 - 0 Gillingham (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (18) 1 - 0 Bolton (23) 0 - 0 
18:00Canc Peterborough (6) 0 - 0 Bury  
18:00FT Rochdale (19) 1 - 2 Coventry (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Shrewsbury (16) 1 - 0 Doncaster (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Southend (22) 2 - 3 Burton Albion (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sunderland (7) 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wycombe (8) 3 - 1 Tranmere (21) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Carlisle (18) 2 - 2 Morecambe (23) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Cheltenham (5) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Crawley Town (12) 2 - 0 Stevenage (24) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Crewe (1) 2 - 0 Macclesfield (22) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Leyton Orient (17) 2 - 2 Oldham (19) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Newport County (15) 2 - 1 Bradford (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Northampton (7) 2 - 0 Exeter City (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Plymouth (3) 0 - 0 Cambridge United (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Salford City (10) 1 - 2 Colchester (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Scunthorpe (20) 1 - 0 Forest Green (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Swindon Town (2) 3 - 1 Grimsby (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Walsall (14) 2 - 2 Port Vale (8) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Boreham Wood (5) 1 - 0 Yeovil Town (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bromley (13) 0 - 2 Wrexham (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chesterfield (19) 4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chorley (24) 0 - 1 Barnet (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 2 - 0 Solihull Moors (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Dover (12) 5 - 1 AFC Fylde (23) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Harrogate Town (2) 3 - 0 Eastleigh (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Hartlepool (9) 2 - 0 Notts County (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maidenhead (22) 1 - 2 Aldershot Town (16) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Torquay (15) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Woking (10) 1 - 1 Stockport (7) 1 - 1 
20:20FT Sutton Utd (14) 2 - 2 Barrow (1) 1 - 2
 
18:00FT Boston Utd (4) 1 - 0 AFC Telford United (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chester (7) 2 - 3 Brackley Town (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Farsley Celtic (10) 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guiseley AFC (9) 2 - 2 Gateshead (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Hereford (15) 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kidderminster (16) 0 - 1 York (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Leamington (17) 1 - 0 Southport (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Spennymoor Town (6) 5 - 0 Alfreton (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bath City (4) 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (16) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Chelmsford (10) 1 - 1 Slough Town (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dartford (6) 2 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Havant & Wville (2) 1 - 2 St Albans (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (11) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hungerford Town (22) 2 - 0 Braintree (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maidstone Utd (9) 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Oxford City (14) 0 - 3 Tonbridge Angels (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wealdstone (1) 3 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Welling (13) 1 - 0 Chippenham (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Weymouth (3) 0 - 0 Billericay (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bamber Bridge (13) 3 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Basford United (4) 2 - 1 Atherton Collieries (21) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lancaster (5) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Matlock Town (20) 0 - 2 Whitby (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT South Shields (1) 1 - 1 Buxton (18) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 2 Morpeth Town FC (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Warrington Town (3) 2 - 0 Scarborough (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alvechurch (21) 1 - 2 Needham Market (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Banbury United (7) 2 - 0 Stourbridge (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (4) 1 - 2 Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Coalville (8) 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Leiston FC (19) 1 - 1 Barwell (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lowestoft Town (16) 2 - 0 Stratford (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Peterborough Sports (1) 5 - 0 St Ives (20) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Redditch (22) 3 - 2 Nuneaton (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Royston Town (3) 1 - 0 Hednesford Town (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 1 Kings Langley (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tamworth (2) 4 - 0 Biggleswade Town (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Beaconsfield (21) 2 - 1 Poole Town (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Blackfield (18) 0 - 0 Merthyr (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chesham United (2) 3 - 0 Gosport Borough (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dorchester (22) 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Farnborough (12) 0 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hayes & Yeading (3) 2 - 2 Taunton Town (6) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Metropolitan Police (11) 2 - 0 Yate Town (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Salisbury (7) 2 - 0 Hendon (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tiverton (5) 2 - 2 Wimborne Town (15) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Truro City (1) 4 - 1 Harrow Borough (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Walton Casuals (20) 0 - 3 Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Bishop S Stortford (17) 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bowers (14) 3 - 0 Leatherhead (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT East Thurrock United (11) 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Folkestone (4) 0 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haringey Borough (15) 2 - 1 Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Horsham (6) 2 - 0 Cheshunt (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kingstonian (10) 0 - 0 Worthing (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lewes (16) 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (22) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Margate (12) 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Merstham (21) 1 - 4 Enfield Town (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Potters Bar Town (13) 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (19) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Liverpool U18 (5) 2 - 4 Manchester City U18 (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Southampton U18 (17) 1 - 3 Fulham U18 (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Stoke City U18 (8) 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion U18 (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT West Ham United U18 (3) 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (14) 5 - 0 Middlesbrough U18 (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Arsenal U18 (18) 2 - 5 Leicester City U18 (9) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Manchester United U18 (12) 1 - 2 Derby County U18 (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Aston Villa U18 (13) 3 - 3 Norwich City U18 (22) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Sunderland U18 (24) 2 - 7 Everton U18 (6) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT FC Lahti (4) 0 - 1 haka (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ilves Tampere (1) 3 - 0 SJK (5) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT IF Gnistan (4) 2 - 5 MyPa (6) 1 - 3 
15:00FT EIF (3) 2 - 2 Musa (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kooteepee (1) 4 - 1 MP (2) 4 - 0 
 
15:00FT AC Oulu (1) 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT KPV Kokkola (2) 0 - 0 AC Kajaani (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lens (2) 1 - 4 Caen (13) 1 - 2
 
16:00FT Red Star FC 93 (4) 1 - 0 Laval (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Schiltigheim (11) 0 - 0 Reims II (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lens II (7) 2 - 0 Croix Football IC (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 1 - 1 Mulhouse (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Epinal (6) 1 - 0 Lille II (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Saint Quentin (10) 1 - 0 Drancy (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (5) 3 - 1 Sedan (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SC Bastia (1) 2 - 1 Belfort (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (8) 0 - 1 Haguenau (9) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Angers B (10) 2 - 0 Rouen (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 2 - 1 Guingamp B (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Oissel (15) 1 - 1 Entente S St Gratien (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Saint-Malo (9) 1 - 0 Vitre (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis (8) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Gobelins (6) 4 - 2 Poissy (13) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Vannes (5) 3 - 2 Chartres (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Lorient II (7) 0 - 3 Stade Briochin (1) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Chamalieres FC (14) 1 - 0 Montpellier B (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Andrezieux (11) 1 - 0 Trelissac FC (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Bergerac (3) 2 - 1 Saint Etienne II (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bourges Foot (7) 1 - 0 Blois F.41 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Colomiers (5) 1 - 1 Angouleme (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Romorantin (10) 0 - 1 Les Herbiers (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Saint Pryve (6) 1 - 0 Nantes B (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (1) 3 - 1 Stade Bordelais (16) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Jura Sud Foot (11) 0 - 0 Hyeres (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Monaco II (12) 3 - 2 Nimes II (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (7) 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Marseille Endoume (15) 3 - 3 Annecy (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Martigues (5) 3 - 1 Saint Priest (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (3) 4 - 2 Lyon II (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT RC Grasse (2) 2 - 2 Marignane (13) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Moulins Yzeure (4) 3 - 0 Marseille II (10) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Guingamp W (6) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Marseille W (11) 2 - 3 FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Metz W (12) 1 - 2 Dijon W (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Paris FC W (5) 0 - 0 Reims W (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Soyaux W (8) 0 - 4 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 3 
 
22:00Pst Agouado (7) -:- Saint Georges (11)  
22:00FT Olympique Cayenne (3) 0 - 0 Grand Santi (1)  
 
17:30FT Bouenguidi (1) 2 - 0 US Oyem (6)  
17:30FT FC 105 Libreville (9) 0 - 1 US Bitam (7)  
17:30FT Mangasport (3) 1 - 0 Lozo (10)  
18:00FT Stade Mandji (5) 3 - 0 Missile (14)  
 
15:00FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 1 - 2 VfL Bochum (15) 0 - 0
15:00FT Hamburger SV (3) 0 - 2 FC St. Pauli (11) 0 - 2
15:00FT Holstein Kiel (7) 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT VfB Stuttgart (2) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (10) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 0 - 2 SV Meppen (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (14) 0 - 0 FSV Zwickau (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 3 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hansa Rostock (8) 3 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (11) 0 - 2 Preussen Munster (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MSV Duisburg (1) 2 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (2) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Optik Rathenow (13) 1 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (16) 1 - 2 Union Furstenwalde (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT VfB Auerbach (9) 3 - 2 Energie Cottbus (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 3 - 0 SC Freiburg II (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK pirmasens (16) 0 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Frankfurt (12) 0 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kickers Offenbach (8) 3 - 0 Bahlinger SC (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 1 - 0 VfR Aalen (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 2 - 1 FC Giessen (15) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bonner SC (13) 2 - 2 Fortuna Koln (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 1 TuS Haltern (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (9) 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Verl (2) 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 Wuppertaler SV (14)  
16:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 2 - 2 Geestemuende (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 2 SC Borgfeld (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (15) 1 - 4 TSG Neustrelitz (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TB Berlin (8) 2 - 1 Ludwigsfelder (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (9) 1 - 1 FC Lok Stendal (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Staaken (7) 2 - 2 CFC Hertha 06 (14) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Grimma (10) 2 - 1 FC International Leipzig (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Union Sandersdorf (8) 3 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Krieschow (9) 5 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VFC Plauen (6) 3 - 0 FC Eilenburg (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) 6 - 0 Askania Bernburg (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Halle 96 (11) 1 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Eutin 08 (11) 3 - 1 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Husumer SV (13) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)  
16:00Pst Union Neumuenster (10) -:- TSV Bordesholm (8)  
16:00Pst TSV Kropp (15) -:- TSB Flensburg (3)  
 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (6) 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Diagoras Rodou (3) 1 - 0 Ionikos (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ierapetra (4) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olympiakos Volou (8) 1 - 1 Niki Volou (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT PO Triglia (13) 0 - 2 Ialysos (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Budapest Honved (6) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kisvarda FC (7) 2 - 2 Diosgyori VTK (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Paks (10) 4 - 2 Debreceni VSC (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Kaposvar (12) 0 - 1 Ujpest (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Videoton FC (2) 4 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 3 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 3 - 0 
 
14:30FT HK Kopavogur (3) 2 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stjarnan (3) 1 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Valur Reykjavik (2) 2 - 3 Fjolnir (4) 0 - 2 
18:15FT Fram Reykjavik (5) 1 - 3 KA Akureyri (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bengaluru FC (3) 2 - 2 ATK (2) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12) 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya (9) 2 - 0 
18:30FT FC Ashdod (10) 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (2) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Hapoel Haifa (6) 2 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 2 - 0 
20:50FT Hapoel Hadera (8) 1 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem (3) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Inter W (8) 2 - 2 Bari Pink W (10) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Verona W (9) 0 - 4 Juventus W (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00Pst Ascoli (15) -:- Cremonese (17)
17:00FT Cittadella (6) 3 - 0 Juve Stabia (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Trapani (18) 1 - 1 Spezia (5) 1 - 1
17:00FT Virtus Entella (10) 0 - 4 Benevento (1) 0 - 3
20:00FT Pisa (11) 1 - 2 Venezia (16) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Carrarese (2) 3 - 0 Gozzano (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Renate (3) 1 - 2 Pergolettese (16) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Monza (1) 1 - 1 Arezzo (9) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Robur Siena (5) 1 - 1 Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Modena (8) 1 - 0 Sudtirol (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Verona (12) 0 - 0 Rimini (20) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Fermana (10) 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro (15) 1 - 0 
22:45FT AJ Fano (19) 2 - 0 Imolese (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rieti (20) 0 - 2 Teramo (8) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Virtus Francavilla (9) 4 - 0 Catanzaro (7) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Borgosesia (8) 1 - 0 Sanremese (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Ambrosiana (3) 1 - 0 Cartigliano (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Bastia Calcio (16) 1 - 0 Trestina (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Flaminia (10) 1 - 1 San Donato (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Agropoli (18) 0 - 1 Francavilla (17) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Williamsville Ac (13) 2 - 7 AS Tanda (7)  
19:00FT Bouake FC (12) 0 - 1 Bassam (6)  
19:00FT San Pedro FC (2) 2 - 0 Africa Sports (10)  
19:00FT Sporting Gagnoa (11) 3 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (1)  
21:00FT Afad Djekanou (5) 0 - 0 ASI d'Abengourou (8)  
 
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (8) 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (7) 1 - 1
09:00FT Cerezo Osaka (6) 1 - 0 Oita Trinita (15) 1 - 0
09:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (2) 4 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (16) 2 - 0
09:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (11) 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu (12) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Bandari (9) 3 - 1 Mathare United (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Posta Rangers FC (11) 1 - 3 KCB (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Western Stima (7) 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Leopards (6) 2 - 1 Sofapaka (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Drenica (7) 1 - 3 Prishtina (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Llapi (6) 2 - 1 Feronikeli (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Gudja United (11) 0 - 2 Balzan FC (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mosta FC (8) 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Birkirkara (5) 2 - 1 Hibernians FC (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Senglea Athletic (13) 2 - 5 Santa Lucia F.C. (12) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (8) 2 - 2 Zebbug Rangers (7) 2 - 1 
18:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (12) 0 - 5 Lija Athletic (2) 0 - 3 
 
04:00FT Atlas (17) 0 - 2 Pachuca (11) 0 - 0
06:05FT Puebla (10) 2 - 0 Toluca (15) 1 - 0
06:15FT Club Tijuana (16) 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas (5) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Necaxa W (13) 0 - 2 Club Tijuana W (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Pumas UNAM W (9) 4 - 3 FC Juarez W (16) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Petrovac (8) 2 - 2 Zeta (5) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Sutjeska (2) 1 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Difaa El Jadida (8) 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (9) 3 - 2 Wydad AC (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FUS Rabat (2) 2 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Southern Myanmar (11) 8 - 3 Chin United (12) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Yangon United (3) 2 - 2 Shan United (4) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Zwekapin United (10) 1 - 1 Rakhine United (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Akwa Starlets (8) 0 - 0 Kwara United (19) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Institute FC (12) 0 - 4 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Carrick Rangers (8) 1 - 2 Dungannon Swifts (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 1 - 1 Ballymena United (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Glenavon FC (7) 2 - 2 Glentoran FC (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Larne (6) 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ards (4) 1 - 1 Portadown FC (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (3) 6 - 4 Psni (11) 3 - 2 
18:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 1 - 1 Loughgall (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (8) 1 - 1 Dergview (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Knockbreda (12) 1 - 4 Newry City FC (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Queens University (9) 3 - 1 Dundela (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dollingstown (3) 5 - 1 Limavady United (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lisburn Distillery (6) 1 - 3 Banbridge Town (7) 0 - 0 
18:00Canc Lurgan Celtic -:- Moyola Park (10)  
18:00FT Portstewart (2) 1 - 0 Bangor FC (5) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Tobermore United (11) -:- Newington Youth Club (4)  
 
16:30FT Al Nahda Club (3) 1 - 1 Al Seeb (1) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Al Suwaiq SC (10) 0 - 1 Muscat Club (6) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Oman Club (12) 1 - 0 Sohar (7) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Deportivo Binacional (3) 1 - 0 UTC (7) 0 - 0
05:00FT Deportivo Municipal (12) 1 - 1 Carlos Stein (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sporting Cristal (17) 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo (9) 0 - 0
21:15FT Atletico Grau (20) 2 - 3 Sport Boys (10) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Real Garcilaso Cusco (16) 3 - 1 FBC Melgar (5) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Leixoes (9) 0 - 0 SC Covilha (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oliveirense (10) 2 - 1 Casa Pia (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Porto B (13) 1 - 1 Estoril (4) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Chaves (12) 1 - 2 Feirense (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Pedras Salgadas (14) 3 - 2 Oliveirense (17) 2 - 1 
18:00FT SC Braga B (4) 0 - 1 Berco SC (10) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Vizela (1) 4 - 1 Guimaraes B (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Fabril Barreiro (16) 0 - 0 Sacavenense (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Loures (7) 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:45FT UMM Salal (11) 2 - 2 Al Sadd (3) 2 - 0 
18:55FT Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 0 Al Wakrah (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Voluntari (14) 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT FCSB (4) 1 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (11) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT CS Mioveni (3) 0 - 2 ACS Sirineasa (11) 0 - 1 
12:00Canc CS Mioveni (3) 0 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea  
12:00FT Farul Constanta (10) 3 - 1 Concordia (17) 2 - 0 
12:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
12:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (13) 3 - 0 Metaloglobus (7) 3 - 0 
12:00Awd Sportul Snagov (18) 0 - 3 Gloria Buzau (9)  
13:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (2) 2 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (19) 1 - 4 CSM Scolar Resita (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cailungo (8) 1 - 4 Virtus (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Folgore (2) 0 - 0 AC Libertas (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT La Fiorita (4) 2 - 1 Murata (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tre Penne (3) 0 - 2 Tre Fiori (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al Taawon (6) 1 - 1 Al-Raed (7) 1 - 0 
18:40FT Al-Hazm (12) 0 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:20FT Afif (11) 0 - 1 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:50FT Al-Sharq (9) 0 - 2 Al-Hjazz (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al Arabi SC (7) 1 - 2 Al-Draih (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Abd Arbroath (6) -:- Ayr Utd (4)  
18:00FT Morton (7) 4 - 4 Alloa Athletic (8) 4 - 2 
18:00FT Queen of the South (9) 0 - 1 Dundee (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT East Fife (5) 4 - 2 Stranraer (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Falkirk (2) 1 - 0 Montrose (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Peterhead (8) 0 - 2 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 1 - 0 Clyde (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Annan Athletic (7) 2 - 1 Albion Rovers (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 0 Queens Park (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 0 Brechin (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 1 - 2 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Huntly (12) 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Keith (9) 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fort William (17) 0 - 2 Lossiemouth (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Berwick (12) 2 - 0 Edinburgh University (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 2 - 0 Stirling University (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT East Kilbride (7) 4 - 0 Bsc Glasgow (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 2 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 1 - 2 
 
19:30FT Diambars (14) 1 - 1 Niarry Tally (13)  
20:00FT AS Douanes (4) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (3)  
20:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (2) 0 - 1 AS Pikine (5)  
20:00FT Teungueth (1) 2 - 1 Generation Foot (12)  
 
18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (11) 1 - 0 Indjija (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (15) 2 - 0 Napredak (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Radnicki NIS (6) 2 - 0 Cukaricki (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (10) 2 - 2 Macva (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT TSC Backa Topola (4) 1 - 1 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 1 MSK Zilina (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (6) 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 2 - 0 AS Trencin (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 1 - 0 FC Nitra (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zlate Moravce (8) 1 - 3 SKF Sered (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Triglav Kranj (8) 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NK CM Celje (2) 2 - 0 Aluminij (3) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Maribor (4) 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Alcorcon (9) 1 - 1 Las Palmas (14) 1 - 1
18:00FT Almeria (3) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (13) 0 - 0
20:15FT Girona (5) 2 - 0 Ponferradina (10) 2 - 0
20:15FT Tenerife (12) 1 - 0 Elche (6) 1 - 0
22:30FT Albacete (18) 2 - 1 Numancia (16) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT SD Leioa (15) 2 - 2 Haro Deportivo (10) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Athletic Club B (3) 1 - 1 Arenas Club (18) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Barcelona B (2) 0 - 0 Hercules (18) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Badajoz (3) 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Villarrubia (12) 5 - 1 Merida AD (19) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Pontellas (19) 0 - 2 Silva (13)  
19:00FT Alondras (16) 2 - 2 Polvorin (10)  
19:00FT Arenteiro (9) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (8)  
19:00FT Arosa SC (3) 1 - 1 Villalbes (11)  
19:00FT Choco (5) 2 - 1 AS Pontes (17)  
19:00FT Somozas (15) 0 - 3 Bergantinos (14)  
19:30FT Barco (4) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
20:30FT Paiosaco (20) 0 - 3 Arzua (7)  
21:00FT Ourense CF (2) 3 - 2 CD Estradense (12)  
 
18:45FT Praviano (10) 1 - 2 Llanera (2)  
20:00FT UC Ceares (14) 1 - 2 L'Entregu CF (12)  
 
18:15FT Ribamontan al Mar (19) 1 - 1 SD Torina (14)  
18:30FT Cartes (20) 1 - 1 Siete Villas (12)  
18:30FT CD Barquereno (9) 0 - 0 Selaya (11)  
18:30FT Samano (13) 1 - 1 Vimenor (18)  
19:00FT Atletico Albericia (17) 0 - 1 Laredo (1)  
19:00FT SD Solares (16) 0 - 1 Tropezon (4)  
 
17:45FT Ariznabarra (20) 1 - 5 San Ignacio (8)  
17:45FT Real Sociedad C (14) 0 - 1 Basconia (6)  
18:00FT Beasain (13) 0 - 0 Gernika (5)  
18:00FT Pasaia KE (7) 1 - 0 Urduliz (17)  
19:30FT Deusto (16) 3 - 1 SCD Durango (15)  
20:00FT Sodupe (11) 2 - 1 Tolosa (19)  
21:00FT JD Somorrostro (4) 1 - 0 Lagun Onak (18)  
 
18:00FT Cordoba B (19) 1 - 1 Ceuta (2)  
18:00Canc Pozoblanco (18) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
19:00FT Utrera (3) 2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (4)  
20:30FT Real Betis B (1) 5 - 0 Arcos (17)  
 
14:00FT Mallorca B (3) 5 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
14:30FT CE Andratx (7) 4 - 1 Formentera (5)  
18:00FT CE Felanitx (4) 1 - 0 Collerense (19)  
18:00FT San Rafael (9) 4 - 1 Santanyi (14)  
18:30FT Binissalem (10) 1 - 3 Platges de Calvia (6)  
18:30FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) 2 - 0 Manacor (16)  
19:00FT CD Ferriolense (12) 1 - 1 UD Alcudia (15)  
 
00:00FT Tamaraceite (2) 6 - 1 Union Viera (10)  
15:00FT UD Ibarra (17) 2 - 2 Gran Tarajal (7)  
19:30FT CD Vera (8) 0 - 0 Las Palmas C (16)  
20:00FT Guimar (18) 0 - 2 Panaderia Pulido (9)  
20:15FT SD Tenisca (1) 0 - 1 Santa Ursula (11)  
 
18:00FT CD Lourdes (17) 1 - 1 UCD Burlades (9)  
18:00FT CD Pamplona (4) 0 - 0 Beti Onak (11)  
18:30FT AD San Juan (2) 2 - 0 Corellano (13)  
18:30FT Beti Kozkor (3) 6 - 0 Fontellas (20)  
18:30FT CD Subiza (18) 2 - 3 Ud Mutilvera (1)  
18:30FT UDC Txantrea (8) 1 - 1 CD Cortes (14)  
19:00FT CD Valle de Egues (10) 2 - 4 CD Murchante (12)  
19:00FT Pena Sport (7) 3 - 0 Pena Azagresa (16)  
 
18:30FT CD Anguiano (6) 1 - 2 CP Calasancio (17)  
18:30FT CD Arnedo (4) 1 - 1 Comillas (16)  
19:00FT CD Villegas (20) 0 - 6 Naxara CD (7)  
19:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 1 - 1 Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
20:30FT UD Logrones B (5) 6 - 0 Yague (19)  
 
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 5 - 1 Sporting Huelva W (14) 4 - 1 
14:00FT Edf Logrono W (7) 0 - 6 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Real Betis W (12) 2 - 2 Athletic Club W (5) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Espanyol W (16) 0 - 1 Sevilla W (11) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Voorwaarts (11) 2 - 3 Politie VV (7)  
22:30FT Broki (6) 3 - 3 Bintang Lair (8)  
22:30FT Notch (3) 5 - 2 FC Inter Wanica (13)  
22:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (14) 2 - 3 SNL (10)  
22:30FT West United (9) 1 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe (2)  
 
14:30FT Djurgardens IF (2) 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF (3) 3 - 1
14:30FT Sandvikens IF (4) 1 - 3 Mjallby AIF (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT IF Elfsborg (1) 3 - 0 IK brage (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Oskarshamns AIK (4) 1 - 4 Orebro SK (2) 0 - 1
18:30FT IFK Goteborg (1) 2 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (2) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Sollentuna FK (4) 1 - 8 Sirius (3) 1 - 6 
 
19:00FT FC Chiasso (10) 2 - 0 FC WIL 1900 (6) 2 - 0
19:00FT FC Schaffhausen (9) 0 - 3 Grasshoppers (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 1 - 1 FC Vaduz (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT JKT Tanzania (10) 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar (7)  
16:00FT Mbao (19) 1 - 2 Mwadui (15)  
16:00FT Mbeya City (16) 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (13)  
16:00FT Namungo FC (4) 1 - 0 Azam (2)  
16:00FT Ndanda FC (18) 2 - 1 Kinondoni MC (14)  
16:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (6) 3 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (11)  
19:00FT Simba SC (1) 3 - 1 Biashara Mara United (9)  
 
13:45FT Port FC (3) 4 - 1 Pattaya United (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Chiangrai United (10) 2 - 2 Suphanburi (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Buriram United (11) 4 - 0 Chonburi FC (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Prachuap (13) 0 - 0 Bangkok Glass (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT Lampang FC (13) 0 - 1 Customs United (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai United (2) 3 - 0 Chainat (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ranong FC (9) 0 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Khon Kaen United (5) 3 - 0 Ayutthaya United (18) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Club Africain (4) 1 - 0 Cs Chebba (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (6) 5 - 1 Etoile S. Metlaoui (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT US BEN Guerdane (7) 2 - 2 US Tataouine (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT AS Ariana (12) 0 - 3 CO Medenine (4)  
16:00FT AS Sebikha (7) 0 - 1 Olympique Beja (1)  
16:00FT Ben Arous (5) 2 - 1 AS Gabes (8)  
16:00FT ES Zarzis (6) 0 - 0 Cs Msaken (10)  
16:00FT SA Menzel Bourguiba (11) 0 - 0 Es Rades (9)  
16:00FT Sfax Railways (3) 1 - 0 EO Sidi Bouzid (2)  
 
14:00FT Kayserispor (18) 2 - 2 Konyaspor (13) 1 - 2
17:00FT Goztepe (8) 1 - 1 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Besiktas (5) 2 - 2 Trabzonspor (1) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Erzurum BB (2) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Umraniyespor (8) 2 - 0 Keciorengucu (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Akhisar Belediye (4) 0 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk AS (6) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Adana Demirspor (5) 4 - 2 Altinordu (14) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bright Stars FC (12) 1 - 0 Proline (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KCCA FC (2) 1 - 1 Express FC (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Onduparaka (8) 1 - 1 Mbarara City (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tooro United (16) 2 - 0 Police FC (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wakiso Giants (10) 1 - 1 Kyetume (11) 0 - 1 
 
23:00FT Boston River (8) 2 - 3 Rentistas (1) 2 - 2 
23:00FT Cerro (12) 0 - 0 CA River Plate (10) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (17) 0 - 2 Zamora FC (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (6) 4 - 0 Carabobo FC (15) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Metropolitanos FC (12) 2 - 1 GV Maracay (18) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Barry Town (4) 1 - 1 Caernarfon Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton (12) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Carmarthen Town (11) 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Newtown AFC (6) 1 - 2 Bala Town (3) 0 - 2 
 
17:00Pst Corwen (16) -:- Rhyl FC (9)  
17:30FT Llandudno (11) 1 - 2 Llangefni Town (14) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 1 - 0 Flint Town United (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Caerau Ely (16) -:- Undy Athletic (12)  
17:30FT Goytre United (8) 2 - 1 Cwmamman United FC (15) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Pontypridd Town (9) 1 - 1 Llantwit Major (11) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Green Buffaloes (11) 1 - 2 Red Arrows (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors (7) 0 - 0 Forest Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kansanshi (14) 0 - 0 Nkana FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lumwana Radiants (12) 1 - 1 Nkwazi (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Mufulira Wanderers (17) 0 - 2 Lusaka Dynamos (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 1 Kysa (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Power Dynamos (9) 2 - 1 Green Eagles (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zanaco (10) 2 - 0 Buildcon (15) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 22/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 22/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement