My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Fulham (17) 2 - 3 Everton (8) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 1 West Ham (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Leeds (12) 0 - 0 Arsenal (14) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Liverpool (2) 3 - 0 Leicester (4) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Nantes (14) 1 - 1 Metz (12) 1 - 1
16:00FT Dijon (20) 0 - 1 Lens (9) 0 - 1
16:00FT Montpellier (5) 4 - 3 Strasbourg (19) 3 - 3
16:00FT Reims (17) 0 - 1 Nimes (16) 0 - 0
18:00FT Angers (8) 0 - 1 Lyon (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lille (2) 4 - 0 Lorient (18) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT SC Freiburg (14) 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (16) 0 - 3
19:00FT FC Koln (15) 1 - 2 Union Berlin (6) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Fiorentina (17) 0 - 1 Benevento (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT AS Roma (6) 3 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (16) 3 - 0
16:00FT Inter (2) 4 - 2 Torino (18) 0 - 1
16:00FT Sampdoria (11) 1 - 2 Bologna (10) 1 - 1
16:00FT Verona (7) 0 - 2 Sassuolo (3) 0 - 1
19:05FT Udinese (13) 1 - 0 Genoa (19) 1 - 0
21:45FT Napoli (5) 1 - 3 AC Milan (1) 0 - 1
 
13:15FT Ajax (1) 5 - 0 Heracles (15) 3 - 0
15:30FT Fortuna Sittard (17) 1 - 3 Feyenoord (4) 1 - 2
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (10) 6 - 0 ADO Den Haag (16) 1 - 0
17:45FT Twente (5) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (3) 0 - 1
17:45FT Waalwijk (12) 1 - 1 Heerenveen (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT AZ Alkmaar (7) 1 - 0 Emmen (18) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Rangers (1) 4 - 0 Aberdeen (3) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Eibar (12) 0 - 0 Getafe (11) 0 - 0
17:15FT Cadiz (6) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Granada CF (8) 1 - 3 Valladolid (17) 0 - 1
22:00FT Alaves (13) 2 - 2 Valencia (14) 2 - 0
 
12:30FT Shirak FC (9) 0 - 3 FC Urartu (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Austria Vienna (8) 1 - 1 SKN ST. Polten (5) 0 - 1
15:30FT WSG Wattens (6) 3 - 0 Admira Wacker (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Ried (9) 4 - 3 Rapid Vienna (3) 2 - 1
 
12:00FT Qabala (6) 1 - 4 Neftchi Baku (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zira (2) 3 - 1 Keshla FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bate Borisov (2) 5 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) 1 - 0
13:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (10) 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk (6) 1 - 3
13:00FT FC Minsk (11) 2 - 2 FC Vitebsk (12) 2 - 1
13:00FT Gorodeya (13) 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest (4) 0 - 0
13:00FT Neman (5) 1 - 0 FC Slutsk (14) 1 - 0
13:00FT Rukh Brest (8) 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 1 - 2
13:00FT Smolevichi-Sti (16) 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr (9) 0 - 1
13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (3) 2 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (1) 2 - 1 Anderlecht (7) 1 - 0
17:00FT Zulte Waregem (14) 1 - 2 KV Mechelen (15) 0 - 1
19:15FT Charleroi (6) 0 - 1 Gent (11) 0 - 1
21:45FT Genk (2) 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Union St. Gilloise (1) 2 - 1 RWDM 47 (6) 0 - 0
18:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 KVC Westerlo (5)  
21:00FT KVC Westerlo (5) 1 - 1 RFC Seraing (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00Pst URSL Vise (8) -:- Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5)  
16:00Pst Tienen (2) -:- K. Rupel Boom FC (12)  
 
14:00FT FK Krupa (11) 1 - 1 Velez Mostar (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (6) 5 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (10) 3 - 0 
 
00:00FT Atletico Paranaense (12) 1 - 0 Santos (6) 0 - 0
00:00FT Flamengo (3) 3 - 1 Coritiba (18) 2 - 0
02:00FT Goias (20) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Ceara (10) 2 - 2 Atletico-MG (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sao Paulo (2) 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama (17) 1 - 1
23:15FT Botafogo (19) 1 - 2 Fortaleza EC (9) 0 - 0
23:15FT Internacional (4) 1 - 2 Fluminense (8) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT CRB (13) 2 - 1 Nautico Recife (17) 1 - 0
00:00FT Cuiaba (5) 0 - 1 CSA (6) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 1 - 2 Manaus FC (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Paysandu (3) 3 - 0 Ferroviario (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Sao Jose (7) 0 - 0 Londrina (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Volta Redonda (6) 1 - 1 Sao Bento (9) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Sinop FC (8) 0 - 0 Moto Club (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Afogados (7) 2 - 1 Campinense (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT America-RN (1) 2 - 1 Floresta (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Guarany De Sobral (8) 0 - 0 Globo FC (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (5) 2 - 1 Salgueiro (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Goianesia (3) 2 - 0 Operario VG (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 1 - 0 Caldense (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (7) 0 - 2 Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cascavel (4) 3 - 0 Bangu (6) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (5) 3 - 0 Kubrat (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 4 - 0 Ustrem D (7) 1 - 0 
14:00Canc Topoli 2010 (14) -:- Benkovski Byala  
 
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (18) 1 - 0 Tryavna (17) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 3 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (13) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 1 - 3 Levski Lom (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Peshtera Galata (16) 2 - 2 Drenovets (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (4) 3 - 3 Parva Atomna (12) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Spartak Pleven (7) 1 - 2 Levski 2007 (11) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Vihar Slavyanovo (6) 1 - 1 Pavlikeni (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (1) 0 - 2 Partizan Cherven Bryag (2) 0 - 2 
 
00:15FT Coquimbo Unido (15) 1 - 2 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palestino (14) 1 - 3 D. La Serena (17) 1 - 1 
 
10:00FT Hasus TSU FC (6) 1 - 1 Taipower (2) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Ming Chuan University (8) 1 - 2 Tatung (4) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Taichung Futuro (3) 4 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Cortulua (1) 3 - 2 Bogota FC (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Leones FC (3) 0 - 0 Valledupar (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT TP Mazembe (3) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)  
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (1) 2 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
16:30FT AS Veti Club (2) 1 - 0 DC Motema Pembe (6)  
16:30FT Blessing FC (8) 2 - 2 FC Simba (15)  
16:30Pst Sanga Balende (11) -:- AC Rangers (13)  
 
14:30FT NK Osijek II (1) 2 - 0 Solin (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Orijent Rijeka (11) 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Nea Salamis (12) 2 - 1 Omonia (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT A.E.L. (2) 1 - 0 Anorthosis (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT AEK Larnaca (5) 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Pst Omonoia Psevda (7) -:- Thoi Lakatamias (18)  
 
15:00Pst Banik Ostrava (13) -:- Slovacko (6)
15:00FT Brno (16) 1 - 1 FK Pribram (18) 1 - 0
17:00FT Zlin (5) 1 - 0 Plzen (4) 1 - 0
19:30FT Sparta Praha (2) 2 - 4 Ceske Budejovice (12) 1 - 1
 
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (3) 3 - 1 Lisen (2) 1 - 0
14:30FT Vlasim (7) 1 - 0 Dukla Praha (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aalborg (5) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (4) 0 - 1
15:00FT Odense (10) 1 - 1 Sonderjyske (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Aarhus (6) 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 2
19:00FT Vejle (7) 0 - 2 Brondby (1) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Fremad Amager (6) 0 - 1 HB Koge (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Esbjerg (3) 2 - 1 Skive (12) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Avarta (12) 3 - 1 Skovshoved IF (13) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Slagelse (9) 2 - 0 AB Tarnby (14) 2 - 0 
 
00:30FT Independiente del Valle (13) 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario (11) 0 - 0
03:00FT Guayaquil City FC (4) 1 - 1 LDU de Quito (3) 1 - 1
20:15FT CD Olmedo (12) 1 - 2 El Nacional (16) 0 - 0
22:30FT Deportivo Cuenca (8) 3 - 3 Aucas (5) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 3 - 3 Tulevik Viljandi (6) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (3) 2 - 2 Paide LM (2) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Merani (10) 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (6) 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (11) 1 - 0
14:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 2 - 1 Hannover 96 (14) 0 - 1
14:30FT Hamburger SV (3) 1 - 3 VfL Bochum (2) 0 - 1
14:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (1) 3 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (10) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (13) 3 - 0 Bayern Munich II (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (15) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 1 - 0 FC Magdeburg (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Hannoverscher SC (10) -:- VfL Wolfsburg II (9)  
15:00Pst VfB Oldenburg (4) -:- TSV Havelse (1)  
15:00Pst VfV 06 Hildesheim (8) -:- Hannover 96 II (5)  
 
14:30Pst SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) -:- Carl Zeiss Jena (4)  
14:30Pst VfB Auerbach (16) -:- BFC Dynamo (7)  
14:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (1) -:- Hertha Berlin II (14)  
14:30Pst VSG Altglienicke (2) -:- Bischofswerdaer (20)  
 
12:00Pst Geestemuende (5) -:- BSC Hastedt (14)  
16:00Pst FC Union 60 (17) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (8)  
16:30Pst Habenhauser FV (10) -:- SC Borgfeld (13)  
16:30Pst Leher (4) -:- TuS Komet Arsten (11)  
16:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3) -:- Bremer Sv (2)  
 
14:00Pst Luebeck II (5) -:- Oldenburger SV (3)  
15:00Pst SV Eichede (2) -:- SV Todesfelde (1)  
15:00Pst SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8) -:- Pansdorf (6)  
 
15:30Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11) -:- RW Walldorf (3)  
16:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) -:- SV Neuhof (14)  
16:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (16) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
17:00Pst SV Zeilsheim (9) -:- KSV Baunatal (13)  
 
14:30Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11) -:- CFC Hertha 06 (14)  
14:30Pst SV Victoria Seelow (15) -:- hansa rostock II (10)  
14:30Pst Tasmania Berlin (1) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
15:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6) -:- Torgelower SV Greif (5)  
 
15:00Pst Heeslinger SC (3) -:- FC Hagen/Uthlede (8)  
15:00Pst MTV Eintracht Celle (10) -:- Blau-Weiss Lohne (2)  
15:00Pst TB Uphusen (6) -:- Rotenburger SV (7)  
15:00Pst TuS Bersenbrueck (9) -:- Spelle-Venhaus (1)  
15:00Pst VfL Oldenburg (5) -:- Kickers Emden (4)  
 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (8) 1 - 5 1899 Hoffenheim W (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT SC Sand W (10) 1 - 2 Meppen W (11) 0 - 2 
15:00Pst Turbine Potsdam W (4) -:- Werder Bremen W (9)  
 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (14) 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dream FC (4) 2 - 1 Medeama (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (9) 1 - 1 Liberty Pro FC (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (1) 1 - 0 Inter Allies (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (18) 1 - 1 Aduana Stars (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Europa FC (3) 3 - 0 Mons Calpe SC (7) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Lincoln Red Imps FC (4) 0 - 0 FC Boca Juniors (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AEK Athens FC (3) 4 - 1 Larisa (12) 0 - 0
17:15FT Panetolikos (13) 0 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT PAOK (2) 2 - 1 PAS Giannina (10) 0 - 1
 
15:00Pst AE Karaiskakis -:- Ergotelis  
15:00Pst Apollon Larissa FC -:- Panachaiki FC  
15:00Pst Doxa Dramas -:- Diagoras Rodou  
15:00Pst Ionikos -:- Ierapetra  
15:00Pst Trikala -:- Levadiakos  
15:00Pst Xanthi FC -:- Kissamikos  
 
02:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 2 - 1 CSD Municipal (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Antigua GFC (7) 2 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa (10) 1 - 0 
21:05FT Malacateco (4) 2 - 0 Guastatoya (8) 2 - 0 
23:00Canc Malacateco (4) 0 - 0 Coban Imperial (3)  
 
01:15FT Vida (4) 2 - 2 Real Espana (6) 1 - 1 
03:00FT CD Motagua (1) 2 - 1 Real de Minas (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CD Marathon (3) 3 - 0 Platense FC (5) 2 - 0 
 
09:00FT BC Rangers (5) 2 - 2 Happy Valley (4) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Kitchee SC (6) 2 - 2 Lee Man Warriors FC (7) 2 - 1 
 
07:30FT Central (4) 9 - 0 HOI King (15)  
07:30FT Citizen (6) 4 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
09:30FT Sham Shui Po (7) 1 - 1 Eastern District (3)  
09:30FT Shatin (2) 4 - 1 Yuen Long FC (12)  
09:30Pst South China FC (11) -:- Hong Kong FC  
09:30FT Wing YEE (1) 4 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
 
18:00FT MOL Fehervar (2) 3 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (13) 0 - 1 Siofok (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Debreceni EAC (20) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Dorogi FC (17) 0 - 2 Vasas (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Soroksar (7) 2 - 2 FC Ajka (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 1 - 0 Budaorsi SC (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (19) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nyiregyhaza (9) 0 - 2 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Pecsi MFC (3) 3 - 0 Kaposvar (15)  
20:45FT Gyori ETO FC (11) 4 - 1 Gyirmot SE (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Canc IA Akranes (8) 0 - 0 Breidablik (3)  
16:00Canc KR Reykjavik (5) 0 - 0 KA Akureyri (7)  
19:00Canc Grotta (11) 0 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur (2)  
19:00Canc Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 0 - 0 Stjarnan (4)  
21:15Canc HK Kopavogur (9) 0 - 0 Fylkir (6)  
21:15Canc Valur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 0 Fjolnir (12)  
 
10:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
13:15Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Bali United (2)  
15:30Pst Persija Jakarta (9) -:- PS Tira (10)  
 
14:50FT Paykan (9) 1 - 0 Shahr Khodro (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (8) 1 - 2 Pars Jonoubi JAM (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Fajr Sepasi (15) 1 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Mes Kerman (4) 1 - 1 Gol Reyhan Alborz (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Malavan (7) 0 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Esteghlal Molasani (11) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (14) 0 - 1 
13:00FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (3) 1 - 0 Navad Urmia (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kheybar Khorramabad (6) 3 - 0 Chooka Talesh (18) 2 - 0 
13:45FT Shahin Bushehr (17) 0 - 0 Shahrdari Astara (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (2) 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Al Kahraba (13) 1 - 1 Naft Al Janoob (18) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Erbil (6) 1 - 0 Al Diwaniya (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zakho (15) 1 - 1 Al Naft (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Al Shorta (7) 1 - 0 Al-Qasim (19) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Hapoel Hadera (14) 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (6) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Beitar Jerusalem (9) 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ascoli (17) 1 - 1 Virtus Entella (18) 0 - 0
22:00FT Reggina (15) 1 - 2 Pisa (16) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Pontedera (12) 0 - 1 Pro Patria (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Albinoleffe (8) 1 - 2 Como (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Juventus U23 (9) 3 - 2 Pistoiese (18) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Lecco (5) 3 - 2 Pergolettese (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lucchese (20) 0 - 1 Giana Erminio (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Vercelli (2) 0 - 2 Pro Sesto (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Carrarese (3) 3 - 0 Olbia (17) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Triestina (7) 3 - 1 Fermana (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Matelica (11) 2 - 2 Cesena (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Modena (5) 1 - 2 Sudtirol (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Feralpisalo (3) 3 - 1 Padova (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ravenna (18) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Virtus Verona (8) 1 - 1 Mantova (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (16) 3 - 2 Carpi (10) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Catania (8) 0 - 0 Turris (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foggia (7) 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casertana (17) 0 - 2 Bari (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Catanzaro (5) 2 - 1 Cavese (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Monopoli (12) 2 - 0 Vibonese (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Paganese (13) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (15) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Palermo (10)  
18:30FT Ternana (1) 3 - 0 Teramo (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Pst ACSD Saluzzo (15) -:- Borgosesia (12)  
15:30Pst Arconatese (16) -:- P.D.H.A.E. (2)  
15:30Pst Casale (18) -:- ASD Imperia (7)  
15:30Pst Castellanzese (14) -:- Bra (1)  
15:30Pst Fossano (20) -:- Chieri (11)  
15:30FT Fossano (20) 0 - 4 Citta di Varese (19) 0 - 3 
15:30Pst Gozzano (4) -:- Derthona (3)  
15:30Pst Lavagnese (8) -:- Citta di Varese (19)  
15:30Pst Legnano (9) -:- Bra (1)  
15:30Pst Legnano (9) -:- Sestri Levante (10)  
15:30Pst Sanremese (5) -:- Caronnese (6)  
15:30FT Sestri Levante (10) 2 - 1 Caronnese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Vado (13) -:- Folgore Caratese (17)  
15:30FT Vado (13) 0 - 2 P.D.H.A.E. (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Adrense (5) -:- AS Vis Nova Giussano (18)  
15:30Pst Brusaporto (10) -:- Crema (1)  
15:30Pst Calvina (14) -:- Tritium (12)  
15:30FT Crema (1) 2 - 2 Breno (11) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Real Calepina (2) -:- NibionnoOggiono (8)  
15:30Pst Scanzorosciate (13) -:- Cavenago Fanfulla (6)  
15:30FT Seregno (3) 3 - 0 AS Vis Nova Giussano (18) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Seregno (3) -:- Breno (11)  
15:30FT Tritium (12) 2 - 2 Caravaggio (9) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Union ASD Casatese (4) -:- Pontisola (16)  
15:30Pst Villa D'Alme (7) -:- Caravaggio (9)  
15:30Pst Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (17) -:- Sona (15)  
 
15:30FT Adriese (14) 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (5) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Ambrosiana (17) -:- Caldiero Terme (8)  
15:30Pst ArzignanoChiampo (19) -:- Campodarsego (18)  
15:30Pst Belluno (10) -:- Luparense (6)  
15:30FT Cartigliano (13) 1 - 1 Campodarsego (18) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Chions (20) -:- Cartigliano (13)  
15:30Pst Cjarlins Muzane (5) -:- Virtus Bolzano (3)  
15:30Pst Clodiense (12) -:- Union San Giorgio-Sedico (16)  
15:30Pst Delta Calcio Rovigo (1) -:- Adriese (14)  
15:30Pst Este (9) -:- ASD Manzanese (11)  
15:30FT Mestre (2) 3 - 2 Trento (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Montebelluna (7) 1 - 4 Belluno (10) 1 - 2 
15:30Pst Trento (4) -:- Montebelluna (7)  
15:30Pst Union Feltre (15) -:- Mestre (2)  
15:30Pst Union San Giorgio-Sedico (16) -:- Union Feltre (15)  
 
15:30Pst Aglianese (1) -:- Correggese (9)  
15:30Pst Aglianese (1) -:- GS Bagnolese (10)  
15:30Pst Correggese (9) -:- Prato (3)  
15:30Pst Corticella (18) -:- Progresso (7)  
15:30Pst Fiorenzuola (4) -:- Sammaurese (16)  
15:30Pst Forli (13) -:- Real Forte Querceta (8)  
15:30Pst Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) -:- Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (11)  
15:30Pst GS Bagnolese (10) -:- Sasso Marconi (15)  
15:30Pst Prato (3) -:- Mezzolara (5)  
15:30Pst Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (11) -:- Rimini (6)  
15:30Pst Real Forte Querceta (8) -:- Mezzolara (5)  
15:30Pst Seravezza (14) -:- Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17)  
15:30Pst SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (12) -:- Lentigione (2)  
 
15:30Pst Flaminia (11) -:- Montespaccato (6)  
15:30Pst Foligno (7) -:- Aquila Montevarchi (4)  
15:30Pst Ostia Mare (17) -:- Lornano Badesse (14)  
15:30Pst Pianese (15) -:- Trestina (8)  
15:30Pst Robur Siena (5) -:- Gavorrano (10)  
15:30Pst Sangiovannese (9) -:- Grassina (16)  
15:30Pst Sinalunghese (13) -:- San Donato (12)  
15:30Pst Tiferno Lerchi (3) -:- Cannara (1)  
15:30Pst Trastevere (2) -:- Scandicci (18)  
15:30FT Trestina (8) 2 - 1 Scandicci (18) 2 - 1 
 
15:30Pst Afragolese (8) -:- Muravera (7)  
15:30Pst ASD Lanusei (14) -:- Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15)  
15:30Pst Carbonia (10) -:- Latte Dolce (12)  
15:30Pst Cassino (6) -:- Giugliano (16)  
15:30FT Cassino (6) 3 - 0 Muravera (7) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Giugliano (16) -:- Carbonia (10)  
15:30Pst Latina (1) -:- Arzachena (9)  
15:30Pst Latte Dolce (12) -:- Afragolese (8)  
15:30Pst Monterosi (2) -:- Nocerina (4)  
15:30FT Nola (17) 1 - 1 Monterosi (2) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Savoia (3) -:- Gladiator (11)  
15:30Pst Torres (18) -:- Nola (17)  
15:30Pst Vis Artena (13) -:- Insieme Formia (5)  
 
15:30Pst Aversa Normanna (15) -:- Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10)  
15:30Pst AZ Picerno (2) -:- Portici (16)  
15:30Pst Brindisi (5) -:- Lavello (7)  
15:30Pst Casarano (3) -:- Francavilla (6)  
15:30Pst Citta di Fasano (14) -:- Fidelis Andria (8)  
15:30Pst Gravina (17) -:- Team Altamura (11)  
15:30FT Lavello (7) 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nardo (12) 2 - 0 Casarano (3) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Nardo (12) -:- Taranto (4)  
15:30Pst Puteolana (18) -:- Audace Cerignola (13)  
15:30Pst Sorrento (1) -:- Bitonto (9)  
15:30FT Taranto (4) 1 - 0 Brindisi (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Castrovillari (8) -:- Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (6)  
15:30Pst Citta di Messina (4) -:- Cittanovese (1)  
15:30Pst Dattilo Noir (12) -:- Messina (9)  
15:30Pst Gelbison Cilento (13) -:- Acireale (2)  
15:30Pst Paterno (11) -:- SantAgata (10)  
15:30Pst Roccella (17) -:- Marina di Ragusa (16)  
15:30Pst Rotonda (14) -:- Licata (5)  
15:30Pst San Luca (3) -:- Rende (18)  
15:30Pst Santa Maria Cilento (7) -:- Troina (15)  
 
15:30Pst Aprilia (14) -:- ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (15)  
15:30Pst ASD Pineto (10) -:- Cynthialbalonga (6)  
15:30Pst Atletico SFF (11) -:- Rieti (16)  
15:30Pst Campobasso (3) -:- Vastogirardi (7)  
15:30Pst Castelfidardo (9) -:- Tolentino (5)  
15:30Pst Castelnuovo Vomano (4) -:- San Nicolo (1)  
15:30FT Giulianova (18) 0 - 2 Cynthialbalonga (6) 0 - 2 
15:30Pst Matese (13) -:- Vastese (8)  
15:30Pst Montegiorgio (12) -:- Recanatese (2)  
15:30Pst Olympia Agnonese (17) -:- Giulianova (18)  
15:30FT San Nicolo (1) 5 - 0 Aprilia (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (8) 2 - 2 Olympia Agnonese (17) 1 - 2 
 
09:00FT Urawa (10) 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka (2) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (12) 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (3) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT FC Imabari (8) 1 - 2 Fukushima United (11) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Kagoshima United (9) 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Yscc (17) 0 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (6) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (14) 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 1 
 
06:00FT FC Osaka (8) 2 - 1 Nara Club (13) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (7) 1 - 1 Veertien Mie (6) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Kochi United (14) 1 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (15) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (9) 3 - 2 Tokyo Musashino (11) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Prishtina (3) 4 - 2 Trepca 89 (8) 2 - 1 
14:30FT KF Ballkani (1) 4 - 2 Llapi (9) 4 - 0 
 
14:15Pst Al Ahed (6) -:- Shabab Al Sahel (3)  
14:15Pst Al Nejmeh (4) -:- Tadamon Sour (10)  
14:15Pst Tripoli SC (7) -:- Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2)  
 
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 1 Wiltz (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (15) 2 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (2) 2 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Rodange 91 (8) 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (6) 2 - 2 Fola Esch (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (12) 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (13) 0 - 1 Union Titus Petange (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (5) 1 - 0 Progres Niederkorn (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CDSL Benfica (2) 6 - 0 Monte Carlo (10)  
15:00FT Policia (7) 3 - 1 Lun Lok (9)  
 
15:00FT Balzan FC (10) 0 - 0 Floriana FC (8) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Senglea Athletic (16) 1 - 3 Mosta FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Marsaxlokk FC (6) 0 - 1 Naxxar Lions (11) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Qrendi (7) 2 - 2 Pembroke Athleta (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:00AP * Cafessa Jalisco (4) 2 - 2(4 - 2) CD Cuautla (12) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Azores de Hidalgo (10) 2 - 1 Ciervos (13) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Pioneros de Cancun (5) 0 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Arsenal Tivat (1) 3 - 2 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
14:00FT Berane (5) 1 - 1 FK Drezga (10)  
14:00FT Bokelj (8) 0 - 0 Mornar (3)  
14:00FT FK Grbalj (7) 1 - 0 Ibar (9)  
14:00FT KOM (2) 0 - 2 Igalo (4)  
 
13:15FT Twente W (3) 2 - 1 Ajax W (1) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (11) 3 - 2 Pelister (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT FK Rabotnicki (8) 1 - 3 FK Makedonija G. P. (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FK Sileks (7) 0 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Struga (4) 1 - 0 FK Renova (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Haugesund (9) 3 - 2 Sandefjord (12) 2 - 1
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (5) 1 - 0 Mjondalen (15) 1 - 0
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (6) 1 - 2 Start (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (11) 1 - 2 Viking (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Stromsgodset (14) 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (1) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Raufoss (7) 1 - 1 Tromso (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Floeya W (9) 1 - 4 Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 1 - 2 Aasane W (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Lech Poznan (9) 3 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 2
18:30FT Cracovia Krakow (11) 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (2) 4 - 4 Puszcza Niepolomice (10) 3 - 1 
13:40FT Odra Opole (6) 1 - 1 Leczna (3) 0 - 1 
13:40FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (14) 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (10) 0 - 0 Gornik Polkowice (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (15) 2 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow (13) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (4) 4 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bytovia Bytow (9) 1 - 0 Sokol Ostroda (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wigry Suwalki (3) 1 - 2 GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Motor Lublin (11) 3 - 0 Hutnik Nowa Huta (18) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Anadia 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fafe 5 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes 4 - 1 
13:00FT Felgueiras 0 - 1 Tondela 0 - 0 
13:00FT Limianos 1 - 2 Fontinhas 0 - 1 
13:00FT SC Espinho 2 - 1 Gondomar 1 - 1 
13:00FT Torreense 2 - 0 Alverca 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vilaverdense 2 - 3 Olimpico Montijo 0 - 0 
16:30FT Beira Mar 1 - 3 Santa Clara 0 - 0 
16:30FT Merelinense 0 - 1 Moreirense 0 - 0 
16:30FT Moncao 1 - 2 Rio Ave 0 - 1 
19:15FT Oliveirense 0 - 4 Pacos Ferreira 0 - 1 
22:00AET Vizela 0 - 1 Boavista * 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al-Duhail SC (4) 0 - 3 Al-Gharafa (3) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Al-Arabi SC (10) 1 - 4 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Al-Rayyan SC (5) 2 - 0 Al Kharaitiyat (9) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (20) 2 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti (5) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (3) 2 - 1 CSM Satu Mare (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT CSC Sanmartin (8) 1 - 1 Sportul Simleu (6) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst SCM Zalau (1) -:- ACS 1910 Oradea (5)  
 
13:00FT CSKA Moscow (2) 1 - 1 PFC Sochi (8) 1 - 1
15:30FT Rotor Volgograd (16) 0 - 0 Ural (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rubin (9) 0 - 2 FC Rostov (4) 0 - 0
 
16:00Pst Faetano (15) -:- Cailungo (14)  
16:00Pst San Giovanni (5) -:- Fiorentino (12)  
16:00Pst SP Domagnano (7) -:- SS Pennarossa (11)  
 
17:00FT FK Zlatibor (16) 1 - 0 Backa (20) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vojvodina (3) 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0 Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 2 - 2 Jagodina (6) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Zarkovo (8) 1 - 0 FK Trayal (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Aluminij (9) 0 - 0 Tabor Sezana (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT NK Domzale (6) 0 - 1 NK CM Celje (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Radomlje (1)  
 
15:30FT Cape Town City (6) 4 - 2 Bloem Celtic (14) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 4 - 3 Amazulu (10) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (9) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sabadell (21) 3 - 1 Las Palmas (13) 2 - 0
17:00FT Mallorca (1) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon (5) 0 - 0
19:15FT Tenerife (17) 0 - 1 UD Logrones (9) 0 - 1
22:00FT Ponferradina (10) 2 - 1 Zaragoza (20) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (4) 2 - 0 Zamora (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (3) 2 - 0 Coruxo (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (8) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (2) 2 - 0 Salamanca (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 1 Real Union (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (4) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (11) 0 - 0 Arenas Club (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (10) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT SD Tarazona (3) 1 - 0 Haro Deportivo (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (8) 2 - 0 SD Ejea (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Logrones (4) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT AE Prat (10) 0 - 1 Badalona (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UE Llagostera (7) 2 - 0 Espanyol B (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT L Hospitalet (3) 2 - 0 Barcelona B (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hercules (2) 2 - 0 Orihuela (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (5) 0 - 0 La Nucia (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (9) 0 - 4 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Alcoyano (6) 1 - 0 Levante B (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cadiz B (3) 3 - 1 CD Marino (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Algeciras (1) 2 - 1 Tamaraceite (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (2) 2 - 1 Marbella FC (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (9) 2 - 1 San Fernando (8) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (7) 2 - 0 Real Linense (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Badajoz (1) 5 - 3 CP Villarrobledo (10) 3 - 2 
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (9) 1 - 2 Merida AD (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Villarrubia (7) 1 - 1 Melilla (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Don Benito (8) 0 - 0 Villanovense (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Extremadura (5) 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina (6) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Athletic Club W (10) 2 - 2 Granad. Tenerife W (2) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (16) 1 - 1 Espanyol W (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (15) 1 - 4 Madrid CFF W (9) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Santa Teresa W (12) 0 - 2 Levante W (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (17) 2 - 2 Eibar W (13) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Deportivo La Coruna W (18) 1 - 8 Atletico Madrid W (1) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (4) 2 - 0 AS Pontes (6)  
13:00FT Somozas (1) 1 - 0 Paiosaco (11)  
13:00Pst Viveiro CF (7) -:- Silva Sd (10)  
17:30FT Fisterra SD (9) 1 - 1 Arzua (5)  
18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (12) 0 - 1 Villalbes (3)  
18:00Pst Bergantinos (2) -:- Polvorin (8)  
 
17:30FT Arenteiro (3) 0 - 0 Alondras (2)  
17:30FT Ourense CF (11) 4 - 1 CD Estradense (6)  
17:30FT Pontellas (12) 0 - 2 Arosa SC (1)  
17:30FT Ribadumia (9) 2 - 2 UD Ourense (8)  
18:00Pst Choco (5) -:- Atios UD (7)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (10) 1 - 2 Barco (4)  
 
13:00Pst CD Cabecense (9) -:- Atletico Antoniano (10)  
13:00FT Lebrijana (2) 2 - 0 Arcos (6)  
13:00FT Rota (7) 1 - 1 Ceuta (4)  
13:00FT UD Los Barrios (3) 2 - 0 Conil (8)  
13:00FT Xerez Deportivo (5) 1 - 2 Xerez (1)  
 
12:00FT Murcia B (6) 0 - 0 EDMF Churra (8)  
12:30Pst Olimpico de Totana (5) -:- CD Plus Ultra (11)  
12:30FT SFC Minerva (10) 0 - 1 Los Garres (3)  
13:00Pst EG El Palmar (4) -:- Aguilas CF (2)  
17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (1) 2 - 0 CD Bullense (7)  
 
13:00FT Calamonte (8) 0 - 0 Montijo (1)  
13:15FT Campanario (11) 0 - 1 Valdivia (9)  
17:30Pst CP Chinato (6) -:- Extremadura UD B (4)  
17:30FT Lobon AD (10) 0 - 1 CD Coria (2)  
17:30FT UP Plasencia (5) 0 - 0 Moralo CP (3)  
 
13:00FT Azuaga (5) 2 - 0 Jerez (3)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (2) 2 - 1 Fuente de Cantos (10)  
13:00FT CF Trujillo (11) 1 - 2 RCP Valverdeno (6)  
13:00FT Olivenza (7) 0 - 2 Diocesano (1)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (8) 1 - 0 Cacereno (4)  
 
13:00FT Racing Rioja (2) 3 - 0 UD Logrones B (1)  
17:00FT Alberite (9) 1 - 1 Yague (7)  
17:30FT CD Pradejon (10) 0 - 0 River Ebro (4)  
18:00FT CD Tedeon (11) 0 - 2 Casalarreina (6)  
18:00FT Naxara CD (5) 0 - 0 Calahorra B (3)  
 
12:30Awd San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza B (1)  
13:00FT Atletico de Monzon (10) 1 - 2 CDJ Tamarite (7)  
13:00FT Belchite 97 (4) 3 - 0 CD Valdefierro (3)  
17:30FT CD Binefar (11) 0 - 2 Illueca (5)  
17:30FT UD Fraga (6) 0 - 0 CD Carinena (8)  
18:00Pst CD Teruel (9) -:- Huesca B (2)  
 
12:30FT CD Brea (8) 1 - 2 UD Barbastro (6)  
13:00Pst AD Sabinanigo (7) -:- Villanueva CF (5)  
13:00FT Calamocha (2) 1 - 0 CD Sarinena (3)  
16:30Pst CD Robres (11) -:- CD Cuarte (4)  
17:30FT SD Borja (10) 2 - 2 Epila CF (9)  
17:30FT Utebo FC (1) 2 - 0 AD Almudevar (12)  
 
13:00Pst Union Estepona (10) -:- Velez (5)  
13:15FT Alhaurino (8) 2 - 3 Malaga B (2)  
13:30FT Melilla CD (9) 1 - 3 Alhaurin de la Torre (7)  
18:00FT Motril (3) 1 - 1 Antequera (1)  
 
15:30FT AIK Stockholm (9) 0 - 2 Orebro SK (8) 0 - 1
15:30FT IF Elfsborg (2) 2 - 1 Helsingborg (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Kalmar FF (14) 0 - 3 Djurgardens IF (5) 0 - 3
18:30FT Hammarby FF (7) 2 - 2 Malmo FF (1) 1 - 2
18:30FT Ostersunds FK (12) 0 - 4 Varbergs BoIS FC (11) 0 - 2
 
15:30FT Vasteras SK FK (7) 0 - 3 Orgryte IS (13) 0 - 2
18:30FT Akropolis IF (5) 2 - 1 IK brage (8) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Gefle IF (7) 2 - 2 karlstad BK (8) 1 - 1
18:00FT IFK Berga (15) 1 - 4 IFK Luleaa (10) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT FC Sion (7) 2 - 2 FC Zurich (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (3) 2 - 2 Lausanne (6) 0 - 2
17:00FT Servette FC (10) 1 - 1 FC Lugano (2) 1 - 0
 
15:00Pst FC Luzern II (6) -:- FC Bassecourt (7)  
16:00Pst FC Langenthal (4) -:- Zug 94 (8)  
16:00Pst SR Delemont (9) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (1)  
 
16:00Pst FC Kosova (11) -:- FC Gossau (3)  
18:00Pst Winterthur II (7) -:- FC Dietikon (13)  
 
14:00FT Al Shorta (9) 0 - 3 Al-Wathba (4) 0 - 2 
 
02:00Pst AS Central (7) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (11)  
04:00Pst AS Pueu (6) -:- Aorai (12)  
04:00Pst Manu Ura (8) -:- AS Mataiea (9)  
04:00Pst Tefana (5) -:- AS Pirae (2)  
05:30Pst AS Excelsior (13) -:- Olympic Mahina (10)  
 
15:00FT Kagera Sugar (13) 1 - 0 Mwadui (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Young Africans (1) 1 - 1 Namungo FC (12) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Ratchaburi (3) 3 - 1 Pattaya United (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Muangthong United (9) 1 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sukhothai FC (6) 0 - 3 Buriram United (8) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (17) 1 - 3 Nakhon Pathom United (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (18) 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Chiangmai United (3) 0 - 1 Ayutthaya United (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sisaket (16) 0 - 1 Khonkaen (15) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Hatayspor (13) 2 - 2 Rizespor (11) 1 - 1
15:00FT Goztepe (8) 3 - 1 Ankaragucu (21) 1 - 0
15:00FT Konyaspor (10) 2 - 1 Kasimpasa (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT Antalyaspor (15) 0 - 2 Alanyaspor (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Trabzonspor (14) 1 - 0 Erzurum BB (17) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (2) 6 - 0 Akhisar Belediye (11) 3 - 0
15:00FT Tuzlaspor (6) 0 - 6 Bandirmaspor (14) 0 - 2
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (4) 4 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (11) 3 - 2 Dnipro-1 (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 0 - 1 FK lviv (13) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vorskla Poltava (3) 3 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Nkana FC 1 - 1 Zanaco 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 22/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 22/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement