My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
09:30FT Egypt U23 (2) 0 - 0 Spain U23 (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Argentina U23 (3) 0 - 2 Australia U23 (4) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Real Potosi (15) 1 - 5 Municipal de Vinto (2) 1 - 4 
02:30FT Blooming (12) 2 - 0 The Strongest (1) 2 - 0
21:00FT Guabira (10) 3 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann (13) 3 - 1
23:15FT San Jose (16) 1 - 3 Independiente Petrolero (3) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Cuiaba (15) 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (8) 1 - 0
 
02:30FT CSA (12) 2 - 2 Vasco Da Gama (6) 1 - 1
02:30FT Nautico Recife (1) 2 - 1 Brasilia (16) 2 - 1 
 
10:30FT Changchun Yatai (2) 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan (5) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Tianjin Teda (6) 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua (3) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Shanghai SIPG (1) 1 - 0 Hebei Zhongji (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Dalian Aerbin (8) 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall (7) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Atletico Porteno (8) 0 - 0 Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Chacaritas (6) 0 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cumbaya (1) 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT LDU Portoviejo (9) 2 - 0 Guayaquil SC (3) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Al Ahly (2) 1 - 1 National Bank (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ararat Yerevan 2 - 4 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1
15:00FT FC Astana 2 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis 1 - 0
17:30FT FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Vojvodina 0 - 0
18:00FT Austria Vienna 1 - 1 Breidablik 1 - 0 
18:00FT KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1
18:00FT Molde 3 - 0 Servette FC 2 - 0
18:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara 0 - 0 
18:00FT PFC Sochi 3 - 0 Keshla FC 1 - 0 
18:00FT Qarabag 0 - 0 FC Ashdod 0 - 0 
18:00FT RFS 3 - 0 Puskas Academy 3 - 0
18:30FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1
18:30FT F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemians 0 - 1 
18:45FT Hammarby FF 3 - 1 Maribor 0 - 0
18:45FT IF Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei 3 - 0
19:00FT A.E.L. 1 - 0 Vllaznia 1 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 MSK Zilina 1 - 2
19:00FT Laci 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0
19:00FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 FK Liepaja 0 - 0
19:00FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Bate Borisov 0 - 0
19:00FT FC Copenhagen 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0
19:00FT Gzira United 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka 0 - 0
19:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovacko 0 - 0 
19:00FT Petrocub 0 - 1 Sivasspor 0 - 1
19:00FT Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2 - 0
19:00FT Riga FC 2 - 0 Shkendija 1 - 0
19:00FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 - 0
19:00FT Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0
19:00FT Teuta Durres 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 
20:00FT Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0
20:00FT HB Torshavn 4 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0
20:00FT Shkupi 1927 0 - 3 Santa Clara 0 - 1 
20:15FT FC Basel 1893 3 - 0 Partizani 1 - 0
20:30FT FCSB 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0 
20:30FT Gent 4 - 0 Valerenga 2 - 0
20:30FT Larne 2 - 1 Aarhus 2 - 0 
20:30FT Sutjeska 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 
20:30FT Velez Mostar 2 - 1 AEK Athens FC 1 - 1
20:45FT Aberdeen 5 - 1 BK Hacken 2 - 0
20:45FT Hibernian 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0
20:45FT Linfield 4 - 0 FK Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 
21:00FT Drita 0 - 0 Feyenoord 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dundalk 2 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn 2 - 2 
21:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Rosenborg 0 - 0 
21:00FT FK Partizan 1 - 0 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 
21:00FT HNK Hajduk Split 2 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0
21:00FT Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 NK Osijek 0 - 0
21:00FT Ujpest 2 - 1 FC Vaduz 1 - 0
21:00FT Valur Reykjavik 0 - 3 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 1
21:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 2 Fola Esch 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas 0 - 0
20:00FT Villarreal 2 - 2 Lyon 2 - 2
21:00FT Benfica 1 - 0 Lille 1 - 0
 
21:15FT Fjolnir (4) 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (9) 4 - 0 Adamawa United (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (19) 1 - 1 Enyimba (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (6) 3 - 1 Wikki Tourists (15) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Moss (10) 0 - 4 Asker (3) 0 - 3 
 
15:30FT Nest-Sotra (5) 1 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nardo (10) 3 - 2 Rosenborg 2 (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Notodden (7) 4 - 1 Fram Larvik (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Helsingborg (5) 2 - 3 IFK Varnamo (3) 1 - 2
 
01:30FT Columbus Crew (9) 0 - 0 Nashville Sc (4) 0 - 0
01:30FT Inter Miami CF (27) 0 - 5 New England Revolution (1) 0 - 4
01:30FT New York City FC (10) 1 - 0 Montreal Impact (12) 1 - 0
01:30FT Toronto FC (24) 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls (17) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Chicago Fire (26) 2 - 2 DC United (14) 1 - 0
02:00FT FC Cincinnati (25) 1 - 1 Atlanta United FC (22) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sporting Kansas City (3) 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (20) 0 - 0
03:00FT Colorado Rapids (7) 2 - 0 FC Dallas (19) 0 - 0
04:00FT Real Salt Lake (15) 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy (5) 2 - 1
04:30FT Portland Timbers (16) 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC (11) 1 - 1
 
01:30FT Defensor Sporting (6) 1 - 2 Juventud (2)  
19:15FT Atenas (7) 0 - 0 Racing Montevideo (1)  
21:45FT Danubio (4) 0 - 2 Albion FC (3)  

Get live football scores from 22/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 22/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement