My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (14) 0 - 1
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 3 - 1 SC Freiburg (10) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Koln (16) 1 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (18) 0 - 0
15:30FT Union Berlin (7) 2 - 1 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 0
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart (9) 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (4) 2 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Werder Bremen (17) 2 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach (8) 0 - 1
15:35FT Bayern Munich (1) 5 - 2 FC Augsburg (13) 4 - 0
 
20:45FT Cagliari (16) 0 - 1 Genoa (11) 0 - 1
20:45FT Crotone (19) 0 - 0 Fiorentina (13) 0 - 0
20:45FT Sampdoria (9) 3 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (20) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Celta Vigo (8) 2 - 3 Real Betis (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT Eibar (20) 0 - 1 Barcelona (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Elche (17) 2 - 0 Athletic Club (10) 1 - 0
18:00FT Huesca (18) 0 - 0 Valencia (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Osasuna (11) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 1 Villarreal (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Valladolid (19) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (1) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT AS Ain Mlila (11) 1 - 0 Hussein Dey (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (19) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ES Setif (1) 8 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (18) 4 - 0 
18:00FT MC Oran (3) 0 - 0 Olympique Medea (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT USM Alger (6) 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT ASO Chlef (13) 1 - 1 CS Constantine (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JS Saoura (2) 5 - 1 RC Relizane (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT US Biskra (12) 1 - 0 NC Magra (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (7) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blida (12) 1 - 0 Msila (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ib Lakhdaria (10) 1 - 1 Wa Boufarik (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Bejaia (2) 2 - 1 Cr Beni Thour (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RC Arba (1) 2 - 1 RC Kouba (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (6) 1 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Annaba (2) 2 - 0 CA Batna (7) 1 - - 0 
16:00FT CA Batna (7) 1 - 2 MO Constantine (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Crb Ouled Djellal (10) 2 - 1 Khenchela (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hb Chelghoum Laid (1) 6 - 1 Tadjenant (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Khroub (9) 2 - 1 Nrb Teleghma (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Chaouia (4) 1 - 1 El Eulma (8) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ain Defla (7) 5 - 3 Arzew (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ain Ouessara (9) 1 - 0 ASM Oran (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Irb El Kerma (10) 0 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (5) 3 - 1 Rcb Oued Rhiou (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Temouchent (4) 1 - 1 US Remchi (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT FC Ararat-Armenia (5) 1 - 2 Alashkert (1) 1 - 1 
17:30FT FC Urartu (3) 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Shirak II (9) 0 - 3 BKMA (2)  
 
06:00FT South Hobart (3) 0 - 2 Devonport City (2) 0 - 0
06:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 2 Olympia (5) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Clarence United (6) 2 - 9 Glenorchy Knights (1) 1 - 3 
08:30FT Kingborough Lions (4) 3 - 1 Launceston City (7) 2 - 1
 
09:00FT Armadale (9) 2 - 0 Bayswater City (7) 1 - 0
09:00FT ECU Joondalup (2) 1 - 2 Floreat Athena (1) 1 - 2
09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (8) 5 - 1 Cockburn City (11) 3 - 0
09:00FT Inglewood United (5) 2 - 2 Balcatta (10) 2 - 2 
09:00FT Rockingham City FC (12) 2 - 3 Perth Glory Youth (6) 2 - 3
09:00FT Sorrento (3) 1 - 1 Perth SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Langwarrin SC (6) 0 - 0 Kingston City FC (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Moreland City FC (7) 5 - 1 Manningham United Blues (12) 2 - 0 
07:00FT North Geelong (9) 1 - 1 Brunswick City (3) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Northcote City (5) 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale (2) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (4) 1 - 3 Moreland Zebras (8) 1 - 2 
 
09:00FT Newmarket (4) 2 - 2 North Pine (2) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Logan Metro (3) 1 - 1 Moggill (5) 1 - 1 
11:00FT AC Carina (8) 1 - 3 Pine Hills (1) 1 - 3 
11:00FT Slacks Creek (10) 1 - 4 Ripley Valley (6) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino (9) 1 - 0
15:30FT FC Minsk (6) 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest (8) 0 - 0
17:30FT Rukh Brest (3) 2 - 0 Neman (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (10) 1 - 0 FC Slutsk (12) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Orsha (10) 1 - 1 FC Lida (9) 1 - 1
15:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 2 - 0 Naftan (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (5) 2 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 1 - 1 
 
21:00Pst Real Santa Cruz (13) -:- Aurora (8)
23:15Pst San Jose (16) -:- Real Tomayapo (10)
 
17:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (6) 3 - 0 Igman Konjic (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Buducnost (10) 3 - 0 Radnik Hadzici (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Gosk Gabela (7) 6 - 1 Travnik (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (8) 1 - 0 NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 0 - 1 Rudar Kakanj (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Orasje (14) 1 - 0 Gorazde (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT TOSK Tesanj (2) 3 - 3 Hnk Capljina (15) 3 - 1 
17:30FT Zvijezda (5) 1 - 0 Posusje (1) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (10) 3 - 0 Drina Zvornik (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 1 - 4 Modrica (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK Leotar (2) 2 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fk Podrinje (15) 1 - 4 Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kozara Gradiska (8) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (12) 3 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09 (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 4 - 3 Slavija Sarajevo (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sloga Doboj (11) 2 - 0 Sloboda Novi Grad (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Avai W (8) 3 - 2 Botafogo W (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Gremio W (7) 0 - 1 Flamengo W (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Internacional W (6) 0 - 0 Minas ICESP W (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santos W (3) 2 - 0 Sao Jose W (14) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Paulo W (4) 7 - 1 Napoli Cacadorense W (15) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Atletik Kuklen (6) 1 - 4 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Borislav Parvomay (11) 3 - 0 Nesebar (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (2) 4 - 0 Levski Karlovo (9) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 3 - 3 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haskovo (12) 0 - 1 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sokol Markovo (13) 2 - 1 Karnobat (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 8 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 1 Rozova Dolina (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bansko (13) 4 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (14) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Chavdar Etropole (7) 2 - 3 Oborishte (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Granit Vladaya (16) 1 - 2 Marek (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 1 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 6 Botev Ihtiman (8) 0 - 5 
17:00FT Pirin Razlog (10) 0 - 4 Kyustendil (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Rilski Sportist (15) 0 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Velbazhd (18) 1 - 2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vihren (4) 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Kozaf (18) 3 - 1 Vitesse FC (15)  
18:00FT Rahimo (11) 0 - 1 US Ouagadougou (16)  
20:15FT ASFA Yennenga (8) 0 - 0 AS Police (13)  
 
10:30FT Soltilo Angkor (13) 1 - 2 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (4) 1 - 2 
10:30FT Visakha (5) 3 - 2 Svay Rieng (3) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Phnom Penh Crown (2) 4 - 1 Prey Veng (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cobresal (13) 2 - 0 D. La Serena (7) 0 - 0
21:30FT Nublense (4) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (16) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (4) 2 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8) 1 - 0
17:00FT HNK Rijeka (3) 2 - 1 HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 1
17:00FT NK Osijek (2) 2 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 1
17:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 0 Sibenik (6) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT HNK Cibalia (4) 2 - 2 NK Osijek II (14) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Rudes (2) 2 - 2 Junak Sinj (17) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Solin (16) 2 - 5 Dugopolje (8) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 2 - 1 Apona Anagias (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apep Pitsilias (9) 1 - 1 Olympias Limpion (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (12) 1 - 1 Peyia 2014 (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (13) 3 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ethnikos Assias (4) 0 - 1 Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (7) 0 - 2 Elia Lythrodonta (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (6) 5 - 1 Ormideia (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT O Kormakitis (16) 3 - 7 Oroklini/Troulloi (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hradec Kralove (1) 1 - 1 Lisen (2) 0 - 1
15:00FT MFK Chrudim (10) 3 - 5 Viktoria Zizkov (4) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Prostejov (3) 0 - 0 Varnsdorf (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 2 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Taborsko (11) 1 - 0 Vlasim (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trinec (9) 2 - 0 Blansko (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Usti nad Labem (5) 1 - 0 Dukla Praha (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Middelfart (4) 2 - 3 Oure FA (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT B93 (2) 2 - 1 Dalum (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Hedensted (2) 3 - 0 Kolding FC B (11)  
14:00FT Viby (9) 2 - 2 OKS (4)  
 
10:00FT B 1908 (4) 1 - 0 Husum Bk (13)  
12:00FT Taastrup FC (7) 1 - 1 Tarnby FF (3)  
13:00FT Greve (2) 2 - 1 Avedore (12)  
13:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod (10) 1 - 2 BK Union (6)  
 
12:00FT Randers Freja U19 (8) 1 - 0 Vejle U19 (10)  
12:30FT AGF U19 (11) 2 - 0 SoenderjyskE U19 (14)  
13:00FT AaB U19 (9) 4 - 0 Silkeborg U19 (12)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (6) 1 - 2 FC Koebenhavn U19 (3)  
14:30FT Broendby U19 (7) 2 - 4 Esbjerg U19 (2)  
 
12:30FT OB U17 (5) 4 - 1 AC Horsens U17 (14)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U17 (10) 3 - 5 AaB U17 (12)  
14:30FT Randers Freja U17 (7) 0 - 0 Vejle U17 (11)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (6) 5 - 0 AGF U17 (13)  
15:15FT Esbjerg U17 (9) 2 - 8 Broendby U17 (3)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (8) 1 - 8 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
 
14:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 2 - 1 Thisted W (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT HB Koege W (1) 3 - 0 Koldingq W (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Farum BK W (5) 0 - 6 Brondby W (2) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT ASA Aarhus W (5) 4 - 3 Sundby BK W (6) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Aalborg BK W (2) 1 - 3 AGF W (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT B93 W (4) 1 - 2 Odense W (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Aldershot Town (15) 2 - 3 Bromley (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Altrincham (17) 4 - 3 Yeovil Town (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chesterfield (6) 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (12) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Dover 0 - 0 Yeovil Town (16)  
16:00FT Eastleigh (9) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (14) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Altrincham (17)  
16:00FT Maidenhead (13) 1 - 2 FC Halifax Town (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Notts County (5) 3 - 0 Weymouth (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stockport (3) 1 - 1 Woking (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Torquay (2) 2 - 2 Barnet (22) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Wealdstone (19) 1 - 4 Solihull Moors (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wrexham (8) 5 - 3 Kings Lynn (21) 3 - 1 
 
16:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
16:00Canc AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
16:00Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
16:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Chorley (7)  
16:00Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
16:00Canc Bradford Park Avenue (15) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
16:00Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 York (8)  
16:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
16:00Canc Hereford 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
16:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
16:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
 
16:00Canc Braintree (19) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
16:00Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
16:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
16:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
16:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10)  
16:00Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
16:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
16:00Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
 
16:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Merstham (22)  
16:00Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
16:00Canc Cheshunt (2) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (11)  
16:00Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (17)  
16:00Canc East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town (15)  
16:00Canc Enfield Town (3) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
16:00Canc Folkestone (6) 0 - 0 Horsham (10)  
16:00Canc Kingstonian (4) 0 - 0 Margate (20)  
16:00Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (12)  
16:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (16) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
16:00Canc Worthing (1) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9)  
 
12:30FT Malanti Chiefs (15) 0 - 0 Black Swallows (10)  
12:30FT Mbabane Highlanders (4) 1 - 0 Denver Sundowns (14)  
12:30FT Tambuti (9) 2 - 0 Mhlume Peacemakers (16)  
15:00FT Green Mamba (6) 2 - 1 Moneni Pirates (12)  
15:00FT Royal Leopards (1) 0 - 0 Manzini Wanderers (5)  
15:00FT Tambankulu Callies (8) 1 - 1 Milling Hotspurs (13)  
15:00FT Young Buffaloes (2) 2 - 0 Manzini Sea Birds (7)  
 
15:00FT B71 Sandoy (4) 5 - 1 EB/Streymur II (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT B36 Torshavn II (5) 3 - 3 Skala (1) 3 - 2 
 
12:45FT NSI Runavik III (8) 2 - 3 IF Fuglafjordur II (2)  
14:15FT Skala II (7) 0 - 0 Royn (9)  
16:00FT TB Tvoeroyri II (10) 0 - 3 07 Vestur II (3)  
17:00FT Undrid FF (1) 3 - 0 FC Hoyvik (5)  
18:00FT B68 Toftir II (4) 3 - 3 AB Argir II (6)  
 
14:00FT Inter Turku (2) 2 - 1 Kooteepee (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Lahti (5) 1 - 0 Honka (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT SJK (6) 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ilves Tampere (7) 3 - 2 KuPS (3) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (10) 1 - 0 Klubi-04 (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Musa (2) 3 - 1 Rops (9) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT JBK (7) 2 - 2 OTP (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hercules (2) 6 - 0 GBK (12) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hjk Helsinki W (4) 0 - 2 Aland United W (3) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Pk-35 W (7) 1 - 2 Kups W (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tips W (2) 2 - 1 Honka W (6) 2 - 1 
17:30FT HPS W (8) 2 - 1 Jypk W (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:30Pst Arc en Ciel (5) -:- Grand Santi (2)  
20:30Pst Remire (6) -:- ASC Ouest (4)  
 
14:00FT WIT Georgia (6) 1 - 1 Merani (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Bayern Munich II (18) 0 - 1 Hallescher FC (9) 0 - 1 
13:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 3 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 2 - 0 
13:30FT FC Kaiserslautern (14) 1 - 1 SC Verl (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT FC Magdeburg (11) 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 0 - 0 
13:30FT FSV Zwickau (10) 2 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (5) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 1 VfB Lubeck (19) 1 - 1 
13:30FT SV Meppen (17) 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg (15) 1 - 0 
13:30FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (13) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT SV Wehen (6) 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Waldhof Mannheim (8) 1 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (7) 3 - 1 TSV Steinbach (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 2 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (14) 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 0 Kickers Offenbach (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (20) 1 - 3 SSV ULM 1846 (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (10) 2 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (8) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfR Aalen (13) 1 - 1 Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (14) 0 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (21) 0 - 2 Ahlen (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 1 - 1 Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (8) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (7) 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (15) 3 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Rodinghausen (6) 0 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (12) 4 - 2 Bonner SC (19) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (2) 1 - 1 WAFA (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Great Olympics (5) 1 - 0 Inter Allies (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Grotta (7) 5 - 0 Vestri (6) 4 - 0 
 
17:30FT AJ Fano 0 - 0 Imolese 0 - 0 
17:30FT * Legnago Salus 3 - 0 Ravenna 1 - 0 
17:30FT Paganese 3 - 2 Bisceglie 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Latina (2) 1 - 0 Vis Artena (5) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Juventus Primavera (3) 2 - 0 Genoa U19 (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Roma Primavera (4) 1 - 3 Inter Primavera (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Cagliari U19 (11) 1 - 0 Torino U19 (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Empoli U19 (6) 3 - 0 Lazio Primavera (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sampdoria U19 (1) 1 - 1 Atalanta Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT AC Milan U19 (10) 4 - 2 Bologna Primavera (14) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Napoli W (10) 2 - 2 Roma W (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT San Marino W (11) 1 - 2 Fiorentina W (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Florentia W (7) 2 - 1 Bari Pink W (12) 2 - 1 
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (10) 2 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 0
07:00FT Sagan Tosu (4) 2 - 1 Kashima (8) 0 - 1
07:05FT Vegalta Sendai (16) 2 - 1 Oita Trinita (19) 1 - 1
08:05FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 3 - 1 Yokohama FC (20) 2 - 0
09:05FT Urawa (9) 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe (5) 0 - 0
10:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (7) 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (13) 0 - 1
10:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (18) 0 - 0
11:05FT Tokushima Vortis (14) 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Tokyo (11) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka (17) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Ulinzi Stars (8) 2 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Homeboyz (9) 4 - 0 Western Stima (16) 3 - 0 
14:15FT Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 AFC Leopards (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fola Esch (1) 5 - 0 FC Differdange 03 (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Progres Niederkorn (5) 2 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (14) 1 - 2 UNA Strassen (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Swift Hesperange (3) 4 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Union Titus Petange (16) 0 - 5 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 2 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck (15) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Victoria Rosport (13) 0 - 3 US Hostert (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wiltz (7) 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT AS Douanes de Sikasso (12) 1 - 1 CAS de Sevare (19)  
19:00FT Stade Malien (3) 4 - 0 US Bougouni (16)  
19:00FT USFAS Bamako (17) 0 - 0 Soni AC de Gao (20)  
21:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (10) 0 - 0 Asom (9)  
 
15:00FT Dinamo-Auto (6) 2 - 0 Milsami Orhei (3) 2 - 0 
17:00Awd Speranta (9) 0 - 3 Codru (10)  
19:00FT Petrocub (2) 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
17:30FT Berane (7) 4 - 1 FK Drezga (10)  
17:30FT Bokelj (5) 2 - 1 Mornar (1)  
17:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 2 - 0 Ibar (9)  
17:30FT KOM (4) 2 - 5 Igalo (3)  
 
18:00FT Maghreb FES (13) 1 - 3 Difaa El Jadida (11) 0 - 2 
20:15FT Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 3 - 2 Chabab Mohammedia (12) 3 - 0 
22:30FT Olympique Safi (8) 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Canc De Treffers (18) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (17)  
15:30Canc Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
15:30Canc GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
15:30Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 ASWH (2)  
15:30Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
15:30Canc Kozakken Boys (7) 0 - 0 Spakenburg (3)  
15:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 HHC (9)  
15:30Canc SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (1)  
15:30Canc TEC (13) 0 - 0 Katwijk (8)  
 
13:00FT Klepp W (5) 4 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W (10) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Sandviken W (4) 1 - 0 Kolbotn W (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rosenborg BK W (2) 2 - 0 Stabaek W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Valerenga W (1) 5 - 3 Avaldsnes W (8) 2 - 1 
 
12:40FT GKS Tychy (3) 0 - 2 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2) 0 - 1 
12:40FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 3 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (15) 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (13) 1 - 0 
19:08FT LKS Lodz (5) 3 - 1 Leczna (6) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Odra Opole (8) 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (15) 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (7) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Gornik Polkowice (1) 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 0 
19:44FT Stal Rzeszow (10) 3 - 1 Sokol Ostroda (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Academico Viseu (14) 3 - 2 SC Covilha (13) 3 - 2 
19:00FT Arouca (3) 3 - 1 Chaves (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Benfica B (8) 2 - 1 FC Porto B (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cova de Piedade (11) 4 - 0 Casa Pia (9) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Leixoes (10) 1 - 2 Academica (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Varzim (15) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vizela (2) 5 - 2 Vilafranquense (17) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Zvezda Perm (6) 3 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tyumen (2) 1 - 1 Novosibirsk FK (5) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 1 - 2 FC petrzalka 1898 (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 2 KFC Komarno (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (10) 2 - 2 Puchov (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (6) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT FC Nitra (6) 0 - 4 Zemplin Michalovce (4) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FK Pohronie (3) 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SKF Sered (1) 4 - 1 FK Senica (5) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ask Bravo (5) 3 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT NK CM Celje (7) 2 - 1 Luka Koper (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT NK Domzale (4) 1 - 1 Aluminij (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tabor Sezana (6) 0 - 1 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Maribor (2) 1 - 3 NS Mura (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bilje (6) 3 - 1 Nk Brezice (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Radomlje (1) 0 - 1 DOB (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rudar Velenje (8) 1 - 2 Nafta (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Triglav Kranj (7) 1 - 0 Krka (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT brda (8) 2 - 3 Jadran Dekani (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Krsko (2) 0 - 4 Fuzinar (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Primorje (4) 4 - 0 Beltinci (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Smartno 1928 (7) 0 - 1 Drava Ptuj (5) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Hwaseong FC (9) 0 - 3 Cheonan City (5) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Paju Citizen FC (12) 0 - 1 Gimpo Citizen (1) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 2 - 1 Gangneung City FC (14) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Yangju Citizens (13) 0 - 6 Cheongju FC (11) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Ulsan Citizen (10) 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Arenas Club (3) 1 - 0 SD Tarazona (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (2) 1 - 3 Ebro (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Laredo (7) 1 - 1 Osasuna B (5) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Madrid CFF W (7) 2 - 3 Levante W (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Eibar W (14) 0 - 1 Valencia W (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Real Betis W (12) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Espanyol W (16) 2 - 3 Barcelona W (1) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT AIK Stockholm (3) 2 - 2 Mjallby AIF (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT Ostersunds FK (13) 3 - 0 Sirius (12) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (4) 3 - 1 Landskrona BoIS (1) 2 - 0
15:00FT Orgryte IS (12) 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall (5) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (10) 1 - 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sandvikens IF (2) 6 - 1 Sollentuna FK (9) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Taeby FK (16) 0 - 3 karlstad BK (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT IF Sylvia (6) 3 - 4 Gefle IF (8) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Tvaakers If (5) 2 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Utsiktens BK (4) 2 - 0 Skovde AIK (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (12) 2 - 1 Lindome Gif (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Trollhaettan (1) 3 - 0 FC Linkoping City (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT ljungSKile SK (3) 2 - 0 Torns IF (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oesterlen FF (15) 1 - 1 Qviding FIF (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (6) 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Hammarby IF DFF W (4) 3 - 2 Djurgarden W (10) 1 - 1
15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 3 - 0 Eskilstuna Utd W (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (7) 4 - 1 Vaxjo DFF W (12) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Bavois (4) 3 - 3 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SC Bruhl (7) 2 - 2 Etoile Carouge FC (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Cham (2) 0 - 3 Rapperswil (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT FC Basel II (5) 3 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sion II (6) 1 - 1 FC Koniz (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Zurich II (5) 2 - 2 SC YF Juventus (4) 0 - 2 
17:45FT AC Bellinzona (1) 1 - 0 FC Black Stars (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst CS Chenois (3) -:- FC Oberwallis Naters (9)  
16:00Pst FC Azzurri 90 LS (13) -:- FC Echallens (2)  
16:00Pst FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (8) -:- Lancy (6)  
16:00Pst Martigny Sports (14) -:- Olympique de Geneve (12)  
16:00Pst Meyrin (10) -:- Bulle (4)  
16:00Pst Team Vaud U21 (5) -:- Vevey (7)  
16:00Pst US Terre Sainte (11) -:- BSC Young Boys II (1)  
 
16:00Pst FC Langenthal (4) -:- Grasshopper II (10)  
16:00Pst FC Luzern II (6) -:- Solothurn (3)  
16:00Pst FC Schotz (11) -:- SC Goldau (14)  
16:00Pst SC Buochs (12) -:- FC Bassecourt (5)  
16:00Pst SR Delemont (9) -:- FC Wohlen (7)  
16:00Pst SV Muttenz (13) -:- FC Baden (2)  
16:00Pst Zug 94 (8) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (1)  
 
16:00Pst Eschen (8) -:- FC Gossau (5)  
16:00Pst FC Balzers (11) -:- Wettswil-bonstetten (1)  
16:00Pst FC Kosova (10) -:- FC St. Gallen II (9)  
16:00Pst Hongg (12) -:- FC Dietikon (14)  
16:00Pst Linth (3) -:- Paradiso (6)  
16:00Pst Thalwil (7) -:- FC Red Star Zurich (13)  
16:00Pst Winterthur II (4) -:- FC Tuggen (2)  
 
02:00Canc Manu Ura (8) -:- Tiare Tahiti (6)  
04:15Canc AS Central (7) -:- AS Mataiea (11)  
06:30Canc Aorai (13) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
 
14:00Pst Eskhata (2) -:- FK Khujand (1)  
14:00FT Istaravshan (6) 1 - 2 Khatlon (3)  
 
14:00FT Bul FC (11) 3 - 1 Onduparaka (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mbarara City (7) 1 - 0 Police FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Villa (10) 1 - 0 Kyetume (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Boston River (15) 1 - 2 Rentistas (13) 1 - 1
20:00FT Fenix (10) 0 - 0 Penarol (7) 0 - 0
22:15FT Cerro Largo (11) 3 - 1 Cerrito (8) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT NAPSA Stars (16) 2 - 4 Green Eagles (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Nkana FC (15) 2 - 1 Prison Leopards (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Zanaco (2) 1 - 2 Kitwe United (18) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 22/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 22/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement