My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:30FT Verona (10) 2 - 1 Empoli (11) 0 - 0
21:45FT Torino (13) 2 - 1 Udinese (14) 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 3 - 1 Mallorca (14) 2 - 0
 
00:15FT Racing Club (15) 1 - 2 Colon Santa Fe (8) 1 - 1
02:30FT Platense (17) 0 - 1 River Plate (1) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Bahia (17) 0 - 0 Cuiaba (15) 0 - 0
 
17:45FT Dinamo Tirana (5) 1 - 1 Fk Egnatia (8) 1 - 1 
20:45FT FK Kukesi (2) 2 - 1 Tirana (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Nautico Recife (8) 1 - 2 Avai (4) 0 - 1
23:00FT CRB (7) 3 - 1 Vitoria (18) 1 - 1
 
17:30FT Levski Sofia (8) 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Asfb (16) 1 - 5 Royal FC (12)  
17:30FT Sonabel (6) 2 - 3 Rail Club de Kadiogo (5)  
19:45FT Etoile Filante (8) 0 - 2 Usfa (1)  
 
09:00FT Meizhou Kejia (2) 4 - 2 Guizhou Zhicheng (10) 3 - 1 
13:35FT Wuhan Three Towns (1) 2 - 1 Chengdu Qianbao (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 2 - 0 FC Renaissance (13)  
15:30FT US Tshinkunku (18) 1 - 5 AS Veti Club (4)  
 
18:00FT Apollon Limassol (1) 3 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (11) 2 - 1 
20:00FT AEK Larnaca (2) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Pyramids (2) 3 - El Sharkia 1 -  
15:00Pst Smouha SC (13) -:- El Geish (16)  
17:30FT Ghazl El Mahalla (5) 2 - 3 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT El Gouna FC (12) 0 - 3 Al Masry (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Zamalek SC (3) 1 - 1 National Bank (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Blackburn U23 (13) 2 - 3 Arsenal U23 (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Everton U23 (10) 2 - 1 Brighton U23 (6) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Leicester U23 (11) 1 - 4 Tottenham U23 (3) 1 - 2 
 
21:45FT Dijon (12) 3 - 1 Auxerre (3) 2 - 0
 
21:45FT Laval (6) 0 - 1 Concarneau (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT SV Meppen (3) 4 - 0 FC Viktoria Koln (13) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Medeama (11) 2 - 0 Karela (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lamia (10) 1 - 3 Panathinaikos (5) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Mumbai City (6) 3 - 0 Goa (11) 2 - 0 
 
10:15FT Persipura Jayapura (17) 2 - 1 PS Tira (13) 2 - 1 
13:15FT PSS Sleman (12) 0 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:45FT PSIS Semarang (5) 1 - 0 PSM Makassar (9) 1 - 0
 
12:45FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (2) 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz (3) 0 - 0 
12:45FT Machine Sazi FC (18) 1 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan (6) 0 - 2 
12:45FT Malavan (1) 1 - 0 Mes Shahr Babak (8) 0 - 0 
12:45FT Rayka Babol (10) 1 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 
12:45FT Saipa (13) 1 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (9) 0 - 1 
12:45FT Shahrdari Hamedan (4) 0 - 1 Mes Kerman (12) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Esteghlal Molasani (14) 0 - 0 Shahrdari Astara (7) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Shahin Bushehr (17) 2 - 2 Pars Jonoubi JAM (15) 2 - 1 
 
22:00FT Legnago Salus (18) 0 - 2 Triestina (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Darnes SC (7) 0 - 0 Al Nasr (2)  
15:30FT Shabaab al Jabal (8) 0 - 1 Al Sadaqa (6)  
 
09:15FT Nepal Army (9) 1 - 1 Nepal Police (3)  
13:00FT Machhindra FC (5) 2 - 1 New Road Team (10)  
 
21:00FT Jong Ajax (4) 2 - 1 Roda (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong AZ (13) 0 - 0 Emmen (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong PSV (11) 0 - 0 NAC Breda (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (15) 0 - 1 FC Volendam (1) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Juventus Managua (6) 1 - 2 UNAN Managua (9) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Diriangen (2) 5 - 0 Jalapa (10) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Real Esteli (1) 4 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (5) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Managua (3) 3 - 1 Walter Ferreti (4) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (5) 2 - 2 Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT CS Mioveni (12) 1 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (13) 1 - 0
20:30FT FC Voluntari (3) 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (15) 1 - 1
 
14:05FT Al Shoalah (4) 0 - 0 Al Jeel (16) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al Jabalain (12) 0 - 3 Ohod (5) 0 - 1 
16:25FT Al Khaleej Saihat (2) 3 - 1 Al Akhdoud (13) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cukaricki (3) 1 - 1 Novi Pazar (15) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Backa (11) 2 - 2 Zeleznicar Pancevo (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Graficar (14) 3 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Indjija (1) 0 - 2 Javor (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT NK Domzale (6) 1 - 0 NK CM Celje (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Real Sociedad B (20) 1 - 2 Girona (10) 0 - 1
22:00FT Zaragoza (11) 0 - 2 Leganes (16) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT IFK Norrkoping (7) 1 - 1 Djurgardens IF (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT Orebro SK (15) 1 - 2 Kalmar FF (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT Ostersunds FK (16) 0 - 2 Mjallby AIF (12) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Olympique Beja (5) 0 - 0 Etoile Du Sahel (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rejiche (3) 2 - 2 AS Slimane (7) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Kayserispor (16) 1 - 1 Goztepe (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Trabzonspor (1) 3 - 0 Gaziantep FK (12) 3 - 0
 
18:00FT Eyupspor (3) 2 - 2 Samsunspor (9) 1 - 1
 
13:15FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (13) 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Alians (3) 3 - 3 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (14) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 22/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 22/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 22/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 22/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement