My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Brighton (16) 1 - 2 Crystal Palace (13) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Juventus (3) 3 - 0 Crotone (20) 2 - 0
 
22:00FT Osasuna (12) 0 - 2 Sevilla (4) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Maritimo (17) 1 - 2 FC Porto (3) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT Ararat II (7) 1 - 6 BKMA (1)  
 
11:30FT Bangladesh Police (8) 3 - 3 Sheikh Jamal (2) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Brothers Union (12) 0 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC (11) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Goias (18) 0 - 0 Bragantino (10) 0 - 0
23:00FT Palmeiras (7) 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (13) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (13) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:05FT Santa Fe (3) 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin (7) 0 - 0 
03:10FT Atletico Nacional (8) 2 - 2 America de Cali (13) 1 - 1
 
21:00FT Bogota FC (14) 2 - 1 Llaneros (13) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Leones FC (2) 2 - 1 Barranquilla (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT NK Osijek II (8) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Lyngby (11) 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen (4) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Smouha SC (9) 1 - 1 Al Masry (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:45Canc Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
 
16:00FT Burnley U23 (7) 3 - 2 Middlesbrough U23 (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Newcastle U23 (12) 3 - 2 West Brom U23 (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Wolves U23 (3) 2 - 0 Crystal Palace U23 (4) 2 - 0 
 
21:45FT Guingamp (18) 2 - 2 Caen (12) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT SV Wehen (3) 3 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 3 - 1 
 
19:30FT Panetolikos (13) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (5) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Hyderabad FC (5) 2 - 2 ATK (2) 1 - 0
 
10:30Canc Persita Tangerang (14) 0 - 0 Barito Putera (17)  
13:15Canc PSS Sleman (16) 0 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (8)  
15:30Canc Arema FC (12) 0 - 0 Bali United (2)  
 
01:00FT Argentina W (4) 0 - 1 Canada W (3) 0 - 0 
01:00Canc Japan W 0 - 0 Canada W (3)  
 
16:00FT Ravenna (19) 0 - 0 Feralpisalo (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT R.C. Cesena (7) 3 - 0 Carpi (14) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Pst GOR Mahia (12) -:- Posta Rangers FC (14)  
 
15:55FT Al Sahel (5) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (9) 1 - 1 
15:55FT Khaitan (10) 0 - 2 Kazma (7) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al Fahaheel (8) 3 - 3 Al Kuwait (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Abu Salim (8) 0 - 0 Al Khmes (10)  
 
21:30FT Qrendi (7) 0 - 2 Mqabba FC (13) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Vittoriosa Stars (12) 0 - 2 Marsaxlokk FC (9) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Club Queretaro (11) 1 - 1 Puebla (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Tigres UANL (9) 3 - 2 Club Tijuana (5) 2 - 0
 
19:45FT Jong AZ (18) 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles (5) 0 - 1
22:00FT Jong Utrecht (14) 1 - 3 Cambuur (1) 0 - 1
 
15:25FT Al Suwaiq SC (5) 0 - 0 Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 
15:35FT Muscat Club (13) 1 - 3 Al Nahda Club (12) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Oman Club (9) 0 - 0 Bahla (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (11) 0 - 1 Warta Poznan (12) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Benfica B (9) 2 - 0 Mafra (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Varzim (17) 1 - 2 SC Covilha (12) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Feirense (2) 1 - 0 Academica (3) 0 - 0
 
15:45FT Al-Gharafa (5) 1 - 2 Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 2 
18:15FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 3 Al-Rayyan SC (4) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Al Sadd (1) 3 - 2 Al-Arabi SC (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Uta Arad (7) 0 - 0 FC Botosani (5) 0 - 0
20:30Abd Viitorul Constanta (11) -:- Politehnica Iasi (16)
 
15:10FT Abha (14) 0 - 3 Al-Raed (12) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Al Wehda Club (11) 0 - 2 Al Taawon (5) 0 - 1 
19:35FT Al Shabab (1) 3 - 0 Al-Ahli Jeddah (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:40FT Al Jeel (12) 0 - 4 Al-Fayha (2) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al Shoalah (13) 3 - 1 Arar (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Hazm (1) 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Saihat (5) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al-Sahel (16) 0 - 2 Jeddah Club (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Vozdovac (12) 0 - 1 RAD (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Javor (13) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Macva (19) 0 - 2 Radnicki NIS (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSC Backa Topola (6) 3 - 0 Backa (20) 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Fuenlabrada (12) 2 - 2 Oviedo (11) 0 - 1
22:00FT Zaragoza (18) 0 - 1 Alcorcon (20) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (2) 0 - 1 Degerfors IF (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Utsiktens BK (4) 1 - 3 Falkenbergs FF (3) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Al-Fotuwa (12) 1 - 0 Al Jaish (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Horiyah (14) 1 - 3 Tishreen (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (13) 2 - 2 Al-Horgelah (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Taliya (6) 3 - 2 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (8) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Al Wahda (5) 2 - 1 Jableh SC (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (9) 2 - 1 Al Shorta (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Hutteen SC (4) 1 - 1 Al Karamah (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (7) 2 - 2 Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Azam (3) 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ankaragucu (21) 1 - 1 Rizespor (15) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Club Nacional (2) 2 - 2 Fenix (8) 2 - 1
22:00FT Danubio (14) 2 - 1 Cerro (11) 2 - 1

Get live football scores from 22/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 22/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement