My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00Pst Leicester (3) -:- Brighton (15)  
17:00Pst Wolves (6) -:- Bournemouth (18)  
18:00Pst Manchester United (5) -:- Sheffield Utd (7)  
19:30Pst Southampton (14) -:- Arsenal (9)  
 
14:00Pst Villarreal (8) -:- Mallorca (18)  
16:00Pst Real Betis (12) -:- Granada CF (9)  
18:00Pst Getafe (5) -:- Espanyol (20)  
20:30Pst Levante (13) -:- Sevilla (3)  
23:00Pst Barcelona (1) -:- Leganes (19)  
 
17:00Pst Saint Etienne (17) -:- Strasbourg (11)  
19:00Pst Reims (5) -:- Nantes (13)  
23:00Pst Marseille (2) -:- Paris Saint Germain (1)  
 
15:30Pst Borussia Monchengladbach (4) -:- Bayer Leverkusen (5)  
17:30Pst Bayern Munich (1) -:- Eintracht Frankfurt (12)  
20:00Pst VfL Wolfsburg (7) -:- Borussia Dortmund (2)  
 
14:30Pst Bologna (10) -:- Cagliari (12)  
14:30Pst Sassuolo (11) -:- Verona (8)  
17:00Pst Atalanta (4) -:- Napoli (6)  
17:00Pst Cagliari (12) -:- Torino (15)  
17:00Pst Lecce (18) -:- Sampdoria (16)  
17:00Pst Napoli (6) -:- SPAL (19)  
17:00Pst Udinese (14) -:- Atalanta (4)  
17:00Pst Verona (8) -:- Parma (9)  
20:00Pst AC Milan (7) -:- AS Roma (5)  
20:00Pst AS Roma (5) -:- Udinese (14)  
22:45Pst Inter (3) -:- Brescia (20)  
22:45Pst Parma (9) -:- Inter (3)  
 
14:15Pst Fortuna Sittard (16) -:- PSV Eindhoven (4)  
16:30Pst Emmen (12) -:- Utrecht (6)  
16:30Pst Feyenoord (3) -:- Ajax (1)  
18:45Pst Groningen (9) -:- AZ Alkmaar (2)  
 
18:00Pst Belenenses (13) -:- Guimaraes (6)  
18:00Pst Moreirense (8) -:- Rio Ave (5)  
20:30Pst SC Braga (3) -:- Boavista (11)  
23:00Pst Sporting CP (4) -:- Pacos Ferreira (16)  
 
15:00Pst St Mirren (9) -:- Rangers (2)  
 
14:30Pst Korona Kielce (14) -:- Piast Gliwice (2)  
17:00Pst Arka Gdynia (15) -:- Slask Wroclaw (4)  
19:30Pst Wisla Krakow (13) -:- Legia Warszawa (1)  
 
14:00Pst FC UFA (9) -:- Tambov (11)  
14:00Pst Krylya Sovetov (15) -:- Akhmat Grozny (16)  
16:30Pst CSKA Moscow (5) -:- Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)  
19:00Pst Krasnodar (3) -:- Dinamo Moscow (6)  
 
18:00Pst FC Lugano (7) -:- FC Basel 1893 (3)  
18:00Pst FC Thun (10) -:- FC Zurich (5)  
18:00Pst Servette FC (4) -:- BSC Young Boys (2)  
 
16:00Pst Bylis (7) -:- Teuta Durres (5)  
16:00Pst Laci (3) -:- Vllaznia (8)  
19:00Pst Flamurtari Vlore (10) -:- Skenderbeu Korce (4)  
 
14:00Pst CE Carroi (8) -:- Atletic Escaldes (6)  
16:00Pst FC Ordino (7) -:- UE Sant Julia (4)  
18:00Pst FC Santa Coloma (2) -:- UE Engordany (3)  
20:00Pst Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) -:- UE Santa Coloma (5)  
 
17:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 2 - 1 Academica Lobito (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (14) 0 - 0 Progresso Associacao (11) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Recreativo Da Caala (10) -:- Sporting De Cabinda (12)  
17:00Pst Sagrada Esperanca (5) -:- Desportivo Huila (4)  
17:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 2 - 0 Wiliete FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Banfield (7) -:- Independiente (4)  
21:30Pst Newells Old Boys (3) -:- Patronato (11)  
23:45Pst Boca Juniors (1) -:- Central Cordoba de Santiago (9)  
 
00:00Pst Atlanta (1) -:- Alvarado (11)  
00:00Pst Barracas Central (14) -:- Atletico Mitre (15)  
00:00Pst Deportivo Moron (5) -:- Agropecuario (8)  
00:00Pst Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -:- Nueva Chicago (16)  
00:00Pst Ferro Carril Oeste (6) -:- Guillermo Brown (12)  
00:00Pst Independ. Rivadavia (13) -:- Belgrano Cordoba (10)  
00:00Pst Platense (7) -:- CA Estudiantes (3)  
00:00Pst Temperley (4) -:- San Martin S.J. (9)  
 
00:00Pst All Boys (14) -:- Gimnasia M. (7)  
00:00Pst Almagro (13) -:- Brown de Adrogue (10)  
00:00Pst Gimnasia Jujuy (16) -:- Atletico De Rafaela (6)  
00:00Pst Instituto Cordoba (9) -:- Defensores de Belgrano (2)  
00:00Pst San Martin Tucuman (1) -:- Tigre (5)  
00:00Pst Santamarina (15) -:- Quilmes (11)  
00:00Pst Villa Dalmine (8) -:- Chacarita Juniors (12)  
 
00:00Pst Almirante Brown (7) -:- Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)  
00:00Pst Argentino de Quilmes (14) -:- Colegiales (10)  
00:00Pst Atletico Fenix (18) -:- San Miguel (13)  
00:00Pst Defensores Unidos (12) -:- Acassuso (5)  
00:00Pst Deportivo Armenio (16) -:- San Telmo (11)  
00:00Pst Sacachispas (15) -:- Los Andes (9)  
00:00Pst Talleres Remedios (17) -:- Villa San Carlos (6)  
00:00Pst Tristan Suarez (1) -:- Flandria (8)  
00:00Pst UAI Urquiza (3) -:- Comunicaciones (2)  
 
00:00Pst Argentino de Merlo (10) -:- Ituzaingo (8)  
00:00Pst Berazategui (17) -:- Deportivo Merlo (1)  
00:00Pst Central Cordoba (14) -:- Deportivo Laferrere (9)  
00:00Pst Dock Sud (5) -:- San Martin Burzaco (12)  
00:00Pst El Porvenir (16) -:- Excursionistas (2)  
00:00Pst General Lamadrid (13) -:- Real Pilar (3)  
00:00Pst Leandro N. Alem (11) -:- Victoriano Arenas (7)  
00:00Pst Midland (6) -:- Lujan (4)  
00:00Pst Sportivo Italiano (15) -:- Deportivo Espanol (19)  
 
13:15Pst Noah -:- FC Urartu  
16:15Pst Gandzasar -:- FC Ararat-Armenia  
 
08:00Pst Newcastle Jets FC (9) -:- Wellington Phoenix (3)  
10:00Pst Melbourne Victory (10) -:- Brisbane Roar FC (4)  
 
07:00Pst Eastern Lions SC (13) -:- Hume City (1)  
 
06:30Pst South Coast Wolves (8) -:- Marconi Stallions (1)  
07:00Pst Blacktown City (2) -:- North Shore Mariners (6)  
08:00Pst Sydney Olympic (11) -:- Mt Druitt Town Rangers (12)  
10:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC (7) -:- Rockdale City Suns (5)  
10:30Pst Sydney Fc Youth (3) -:- Sutherland Sharks (10)  
11:30Pst APIA Tigers (4) -:- Manly United FC (9)  
 
10:00Pst Albany Creek (3) -:- The Gap (10)  
11:00Pst St George Willawong FC (4) -:- Caboolture FC (8)  
 
16:30Pst TSV Hartberg (6) -:- Red Bull Salzburg (2)  
16:30Pst Wolfsberger AC (4) -:- Lask Linz (1)  
19:00Pst Rapid Vienna (3) -:- Sturm Graz (5)  
 
12:30Pst SKU Amstetten (11) -:- Wacker Innsbruck (3)  
 
19:00Pst Neftchi Baku (2) -:- Qarabag (1)  
19:00Pst Qabala (8) -:- Sabah FK (6)  
 
17:15Pst Al Najma Club (5) -:- Al Shabab Manama (9)  
19:40Pst Busaiteen (8) -:- East Riffa Club (3)  
 
14:00FT FC Slutsk (2) 3 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (16) 1 - 3 FC Minsk (3) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Gosk Gabela (4) -:- Travnik (7)  
17:00Pst TOSK Tesanj (2) -:- Gorazde (3)  
 
22:00Pst Atletico Alagoinhas (5) -:- Bahia (1)  
22:00Pst Fluminense De Feira (7) -:- Jacuipense (2)  
22:00Pst Juazeirense (6) -:- Vitoria Da Conquista (8)  
22:00Pst Vitoria (4) -:- Bahia De Feira (3)  
 
01:00Pst Internacional (2) -:- Gremio (1)  
22:00Pst Juventude (10) -:- Caxias (3)  
22:00Pst Pelotas (9) -:- Brasilia (7)  
23:00Pst Novo Hamburgo (8) -:- Aimore (6)  
23:00Pst Sao Luiz (12) -:- Sao Jose (5)  
 
22:00Pst Anapolina (12) -:- Gremio Anapolis (9)  
22:00Pst Aparecidense (8) -:- Jaragua (2)  
22:00Pst CRAC (5) -:- Atletico Goianiense (1)  
22:00Pst Goianesia (4) -:- Goias (3)  
22:00Pst Ipora (11) -:- Anapolis FC (6)  
22:00Pst Vila Nova (7) -:- Goiania (10)  
 
21:30Pst SE Juventude (4) -:- Maranhao (6)  
 
16:00Pst Uberlandia (7) -:- Villa Nova-Mg (11)  
22:00Pst America Mineiro (1) -:- Atletico-MG (3)  
22:00Pst Patrocinense (6) -:- BOA (9)  
 
16:00Pst Castanhal EC (3) -:- Tapajos (8)  
21:30Pst Bragantino PA (7) -:- Independente-Pa (6)  
 
22:00Pst Campinense (4) -:- Atletico Cajazeirense (1)  
23:00Pst Nacional de Patos (7) -:- Treze (2)  
 
01:00Pst Sao Paulo (3) -:- Bragantino (4)  
22:00Pst Corinthians (10) -:- Palmeiras (2)  
 
01:00Pst Sertaozinho (13) -:- Portuguesa (8)  
16:00Pst Monte Azul (4) -:- Penapolense (15)  
22:00Pst Rio Claro (10) -:- Audax Sao Paulo (11)  
 
22:00Pst Altos (1) -:- Picos (2)  
23:00Pst Parnahyba (4) -:- Piaui (7)  
 
13:00Pst Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) -:- Dunav Ruse (13)  
15:15Pst Arda Kardzhali (9) -:- Levski Sofia (3)  
17:15Pst Slavia Sofia (5) -:- Beroe (7)  
 
16:00Pst Akademik Svishtov (8) -:- Pavlikeni (6)  
16:00Pst Bdin Vidin (13) -:- Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7)  
16:00Pst Kom Berkovitsa (11) -:- Sevlievo (2)  
16:00Pst Partizan Cherven Bryag (4) -:- Yantra Gabrovo (1)  
16:00Pst Parva Atomna (10) -:- Drenovets (5)  
16:00Pst Tryavna (12) -:- Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (9)  
16:00Pst Vihar Slavyanovo (3) -:- Juventus Malchika (14)  
 
16:00Canc Haskovo 1957 (12) -:- Nesebar (9)  
16:00Pst Levski Karlovo (14) -:- Dimitrovgrad (17)  
16:00Pst Rodopa Smolyan (13) -:- Minyor Radnevo (6)  
 
19:00Pst Sonabel (9) -:- Majestic (2)  
21:15Pst Etoile Filante (10) -:- Salitas (1)  
 
14:30FT AS Inter Star (9) 1 - 1 Flambeau du Centre (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bumamuru (10) 0 - 1 Aigle Noir (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Musongati (2) 1 - 1 Messanger Ngozi (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Olympic (11) 2 - 0 Vital o (4) 2 - 0 
 
00:00Pst Universidad Catolica (1) -:- Coquimbo Unido (17)  
03:00Pst Deportes Iquique (12) -:- Huachipato (9)  
18:00Pst Universidad de Chile (4) -:- Colo Colo (13)  
 
02:00Pst Deportes Valdivia (12) -:- D. Puerto Montt (10)  
 
00:00Pst Barranquilla (13) -:- Cortulua (6)  
00:00Pst Llaneros (7) -:- Leones FC (2)  
00:00Pst Orsomarso (12) -:- Real Santander (8)  
00:00Pst Boca Juniors de Cali (14) -:- Real Cartagena (15)  
00:00Pst Quindio (1) -:- Bogota FC (10)  
00:00Pst Tigres FC (16) -:- Depor FC (11)  
00:00Pst Union Magdalena (3) -:- Fortaleza FC (5)  
00:00Pst Valledupar (9) -:- Huila (4)  
 
17:30Pst AS Maniema Union (3) -:- Sanga Balende (14)  
17:30Pst DC Motema Pembe (4) -:- TP Mazembe (1)  
 
17:00Pst NK Varazdin (10) -:- HNK Rijeka (2)  
19:30Pst NK Slaven Belupo (7) -:- NK Osijek (5)  
 
15:00Pst Dinamo Zagreb II (8) -:- Medjimurje Cakovec (11)  
17:30Pst Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14) -:- Solin (15)  
17:30Pst Croatia Zmijavci (2) -:- Orijent Rijeka (3)  
17:30Pst HNK Hajduk Split II (6) -:- HNK Cibalia (16)  
 
16:30Pst Bohemians 1905 (11) -:- Ceske Budejovice (8)  
16:30Pst Karvina (13) -:- Sparta Praha (9)  
16:30Pst Teplice (12) -:- Opava (15)  
19:00Pst Plzen (2) -:- Mlada Boleslav (5)  
 
12:15Pst Viktoria Zizkov (6) -:- MFK Chrudim (10)  
17:00Pst Hradec Kralove (5) -:- Trinec (9)  
17:00Pst Vlasim (14) -:- Sokolov (16)  
 
16:00Pst Aalborg (6) -:- Aarhus (3)  
16:00Pst AC Horsens (10) -:- Brondby (4)  
16:00Pst FC Copenhagen (2) -:- Randers FC (7)  
16:00Pst FC Nordsjaelland (5) -:- FC Midtjylland (1)  
16:00Pst Hobro (12) -:- Lyngby (8)  
16:00Pst Odense (9) -:- Esbjerg (13)  
16:00Pst Sonderjyske (11) -:- Silkeborg (14)  
 
15:45Pst Roskilde (12) -:- Fremad Amager (6)  
18:00Pst FC Fredericia (3) -:- Vejle (1)  
 
15:00Pst Avarta (6) -:- Hillerod Fodbold (8)  
15:00Pst Holbaek (10) -:- Vanlose (2)  
 
23:00Pst CD Olmedo (13) -:- Aucas (16)  
23:00Pst Deportivo Cuenca (12) -:- Orense SC (10)  
23:00Pst El Nacional (9) -:- Tecnico Universitario (1)  
23:00Pst Emelec (11) -:- LDU Portoviejo (14)  
23:00Pst Guayaquil City FC (5) -:- Universidad Catolica (3)  
23:00Pst Independiente del Valle (6) -:- Barcelona SC (7)  
23:00Pst LDU de Quito (2) -:- Mushuc Runa SC (8)  
23:00Pst Macara (4) -:- Delfin SC (15)  
 
00:00Canc AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 0 Santa Tecla (10)  
00:00Canc Aguila (8) 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno (7)  
00:00Canc Alianza (3) 0 - 0 Chalatenango (12)  
00:00Canc El Vencedor (2) 0 - 0 Independiente FC (4)  
00:00Canc Jocoro FC (9) 0 - 0 Sonsonate (11)  
00:00Canc Once Deportivo (1) 0 - 0 FAS (5)  
 
15:00Pst Manchester Untied W (4) -:- West Ham W (8)  
17:00Pst Chelsea W (2) -:- Everton W (7)  
17:00Pst Liverpool W (12) -:- Manchester City W (1)  
17:00Pst Reading W (5) -:- Brighton W (9)  
17:00Pst Tottenham W (6) -:- Birmingham City W (11)  
18:00Pst Bristol City W (10) -:- Arsenal W (3)  
 
14:00Pst Tulevik Viljandi (6) -:- Kalju Nomme (5)  
16:00Pst Flora Tallinn (2) -:- FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
 
18:00Pst B36 Torshavn -:- HB Torshavn  
18:00Pst EB/Streymur -:- Vikingur Gota  
18:00Pst IF Fuglafjordur -:- AB Argir  
18:00Pst NSI Runavik -:- KI Klaksvik  
18:00Pst TB/FCS/Royn -:- Skala IF  
 
14:00Canc Mjondalen 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa  
17:00Canc Stromsgodset -:- Raufoss  
18:00Canc jerv -:- ODD Ballklubb  
18:30Canc Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Ranheim  
20:00Canc Viking -:- Start  
 
15:00Pst Samtredia (4) -:- Chikhura Sachkhere (9)  
18:00Pst Dila Gori (2) -:- Merani (8)  
 
14:00Pst FC Sioni Bolnisi (2) -:- WIT Georgia (3)  
14:00Pst Samgurali Tskhaltubo (8) -:- FC Baia Zugdidi (9)  
 
15:30Pst Dynamo Dresden (18) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth (5)  
15:30Pst FC Heidenheim (4) -:- SV Wehen (16)  
15:30Pst FC Nurnberg (14) -:- Erzgebirge Aue (8)  
 
15:00Pst SV Meppen (4) -:- Hansa Rostock (8)  
16:00Pst FSV Zwickau (17) -:- Hallescher FC (16)  
 
16:00Pst Altonaer FC 93 (16) -:- Holstein Kiel II (7)  
16:00Pst Eintracht Norderstedt (6) -:- VfB Oldenburg (9)  
16:00Pst TSV Havelse (10) -:- Heider SV (17)  
17:00Pst Luneburger SK Hansa (11) -:- FC St. Pauli II (12)  
17:00Pst SV Drochtersen/assel (4) -:- Hannoverscher SC (18)  
 
15:30Pst Union Furstenwalde (4) -:- SV Lichtenberg 47 (11)  
15:30Pst Wacker Nordhausen (14) -:- Lokomotive Leipzig (2)  
15:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (10) -:- Optik Rathenow (13)  
17:00Pst BFC Dynamo (6) -:- Energie Cottbus (3)  
 
16:00Pst Bonner SC (13) -:- Wuppertaler SV (14)  
16:00Pst Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) -:- Borussia Dortmund II (7)  
17:00Pst FC Schalke 04 II (9) -:- Sportfreunde Lotte (10)  
 
16:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (5) -:- FC Sand (15)  
16:00Pst DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13) -:- SC Eltersdorf (2)  
 
16:00Pst Werder Bremen III (16) -:- BSC Hastedt (11)  
16:30Pst SV Hemelingen (6) -:- Brinkumer SV (3)  
17:30Pst FC Union 60 (13) -:- SC Borgfeld (8)  
17:30Pst Habenhauser FV (15) -:- Blumenthaler SV (7)  
17:30Pst Leher (12) -:- Bremer Sv (5)  
17:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (4) -:- Geestemuende (10)  
 
13:30Pst Teutonia Ottensen (2) -:- TSV Buchholz (16)  
14:00Pst Tus Dassendorf (1) -:- FC Suederelbe (11)  
16:00Pst Niendorfer TSV (6) -:- Hamm United (12)  
17:00Pst Union Tornesch (15) -:- Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13)  
 
17:00Pst RW Walldorf (8) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
17:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (16) -:- SC Waldgirmes (9)  
17:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (5) -:- SV Neuhof (17)  
 
17:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven (6) -:- Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (8)  
17:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (13) -:- Pesch (3)  
17:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- Dueren (2)  
17:00Pst SV Eilendorf (16) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (14)  
17:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (5) -:- SV Deutz 05 (11)  
17:15Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9) -:- VfL Vichttal (10)  
17:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (15) -:- FC Hennef 05 (4)  
 
16:00Pst FC Lok Stendal (12) -:- SV Victoria Seelow (13)  
16:00Pst FC Strausberg (16) -:- Tasmania Berlin (10)  
 
17:00Pst Cronenberger SC (17) -:- FC Kray (12)  
17:00Pst Niederwenigern (18) -:- VfB Hilden (8)  
17:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (7) -:- SC Velbert (15)  
17:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (3) -:- Ratinger SV (14)  
17:00Pst SSVg Velbert (5) -:- FC kleve (11)  
17:00Pst Sv Straelen (1) -:- FC Monheim (2)  
17:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (6) -:- SW Essen (9)  
17:00Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (10) -:- FC Bocholt (4)  
 
17:00Pst Germania Egestorf (4) -:- Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (12)  
17:00Pst MTV Eintracht Celle (7) -:- MTV Wolfenbuettel (18)  
17:00Pst MTV Gifhorn (10) -:- Heeslinger SC (6)  
17:00Pst TuS Bersenbrueck (8) -:- Kickers Emden (11)  
17:00Pst VfL Oldenburg (3) -:- Spelle-Venhaus (5)  
17:00Pst VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) -:- BW Schwalbe Tuendern (17)  
 
17:00Pst ASC Dortmund (13) -:- Hammer SpVg (18)  
17:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (5) -:- Preussen Muenster II (12)  
17:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (7) -:- SV Schermbeck (10)  
17:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (2) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (4)  
17:00Pst SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (14)  
17:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (15) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (17)  
17:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (8) -:- Holzwickeder (6)  
 
16:00Pst MSV Duisburg W (10) -:- FC Cologne W (11)  
 
18:00Pst Ashanti Gold SC (6) -:- Elmina Sharks (5)  
18:00Pst Dream FC (13) -:- Inter Allies (10)  
18:00Pst Ebusua Dwarfs (16) -:- Legon Cities (15)  
18:00Pst Hearts of Oak (9) -:- Eleven Wonders (11)  
18:00Pst Liberty Pro FC (14) -:- King Faisal Babes (18)  
18:00Pst Medeama (1) -:- Berekum Chelsea (3)  
18:00Pst WAFA (7) -:- Bechem United (8)  
 
15:45Pst AOK Kerkyra (11) -:- AE Karaiskakis (5)  
15:45Pst Doxa Dramas (10) -:- Kissamikos (3)  
15:45Pst Ergotelis (7) -:- Apollon Pontou (12)  
15:45Pst Levadiakos (4) -:- Apollon Smirnis (2)  
15:45Pst PAS Giannina (1) -:- Apollon Larissa FC (6)  
15:45Pst Platanias (9) -:- Panachaiki FC (8)  
 
16:00Pst Aspropyrgos Enosis (12) -:- Ionikos (2)  
16:00Pst Egaleo (9) -:- Ierapetra (4)  
16:00Pst Ialysos (10) -:- Trikala (1)  
16:00Pst Kalamata (14) -:- Thesprotos (11)  
16:00Pst Kavala (6) -:- Diagoras Rodou (3)  
16:00Pst Niki Volou (5) -:- Veria (7)  
16:00Pst PO Triglia (13) -:- Olympiakos Volou (8)  
 
04:00Pst Lobos UPNFM (9) -:- Platense FC (8)  
04:00Pst Real Espana (4) -:- CD Marathon (2)  
 
09:30Pst BC Rangers (10) -:- Wofoo TAI PO (6)  
09:30Pst Lee Man FC (2) -:- Happy Valley (8)  
 
08:30Pst Eastern District (5) -:- Sham Shui Po (14)  
08:30Pst South China FC (4) -:- Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
08:30Pst Wing YEE (7) -:- Hong Kong FC (3)  
10:30Pst Citizen (8) -:- North District (11)  
10:30Pst Resources Capital FC (1) -:- Central (6)  
10:30Pst Shatin (10) -:- HOI King (9)  
10:30Pst Wong Tai Sin (13) -:- Dreams SC (2)  
 
17:00Pst VAC (19) -:- Nyiregyhaza (8)  
19:00Pst Balmazujvaros -:- Kazincbarcikai (14)  
19:00Pst Budafoki LC (2) -:- Vasas (3)  
19:00Pst Csakvar (4) -:- Budaorsi SC (11)  
19:00Pst Gyirmot SE (7) -:- FC Ajka (9)  
19:00Pst Siofok (5) -:- Bekescsaba 1912 (15)  
19:00Pst Szeged 2011 (12) -:- Soroksar (10)  
19:00Pst Szolnoki MAV FC (16) -:- Dorogi FC (13)  
19:00Pst Szombathelyi Haladas (17) -:- Tiszakecske FC (18)  
20:15Pst MTK Budapest (1) -:- Gyori ETO FC (6)  
 
11:30Pst Punjab FC (3) -:- Churchill Brothers (8)  
14:30Pst East Bengal (2) -:- Chennai City (7)  
 
17:00Pst Trapani (18) -:- Pordenone (4)  
17:00Pst Venezia (16) -:- Ascoli (15)  
23:00Pst Perugia (12) -:- Crotone (2)  
 
17:00Pst Lecco (15) -:- Carrarese (2)  
17:00Pst Monza (1) -:- Pergolettese (16)  
17:00Pst Pro Patria (13) -:- Como (12)  
17:00Pst Pro Vercelli (14) -:- Olbia (18)  
19:30Pst Albinoleffe (7) -:- Gozzano (20)  
19:30Pst Arezzo (9) -:- Pontedera (4)  
19:30Pst Juventus U23 (10) -:- Giana Erminio (17)  
19:30Pst Novara (8) -:- Alessandria (6)  
19:30Pst Pianese (19) -:- Pistoiese (11)  
 
17:00Pst ArzignanoChiampo (18) -:- AJ Fano (19)  
17:00Pst Modena (8) -:- Gubbio (14)  
17:00Pst Padova (6) -:- Vicenza Virtus (1)  
17:00Pst Sambenedettese (11) -:- Reggio Audace (2)  
17:00Pst Sudtirol (4) -:- Imolese (17)  
19:30Pst Piacenza (7) -:- Virtus Verona (12)  
19:30Pst Ravenna (16) -:- Carpi (3)  
19:30Pst Triestina (9) -:- Feralpisalo (5)  
19:30Pst Vis Pesaro (15) -:- Rimini (20)  
 
17:00Pst Avellino (10) -:- Catanzaro (7)  
17:00Pst AZ Picerno (16) -:- Ternana (5)  
17:00Pst Catania (6) -:- Paganese (15)  
17:00Pst Cavese (14) -:- Sicula Leonzio (17)  
19:30Pst Bisceglie (18) -:- Teramo (8)  
19:30Pst Monopoli (3) -:- Rende (19)  
19:30Pst Reggiana (1) -:- Potenza (4)  
19:30Pst Virtus Francavilla (9) -:- Rieti (20)  
 
16:30Pst Caronnese (5) -:- Bra (13)  
16:30Pst Chieri (10) -:- Lavagnese (12)  
16:30Pst Fossano (11) -:- Real Forte Querceta (7)  
16:30Pst Prato (2) -:- Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14)  
16:30Pst Savona (6) -:- Casale (4)  
16:30Pst SCD Ligorna (18) -:- Sanremese (9)  
16:30Pst Seravezza (3) -:- Borgosesia (8)  
16:30Pst US Fezzanese (15) -:- Vado (16)  
16:30Pst Verbania (17) -:- Lucchese (1)  
 
16:30Pst Bustese Milano City (18) -:- Villa D'Alme (16)  
16:30Pst Caravaggio (15) -:- Sondrio Calcio (8)  
16:30Pst Castellanzese (12) -:- Virtus Bolzano (13)  
16:30Pst Folgore Caratese (5) -:- Arconatese (4)  
16:30Pst Inveruno (20) -:- Seregno (9)  
16:30Pst Legnano (2) -:- Brusaporto (10)  
16:30Pst Levico Terme (17) -:- Dro (19)  
16:30Pst NibionnoOggiono (6) -:- Pontisola (14)  
16:30Pst Scanzorosciate (3) -:- Pro Sesto (1)  
16:30Pst Tritium (7) -:- Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)  
 
16:30Pst Ambrosiana (3) -:- Villafranca (20)  
16:30Pst Belluno (14) -:- Legnago Salus (2)  
16:30Pst Campodarsego (1) -:- Cartigliano (8)  
16:30Pst Cjarlins Muzane (9) -:- Mestre (5)  
16:30Pst Clodiense (4) -:- Caldiero Terme (11)  
16:30Pst Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) -:- Este (12)  
16:30Pst Luparense (10) -:- Chions (13)  
16:30Pst San Luigi (19) -:- Montebelluna (16)  
16:30Pst Tamai (18) -:- Union Feltre (7)  
16:30Pst Vigasio (17) -:- Adriese (6)  
 
16:30Pst Adrense (9) -:- Crema (15)  
16:30Pst Calvina (4) -:- Sammaurese (14)  
16:30Pst Cavenago Fanfulla (6) -:- Correggese (3)  
16:30Pst Forli (8) -:- Alfonsine (17)  
16:30Pst Lentigione (5) -:- Breno (10)  
16:30Pst Mantova (1) -:- Progresso (13)  
16:30Pst Mezzolara (7) -:- Fiorenzuola (2)  
16:30Pst Sasso Marconi (11) -:- Savignanese (18)  
16:30Pst Vigor Carpaneto (12) -:- Ciliverghe Mazzano (16)  
 
16:30Pst Aquila Montevarchi (5) -:- Grassina (3)  
16:30Pst Bastia Calcio (16) -:- Sangiovannese (13)  
16:30Pst Foligno (7) -:- Gavorrano (9)  
16:30Pst Pomezia (15) -:- Aglianese (8)  
16:30Pst Ponsacco (17) -:- Cannara (11)  
16:30Pst San Donato (14) -:- Albalonga (4)  
16:30Pst Trestina (12) -:- Scandicci (6)  
16:30Pst Tuttocuoio (18) -:- Monterosi (2)  
16:30Pst US Grosseto (1) -:- Flaminia (10)  
 
16:30Pst ASD Pineto (5) -:- Recanatese (4)  
16:30Pst Atletico SFF (12) -:- Chieti (17)  
16:30Pst Avezzano (16) -:- ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10)  
16:30Pst Campobasso (2) -:- San Marino Calcio (13)  
16:30Pst Jesina (18) -:- Olympia Agnonese (7)  
16:30Pst San Nicolo (3) -:- Matelica (1)  
16:30Pst Sangiustese (15) -:- Giulianova (14)  
16:30Pst Tolentino (9) -:- Vastese (6)  
16:30Pst Vastogirardi (11) -:- Montegiorgio (8)  
 
16:30Pst Aprilia (13) -:- Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16)  
16:30Pst Arzachena (14) -:- Torres (3)  
16:30Pst Budoni (18) -:- Cassino (7)  
16:30Pst Ladispoli (17) -:- Citta di Anagni (15)  
16:30Pst Latte Dolce (5) -:- ASD Lanusei (11)  
16:30Pst Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) -:- Latina (6)  
16:30Pst Trastevere (4) -:- Muravera (9)  
16:30Pst Turris (1) -:- Ostia Mare (2)  
16:30Pst Vis Artena (8) -:- Portici (12)  
 
16:30Pst Agropoli (18) -:- Taranto (6)  
16:30Pst Bitonto (1) -:- Nardo (14)  
16:30Pst Citta di Fasano (8) -:- Nocerina (16)  
16:30Pst Fidelis Andria (13) -:- Gravina (7)  
16:30Pst Francavilla (17) -:- Audace Cerignola (4)  
16:30Pst Gelbison Cilento (9) -:- Brindisi (12)  
16:30Pst Gladiator (10) -:- Casarano (5)  
16:30Pst Sorrento (3) -:- Foggia (2)  
16:30Pst Team Altamura (11) -:- ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15)  
 
16:30Pst ACD San Tommaso (17) -:- Cittanovese (11)  
16:30Pst Acireale (6) -:- Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10)  
16:30Pst Castrovillari (12) -:- Citta di Messina (4)  
16:30Pst Giugliano (3) -:- Nola (8)  
16:30Pst Marsala (16) -:- Roccella (14)  
16:30Pst Messina (9) -:- Corigliano Calabro (15)  
16:30Pst Palmese (18) -:- Marina di Ragusa (13)  
16:30Pst Savoia (2) -:- SSD Palermo (1)  
16:30Pst Troina (5) -:- Licata (7)  
 
23:30Pst Arnett Gardens (7) -:- Vere United (12)  
23:30Pst Cavalier (8) -:- Waterhouse (1)  
23:30Pst Molynes United (10) -:- Humble Lions (4)  
23:30Pst Mount Pleasant (2) -:- Portmore United (3)  
23:30Pst Tivoli Gardens (5) -:- Harbour View FC (9)  
23:30Pst UWI Pelicans (11) -:- Dunbeholden (6)  
 
07:00Pst Consadole Sapporo (16) -:- Vissel Kobe (9)  
07:00Pst Vegalta Sendai (8) -:- Oita Trinita (15)  
08:00Pst Kashima (18) -:- Shonan Bellmare (13)  
08:00Pst Nagoya Grampus (7) -:- Urawa (4)  
08:00Pst Sagan Tosu (12) -:- Gamba Osaka (5)  
08:00Pst Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) -:- Yokohama F. Marinos (14)  
09:00Pst Cerezo Osaka (6) -:- Shimizu S-pulse (17)  
09:00Pst Kashiwa Reysol (2) -:- FC Tokyo (3)  
13:00Pst Kawasaki Frontale (11) -:- Yokohama FC (10)  
 
08:00Pst Avispa Fukuoka (6) -:- Kanazawa (19)  
08:00Pst Kitakyushu (16) -:- Matsumoto Yamaga (4)  
08:00Pst Machida Zelvia (11) -:- Albirex Niigata (1)  
08:00Pst Omiya Ardija (5) -:- Ventforet Kofu (12)  
08:00Pst Renofa Yamaguchi (9) -:- Mito Hollyhock (14)  
08:00Pst Tokyo Verdy (22) -:- Jubilo Iwata (3)  
08:00Pst V-varen Nagasaki (10) -:- Ehime FC (13)  
09:00Pst FC Ryukyu (15) -:- Tokushima Vortis (2)  
11:00Pst Tochigi SC (18) -:- JEF United Chiba (8)  
 
07:00Pst Honda Lock -:- Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
07:00Pst Iwaki FC -:- Verspah Oita  
07:00Pst Kochi United -:- Nara Club  
07:00Pst Maruyasu Okazaki -:- Sony Sendai FC  
07:00Pst Tokyo Musashino -:- Reinmeer Aomori  
07:00Pst Veertien Mie -:- Honda FC  
 
15:00Pst AFC Leopards (6) -:- Nzoia Sugar (15)  
15:00Pst Homeboyz (2) -:- KCB (5)  
15:00Pst Mathare United (8) -:- Chemelil Sugar (17)  
15:00Pst Tusker (3) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (12)  
15:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (4) -:- GOR Mahia (1)  
15:00Pst Western Stima (7) -:- Kisumu All Stars (16)  
15:00Pst Zoo Kericho (14) -:- Bandari (9)  
 
18:00Pst AS Jeunesse Esch (8) -:- US Mondorf-les-bains (12)  
18:00Pst F91 Dudelange (5) -:- Victoria Rosport (9)  
18:00Pst FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys (14) -:- UNA Strassen (6)  
18:00Pst Progres Niederkorn (2) -:- Fola Esch (1)  
18:00Pst US Hostert (11) -:- Etzella Ettelbruck (10)  
 
16:00Pst Naxxar Lions (4) -:- Mqabba FC (13)  
18:15Pst Pieta Hotspurs (8) -:- Qormi FC (11)  
 
02:00Pst Monterrey (18) -:- Santos Laguna (3)  
02:00Pst Puebla (10) -:- Cruz Azul (1)  
04:00Pst Club America (4) -:- Leon (2)  
04:00Pst Pachuca (11) -:- Toluca (15)  
06:00Pst Necaxa (14) -:- Tigres UANL (7)  
21:00Pst U.N.A.M. - Pumas (6) -:- Club Tijuana (16)  
 
02:00Pst Celaya (5) -:- Dorados (11)  
04:00Pst Tapachula (12) -:- Tampico Madero (6)  
 
00:00Pst Cruz Azul Hidalgo (6) -:- Pioneros de Cancun (4)  
01:00Pst Tlaxcala F.C. (1) -:- Club Canoneros Marina (11)  
02:00Pst Sporting Canamy (12) -:- Reboceros la Piedad (9)  
02:15Pst Inter Playa del Carmen (8) -:- Pumas UNAM II (5)  
04:00Pst Cafessa Jalisco (3) -:- Yalmakan (7)  
04:00Pst Irapuato (2) -:- Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (10)  
 
00:00Pst Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8) -:- CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14)  
00:00Pst Club Deportivo Uruapan (2) -:- Real Canamy Tlayacapan (9)  
00:00Pst Mineros de Zacatecas II (1) -:- Deportivo Dongu FC (12)  
00:00Pst Zitacuaro (10) -:- Dorados II (11)  
05:10Pst La Paz FC (4) -:- Calor de San Pedro (5)  
 
21:00Pst CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) -:- Necaxa W (13)  
21:00Pst Puebla W (12) -:- Atlas W (2)  
 
17:00Pst Buducnost Podgorica (1) -:- Sutjeska (2)  
17:00Pst FK Grbalj (10) -:- Titograd (7)  
17:00Pst FK Petrovac (8) -:- Iskra Danilovgrad (3)  
17:00Pst KOM (9) -:- Rudar Pljevlja (4)  
17:00Pst Zeta (5) -:- Mladost Ljeskopolje (6)  
 
17:00Pst Bokelj (3) -:- Ibar (5)  
17:00Pst FK Decic (1) -:- Mornar (6)  
17:00Pst FK Drezga (7) -:- Arsenal Tivat (8)  
17:00Pst FK Otrant Olympic (10) -:- Jedinstvo B. Polje (2)  
17:00Pst Lovcen (9) -:- Jezero (4)  
 
16:30Pst De Graafschap (2) -:- NEC Nijmegen (8)  
16:30Pst Jong Utrecht (12) -:- MVV (15)  
 
04:00FT Diriangen (2) 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (10) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Jalapa (5) 2 - 0 Walter Ferreti (4) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Real Esteli (3) 4 - 0 Real Madriz (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Abia Warriors (16) -:- Rivers United (2)  
18:00Pst Akwa United (6) -:- Sunshine Stars (9)  
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers (4) -:- Lobi Stars (3)  
18:00Pst Enyimba (5) -:- MFM FC (13)  
18:00Pst Heartland (12) -:- Wikki Tourists (14)  
18:00Pst Ifeanyi Uba (11) -:- Jigawa Golden Stars (18)  
18:00Pst Kwara United (19) -:- Nasarawa United (17)  
18:00Pst Kano Pillars (7) -:- Plateau United (1)  
18:00Pst Katsina United (10) -:- Adamawa United (20)  
18:00Pst Warri Wolves (15) -:- Akwa Starlets (8)  
 
16:30Pst FK Belasica (1) -:- FK Tikves (3)  
16:30Pst FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) -:- Bregalnica Stip (2)  
16:30Pst FK Plackovica (7) -:- Pitu Guli (10)  
16:30Pst FK Pobeda (8) -:- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4)  
16:30Pst FK Sasa (6) -:- FK Osogovo (9)  
 
16:30Pst FK Korabi (7) -:- KF Vardari Forino (6)  
16:30Pst FK Ohrid (9) -:- FK Drita (8)  
16:30Pst Gostivar (5) -:- FK Skopje (2)  
16:30Pst Pelister (1) -:- FK Labunishta (3)  
16:30Pst Vlazrimi 77 (4) -:- Kadino (10)  
 
01:45Pst Deportivo Binacional (3) -:- Academia Cantolao (8)  
04:00Pst Deportivo Municipal (12) -:- Cienciano (6)  
19:30Pst Carlos A. Mannucci (14) -:- Deportivo Llacuabamba (19)  
21:00Pst Atletico Grau (20) -:- Alianza Universidad (1)  
23:30Pst Sporting Cristal (17) -:- Alianza Lima (13)  
 
14:40Pst Stal Mielec (3) -:- Puszcza Niepolomice (14)  
17:30Pst Warta Poznan (2) -:- Olimpia Grudziadz (7)  
18:00Pst Wigry Suwalki (17) -:- Miedz Legnica (6)  
 
14:00Pst Lech Poznan ll (13) -:- Pogon Siedlce (14)  
15:05Pst Stal Rzeszow (9) -:- Widzew Lodz (1)  
16:00Pst SKRA Czestochowa (15) -:- GKS Katowice (4)  
 
14:15Pst Academico Viseu (8) -:- Estoril (4)  
17:00Pst Mafra (5) -:- Farense (2)  
18:00Pst Academica (7) -:- Varzim (6)  
18:00Pst Cova de Piedade (17) -:- Oliveirense (10)  
20:15Pst Chaves (12) -:- Benfica B (15)  
20:15Pst Penafiel (14) -:- SC Covilha (11)  
 
18:00Pst Berco SC (10) -:- Uniao Madeira (12)  
18:00Pst Chaves B (11) -:- Oliveirense (17)  
18:00Pst Fafe (2) -:- CSD Camara de Lobos (18)  
18:00Pst Guimaraes B (3) -:- CD Cerveira (15)  
18:00Pst Maria da Fonte (7) -:- Mirandela (13)  
18:00Pst Pedras Salgadas (14) -:- Merelinense (5)  
18:00Pst SC Braga B (4) -:- Sao Martinho (6)  
18:00Pst Vizela (1) -:- Braganca (16)  
19:00Pst Maritimo B (8) -:- CDC Montalegre (9)  
 
18:00Pst Amarante (10) -:- SC Espinho (3)  
18:00Pst Arouca (1) -:- AD Castro Daire (5)  
18:00Pst Canelas 2010 (9) -:- Coimbroes (12)  
18:00Pst Felgueiras (7) -:- Ginasio Figueirense (18)  
18:00Pst Gondomar (14) -:- leca (4)  
18:00Pst Lusitania Lourosa (2) -:- Lusitano FCV (16)  
18:00Pst Paredes (8) -:- Vila Real (17)  
18:00Pst Pedras Rubras (13) -:- Sanjoanense (6)  
18:00Pst Trofense (11) -:- Valadares Gaia (15)  
 
18:00Pst Anadia (3) -:- Beira Mar (6)  
18:00Pst Condeixa (8) -:- Praiense (1)  
18:00Pst Marinhense (11) -:- Agueda (13)  
18:00Pst Oleiros (10) -:- Caldas (7)  
18:00Pst Oliveira Hospital (14) -:- Fatima (5)  
18:00Pst Sertanense (4) -:- Leiria (12)  
18:00Pst Torreense (9) -:- Fontinhas (18)  
18:00Pst Vitoria Sernache (17) -:- Benfica Castelo Branco (2)  
19:00Pst Ideal (15) -:- Santarem (16)  
 
18:00Pst Aljustrelense (17) -:- Esperansa de Lagos (11)  
18:00Pst Armacenenses (12) -:- Sacavenense (14)  
18:00Pst Louletano (4) -:- Olimpico Montijo (13)  
18:00Pst Loures (7) -:- Fabril Barreiro (16)  
18:00Pst Olhanense (1) -:- Dezembro (9)  
18:00Pst Oriental (8) -:- Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)  
18:00Pst Pinhalnovense (6) -:- Amora (10)  
18:00Pst Real (2) -:- Alverca (3)  
18:00Pst Sintrense (5) -:- Sintra Football (18)  
 
12:30Pst Farul Constanta (10) -:- FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
14:45Pst Universitatea Cluj (14) -:- Dunarea Calarasi (8)  
 
09:00Pst Luch-Energiya (16) -:- Baltika (7)  
11:00Pst Tom Tomsk (9) -:- Chertanovo Moscow (3)  
12:00Pst Enisey (14) -:- FC Torpedo Moscow (4)  
14:00Pst Khimki (2) -:- Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)  
15:00Pst Avangard Kursk (13) -:- Fakel Voronezh (19)  
15:00Pst Nizhny Novgorod (11) -:- Mordovia Saransk (20)  
15:00Pst Rotor Volgograd (1) -:- Spartak Moscow 2 (17)  
17:00Pst FC Armavir (12) -:- Ska-Khabarovsk (6)  
17:00Pst Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -:- FC Chayka (10)  
 
17:00Pst Fiorentino (5) -:- Juvenes/Dogana (7)  
17:00Pst San Giovanni (6) -:- Faetano (1)  
17:00Pst SS Cosmos (4) -:- SS Pennarossa (2)  
 
19:00Pst Cukaricki (5) -:- Indjija (14)  
19:00Pst FK Crvena Zvezda (1) -:- Radnik Surdulica (10)  
19:00Pst FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) -:- FK Partizan (2)  
19:00Pst FK Vozdovac (9) -:- Napredak (12)  
19:00Pst Javor (13) -:- Vojvodina (3)  
19:00Pst Mladost Lucani (8) -:- Macva (16)  
19:00Pst Proleter Novi SAD (11) -:- TSC Backa Topola (4)  
19:00Pst Radnicki NIS (6) -:- RAD (15)  
 
22:00Canc FC Kallon (2) -:- East End Lions (6)  
 
12:30Pst MFK Ruzomberok B (9) -:- FC petrzalka 1898 (14)  
12:30Pst MSK Zilina B (5) -:- Partizan Bardejov (11)  
12:30Pst Slovan Bratislava B (15) -:- Dukla Banska Bystrica (1)  
12:30Pst STK 1914 Samorin (12) -:- Slavoj Trebisov (16)  
 
19:00Pst Olimpija Ljubljana (1) -:- NK CM Celje (2)  
 
15:00Pst Krsko (7) -:- ND Gorica (2)  
17:00Pst Radomlje (3) -:- Jadran Dekani (10)  
 
16:30Pst Polokwane City (14) -:- Kaizer Chiefs (1)  
16:30Pst Stellenbosch FC (11) -:- Golden Arrows (7)  
 
16:30Pst Uthongathi FC (3) -:- JDR Stars (5)  
17:00Pst Jomo Cosmos (15) -:- Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (4)  
17:00Pst TS Galaxy FC (12) -:- Steenberg United (8)  
17:00Pst Univ. OF Pretoria FC (7) -:- Real Kings FC (9)  
 
14:00Pst Rayo Vallecano (11) -:- Fuenlabrada (13)  
18:00Pst Lugo (20) -:- Zaragoza (2)  
18:00Pst Ponferradina (10) -:- Elche (6)  
20:15Pst Alcorcon (9) -:- Sporting Gijon (8)  
20:15Pst Girona (5) -:- Racing Santander (22)  
22:30Pst Extremadura (21) -:- Albacete (18)  
 
14:00Pst Atletico Madrid B (3) -:- UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)  
14:00Pst Celta Vigo B (14) -:- Coruxo (5)  
14:00Pst Getafe B (19) -:- Racing DE Ferrol (11)  
14:00Pst Las Rozas CF (17) -:- S.S. Reyes (20)  
14:00Pst Marino de Luanco (18) -:- Rayo Majadahonda (6)  
14:00Pst Melilla (13) -:- Pontevedra (9)  
14:00Pst Oviedo B (12) -:- Atletico Baleares (1)  
14:00Pst Real Madrid Castilla (7) -:- Sporting Gijon B (15)  
14:00Pst Santa Eulalia (4) -:- Las Palmas Atletico (16)  
14:00Pst UP Langreo (10) -:- Internacional De Madrid (8)  
 
14:00Pst Barakaldo (14) -:- Salamanca (13)  
14:00Pst Burgos (8) -:- Real Union (17)  
14:00Pst CD Izarra (19) -:- Osasuna B (7)  
14:00Pst Deportivo Alaves B (11) -:- CD Calahorra (12)  
14:00Pst Guijuelo (9) -:- Arenas Club (18)  
14:00Pst Haro Deportivo (10) -:- Valladolid B (4)  
14:00Pst Real Sociedad B (5) -:- Cultural Leonesa (2)  
14:00Pst SD Leioa (15) -:- Tudelano (20)  
14:00Pst UD Logrones (1) -:- Athletic Club B (3)  
14:00Pst Unionistas de Salamanca (16) -:- Amorebieta (6)  
 
14:00Pst Badalona (19) -:- Sabadell (3)  
14:00Pst CD Castellon (1) -:- Levante B (12)  
14:00Pst Ebro (11) -:- UE Llagostera (13)  
14:00Pst Espanyol B (8) -:- Gimnastic (14)  
14:00Pst FC Andorra (9) -:- Barcelona B (2)  
14:00Pst La Nucia (10) -:- AE Prat (17)  
14:00Pst Lleida Esportiu (5) -:- Hercules (18)  
14:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Barcelona B (2)  
14:00Pst UD Cornella (4) -:- Orihuela (20)  
14:00Pst UE Olot (7) -:- SD Ejea (15)  
14:00Pst Valencia Mestalla (16) -:- Villarreal B (6)  
 
14:00Pst Algeciras (16) -:- CP Villarrobledo (20)  
14:00Pst Badajoz (3) -:- CD Don Benito (14)  
14:00Pst Cadiz B (11) -:- Ucam Murcia (10)  
14:00Pst Cordoba (5) -:- CF Talavera de la Reina (17)  
14:00Pst Granada CF B (18) -:- Recreativo Huelva (13)  
14:00Pst Murcia (8) -:- Real Linense (7)  
14:00Pst San Fernando (6) -:- Cartagena (1)  
14:00Pst Sevilla Atletico (9) -:- Merida AD (19)  
14:00Pst Villarrubia (12) -:- Marbella FC (2)  
14:00Pst Yeclano (4) -:- Atletico Sanluqueno (15)  
 
13:30Pst San Juan de Mozarrifar (6) -:- CD Sarinena (9)  
18:00Pst Calamocha (17) -:- Illueca (8)  
18:00Pst CD Brea (3) -:- CD Binefar (10)  
18:30Pst Utebo FC (13) -:- SD Borja (7)  
19:30Pst Belchite 97 (18) -:- CD Teruel (2)  
19:30Pst CD Robres (15) -:- Atletico de Monzon (14)  
19:30Pst CDJ Tamarite (16) -:- Zaragoza B (4)  
20:00Pst UD Barbastro (11) -:- SD Tarazona (1)  
 
13:00Pst Espanyol W (16) -:- Rayo Vallecano W (8)  
15:00Pst Athletic Club W (5) -:- Granad. Tenerife W (9)  
15:00Pst Levante W (3) -:- Barcelona W (1)  
15:00Pst Madrid CFF W (13) -:- Edf Logrono W (7)  
15:00Pst Real Betis W (12) -:- Tacon W (10)  
20:30Pst Real Sociedad W (6) -:- Sevilla W (11)  
 
16:30Pst Munsingen (16) -:- SC Bruhl (7)  
17:00Pst Etoile Carouge FC (4) -:- FC Basel II (8)  
 
03:00Pst AS Taravao AC (6) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
03:00Pst Tiare Tahiti (3) -:- Tefana (7)  
05:15Pst AS Central (10) -:- Olympic Mahina (8)  
07:30Pst AS Dragon (4) -:- Manu Ura (5)  
 
13:30Pst Genclerbirligi (12) -:- Konyaspor (13)  
16:00Pst Rizespor (16) -:- Galatasaray (3)  
19:00Pst Goztepe (8) -:- Trabzonspor (1)  
19:00Pst Istanbul Basaksehir (2) -:- Alanyaspor (6)  
 
14:00Pst Umraniyespor (8) -:- Fatih Karagumruk AS (6)  
16:30Pst Adana Demirspor (5) -:- Osmanlispor (16)  
19:00Pst Balikesirspor (11) -:- Menemen Belediye (12)  
 
13:30Pst Bandirmaspor (1) -:- Kahramanmarasspor AS (9)  
13:30Pst Nigde Belediyespor (16) -:- BB Bodrumspor (12)  
14:30Pst Bayburt (13) -:- Sivas Belediyespor (11)  
14:30Awd Elazigspor (17) 0 - 3 Ankara Demirspor (2)  
15:00Pst Eyupspor (14) -:- Buyuksehir B. (8)  
15:00Pst Kastamonuspor (3) -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor (15)  
15:00Pst Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) -:- Ergene Velimese Spor (10)  
15:00Pst Sakaryaspor (5) -:- Kardemir Karabukspor (18)  
 
14:30Pst Amedspor (16) -:- Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7)  
14:30Pst Duzyurtspor (3) -:- Sariyer (8)  
15:00Pst Corum Belediyespor (10) -:- Sanliurfaspor (18)  
15:00Pst Hacettepe SK (12) -:- Samsunspor (1)  
15:00Pst Inegolspor (5) -:- Pendikspor (9)  
15:00Pst Kirklarelispor (14) -:- Bugsasspor (15)  
15:00Pst Manisa Buyuksehir (2) -:- Afjet Afyonspor (6)  
15:00Pst Sancaktepe Belediye (4) -:- Gumushanespor (17)  
15:00Pst Zonguldak Komurspor (11) -:- Anadolu Selcukluspor (13)  
 
14:30Pst 24 Erzincanspor (2) -:- Yomraspor (12)  
14:30Pst Karakopru (7) -:- Serik Belediyespor (1)  
15:00Pst 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) -:- Catalca Spor (8)  
15:00Pst Duzcespor (6) -:- Manisaspor (18)  
15:00Pst Erzin Belediyespor (16) -:- Artvin Hopaspor (5)  
15:00Pst Tire 1922 Spor (4) -:- Sultanbeyli Bld. (9)  
 
14:30Pst Fatsa Belediyespor (13) -:- Kocaelispor (1)  
14:30Pst Ofspor (7) -:- Turgutluspor (3)  
15:00Pst Erbaaspor (14) -:- Elazig Belediyespor (12)  
15:00Pst Karsiyaka (5) -:- Payasspor (16)  
15:00Pst Kemerspor 2003 (17) -:- Kasimpasa (4)  
15:00Pst Kozan Bld. Spor (11) -:- Fethiyespor (8)  
15:00Pst Tepecik Bld.Spor (6) -:- Cizrespor (9)  
 
13:00Pst Soma Spor Dernegi (2) -:- Diyarbakirspor (8)  
14:30Pst 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9) -:- Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4)  
14:30Pst Batman Petrolspor (17) -:- Modafen FK (18)  
15:00Pst Altindag Belediyespor (16) -:- Osmaniyespor (6)  
15:00Pst Bayrampasa (13) -:- Pazarspor (3)  
15:00Pst Golcukspor (14) -:- Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (15)  
15:00Pst Muglaspor (5) -:- Adivarspor (10)  
15:00Pst Nazilli Belediyespor (7) -:- Karacabey Birlikspor (1)  
15:00Pst Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) -:- Darica Genclerbirligi (11)  
 
03:00Pst Inter Miami CF (24) -:- New York Red Bulls (8)  
04:00Pst Colorado Rapids (4) -:- Houston Dynamo (22)  
04:00Pst Real Salt Lake (15) -:- New England Revolution (17)  
05:00Pst San Jose Earthquakes (21) -:- Sporting Kansas City (1)  
05:00Pst Seattle Sounders (9) -:- FC Dallas (5)  
22:30Pst Philadelphia Union (20) -:- DC United (12)  
 
00:30Pst Atlanta United II (26) -:- Loudoun United (18)  
02:00Pst Charlotte Independence (7) -:- New York Red Bulls II (28)  
02:00Pst Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:- Louisville City FC (11)  
02:30Pst FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (13) -:- Carolina Railhawks (29)  
03:00Pst La Galaxy II (3) -:- Sacramento Republic (16)  
03:00Pst Saint Louis FC (4) -:- Indy Eleven (5)  
03:00Pst Tulsa Roughnecks (14) -:- Las Vegas Lights FC (15)  
03:30Pst Austin Bold (9) -:- Reno 1868 Fc (6)  
03:30Pst Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (34) -:- Real Monarchs SLC (30)  
03:30Pst San Antonio FC (12) -:- Phoenix Rising (2)  
04:30Pst New Mexico United (27) -:- El Paso Locomotive (17)  
05:00Pst Orange County SC (19) -:- San Diego Loyal (1)  
23:30Pst Seattle Sounders II (32) -:- Oklahoma City Energy (24)  
 
01:00Pst Detroit City FC (3) -:- Oakland Roots (2)  
01:00Pst Michigan Stars (8) -:- LA Force (7)  
05:04Pst San Diego 1904 FC (4) -:- Stumptown Athletic (5)  
 
15:00Pst Karpaty Lviv (6) -:- FC Mariupol (2)  
15:00Pst Vorskla Poltava (4) -:- FK lviv (3)  
 
19:00Pst Balkany Zorya (14) -:- FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)  
19:00Pst FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -:- FC Minaj (5)  
19:00Pst Ingulets Petrove (3) -:- Hirnyk-sport (9)  
19:00Pst MFK Mykolaiv (12) -:- Prikarpatye (11)  
19:00Pst Obolon-brovar Kyiv (6) -:- Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)  
19:00Pst Rukh Vynnyky (1) -:- Ahrobiznes Volochysk (4)  
 
01:00Pst Wanderers (4) -:- Deportivo Maldonado (16)  
22:00Pst Atletico Torque (7) -:- Danubio (15)  
22:00Pst Cerro Largo (5) -:- Rentistas (1)  
22:00Pst Progreso (2) -:- Cerro (12)  
 
23:00Pst Estudiantes de Merida FC (6) -:- Mineros de Guyana (14)  
23:00Pst Metropolitanos FC (12) -:- Monagas SC (4)  
23:00Pst Trujillanos FC (8) -:- Yaracuyanos FC (13)  
23:00Pst Zamora FC (1) -:- Caracas FC (2)  
23:00Pst Zulia FC (9) -:- Atletico Venezuela (5)  

Get live football scores from 22/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 22/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement