SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (7)
19:00FT Bulgaria (3) 1 - 1 Montenegro (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Albania (4) 0 - 2 Turkey (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Andorra (5) 0 - 2 Iceland (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT England (1) 5 - 0 Czech Republic (5) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Luxembourg (1) 2 - 1 Lithuania (5) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Moldova (6) 1 - 4 France (1) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Portugal (2) 0 - 0 Ukraine (3) 0 - 0 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (9)
13:00Canc Sierra Leone -:- Ethiopia (3)  
15:00FT Malawi (3) 0 - 0 Morocco (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sudan (4) 1 - 4 Equatorial Guinea (3) 1 - 2
17:00Canc Niger (1) -:- Seychelles (4)  
17:00FT Niger (1) 3 - 1 Seychelles (4) 1 - 1
19:00FT Burkina Faso (3) 1 - 0 Mauritania (2) 1 - 0
19:10FT Botswana (4) 0 - 1 Angola (1) 0 - 1
20:20FT Tunisia (1) 4 - 0 Swaziland 2 - 0
21:45FT Algeria (1) 1 - 1 Gambia (3) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
20:00FT Lujan (13) 0 - 0 Midland (7) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U23 - Group Stage (22)
07:00FT Hong Kong U23 (1) 1 - 1 Singapore U23 (3) 0 - 0 
10:30FT China U23 (1) 5 - 0 Laos U23 (3) 3 - 0 
10:30FT Japan U23 (1) 8 - 0 Macau U23 (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT North Korea U23 (2) 1 - 0 Mongolia U23 (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT South Korea U23 (1) 8 - 0 Chinese Taipei U23 (4) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Thailand U23 (1) 4 - 0 Indonesia U23 (3) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Iraq U23 (1) 5 - 0 Yemen U23 (4) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Myanmar U23 (2) 7 - 0 Timor-Leste U23 (4) 4 - 0 
14:00FT India U23 (4) 0 - 3 Uzbekistan U23 (1) 0 - 1 
14:00Canc Uzbekistan U23 (1) -:- Pakistan U23  
14:45FT Malaysia U23 (2) 3 - 0 Philippines U23 (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Australia U23 (2) 6 - 0 Cambodia U23 (3) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Palestine U23 (2) 9 - 0 Sri Lanka U23 (4) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Vietnam U23 (2) 6 - 0 Brunei U23 (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Oman U23 (2) 1 - 0 Nepal U23 (4) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Iran U23 (2) 3 - 1 Turkmenistan U23 (3) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Syria U23 (2) 2 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U23 (4) 1 - 0 
16:25FT United Arab Emirates U23 (2) 6 - 1 Lebanon U23 (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Bahrain U23 (1) 1 - 0 Bangladesh U23 (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Qatar U23 (1) 2 - 0 Afghanistan U23 (3) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Jordan U23 (1) 2 - 1 Kuwait U23 (3) 1 - 1 
19:25FT Saudi Arabia U23 (1) 6 - 0 Maldives U23 (4) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (4)
10:45FT Hume City (4) 5 - 1 Dandenong City (14) 4 - 0
10:45FT Melbourne Knights FC (2) 3 - 2 Port Melbourne (13) 2 - 0
11:15FT Pascoe Vale (8) 2 - 0 South Melbourne (10) 1 - 0
11:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (12) 2 - 1 Heidelberg United (5) 2 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (3)
20:00FT Neusiedl (12) 1 - 3 SC-ESV Parndorf (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT FC Mauerwerk (2) 0 - 0 Ebreichsdorf (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (8) 1 - 3 Admira Wacker (Am) (14) 1 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (4)
20:00FT Gleichenberg (12) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (Am) (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (5) 6 - 0 FC Wels (14) 4 - 0 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (2) 5 - 1 SC weiz (11) 1 - 1 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (10) 1 - 1 SC Kalsdorf (13) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (2)
00:30FT Cabofriense (3) 1 - 1 Volta Redonda (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Botafogo (5) 4 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
01:00FT Brusque (4) 0 - 0 Criciuma (7) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Joinville (6) 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - 2nd Group Stage Grp. B (2)
01:00FT Cascavel (6) 0 - 1 Rio Branco FC (2) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Parana (3) 1 - 2 Cianorte (5) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (1)
19:00 ASFA Yennenga (6) -:- Salitas (2)   
     Colombia: Copa Colombia - Group Stage (3)
02:00FT Orsomarso (1) 3 - 1 Cortulua (4)  
02:00FT Quindio (3) 1 - 3 Huila (2)  
02:30FT America de Cali (1) 1 - 0 Depor FC (3)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
04:00FT AD Carmelita (12) 0 - 3 CS Herediano (6) 0 - 2 
04:05FT Guadalupe FC (10) 0 - 3 CS Cartagines (5) 0 - 2 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (2)
16:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (7) 1 - 1 NK Varazdin (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sesvete (5) 3 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (14) 1 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
16:00FT Nice II (15) 3 - 3 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (1) 1 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group B (2)
19:30FT Le Puy (2) 1 - 0 Nimes II (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Moulins Yzeure (7) 0 - 0 Romorantin (13) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (6)
02:10FT USA 1 - 0 Ecuador 0 - 0
08:30FT New Caledonia 1 - 3 Mauritius 1 - 0 
12:20FT Japan 0 - 1 Colombia 0 - 0 
13:00FT South Korea 1 - 0 Bolivia 0 - 0 
13:35FT Uruguay 3 - 0 Uzbekistan 2 - 0
22:00FT Argentina 1 - 3 Venezuela 0 - 2
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (12)
15:30FT FC Nurnberg 5 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sturm Graz 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg 1 - 0 
16:00FT AC Milan 2 - 0 FC Chiasso 2 - 0 
16:00FT Brescia 0 - 0 FC Lugano 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chievo 0 - 0 Grasshoppers 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lask Linz 2 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 
16:00FT Aalborg 0 - 2 ODD Ballklubb 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Horn 0 - 2 
19:00FT Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 0 Hannover 96 3 - 0 
19:15FT Valerenga 4 - 4 Lillestrom 3 - 1 
21:45FT Sevilla 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04 1 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Fortuna Koln (14) 1 - 1 VfR Aalen (20) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
20:00FT BSV SW Rehden (11) 0 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
20:00FT SC Verl (7) 2 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 3 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
20:00FT BFC Dynamo (12) 0 - 4 Hertha Berlin II (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Babelsberg 03 (6) 4 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (17) 3 - 0 
20:00FT VfB Auerbach (14) 2 - 3 Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (2)
20:00FT TSV Buchbach (7) 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT FC Memmingen (5) 1 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (2)
19:30FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (14) 0 - 0 VFC Plauen (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Union Sandersdorf (9) 0 - 4 BSG Chemie Leipzig (2) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (4) 3 - 1 Wedeler TSV (16) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (10) 4 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (8) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
20:00FT Brinkumer SV (6) 7 - 2 Geestemuende (5) 3 - 0 
20:30FT FC Oberneuland (1) 3 - 0 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (5) 3 - 3 SpVgg Ansbach (9) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
21:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 5 - 0 VfL Alfter (9) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (4)
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Iksal (16) 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (9) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (11) 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (14) 0 - 0 
     Lithuania: 1. Division (2)
15:30FT Dziugas (4) 1 - 0 Kupiskis (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stumbras Kaunas B (15) 0 - 2 Vilnaus Vitys (2) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (4)
21:00FT Den Bosch (4) 3 - 4 Telstar (16) 3 - 0 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (13) 8 - 1 Dordrecht (17) 3 - 0 
21:00FT FC Volendam (15) 0 - 1 Cambuur (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Waalwijk (7) 2 - 1 Helmond Sport (19) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30FT Achiless 29 W (9) 1 - 1 Excelsior W (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ajax W (3) 2 - 0 Twente W (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (5) 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar W (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle W (7) 1 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
21:45FT Dungannon Swifts (9) 0 - 5 Linfield (1) 0 - 3 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
21:30FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 2 - 1 Shelbourne (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Athlone Town (3) 0 - 1 Longford Town FC (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Galway United (9) 0 - 1 Drogheda Utd (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 2 - 0 Bray Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (2)
15:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava (5) 2 - 1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (14) 1 - 1  
15:00FT FC Botosani II (13) 1 - 0 Metalul Buzau (9) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (1)
15:00FT Inainte Modelu (7) 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac (4) 1 - 2  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (5)
15:00FT Acso Filiasi (7) 3 - 2 CS Sporting Rosiori (12) 2 - 2  
15:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (11) 2 - 0 AS Pucioasa (10) 0 - 0  
15:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (4) 4 - 0 Viitorul Domnesti (16) 3 - 0  
15:00FT FC Voluntari II (8) 0 - 4 U Craiova 1948 (2) 0 - 1  
15:00FT FCM Alexandria (5) 2 - 1 Atletic Bradu (14) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
15:00FT ACS Dumbravita (3) 2 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova (1) 0 - 0  
15:00FT CSM Lugoj (15) 0 - 1 FC Avrig (7) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Millenium Giarmata (13) 2 - 3 Metalurgistul Cugir (2) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (9) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva (14) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (6)
15:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (10) 0 - 0 AFC Harman (12) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Ariesu Turda (7) 0 - 0 Cetate Rasnov (6) 0 - 0  
15:00FT MSE Targu Mures (14) 0 - 3 Unirea Tasnad (9) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (13) 2 - 1 CFR Cluj II (5) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (4) 1 - 0 Avantul Reghin (8) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Unirea DEJ (11) 0 - 1 ASC Recea (1) 0 - 1  
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (6)
14:35FT Al-Sahel (6) 0 - 0 Al-Suqoor (10) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al-Muzahmiyya (11) 1 - 3 Al-Hjazz (2) 0 - 2 
14:50FT Al Sadd (5) 1 - 3 Al Jndal (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Bukayriyah (1) 1 - 1 Al-Riyadh (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Taqdom (3) 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud (8) 2 - 0 
15:20FT Al-Ghazwa (12) 2 - 3 Al-Draih (7) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (5)
15:05FT Al-Hait (7) 2 - 2 Al-Jabil (12) 1 - 0 
15:05FT Arar (10) 1 - 1 Al-Sharq (5) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Hetten FC (2) 1 - 1 Al-Khlood (3) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Afif (6) 0 - 2 Al-Wajj (4) 0 - 1 
15:25FT Al-Watani (11) 0 - 2 Al-Thuqbah (1) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:05FT Partick (9) 1 - 2 Inverness CT (4) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
19:00FT MFK Skalica (2) 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice (16) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
22:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (5) 0 - 0 Almeria (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Tenerife (15) 3 - 2 Osasuna (1) 0 - 2
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
17:30FT Elche B (16) 1 - 0 Roda CF (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
21:30 AD San Juan (6) -:- Beti Onak (13)   
     Syria: Premier League (7)
14:00Pst Al Jaish (2) -:- Al Karamah (9)  
14:00Pst Al Majd (12) -:- Al Wahda (3)  
14:00Pst Al Shorta (10) -:- Jableh SC (13)  
14:00Pst Al Taliya (5) -:- Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4)  
14:00Pst Al-Wathba (6) -:- Al Nawaeir (7)  
14:00Pst Herafio Halab (14) -:- Tishreen (1)  
14:00Pst Hutteen SC (8) -:- Al-Sahel (11)  
     Uganda: Premier League (1)
15:00FT URA FC (4) 1 - 1 Bul FC (5) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
14:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (9) 0 - 1 Ingulets Petrove (7) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (2)
21:45FT Llandudno (11) 1 - 2 Aberystwyth Town (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT The New Saints (1) 3 - 1 Bala Town (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 22/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 22/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement