My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT Manchester United (5) 3 - 0 Watford (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wolves (6) 3 - 0 Norwich (20) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Arsenal (9) 3 - 2 Everton (12) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Osasuna (11) 0 - 3 Granada CF (9) 0 - 3
16:00FT Alaves (14) 2 - 1 Athletic Club (10) 1 - 1
18:00FT Valladolid (15) 2 - 1 Espanyol (20) 0 - 0
20:30FT Getafe (5) 0 - 3 Sevilla (3) 0 - 1
23:00FT Atletico Madrid (6) 3 - 1 Villarreal (8) 1 - 1
 
01:50FT Independiente (14) 0 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (19) 0 - 0
03:45FT Newells Old Boys (10) 4 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (23) 2 - 0
03:50FT Atletico Tucuman (15) 2 - 2 Lanus (7) 1 - 0
23:35FT Arsenal Sarandi (11) 0 - 4 Velez Sarsfield (3) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 0 Charleroi (3) 1 - 0
20:00FT Anderlecht (8) 6 - 1 AS Eupen (13) 4 - 0
22:00FT Gent (2) 4 - 1 St. Truiden (12) 3 - 0
 
17:00FT Saint Etienne (17) 1 - 1 Reims (5) 0 - 0
19:05FT Rennes (3) 2 - 1 Nimes (18) 1 - 1
23:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 3 Bordeaux (12) 2 - 2
 
17:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (5) 2 - 0 FC Augsburg (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT VfL Wolfsburg (7) 4 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (15) 2 - 0
 
14:30FT Genoa (17) 2 - 3 Lazio (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT AS Roma (5) 4 - 0 Lecce (18) 2 - 0
22:45Pst Inter (3) -:- Sampdoria (16)
 
14:15FT Utrecht (6) 2 - 1 Twente (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT Vitesse (7) 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (4) 0 - 0
18:45FT Heracles (8) 1 - 0 Ajax (1) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Moreirense (8) 2 - 1 Santa Clara (9) 1 - 1
18:00FT Pacos Ferreira (16) 2 - 1 Famalicao (7) 0 - 0
20:30FT Sporting CP (4) 2 - 0 Boavista (11) 2 - 0
23:00FT SC Braga (3) 3 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (12) 0 - 0
23:30FT FC Porto (1) 1 - 0 Portimonense (17) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT St Johnstone (7) 2 - 2 Rangers (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT Celtic (1) 3 - 1 Kilmarnock (8) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Wisla Plock (10) 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (11) 0 - 0
17:00FT Wisla Krakow (13) 2 - 0 Korona Kielce (14) 1 - 0
19:30FT Lech Poznan (5) 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (7) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT FC Basel 1893 (3) 2 - 2 Servette FC (4) 2 - 0
18:00FT FC Lugano (7) 0 - 0 FC Sion (8) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC ST. Gallen (1) 3 - 3 BSC Young Boys (2) 1 - 2
 
14:00FT UE Sant Julia (4) 0 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT UE Santa Coloma (5) 1 - 4 FC Santa Coloma (2) 1 - 3 
18:00FT CE Carroi (8) 1 - 2 FC Ordino (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 0 - 3 Onze Bravos (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Desportivo Huila (4) 0 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (10) 1 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto (2) 0 - 0 
18:00Canc Primeiro de Maio -:- G.D. Interclube (8)  
18:00FT Progresso Associacao (11) 3 - 2 Wiliete FC (9) 2 - 1 
 
01:00FT Agropecuario (8) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Deportivo Moron (5) 1 - 0 Alvarado (11) 1 - 0 
03:35FT Atlanta (1) 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (6) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Instituto Cordoba (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra (4) 0 - 0 
01:35FT All Boys (14) 2 - 1 Tigre (5) 1 - 1
23:00FT Almagro (13) 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine (8) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Atletico Fenix (18) 1 - 3 San Telmo (11) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Defensores Unidos (12) 0 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Sacachispas (15) 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Grazer AK (15) 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC (14) 1 - 1
14:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (3) 1 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr (4) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Sabah FK (6) 0 - 0 Sabail (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Qarabag (1) 1 - 0 Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT NK Celik Zenica (11) 0 - 2 Zrinjski (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sloboda Tuzla (9) 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Siroki Brijeg (7) 2 - 2 FK Borac Banja Luka (4) 0 - 2 
 
22:00FT Anapolis FC (6) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Goiania (10) 1 - 3 Aparecidense (8) 1 - 3 
 
00:00FT Cascavel (2) 1 - 1 Toledo (10)  
01:00FT Londrina (6) 1 - 1 Rio Branco FC (7)  
 
01:00FT Ponte Preta (16) 1 - 1 Ferroviaria (11) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Santo Andre (1) 1 - 0 Bragantino (4) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Maracaju (7) 1 - 0 CE Nova Andradina (10) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Aquidauanense (1) 0 - 0 Corumbaense (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 1 - 2 Beroe (7) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 4 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (11) 1 - 0
17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 1 - 1 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Salitas (1) 2 - 0 Asfb (3)  
20:45FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (16) 0 - 1 AS Police (15)  
20:45FT Usfa (6) 0 - 0 Kozaf (11)  
 
14:30FT Rukinzo FC (8) 1 - 2 Olympique Star (13)  
16:00FT Aigle Noir (3) 1 - 1 AS Inter Star (9)  
16:00FT Bumamuru (10) 2 - 0 LLB Academic (14)  
16:00FT Messanger Ngozi (1) 1 - 2 Bujumbura City (7)  
17:00FT Les Lierres 0 - 2 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
 
15:00FT Canon Yaounde (12) 1 - 4 Fovu Club (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Eding Sport Fc (9) 0 - 0 Stade Renard (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Panthere (15) 1 - 2 Dragon De Yaounde (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bamboutos (4) 1 - 1 Apejes (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Colombe (3) 0 - 1 UMS De Loum (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cotonsport (2) 0 - 2 Union Douala (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Feutcheu (5) 1 - 0 AS Fortuna (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (17) 0 - 1 PWD Bamenda (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Young Sports Academy (7) 1 - 0 Avion FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Everton de Vina (10) 0 - 1 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT D. La Serena (15) 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers (18) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Universidad de Chile (4) 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido (17) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Deportes Copiapo (11) 4 - 1 D. Melipilla (6)  
02:00FT San Luis (8) 4 - 1 Barnechea (15)  
 
01:20FT Independiente Medellin (11) 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional (1) 0 - 2
17:30FT Deportes Tolima (4) 0 - 0 Junior (6) 0 - 0
23:15FT La Equidad (13) 4 - 1 Cucuta (18) 2 - 1
 
23:00FT Fortaleza FC (5) 2 - 3 Cortulua (6) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Boca Juniors de Cali (14) 1 - 1 Llaneros (7) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Real Cartagena (15) 0 - 1 Valledupar (9) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Real Santander (8) 2 - 0 Barranquilla (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT AC Rangers (7) 1 - 0 OC Bukavu Dawa (15)  
17:30FT AS Veti Club (2) 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe (4)  
17:30FT FC Nyuki (16) 1 - 3 FC Renaissance (6)  
17:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (9) 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (1)  
17:30Pst TP Mazembe (1) -:- AS Veti Club (2)  
 
01:00FT Guadalupe FC (6) 0 - 0 CS Cartagines (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT LD Alajuelense (2) 1 - 0 ADR Jicaral (4) 0 - 0 
04:30FT San Carlos (7) 1 - 0 Municipal Grecia (9) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (1) 3 - 1 Univ. de Costa Rica (12) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 2 Inter Zapresic (9) 1 - 1
19:30FT Istra 1961 (8) 1 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14) 0 - 1 NK Osijek II (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (2) 3 - 0 Dugopolje (10) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Ciego de Avila (1) 3 - 0 Cuba U20 (7)  
00:00FT La Habana (6) 1 - 1 Granma (8)  
00:00FT Matanzas (4) 5 - 0 Las Tunas (10)  
00:00FT Pinar del Rio (9) 1 - 1 Artemisa (5)  
00:00FT Villa Clara (2) 0 - 1 Santiago de Cuba (3)  
 
17:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (11) 5 - 0 Anorthosis (2) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Pafos FC (7) 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (5) 0 - 0 Nea Salamis (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 1 - 1 A.E.L. (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Karvina (13) 3 - 0 Teplice (12) 3 - 0
16:30FT Zlin (14) 2 - 3 Ceske Budejovice (8) 0 - 2
19:00FT Sigma Olomouc (10) 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (9) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (5) 2 - 1 Sonderjyske (11) 0 - 1
16:00FT Lyngby (8) 2 - 0 Esbjerg (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Randers FC (7) 0 - 0 Odense (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Silkeborg (14) 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 1 - 0
20:00FT Aalborg (6) 3 - 2 Brondby (4) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT Jocoro FC (9) 3 - 2 Once Deportivo (1) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Chalatenango (12) 0 - 0 Independiente FC (4) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Alianza (3) 1 - 0 Aguila (8) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Sonsonate (11) 0 - 3 Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 1 
04:15FT AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 1 FAS (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Everton W (7) 2 - 3 Manchester Untied W (4) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Arsenal W (3) -:- Reading W (5)  
17:00FT Birmingham City W (11) 0 - 1 Bristol City W (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brighton W (9) 0 - 1 Tottenham W (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester City W (1) 3 - 3 Chelsea W (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT West Ham W (8) 4 - 2 Liverpool W (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:15FT Lyon W (1) 5 - 0 Montpellier W (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 FC Astana 1 - 1 
17:00FT Valerenga 3 - 2 Krasnodar 2 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC UFA 4 - 1 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 0 
18:00FT Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Rostov 0 - 0 
20:00FT Viking 1 - 3 Stabaek 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Akanda (8) 0 - 0 Stade Migoveen (12)  
18:00FT Cercle Mberi (11) 0 - 0 Mounana (2)  
 
15:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (1) 1 - 0 Hannover 96 (9) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Nurnberg (14) 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT SV Sandhausen (13) 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC (17) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (6) 1 - 1 FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hallescher FC (16) 3 - 5 SpVgg Unterhaching (3) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Bremer Sv (5) 4 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT SV Hemelingen (6) 3 - 3 BSC Hastedt (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Union 60 (13) 3 - 5 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 2 - 5 
17:00FT Leher (12) 3 - 4 Brinkumer SV (3) 2 - 3 
17:30FT Habenhauser FV (15) 2 - 3 Werder Bremen III (16) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 1 - 0 TSV Sasel (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (9) 3 - 0 Hamm United (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) 5 - 1 Bramfelder SV (18) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Union Tornesch (15) 2 - 3 FC Suederelbe (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT hansa rostock II (3) 5 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow (13) 4 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Pampow (6) 2 - 4 Greifswalder SV (2) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Tasmania Berlin (10) 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Bocholt (4) 5 - 2 Niederwenigern (18) 5 - 2 
17:00FT Sv Straelen (1) 4 - 3 Tsv Meerbusch (6) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 3 - 1 SC Sand W (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Frankfurt W (6) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Freiburg W (8) 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg W (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Panetolikos (13) 1 - 0 Panionios (14) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 1 - 0 Xanthi FC (12) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Volos NFC (11) 0 - 0 Larisa (8) 0 - 0
20:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 3 - 0 OFI (5) 3 - 0
20:30FT PAOK (2) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Panachaiki FC (8) 2 - 0 Ergotelis (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (6) 0 - 1 Kissamikos (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apollon Smirnis (2) 2 - 1 AOK Kerkyra (11) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Egaleo (9) 1 - 0 Trikala (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kalamata (14) 0 - 1 Kavala (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thesprotos (11) 2 - 4 Veria (7) 2 - 2 
 
00:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 Guastatoya (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Xelaju (10) 0 - 0 Iztapa (4) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Mixco (7) 1 - 1 Antigua GFC (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 2 - 1 Coban Imperial (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 1 - 0 Malacateco (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Siquinala (6) 1 - 2 Comunicaciones (1) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Real de Minas (6) 0 - 0 CD Motagua (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Real Espana (4) 5 - 0 Lobos UPNFM (9) 2 - 0 
23:00FT CD Real Sociedad (7) 1 - 1 Vida (5) 0 - 0 
 
08:30Pst Resources Capital FC (1) -:- Hong Kong FC (3)  
08:30Pst Sham Shui Po (14) -:- Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
08:30Pst South China FC (4) -:- Citizen (8)  
10:30Pst HOI King (9) -:- North District (11)  
10:30Pst Shatin (10) -:- Dreams SC (2)  
10:30Pst Wing YEE (7) -:- Eastern District (5)  
10:30Pst Wong Tai Sin (13) -:- Central (6)  
 
14:30FT Gyori ETO FC (6) 1 - 3 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 0 - 0 VAC (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Budaorsi SC (11) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kazincbarcikai (14) 0 - 2 Vasas (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Soroksar (10) 1 - 2 Budafoki LC (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 1 - 1 Siofok (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tiszakecske FC (18) 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Csakvar (4) 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE (7) 0 - 0 
19:00Canc Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros  
19:00FT FC Ajka (9) 2 - 0 MTK Budapest (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT IA Akranes (3) 3 - 0 Leiknir F. (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Keflavik (2) 0 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vestri (5) 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (6) 3 - 0 
18:15FT Fylkir (3) 8 - 1 Magni (6) 5 - 0 
19:00FT Grindavik (5) 0 - 5 Thor Akureyri (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT TRAU (5) 2 - 4 East Bengal (2) 1 - 0
16:30FT Chennai City (7) 1 - 1 Aizawl FC (10) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Shahr Khodro (5) 2 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman (8) 0 - 1 
15:45Awd Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 3 Persepolis FC (1)  
18:00FT Esteghlal FC (4) 2 - 1 ZOB Ahan (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:45FT Aluminium Arak (4) 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran (6) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 0 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (3) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Malavan (17) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (5) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Mes Kerman (2) 2 - 0 Oxin Alborz (7) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (10) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 0 - 3 Niroye Zamini (14) 0 - 2 
13:45FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (9) 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (8) 0 - 0 
13:50FT Damash (11) 1 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 1 - 2 
13:50FT Rayka Babol (15) 3 - 2 Sepidrood Rasht (16) 2 - 2 
 
14:30Pst AC Milan W (4) -:- Fiorentina W (2)  
14:30FT Sassuolo W (6) 0 - 1 Roma W (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Empoli W (7) 1 - 1 Tavagnacco W (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Florentia W (5) 3 - 0 Orobica W (12) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Pordenone (4) 0 - 1 Chievo (8) 0 - 1
17:00FT Salernitana (7) 1 - 0 Livorno (20) 1 - 0
23:00FT Crotone (2) 4 - 1 Pescara (14) 3 - 0
 
17:00FT Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 0 Pianese (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olbia (18) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pontedera (4) 0 - 1 Alessandria (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cesena (13) 1 - 3 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gubbio (14) 0 - 0 Reggio Audace (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ravenna (16) 0 - 1 Triestina (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Catania (6) 0 - 0 Ternana (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cavese (14) 1 - 1 Bari (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Monopoli (3) 0 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reggiana (1) 3 - 0 Paganese (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Viterbese (12) 1 - 3 Potenza (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT AZ Picerno (16) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (18) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Casertana (13) 1 - 2 Vibonese (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Rende (19) 0 - 1 Avellino (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Bra (13) 0 - 1 Savona (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14) 2 - 0 Chieri (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Lucchese (1) 1 - 0 SCD Ligorna (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Real Forte Querceta (7) 0 - 0 Casale (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT US Fezzanese (15) 0 - 1 Seravezza (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vado (16) 0 - 3 Prato (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Lavagnese (12) 2 - 0 Fossano (11) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (9) 1 - 0 Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT San Luigi (19) 3 - 1 Chions (13) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT Alfonsine (17) 0 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Correggese (3) 0 - 1 Calvina (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Mezzolara (7) 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Savignanese (18) 1 - 1 Sammaurese (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Albalonga (4) 0 - 1 Foligno (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cannara (11) 3 - 1 Pomezia (15) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Gavorrano (9) 2 - 0 Grassina (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Monterosi (2) 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sangiovannese (13) 0 - 0 US Grosseto (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Scandicci (6) 0 - 0 Aglianese (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 0 Ponsacco (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT ASD Pineto (5) 1 - 1 Tolentino (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10) 2 - 1 San Nicolo (3) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Giulianova (14) 1 - 0 Atletico SFF (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Matelica (1) 3 - 0 Jesina (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 0 - 1 Campobasso (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Recanatese (4) 3 - 2 Chieti (17) 1 - 2 
16:30FT San Marino Calcio (13) 1 - 0 Sangiustese (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Vastese (6) 2 - 0 Avezzano (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Olympia Agnonese (7) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:45FT Budoni (18) 0 - 0 Aprilia (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT ASD Lanusei (11) 0 - 0 Trastevere (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cassino (7) 2 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Anagni (15) 2 - 2 Torres (3) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Latte Dolce (5) 2 - 0 Ladispoli (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Muravera (9) 0 - 3 Turris (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Ostia Mare (2) 2 - 0 Vis Artena (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Portici (12) 1 - 1 Latina (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 2 - 0 Arzachena (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) 3 - 1 Fidelis Andria (13) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Casarano (5) 1 - 0 Foggia (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Nocerina (16) 1 - 0 Team Altamura (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola (4) 4 - 2 Sorrento (3) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Brindisi (12) 0 - 0 Nardo (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 0 Gladiator (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gravina (7) 3 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Taranto (6) 0 - 0 Bitonto (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT ACD San Tommaso (17) 1 - 2 Castrovillari (12) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10) 1 - 4 Nola (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Cittanovese (11) 1 - 1 Giugliano (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Corigliano Calabro (15) 4 - 1 Palmese (18) 4 - 1 
16:30FT Marina di Ragusa (13) 1 - 0 Acireale (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Marsala (16) 0 - 1 Troina (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Roccella (14) 3 - 1 Messina (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Messina (4) 1 - 0 Savoia (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Licata (7) 2 - 0 SSD Palermo (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT SOA (4) 2 - 1 Issia Wazi (14)  
21:00FT ASEC Mimosas (3) 4 - 1 SOL FC (9)  
 
23:30FT Molynes United (10) 2 - 4 Dunbeholden (6) 2 - 2 
23:30FT Tivoli Gardens (5) 4 - 3 Waterhouse (1) 3 - 1 
23:30FT UWI Pelicans (11) 0 - 3 Cavalier (8) 0 - 3 
 
07:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (17) 1 - 3 FC Tokyo (3) 0 - 0
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 3 - 0 Kashima (18) 2 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (14) 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka (5) 0 - 2
10:00FT Vissel Kobe (9) 1 - 1 Yokohama FC (10) 0 - 1
 
07:30FT Kitakyushu (16) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (6) 0 - 1
08:00FT Fagiano Okayama (7) 1 - 0 Kanazawa (19) 0 - 0
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (8) 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu (15) 1 - 0
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (3) 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (20) 2 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (11) 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (12) 0 - 0
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (14) 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija (5) 0 - 1
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (9) 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (17) 1 - 0
08:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata (1) 0 - 0
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (2) 3 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (22) 2 - 0
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (10) 1 - 0 Tochigi SC (18) 1 - 0
10:00FT Ehime FC (13) 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga (4) 0 - 0
 
14:15FT Zoo Kericho (14) 2 - 3 GOR Mahia (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Homeboyz (2) 6 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tusker (3) 1 - 1 Wazito FC (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 3 - 2 Kisumu All Stars (16) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gjilani (3) 2 - 0 KF Flamurtari (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 3 - 0 Ferizaj (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (9) 2 - 1 Dukagjini (12) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Leon (2) 2 - 1 Necaxa (14) 1 - 0
04:05FT Cruz Azul (1) 2 - 1 Tigres UANL (7) 1 - 0
06:00FT Monterrey (18) 0 - 1 Club America (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (6) 1 - 2 Monarcas (9) 1 - 0
 
04:00FT Tapachula (12) 0 - 1 Celaya (5) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Venados FC (7) 4 - 3 Dorados (11) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Cimarrones (9) 0 - 0 Atlante FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Titograd (7) 1 - 3 Rudar Pljevlja (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 2 - 0 KOM (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (11) 0 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Hassania Agadir (14) 1 - 2 Olympique Khouribga (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Adamawa United (20) 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Akwa United (6) 1 - 1 Warri Wolves (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 2 - 1 Wikki Tourists (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (10) 1 - 0 Abia Warriors (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 0 - 0 Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MFM FC (13) 0 - 0 Heartland (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nasarawa United (17) 2 - 0 Enyimba (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rivers United (2) 2 - 1 Kano Pillars (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sunshine Stars (9) 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (6) 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Rabotnicki (8) 2 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Renova (4) 2 - 0 FK Struga (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Sileks (2) 0 - 0 Shkendija (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Academico Viseu (8) 1 - 1 Benfica B (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Cova de Piedade (17) 1 - 2 Varzim (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mafra (5) 1 - 0 Penafiel (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nacional (1) 1 - 0 Academica (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT CDC Montalegre (9) 2 - 1 CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fafe (2) 1 - 0 Chaves B (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maria da Fonte (7) 1 - 0 Braganca (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Merelinense (5) 2 - 1 Sao Martinho (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandela (13) 1 - 2 CD Cerveira (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Maritimo B (8) 1 - 0 Uniao Madeira (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Amarante (10) 2 - 1 Sanjoanense (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Arouca (1) 4 - 2 Pedras Rubras (13) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Canelas 2010 (9) 1 - 1 leca (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Coimbroes (12) 0 - 0 AD Castro Daire (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 2 - 0 Gondomar (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Espinho (3) 4 - 0 Lusitano FCV (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Trofense (11) 1 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Valadares Gaia (15) 0 - 0 Vila Real (17) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Condeixa (8) 3 - 0 Fontinhas (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (2) 2 - 0 Santarem (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Leiria (12) 1 - 1 Caldas (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vitoria Sernache (17) 2 - 3 Beira Mar (6) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Ideal (15) 2 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Oleiros (10) 0 - 1 Anadia (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Praiense (1) 1 - 1 Agueda (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Sintrense (5) 0 - 2 Real (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Amora (10) 1 - 0 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Armacenenses (12) 1 - 0 Aljustrelense (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dezembro (9) 0 - 0 Alverca (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olhanense (1) 1 - 0 Sintra Football (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oriental (8) 0 - 0 Louletano (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pinhalnovense (6) 2 - 1 Esperansa de Lagos (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Faetano (1) 3 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT SP Domagnano (3) 2 - 1 San Giovanni (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SS Pennarossa (2) 7 - 3 Fiorentino (5) 4 - 2 
 
20:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (11) 1 - 2 Mbour Petite Cote (8)  
20:00FT Stade de Mbour (6) 2 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (9)  
20:00FT US Goreenne (10) 0 - 0 Casa Sport (7)  
 
16:00FT Ask Bravo (7) 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT NK Domzale (9) 1 - 2 NS Mura (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Lugo (20) 1 - 0 Oviedo (17) 1 - 0
18:00FT Zaragoza (2) 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (19) 2 - 1
20:15FT Extremadura (21) 3 - 2 Mirandes (7) 0 - 0
20:15FT Malaga (15) 2 - 0 Racing Santander (22) 2 - 0
23:00FT Rayo Vallecano (11) 2 - 0 Huesca (4) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Getafe B (19) 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (6) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Melilla (13) 2 - 0 UP Langreo (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 1 - 0 Racing DE Ferrol (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 1 - 1 Pontevedra (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Celta Vigo B (14) 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Las Rozas CF (17) 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marino de Luanco (18) 0 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (7) 2 - 0 S.S. Reyes (20) 1 - 0 
20:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Burgos (8) 3 - 0 Tudelano (20) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Barakaldo (14) 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Izarra (19) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Guijuelo (9) 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Real Union (17) 0 - 1 Amorebieta (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT UD Logrones (1) 2 - 1 Osasuna B (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 1 - 1 Salamanca (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ebro (11) 2 - 1 Villarreal B (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Andorra (9) 0 - 1 Levante B (12) 0 - 0 
14:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Levante B (12)  
14:00FT UE Llagostera (13) 1 - 1 Orihuela (20) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16) 0 - 0 Badalona (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Castellon (1) 3 - 2 Gimnastic (14) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (5) 2 - 0 SD Ejea (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT UE Olot (7) 1 - 1 Sabadell (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT La Nucia (10) 2 - 0 Espanyol B (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UD Cornella (4) 0 - 0 AE Prat (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Cadiz B (11) 1 - 1 Cordoba (5) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sevilla Atletico (9) 1 - 0 San Fernando (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Algeciras (16) 1 - 1 Cartagena (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Marbella FC (2) 0 - 0 Real Linense (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Murcia (8) 3 - 1 Ucam Murcia (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (13) 2 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Yeclano (4) 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (20) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Granada CF B (18) 1 - 0 CD Don Benito (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 2 - 0 Colunga (17)  
14:00FT El San Martin (19) 0 - 0 CD Llanes (6)  
14:00FT Lenense (13) 1 - 1 Gijon Industrial (8)  
14:00FT Vallobin (15) 0 - 1 Mosconia (9)  
 
18:45FT Navarro (11) 0 - 0 Real Alives (18)  
19:00FT CD Tuilla (5) 1 - 1 CD Covadonga (3)  
19:00FT Urraca (7) 4 - 1 Siero (20)  
19:30FT Caudal (4) 4 - 0 Condal Club (16)  
 
13:15FT Santutxu (9) 0 - 1 Sestao River (1)  
13:30FT Portugalete (2) 1 - 0 Santurtzi (12)  
19:00FT CD Vitoria (3) 2 - 1 Balmaseda (10)  
 
14:00FT Castelldefels (13) 1 - 1 Manresa (8)  
14:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) 3 - 2 CE Europa (4)  
14:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (9) 1 - 2 Peralada (7)  
14:00FT UA Horta (11) 0 - 2 L Hospitalet (1)  
14:00FT UE Figueres (14) 0 - 3 Terrassa (2)  
14:00FT Vilafranca (10) 1 - 0 Igualada (18)  
14:15FT UE Sants (19) 0 - 0 CD Banyoles (15)  
19:00Canc Reus Deportiu B (20) -:- San Cristobal (17)  
19:00FT Vilassar de Mar (5) 3 - 2 Granollers (6)  
20:00FT Santfeliuenc (16) 2 - 4 Sant Andreu (3)  
 
14:00FT Paterna (16) 0 - 0 Alcoyano (1)  
14:00FT Roda CF (12) 1 - 1 Atzeneta (3)  
18:00FT Hercules B (15) 0 - 0 Elche B (14)  
19:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (13) 0 - 3 CD Eldense (6)  
19:00FT Novelda CF (9) 5 - 0 Beniganim (20)  
19:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (10) 1 - 1 Silla (19)  
19:30FT Vilamarxant (17) 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (7)  
 
13:30FT AD Parla (19) 1 - 0 Moratalaz (15)  
13:30FT Alcorcon B (2) 1 - 1 Flat Earth (8)  
13:30FT El Alamo (14) 3 - 3 Leganes B (6)  
13:30FT San Fernando de Henares (17) 1 - 1 Union Adarve (3)  
13:30FT Torrejon (13) 1 - 0 DAV Santa Ana (10)  
13:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 1 - 2 CD Mostoles (7)  
13:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (20) 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport (16)  
14:00FT Atletico de Pinto (18) 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
18:00FT RSD Alcala (4) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B (12)  
18:30FT CDA Navalcarnero (1) 3 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (11)  
 
14:00FT Atletico Tordesillas (17) 0 - 0 Arandina (3)  
19:00FT Becerril (15) 1 - 0 La Virgen del Camino (16)  
19:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (2) 4 - 0 La Baneza (18)  
19:00FT Real Avila (8) 1 - 0 Zamora (1)  
19:00FT Real Burgos (13) 1 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa (12)  
 
14:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 3 - 2 Almeria B (5)  
14:00FT Malaga B (9) 4 - 2 UD Maracena (14)  
14:00FT Mancha Real (11) 1 - 1 Antequera (7)  
14:00FT Velez (16) 0 - 2 Real Jaen (3)  
14:15FT Alhaurin de la Torre (20) 1 - 3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
14:30FT Polideportivo Almeria (15) 1 - 2 Linares (1)  
19:30FT El Palo (8) 3 - 2 Motril (4)  
20:00FT Atletico Porcuna (19) 0 - 4 El Ejido (2)  
20:00FT Huetor Tajar (12) 4 - 1 Loja (10)  
 
14:00FT San Roque de Lepe (9) 5 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (5)  
14:30FT Lebrijana (13) 2 - 2 Conil (10)  
18:30FT Gerena (14) 0 - 0 Rota (11)  
19:00FT Xerez (16) 1 - 1 Sevilla C (6)  
19:30FT Puente Genil (8) 1 - 1 Atletico Antoniano (7)  
19:30FT UD Los Barrios (15) 1 - 1 Coria CF (12)  
 
13:30FT UD Poblense (1) 5 - 1 Llosetense (13)  
14:00FT Constancia (8) 1 - 1 CE Esporles (20)  
18:00FT Soller (11) 4 - 0 Portmany (17)  
 
15:00Pst Atletico Paso (5) -:- Tenerife B (6)  
15:00Pst Atletico Tacoronte (15) -:- Mensajero (13)  
15:00Pst La Cuadra (12) -:- Buzanada (19)  
15:00Pst UD San Fernando (4) -:- UD Lanzarote (14)  
15:30Pst Villa Santa Brigida (20) -:- CD Marino (3)  
 
12:00FT EDMF Churra (13) 2 - 2 SFC Minerva (8)  
13:30FT Cartagena FC (17) 5 - 4 Olimpico de Totana (18)  
14:00FT Cartagena B (11) 5 - 4 Olimpico de Totana (18)  
14:00FT EG El Palmar (15) 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
14:00FT Los Garres (10) 2 - 0 CD Aguilas (16)  
14:15FT CD Plus Ultra (20) 0 - 2 Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
14:30FT Murcia B (6) 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (5)  
18:15FT Deportiva Minera (12) 1 - 6 Huercal-Overa (14)  
18:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) 1 - 3 Mazarron FC (2)  
18:30FT Mar Menor (4) 2 - 3 Muleno (9)  
 
13:00FT Olivenza (12) 1 - 3 Cacereno (3)  
13:30FT Extremadura UD B (5) 1 - 0 CD Miajadas (16)  
14:00FT Azuaga (11) 1 - 1 Valdivia (20)  
14:00FT CF Trujillo (7) 4 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (19)  
14:00FT Llerenense (18) 1 - 1 Calamonte (15)  
14:00FT Villanovense (1) 4 - 0 Moralo CP (4)  
19:00FT Diocesano (10) 0 - 1 CD Coria (2)  
19:30FT Arroyo CP (8) 1 - 0 UP Plasencia (13)  
 
13:30FT Calahorra B (9) 4 - 2 CD Pradejon (14)  
14:00FT CD Varea (2) 2 - 0 River Ebro (11)  
18:30FT Alberite (15) 3 - 1 CD Berceo (12)  
19:00FT CD Alfaro (10) 0 - 2 SD Logrones (1)  
19:00FT CDFC La Calzada (18) 1 - 4 Casalarreina (3)  
 
13:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (6) 0 - 0 CD Brea (3)  
18:30FT AD Almudevar (21) 2 - 2 CD Cuarte (5)  
18:30FT Belchite 97 (18) 0 - 1 CD Robres (15)  
18:30FT Calamocha (17) 0 - 1 SD Tarazona (1)  
18:30FT CDJ Tamarite (16) 1 - 1 SD Borja (7)  
18:30FT Illueca (8) 2 - 1 Zaragoza B (4)  
18:30FT UD Barbastro (11) 2 - 2 Atletico de Monzon (14)  
18:30FT Utebo FC (13) 0 - 0 CD Sarinena (9)  
18:30FT Villanueva CF (19) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (2)  
19:00FT UD Fraga (12) 1 - 0 CD Binefar (10)  
 
14:00FT Albacete B (8) 2 - 2 UD Socuellamos (1)  
19:00FT Almansa (20) 0 - 5 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
19:00FT Calvo Sotelo (4) 3 - 1 CD Illescas (16)  
19:00FT CD Madridejos (17) 0 - 1 Conquense (5)  
19:00FT Guadalajara (6) 0 - 0 La Solana (10)  
19:00FT La Roda (15) 1 - 1 Almagro CF (18)  
19:00FT Manchego (13) 0 - 0 Atletico Ibanes (7)  
19:00FT Villacanas (14) 0 - 0 CD Toledo (3)  
 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (6) 1 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Levante W (3) 2 - 1 Tacon W (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Madrid CFF W (13) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid W (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Valencia W (15) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AIK Stockholm (1) 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kalmar FF (2) 3 - 0 Orgryte IS (4) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Fk Karlskrona (4) 1 - 1 Vasby United (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT IFK Norrkoping (2) 1 - 0 Halmstad (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tvaakers If (4) 1 - 3 Falkenbergs FF (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT BK Hacken (1) 3 - 0 Gais (3) 2 - 0
18:30FT Eskilsminne IF (4) 0 - 5 Ostersunds FK (2) 0 - 2
 
03:00FT AS Pirae (1) 2 - 2 Tiare Tahiti (3)  
05:15FT AS Central (10) 2 - 0 Tefana (7)  
07:30FT Venus (2) 2 - 2 AS Taravao AC (6)  
 
16:00FT Alliance FC (17) 1 - 1 Singida United (20)  
16:00FT Coastal Union (5) 0 - 0 Young Africans (3)  
16:00FT Tanzania Prisons (8) 2 - 0 Lipuli (12)  
 
14:00FT Sukhothai FC (8) 1 - 2 Ratchaburi (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Trat FC (16) 1 - 3 Police Tero (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Muangthong United (7) 1 - 2 Bangkok United (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (11) 2 - 0 Chiangmai FC (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (15) 0 - 1 Sisaket (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 5 - 0 Samut Sakhon FC (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Phrae United (6) 1 - 0 Khonkaen (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AS Slimane (8) 2 - 0 CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (11) 0 - 1 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stade Tunisien (5) 0 - 4 US Monastirienne (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT CS Sfaxien (2) 2 - 1 JS Kairouanaise (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT AS Djerba (7) 0 - 1 SS Sfaxien (12)  
16:00FT As Kasserine (10) 2 - 0 Oued Ellil (5)  
16:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (11) 0 - 1 ES Djerba Midoun (6)  
16:00FT ES Hammam-Sousse (9) 1 - 3 Rejiche (1)  
16:00FT Jendouba Sport (4) 0 - 0 EGS Gafsa (2)  
16:00FT Stade Gabesien (3) 0 - 0 Menzel Bouzelfa (8)  
 
13:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor (15) 1 - 2 Antalyaspor (11) 1 - 1
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (12) 1 - 0 Ankaragucu (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Fenerbahce (7) 1 - 3 Galatasaray (3) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Giresunspor (9) 0 - 3 Balikesirspor (11) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Altay (7) 3 - 1 Adanaspor AS (17) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Istanbulspor AS (13) 0 - 0 Boluspor (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bayburt (13) 0 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Buyuksehir B. (8) 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (2) 0 - 1 
13:00Awd Elazigspor (17) 0 - 3 BB Bodrumspor (12)  
13:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (15) 1 - 3 Sivas Belediyespor (11) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Eyupspor (14) 1 - 1 Usakspor (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 1 Ergene Velimese Spor (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (16) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sakaryaspor (5) 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tuzlaspor (4) 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Amedspor (16) 2 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (6) 2 - 0 Pendikspor (9) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 1 - 2 Hacettepe SK (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Inegolspor (5) 1 - 0 Sariyer (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kirklarelispor (14) 0 - 1 Samsunspor (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 7 - 1 Gumushanespor (17) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 5 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (18) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 2 - 1 Bugsasspor (15) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 0 - 3 Duzyurtspor (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Karakopru (7) 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Yeni Orduspor (13) 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (2) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (16) 3 - 0 Manisaspor (18) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Serik Belediyespor (1) 5 - 0 Tokatspor (17) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Sile Yildizspor (15) 2 - 2 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Silivrispor (10) 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tire 1922 Spor (4) 2 - 0 Yomraspor (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ofspor (7) 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (16) 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Derince Belediyespor (2) 4 - 1 Payasspor (15) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Erbaaspor (13) 2 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Karsiyaka (5) 0 - 0 Kasimpasa (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (11) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (6) 2 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Turgutluspor (3) 1 - 0 Fethiyespor (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Batman Petrolspor (17) 0 - 1 Pazarspor (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (15) 0 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Adivarspor (10) 1 - 0 Modafen FK (18) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (16) 1 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Golcukspor (14) 1 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Muglaspor (5) 0 - 0 Osmaniyespor (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (7) 7 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi (11) 3 - 1 
13:30FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) 0 - 0 Bayrampasa (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bul FC (6) 2 - 1 SC Villa (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Oleksandriya (5) 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karpaty Lviv (12) 1 - 1 Dnipro-1 (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Olimpik Donetsk (11) 0 - 1 FK lviv (9) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Club Nacional (14) 2 - 2 Cerro Largo (5) 0 - 1
23:00FT Danubio (15) 0 - 1 Wanderers (4) 0 - 1
23:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (6) 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado (16) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Progreso (2) 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia (11) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Aragua FC (10) 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Deportivo La Guaira (7) 2 - 0 Portuguesa FC (16) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (8) 0 - 0 Caracas FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT NAPSA Stars (2) 2 - 1 Zesco United FC (5) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 23/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 23/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement