My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:55FT Dundalk (3) 1 - 2 Molde (1) 1 - 0 
18:55FT Rapid Vienna (4) 1 - 2 Arsenal (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:55FT Lech Poznan (3) 2 - 4 Benfica (1) 1 - 2 
18:55FT Standard Liege (4) 0 - 2 Rangers (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:55FT PAOK (3) 1 - 1 Omonia (2) 0 - 1 
18:55FT PSV Eindhoven (4) 1 - 2 Granada CF (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:55FT HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad (1) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Napoli (3) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Leicester (1) 3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT SC Braga (2) 3 - 0 AEK Athens FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Celtic (3) 1 - 3 AC Milan (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Sparta Praha (4) 1 - 4 Lille (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 1 - 0 Qarabag (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Villarreal (1) 5 - 3 Sivasspor (4) 2 - 2 
 
21:00FT Ludogorets (3) 1 - 2 Antwerp (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tottenham (1) 3 - 0 Lask Linz (4) 2 - 0 
 
02:30FT Vasco Da Gama (17) 1 - 2 Corinthians (13) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT Gandzasar (8) 1 - 0 Lori FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Ararat Yerevan (2) -:- Alashkert (3)  
 
16:00FT Dinamo Brest (4) 3 - 1 FC Slutsk (14) 1 - 1
 
00:00FT Cuiaba (3) 3 - 3 Parana (5) 1 - 1 
00:00FT Sampaio Correa (10) 1 - 3 Confianca-Se (9) 0 - 2
 
02:00FT Fast Clube-Am (3) 1 - 0 Atletico Acreano (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Rio Branco (4) 1 - 1 Bragantino PA (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Bare (6) 0 - 1 SE Juventude (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Moto Club (4) 2 - 0 Santos AP (7) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT America-RN (1) 4 - 1 Atletico Cajazeirense (6) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Campinense (5) 4 - 1 Globo FC (7) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Afogados (4) 2 - 2 Guarany De Sobral (8) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT Vitoria ES (8) 1 - 2 Goiania (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Operario VG (6) 0 - 0 Aguia Negra (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Goianesia (2) 1 - 1 Real Noroeste (3) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 1 Gama (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (6) 2 - 1 Cascavel (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 1 Mirassol (3) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Joinville (3) 2 - 1 Sao Caetano (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Novorizontino (1) 1 - 1 Caxias (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 1 - 1 Sao Luiz (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Silkeborg (3) 1 - 2 Viborg (1) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Duros del Balon (3) 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Manta FC (2) 3 - 1 Chacaritas (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Canc Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 0 - 0 FC Elva (4)  
18:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 1 - 1 Parnu JK Vrapus (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Greece W (4) 1 - 0 Montenegro W (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Wales W (2) 4 - 0 Faroe Islands W (5) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Sweden W (1) 7 - 0 Latvia W (5) 5 - 0 
 
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (7) 1 - 0 Rops (12) 0 - 0
17:30FT Honka (4) 2 - 1 FC Lahti (6) 2 - 0
17:30FT Inter Turku (3) 3 - 0 Turku PS (11) 3 - 0
17:30FT KuPS (2) 2 - 3 haka (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT SJK (8) 1 - 3 Ilves Tampere (5) 1 - 3
 
19:30FT Angouleme (14) 0 - 0 Romorantin (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Kray (20) 0 - 2 FC Bocholt (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Union Nettetal (16) 1 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck (12) 1 - 0 
20:00Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- SC Dusseldorf West (7)  
 
01:00Pst Real de Minas (8) -:- CD Real Sociedad (10)  
03:00Pst CD Olimpia (2) -:- Real Espana (6)  
23:00Pst Platense FC (7) -:- Vida (3)  
 
10:30Pst Bhayangkara FC (11) -:- Arema FC (12)  
10:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Persik Kediri (13)  
13:15Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- Persija Jakarta (9)  
 
15:00FT Pro Patria (7) 3 - 0 Lucchese (20) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Como (5) 0 - 0 Pergolettese (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Foggia (18) 1 - 2 Avellino (4) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Juve Stabia (6) 2 - 0 Cavese (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Shabab Al Ordon (11) 2 - 2 Sahab SC (9) 1 - 1 
 
10:00FT FC Kaysar (5) 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Ordabasy (3) 3 - 1 Zhetysu (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT FC Astana (2) 1 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kairat Almaty (1) 3 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (11) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (6) 2 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (12) 1 - 0 
21:15Pst Pieta Hotspurs (14) -:- Marsa (11)  
 
00:00FT Tlaxcala F.C. (12) 2 - 1 Cimarrones (2) 0 - 0 
02:05FT Leones Negros UDG (13) 0 - 1 Cancun FC (4) 0 - 0 
04:05FT Dorados (10) 1 - 1 Tapatio (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Krasnodar 3 (11) 5 - 3 Tuapse (17) 3 - 1 
 
08:00Pst Zenit Irkutsk (10) -:- FC Chita (16)  
 
14:40FT Abha (12) 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (7) 0 - 1 
17:05FT Al Taawon (8) 1 - 0 Al-Nassr (16) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (2) 1 - 0 Al Wehda Club (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Leganes (4) 1 - 0 Zaragoza (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Mallorca (3) 0 - 0 Albacete (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Oviedo (19) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Malaga (5) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (2) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT IK brage (7) 0 - 1 ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (3) 1 - 0 Gais (10) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (5) 1 - 0 Simba SC (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Young Africans (2) 1 - 0 Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (1) 2 - 0 Osmanlispor (16) 1 - 0
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (2) 2 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (11) 0 - 2
18:00FT Menemen Belediye (13) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (12) 1 - 1
 
16:15FT Al Fujairah SC (12) 1 - 3 Baniyas SC (1) 1 - 0
16:15FT Hatta SC (14) 2 - 4 Al-Wasl FC (8) 1 - 1
19:00FT Sharjah FC (2) 2 - 1 Al Wahda FC (7) 0 - 1

Get live football scores from 22/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 22/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement